Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Attensam Philippa | *AUT | -14 F | 2,00/52/12.00 | 3,00/52/12.00 | ||||
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 3,00/52/13.00 | 1,00/52/12.00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 1,00/52/12.00 | 4,00/52/13.00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Van Bergen Eva | *NED | -14 F | 0,50/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/13.00 | ||||
5 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 3,00/52/13.00 | 3,00/52/13.00 | 891,89 | 891,89 | ||
6 | Amblard Charlotte | *FRA | -14 F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 864,86 | |||
6 | Serafica Margherita | *ITA | -14 F | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 864,86 | |||
8 | Saracco Vittoria | *ITA | -14 F | 4,50/52/14.25 | 1,00/52/13.00 | ||||
9 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 3,00/52/13.00 | 0,50/52/13.00 | 891,89 | 891,89 | ||
10 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 1,00/52/13.00 | 4,50/52/14.25 | 837,84 | 837,84 | ||
11 | Wenzel Emily | GER | -14 F | 1,50/52/13.00 | 4,00/52/14.25 | 851,35 | 851,35 | ||
12 | Korsten Charlotte | NED | -14 F | 5,00/52/14.25 | 1,50/52/16.00 | 783,78 | |||
13 | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 729,73 | ||||
13 | Arango Africa | ESP | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 729,73 | ||||
13 | Gusenbauer Lisa | AUT | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 729,73 | ||||
13 | Madritsch Laura | AUT | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 729,73 | 729,73 | |||
13 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -14 F | 3,00/52/14.25 | 729,73 | 729,73 | |||
18 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 2,00/52/14.25 | 702,70 | 702,70 | |||
18 | Madritsch Hannah | *AUT | -14 F | 2,00/52/14.25 | |||||
20 | Hamelink Noël | NED | -14 F | 0,50/52/14.25 | 662,16 | ||||
21 | Mitrohina Lidia | RUS | -14 F | 4,25/52/16.00 | 601,35 | 601,35 | |||
22 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -14 F | 3,00/52/16.00 | 567,57 | ||||
22 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 3,00/52/16.00 | 567,57 | 567,57 | |||
24 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | -14 F | 4,50/52 | 445,95 | 445,95 | |||
25 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 3,50/52 | 418,92 | 418,92 | |||
26 | Bittar Cecile | SUI | -14 F | 2,00/52 | 378,38 | ||||
27 | Suarez Marta | ESP | -14 F | 0,50/52 | 337,84 | ||||
28 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 5,00/49 | 297,30 | 297,30 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 1,00/55/10.75 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Malinovskiy Georgiy | RUS | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 877,55 | 877,55 | ||
3 | Di Bernardo Giuseppe | *ITA | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
4 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -14 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 775,51 | 775,51 | ||
5 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 765,31 | 765,31 | ||
6 | Fäh Nicolas | SUI | -14 M | 0,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/12.00 | 744,90 | 744,90 | ||
7 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 1,50/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 765,31 | 765,31 | ||
8 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 693,88 | 693,88 | ||
9 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 775,51 | 775,51 | ||
10 | Auer Julius | GER | -14 M | 3,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 795,92 | |||
11 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 714,29 | 714,29 | ||
12 | Trifonas Petros | GRE | -14 M | 5,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/18.25 | 714,29 | |||
13 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 2,00/55/13.00 | 653,06 | 653,06 | |||
14 | Blomqvist Victor | *SWE | -14 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 642,86 | ||||
14 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 1,50/55/13.00 | 642,86 | 642,86 | |||
16 | Fautrel Sébastien | FRA | -14 M | 0,00/55/13.00 | 612,24 | ||||
17 | Alevras Manos | GRE | -14 M | 5,25/55/14.25 | 596,94 | ||||
