International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 
iwwfed-ea.org: Jodi's Skicup




Limavannet


Tournament

Jury panel
Time table & start lists

Results

Under 14 Girls Slalom  (pdf)
Under 14 Girls Jump  (pdf)

Open Ladies Slalom  (pdf)
Open Ladies Jump  (pdf)

Open Men Slalom  (pdf)
Open Men Jump  (pdf)

Over 35 Men Slalom  (pdf)
Over 35 Men Jump  (pdf)

All results (pdf)
Jodi's Skicup
Limavannet - 3/4 Aug 2019

Jodi's Skicup - Individual classification

Jodi's Skicup

Under 14 Girls Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Kvisla Emma Christine NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52/16.00 2,50/34 2,00/52/16.00 2,25/52  
2   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
2,00/49        

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Varming Susanne NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/14.25 5,00/55/14.25 1,50/55/16.00  
2   Pedersen Tiril NOR
NOR
 
5,00/34 4,00/52 1,50/55/18.25 3,50/52  
3   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
3,00/52   4,00/49    

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
5,00/58/18.25   1,50/40    
2   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
5,00/40 1,50/58/18.25 4,00/58/18.25    
3   Svaboe Alexander NOR
NOR
 
4,00/52 DNS 3,00/52 DNS  
4   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
3,50/40   2,00/52    

Over 35 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Fisher Jodi GBR
GBR
 
1,00/55/11.25 5,00/55/11.25 3,50/55/11.25    
2   Kordt Agnar NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 5,50/55/13.00 4,00/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00  
3   Rio Espen NOR
NOR
 
3,00/55/12.00 3,50/55/12.00 2,50/55/13.00 3,00/55/12.00  
4   Håland Ole NOR
NOR
 
0,50/37 4,50/49 5,00/37 1,50/49  

Under 14 Girls Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Stalheim Kaja NOR
NOR
 
15,0m   16,2m 16,5m  

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter NOR
NOR
 
0,00m   12,2m    

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Stalheim Sondre NOR
NOR
 
28,7m   32,3m    
2   Knapkoien Trym Larssonn NOR
NOR
 
22,4m   23,4m    
3   Dale Espen NOR
NOR
 
    14,6m    

Over 35 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Normal - 03.08.2019 - 04.08.2019
  Bib Name Country Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4  
1   Fisher Jodi GBR
GBR
 
    24,5m    

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved