Strömsnäs Open
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Nilsson Linn |
ESKILSTUNA VSK |
|
-14 F |
4.00/34 |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
Eklund Nellie |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
|
-14 F |
3.00/34 |
4.00/46 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Kristiansson Måns |
*VSK SVANEN |
|
-14 M |
3.50/52 |
3.00/52 |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Oxnard Ebba |
VSK SVANEN |
|
-17 F |
2.00/34 |
4.00/52 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Aldman Simon |
GÖTEBORGS VSK |
|
-17 M |
3.50/58/13.00 |
5.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
Miklas Elias |
BROMÖLLA VSK |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
4.00/58/18.25 |
|
|
3 |
Törnquist Ted |
VSK SVANEN |
|
-17 M |
1.50/40 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
|
4 |
Irehed Linus |
VSK SVANEN |
|
-17 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
0.00/40 |
|
|
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Miklas Michelle |
BROMÖLLA VSK |
|
-21 F |
2.00/52 |
2.00/52 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Over 45 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Linden Monica |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
|
45+ F |
5.00/37 |
2.00/49 |
|
|
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Nilsson Magnus |
ESKILSTUNDA VSK |
|
45+ M |
2.50/55/18.25 |
3.50/55/16.00 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lindén Bosse |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
|
65+ M |
2.00/52/13.00 |
4.00/52/12.00 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Eklund Nellie |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
|
-14 F |
240 |
240 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Oxnard Ebba |
VSK SVANEN |
|
-17 F |
220 |
160 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Over 45 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Linden Monica |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
|
45+ F |
660 |
500 |
|
|
Over 65 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
|
1 |
Lindén Bosse |
VITTSJÖ VSK |
|
65+ M |
320 |
280 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 6/29/2019 - 6/30/2019