18 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 4,50/55/14.25 | 581,63 | 581,63 | |||
19 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 1,00/55/14.25 | 510,20 | 510,20 | |||
20 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 0,50/55/14.25 | 500,00 | 500,00 | |||
21 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -14 M | 4,00/55/16.00 | 448,98 | 448,98 | |||
22 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -14 M | 3,50/55/16.00 | 438,78 | 438,78 | |||
23 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 2,50/55/16.00 | 418,37 | 418,37 | |||
24 | Oldorff Henri | SUI | -14 M | 2,00/55/16.00 | 408,16 | ||||
25 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 0,50/55/16.00 | 377,55 | 377,55 | |||
26 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 2,50/55/18.25 | 295,92 | 295,92 | |||
27 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 1,50/55/18.25 | 275,51 | ||||
28 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 0,50/55/18.25 | 255,10 | 255,10 | |||
29 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | -14 M | 5,00/52 | 224,49 | 224,49 | |||
30 | Stancek Mário | SVK | -14 M | 4,00/52 | 204,08 | ||||
31 | Cederquist Leo | SWE | -14 M | 2,50/49 | 51,02 | ||||
32 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 0,50/49 | 10,20 | 10,20 | |||
33 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | -14 M | 0,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -17 F | 3,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 1,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 987,80 | 987,80 | ||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 975,61 | 975,61 | ||
4 | Yorke-Davies Saba | *GBR | -17 F | 2,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
5 | Fäh Julie | SUI | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 926,83 | 926,83 | ||
6 | Loizidou Florentia | CYP | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 902,44 | |||
7 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 853,66 | 853,66 | ||
8 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 902,44 | |||
8 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | *BLR | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 902,44 | |||
10 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 926,83 | 926,83 | ||
11 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -17 F | 5,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 865,85 | 865,85 | ||
12 | Barone Federica | ITA | -17 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 890,24 | |||
13 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 4,00/55/13.00 | 829,27 | 829,27 | |||
14 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 804,88 | 804,88 | |||
15 | Anastasi Stella | CYP | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 780,49 | ||||
15 | Attensam Marie | *AUT | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | |||||
15 | Frei Vivienne | SUI | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 780,49 | ||||
15 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 780,49 | 780,49 | |||
19 | Nordenhed Alice | SWE | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 768,29 | ||||
20 | Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni | GRE | -17 F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 756,10 | ||||
21 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 0,50/55/13.00 | 743,90 | 743,90 | |||
22 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -17 F | 5,00/55/14.25 | 707,32 | 707,32 | |||
23 | Julsing Klaske | NED | -17 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 695,12 | ||||
24 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 682,93 | 682,93 | |||
25 | Parussel Ronja | GER | -17 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 670,73 | 670,73 | |||
26 | Ahammer Elena | *AUT | -17 F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 634,15 | ||||
27 | Paturel Lena | SUI | -17 F | 1,50/55/14.25 | 621,95 | ||||
28 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 609,76 | ||||
28 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 1,00/55/14.25 | 609,76 | 609,76 | |||
30 | Schmidberger Theresa | *AUT | -17 F | 0,50/55/14.25 | 597,56 | ||||
31 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 3,00/55/16.00 | 512,20 | 512,20 | |||
