Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | 3,00/52 | 4,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 2,00/52/14.25 | 0,00/52/14.25 | 0,00/34 | 2,00/52/16.00 | |||
2 | Borge Julie | NOR | 0,50/34 | 0,00/52 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 3,00/52/16.00 | |||
3 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | 1,00/52/16.00 | 0,00/34 | 1,00/52/16.00 | 4,50/34 | |||
4 | Larsen Clara Dyhr | DEN | 2,50/52 | 3,00/52 | 2,00/52 | 2,00/52 | |||
5 | Sorlie Grendel Sofie-Amalie | NOR | 3,00/34 | 3,00/34 | 1,50/52 | 1,00/52 | |||
6 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 2,50/34 | 3,00/49 | 3,50/34 | 2,00/49 | |||
7 | Skjelvik Eira | NOR | 1,00/46 | 3,00/46 | 3,00/34 | 2,00/46 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | 2,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 3,00/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/16.00 | |||||
2 | Sandberg Nicoline | NOR | 0,50/55/14.25 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 5,00/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/16.00 | |||||
4 | Iuel Thalia | DEN | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,25/52 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/18.25 | |||
5 | Moss Andrea Brondbo | NOR | 3,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 0,50/55/18.25 | 5,00/52 | |||
6 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 2,50/52 | 5,00/52 | 2,00/55/18.25 | DNS | |||
7 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 2,00/49 | 3,00/49 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 2,00/58/13.00 | ||||||
2 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | 4,00/58/16.00 | 4,00/58/14.25 | |||||
3 | Knapkoien Trym | NOR | 4,00/58/18.25 | 2,00/58/16.00 | |||||
4 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | NOR | 5,25/58/18.25 | 3,00/58/18.25 | |||||
5 | Handegaard Haakon | NOR | 0,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/52 | 4,00/55/18.25 | |||
6 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 0,00/55/18.25 | ||||||
7 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 5,50/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | DEN | 2,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Pedersen Tiril | NOR | 4,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 2,50/37 | 5,50/52 | |||
3 | Viker Veline | NOR | 4,00/49 | 5,00/49 | |||||
4 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 4,50/49 | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 0,50/58/13.00 | ||||||
2 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 4,50/58/16.00 | 5,00/58/16.00 | |||||
3 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 1,50/58/18.25 | ||||||
4 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 2,50/55/18.25 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granhus Thea Caroline | NOR | 1,00/55/11.25 | 1,50/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 0,50/55/11.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Våltorp Lars Ola | NOR | 4,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | DNS | DNS | |||
2 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | DNS | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 4,50/55/11.25 | 2,50/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/11.25 | 3,00/55/10.75 | |||
2 | Rio Espen | NOR | 1,50/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Van Niekerk Andre | RSA | 0,50/55/12.00 | 4,25/37 | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Dale Espen | NOR | 1,50/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/37 | 3,50/37 | |||
5 | Håland Ole Magne | NOR | 2,00/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/52 | 4,50/52 | |||
6 | Jeistad Runar | NOR | 2,50/37 | 1,50/55/18.25 | 3,00/37 | 4,50/37 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | 2,00/55/11.25 | 1,00/55/11.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Foss Jan Henrik | NOR | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | DNS | |||
3 | Jorgensen Esben | DEN | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | DNS | |||
4 | Marthinsen Lars- Andreas | NOR | 2,50/55/13.00 | 1,50/37 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Larsen Christoph | DEN | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,50/37 | 4,00/55/14.25 | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 3,00/52 | 4,25/52 | 4,00/52 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 4,50/55/14.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 4,00/52/14.25 | 5,00/34 | |||||
2 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 2,25/52/14.25 | DNS |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 1430 | ||||||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 1400 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | NOR | 1490 | ||||||
2 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 1440 | 1340 | |||||
3 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 420 | 1030 | |||||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 930 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 400 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nielsen Tue Ernst | DEN | 3510 | 5270 | 8870 | 8200 | |||
2 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 2360 | ||||||
3 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 460 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 660 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 1120 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 1030 |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | 25,2m | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 23,7m | ||||||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 18,5m | 0,00m | |||||
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 17,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 35,6m | ||||||
2 | Jorgsensen Sander Elling | DEN | 30,7m | 30,2m | |||||
3 | Knapkoien Trym | NOR | 27,4m | 26,5m | |||||
4 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | 24,9m | 27,2m | |||||
5 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | NOR | 22,1m | ||||||
6 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | 15,2m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 13,8m | ||||||
2 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdatter | NOR | 11,8m | 0,00m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessen Philip | DEN | 39,3m | 44,0m | |||||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | 35,4m | 35,3m | |||||
3 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 21,1m | ||||||
4 | Viker Vemund | NOR | 19,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 0,00m | 18,0m |
Bib | Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | Round 4 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | 28,2m | 27,1m | |||||
2 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 28,1m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | -17 F | 670,59 | 166,67 | 383,91 | 1221,17 | |||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | -17 F | 600,00 | 163,17 | 234,48 | 997,65 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | -17 M | 681,32 | 123,29 | 470,39 | 1275,00 | |||
2 | Kvalheim Larsen Magnus | NOR | -17 M | 519,23 | 127,57 | 248,36 | 895,16 | |||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | NOR | -17 M | 395,60 | 79,62 | 332,24 | 807,46 | |||
4 | Schmidt Berggren Bertel | DEN | -17 M | 390,11 | 88,18 | 134,87 | 613,16 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | -21 F | 411,76 | 46,62 | 156,32 | 614,70 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessen Philip | DEN | -21 M | 664,84 | 202,05 | 608,55 | 1475,44 | |||
2 | Wigdel Petter | NOR | -21 M | 478,02 | 39,38 | 467,11 | 984,51 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmidt Jesper | DEN | 55+ M | 759,74 | 350,00 | 282,05 | 1391,79 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johnsen Lasse Vidar | NOR | 65+ M | 764,71 | 343,33 | 851,52 | 1959,56 |