32 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 4,50/55/18.25 | 402,44 | 402,44 | |||
33 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | -17 F | 5,00/49 | 121,95 | ||||
34 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 1,50/49 | 36,59 | 36,59 | |||
35 | Silkens Ivanna | BEL | -17 F | 0,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | -17 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | |||
2 | Attensam Nikolaus | AUT | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,25/58/11.25 | 983,70 | |||
3 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 2,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | 978,26 | ||
4 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 1,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | 978,26 | ||
5 | Witczak Thomas | *FRA | -17 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 2,50/58/11.25 | ||||
6 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 3,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 1000,00 | 978,26 | ||
7 | Engelhardt Moritz | *AUT | -17 M | 1,00/58/11.25 | 0,50/58/11.25 | ||||
8 | Trani Gabriele | ITA | -17 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 891,30 | |||
9 | Aldman Simon | SWE | -17 M | 0,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 913,04 | |||
10 | Papaconstantinou Georgios | CYP | -17 M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 880,43 | |||
11 | Leu Lennart | AUT | -17 M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 923,91 | |||
12 | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 5,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 922,22 | 902,17 | ||
13 | Amblard Arthur | FRA | -17 M | 3,50/58/12.00 | 877,78 | 858,70 | |||
14 | Liapis Ilias | GRE | -17 M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 815,22 | ||||
15 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 1,25/58/12.00 | 827,78 | 809,78 | |||
16 | Frei Mike | SUI | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 793,48 | ||||
16 | Keusseoglou Alexis | MON | -17 M | 0,50/58/12.00 | 793,48 | ||||
18 | Morin Antoine | *FRA | -17 M | 5,50/58/13.00 | 788,89 | ||||
19 | Korsten Matthijs | NED | -17 M | 5,00/58/13.00 | 760,87 | ||||
20 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 766,67 | 750,00 | |||
21 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 4,00/58/13.00 | 755,56 | 739,13 | |||
22 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 744,44 | 728,26 | |||
22 | Sainz Borja | ESP | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 744,44 | 728,26 | |||
24 | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 695,65 | ||||
24 | Peisker Tobias | GER | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 695,65 | ||||
26 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 700,00 | 684,78 | |||
27 | Hanig Lorenzo | GER | -17 M | 0,50/58/13.00 | 663,04 | ||||
28 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -17 M | 2,50/58/14.25 | 576,09 | ||||
29 | Belmrah Kamil | MAR | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 554,35 | ||||
29 | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 1,50/58/14.25 | 566,67 | 554,35 | |||
31 | Oubelaid Lucas | MAR | -17 M | 4,00/58/16.00 | 478,26 | ||||
32 | Filipenko Alexey | RUS | -17 M | 3,50/55/18.25 | 206,52 | ||||
33 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 3,00/52 | 66,67 | 65,22 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 5400 | 5500 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 3500 | 4120 | 749,09 | 749,09 | ||
3 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 3640 | 3640 | 661,82 | 661,82 | ||
4 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 3370 | 3370 | 612,73 | 612,73 | ||
5 | Serafica Margherita | *ITA | -14 F | 3190 | 3320 | 603,64 | |||
6 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 2680 | 3060 | 556,36 | 556,36 | ||
7 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 3030 | 2770 | 550,91 | 550,91 | ||
8 | Mitrohina Lidia | RUS | -14 F | 2190 | 2760 | 501,82 | 501,82 | ||
9 | Antonatou Kalliopi | GRE | -14 F | 2450 | 2690 | 489,09 | |||
10 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | *GRE | -14 F | 2700 | 2590 | ||||
11 | Madritsch Laura | AUT | -14 F | 2350 | 2480 | 450,91 | 450,91 | ||
12 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 2570 | 2200 | 467,27 | 467,27 | ||
13 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -14 F | 2150 | 390,91 | 390,91 | |||
14 | Marchiando Beatrice | *ITA | -14 F | 2050 | |||||
15 | Amblard Charlotte | *FRA | -14 F | 2030 | 369,09 | ||||
16 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 1740 | 316,36 | 316,36 | |||
17 | Korsten Charlotte | NED | -14 F | 1710 | 310,91 | ||||
17 | Wenzel Emily | GER | -14 F | 1710 | 310,91 | 310,91 | |||
19 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 1470 | 267,27 | 267,27 | |||
20 | Schuster Sofia | SVK | -14 F | 1050 | 190,91 | ||||
21 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -14 F | 960 | 174,55 | ||||
22 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | -14 F | 930 | 169,09 | 169,09 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 7710 | 7400 | 972,26 | 972,26 | ||
2 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 6930 | 7040 | 887,77 | 887,77 | ||
3 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 7930 | 6090 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
4 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 4130 | 5580 | 703,66 | 703,66 | ||
5 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 5210 | 5200 | 657,00 | 657,00 | ||
6 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 4720 | 4920 | 620,43 | 620,43 | ||
7 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 5120 | 4820 | 645,65 | 645,65 | ||
8 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -14 M | 5110 | 4670 | 644,39 | 644,39 | ||
9 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -14 M | 4760 | 4080 | 600,25 | 600,25 | ||
10 | Fäh Nicolas | SUI | -14 M | 3220 | 3380 | 426,23 | 426,23 | ||
11 | Malinovskiy Georgiy | RUS | -14 M | 3300 | 3190 | 416,14 | 416,14 | ||
12 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -14 M | 2980 | 2020 | 375,79 | 375,79 | ||
13 | Oldorff Henri | SUI | -14 M | 2840 | 358,13 | ||||
14 | Martorana Salvatore | *ITA | -14 M | 2780 | |||||
15 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 2650 | 334,17 | 334,17 | |||
15 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 2650 | 334,17 | 334,17 | |||
17 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 2620 | 330,39 | 330,39 | |||
18 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 2470 | 311,48 | 311,48 | |||
19 | Blomqvist Victor | *SWE | -14 M | 2360 | 297,60 | ||||
20 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 2110 | 266,08 | 266,08 | |||
21 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 2090 | 263,56 | 263,56 | |||
22 | Alevras Manos | GRE | -14 M | 2050 | 258,51 | ||||
23 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 1740 | 219,42 | 219,42 | |||
24 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | -14 M | 1690 | 213,11 | 213,11 | |||
25 | Stancek Mário | SVK | -14 M | 1680 | 211,85 | ||||
26 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 1630 | 205,55 | 205,55 | |||
27 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 1590 | 200,50 | 200,50 | |||
28 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | -14 M | 1420 | 179,07 | 179,07 | |||
29 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -14 M | 1200 | 151,32 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beckers Ibe | BEL | -17 F | 5260 | 6200 | 881,93 | |||
2 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 5500 | 5280 | 782,36 | 782,36 | ||
3 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -17 F | 5000 | 5280 | 751,07 | 751,07 | ||
4 | Politova Varvara | RUS | -17 F | 4640 | 5210 | 741,11 | |||
5 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 5090 | 5160 | 734,00 | 734,00 | ||
6 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | *BLR | -17 F | 4660 | 5160 | 734,00 | |||
7 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 4440 | 4720 | 671,41 | 671,41 | ||
8 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 7030 | 4550 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
9 | Vlachakou Kiriaki-Eleni | GRE | -17 F | 4520 | 4360 | 642,96 | |||
10 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 4790 | 4310 | 681,37 | 681,37 | ||
11 | Fäh Julie | SUI | -17 F | 3780 | 4230 | 601,71 | 601,71 | ||
12 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 4070 | 3530 | 578,95 | 578,95 | ||
13 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 3090 | 439,54 | 439,54 | |||
14 | Parussel Ronja | GER | -17 F | 2690 | 382,65 | 382,65 | |||
15 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 2510 | 357,04 | 357,04 | |||
16 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 2490 | 354,20 | 354,20 | |||
17 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 2450 | 348,51 | 348,51 | |||
18 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -17 F | 2380 | 338,55 | 338,55 | |||
19 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 2360 | 335,70 | 335,70 | |||
20 | Schmidberger Theresa | *AUT | -17 F | 2130 | 302,99 | ||||
21 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 1830 | 260,31 | 260,31 | |||
22 | Escolar Noriega Frades Patricia | ESP | -17 F | 1340 | 190,61 | 190,61 | |||
23 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 970 | 137,98 | 137,98 | |||
24 | Ahammer Elena | *AUT | -17 F | 0 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 10210 | 10300 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 5380 | 5060 | 522,33 | 522,33 | ||
3 | Amblard Arthur | FRA | -17 M | 3390 | 4740 | 460,19 | 460,19 | ||
4 | Morin Antoine | *FRA | -17 M | 4040 | 4360 | 423,30 | |||
5 | Teixidor Tono | ESP | -17 M | 3550 | 3840 | 372,82 | |||
6 | Teixidor Junior Dani | ESP | -17 M | 4620 | 3790 | 448,54 | |||
7 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 8500 | 3690 | 825,24 | 825,24 | ||
8 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 3020 | 3360 | 326,21 | 326,21 | ||
9 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 8420 | 2970 | 817,48 | 817,48 | ||
10 | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 4000 | 1660 | 388,35 | 388,35 | ||
11 | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 2860 | 277,67 | 277,67 | |||
12 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 2490 | 241,75 | 241,75 | |||
13 | Korsten Matthijs | NED | -17 M | 2470 | 239,81 | ||||
14 | Antonatos Georgios | GRE | -17 M | 2300 | 223,30 | ||||
15 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 1850 | 179,61 | 179,61 | |||
16 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 1560 | 151,46 | 151,46 | |||
17 | Filipenko Alexey | RUS | -17 M | 1530 | 148,54 | ||||
18 | Sainz Borja | ESP | -17 M | 1070 | 103,88 | 103,88 | |||
19 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 810 | 78,64 | 78,64 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozelskaya Mariya | BLR | -14 F | 31,5m | 33,1m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Tsiutsiura Maria | UKR | -14 F | 26,7m | 29,1m | 846,74 | 846,74 | ||
3 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | ITA | -14 F | 29,6m | 29,0m | 865,90 | 865,90 | ||
4 | Wenzel Emily | GER | -14 F | 24,6m | 25,5m | 708,81 | 708,81 | ||
5 | Mitrohina Lidia | RUS | -14 F | 24,0m | 25,0m | 689,66 | 689,66 | ||
6 | Wimmer Alexandra | AUT | -14 F | 23,5m | 23,5m | 632,18 | 632,18 | ||
7 | Cortes Emma | FRA | -14 F | 20,3m | 21,1m | 540,23 | 540,23 | ||
8 | Halford Danielle | GBR | -14 F | 16,5m | 16,3m | 363,98 | 363,98 | ||
9 | Deste Lilli | GBR | -14 F | 15,6m | 15,1m | 329,50 | 329,50 | ||
10 | Serafica Margherita | *ITA | -14 F | 17,3m | 0,00m | 394,64 | |||
11 | Madritsch Laura | AUT | -14 F | 15,0m | 306,51 | 306,51 | |||
12 | Kalinova Eliska | CZE | -14 F | 14,8m | 298,85 | 298,85 | |||
13 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -14 F | 14,7m | 295,02 | 295,02 | |||
14 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -14 F | 14,1m | 272,03 | 272,03 | |||
15 | Amblard Charlotte | *FRA | -14 F | 0,00m | |||||
15 | Oravcova Ester | SVK | -14 F | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parkin Tom | GBR | -14 M | 38,9m | 41,3m | 957,19 | 957,19 | ||
2 | Filaretov Damir | UKR | -14 M | 42,7m | 40,9m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
3 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -14 M | 36,8m | 39,3m | 896,02 | 896,02 | ||
4 | Souci Benjamin | FRA | -14 M | 37,2m | 35,6m | 831,80 | 831,80 | ||
5 | Marino Vincenzo | ITA | -14 M | 35,0m | 35,6m | 782,87 | 782,87 | ||
6 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -14 M | 38,1m | 35,1m | 859,33 | 859,33 | ||
7 | Blomqvist Victor | *SWE | -14 M | 36,0m | 35,0m | 795,11 | |||
8 | La Malfa Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 34,9m | 34,1m | 761,47 | 761,47 | ||
9 | Malinovskiy Georgiy | RUS | -14 M | 32,6m | 31,7m | 691,13 | 691,13 | ||
10 | Fäh Nicolas | SUI | -14 M | 32,6m | 31,6m | 691,13 | 691,13 | ||
11 | Chornyy Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 32,2m | 30,5m | 678,90 | 678,90 | ||
12 | Hrushko Alexandr | UKR | -14 M | 31,2m | 30,2m | 648,32 | 648,32 | ||
13 | Ahammer Vincent | AUT | -14 M | 29,3m | 590,21 | 590,21 | |||
13 | Khatkouski Maksim | BLR | -14 M | 29,3m | 590,21 | 590,21 | |||
15 | Råström Viktor | SWE | -14 M | 28,9m | 577,98 | 577,98 | |||
16 | Semavin Savely | BLR | -14 M | 28,6m | 568,81 | 568,81 | |||
17 | Wild Tim | GER | -14 M | 28,2m | 556,57 | 556,57 | |||
18 | Boldini Leonardo | ITA | -14 M | 26,0m | 489,30 | 489,30 | |||
19 | Bakach Aliaksandr | BLR | -14 M | 25,4m | 470,95 | 470,95 | |||
20 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -14 M | 22,6m | 385,32 | 385,32 | |||
21 | Kriz Lukas | CZE | -14 M | 22,3m | 376,15 | 376,15 | |||
22 | Dlouhy Adam | CZE | -14 M | 19,3m | 284,40 | 284,40 | |||
23 | Sinitsyn Kirill | RUS | -14 M | 18,8m | 269,11 | 269,11 | |||
24 | Pollard Noah | GBR | -14 M | 16,8m | 207,95 | 207,95 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prosvetova Stanislava | UKR | -17 F | 41,9m | 42,3m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Anguenot Inès | FRA | -17 F | 38,5m | 40,3m | 931,74 | 931,74 | ||
3 | Parkhomenka Alena | BLR | -17 F | 39,0m | 39,7m | 911,26 | 911,26 | ||
4 | Schmidberger Theresa | *AUT | -17 F | 35,6m | 38,1m | 856,66 | |||
5 | Sonier Perrine | FRA | -17 F | 36,2m | 35,8m | 791,81 | 791,81 | ||
6 | Khukhrakova Irina | BLR | -17 F | 35,1m | 33,8m | 754,27 | 754,27 | ||
7 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | *BLR | -17 F | 31,8m | 33,8m | 709,90 | |||
8 | Mattersdorfer Pia | *AUT | -17 F | 30,4m | 33,6m | ||||
9 | Belskaya Maryia | BLR | -17 F | 31,7m | 32,3m | 658,70 | 658,70 | ||
10 | Groznova Olga | RUS | -17 F | 31,1m | 31,7m | 638,23 | 638,23 | ||
11 | Sacco Arianna | ITA | -17 F | 30,2m | 31,5m | 631,40 | 631,40 | ||
12 | Brummel Lara | GER | -17 F | 30,6m | 30,3m | 600,68 | 600,68 | ||
13 | Roberts Lucy | GBR | -17 F | 28,0m | 511,95 | 511,95 | |||
14 | Steiner Lili | AUT | -17 F | 27,8m | 505,12 | 505,12 | |||
15 | Fäh Julie | SUI | -17 F | 27,7m | 501,71 | 501,71 | |||
16 | Polidorova Linda | CZE | -17 F | 24,4m | 389,08 | 389,08 | |||
17 | Hanusova Adela | CZE | -17 F | 24,2m | 382,25 | 382,25 | |||
18 | Lee Molly | GBR | -17 F | 23,5m | 358,36 | 358,36 | |||
19 | Parussel Ronja | GER | -17 F | 22,7m | 331,06 | 331,06 | |||
20 | Elgesem Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 20,8m | 266,21 | 266,21 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Preliminary | Final | Overall | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samoilov Alexander | UKR | -17 M | 52,5m | 54,1m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | ||
2 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | FRA | -17 M | 52,2m | 53,5m | 982,40 | 982,40 | ||
3 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | DEN | -17 M | 48,4m | 49,4m | 862,17 | 862,17 | ||
4 | Parth Florian | ITA | -17 M | 47,0m | 47,2m | 797,65 | 797,65 | ||
4 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | -17 M | 47,0m | 47,2m | 797,65 | 797,65 | ||
6 | Lapkouski Kiryl | BLR | -17 M | 41,7m | 46,9m | 788,86 | 788,86 | ||
7 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | *FRA | -17 M | 44,9m | 46,3m | ||||
8 | Amblard Arthur | FRA | -17 M | 44,0m | 45,3m | 741,94 | 741,94 | ||
9 | Morin Antoine | *FRA | -17 M | 45,7m | 44,5m | 753,67 | |||
10 | Kuhn Dominic | AUT | -17 M | 42,5m | 41,6m | 659,82 | 659,82 | ||
11 | Törnquist Ted | SWE | -17 M | 40,1m | 589,44 | 589,44 | |||
12 | Robinson Marcus | GBR | -17 M | 34,8m | 434,02 | 434,02 | |||
13 | Jays Danny | GBR | -17 M | 31,6m | 340,18 | 340,18 | |||
14 | Aldman Simon | SWE | -17 M | 29,1m | 266,86 | ||||
14 | Sainz Borja | ESP | -17 M | 29,1m | 266,86 | 266,86 | |||
16 | Lang Martin | CZE | -17 M | 27,3m | 214,08 | 214,08 |