Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nael Tessa | ARHA | 2,00/46 | 0,00/37 | 656,72 | ||
2 | Conte Lubin | NAQU | 2,50/43 | 2,00/43 | 596,90 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dautigny Raphael | 3,00/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/14.25 | 867,92 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morel Melitine | BFC | 2,00/52/14.25 | 2,50/52/14.25 | 964,79 | ||
2 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | CLO | 4,00/52/16.00 | 1,00/52/14.25 | 842,77 | ||
3 | Saunier Thimote | CLO | 1,00/52/14.25 | 0,00/25 | 842,77 | ||
4 | Maumy Aurelien | APCAC | 2,00/52 | 4,00/52 | 729,56 | ||
5 | Neyrac Quentin | NAQU | 2,50/46 | 1,50/37 | 559,75 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | BFC | 4,00/52/13.00 | 0,50/52/12.00 | 991,80 | ||
2 | Duverger Marie-Lou | NAQU | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 | 918,03 | ||
3 | Pimienta-Jacquemard Salome | BFC | 3,50/52 | 1,50/49 | 647,54 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | 2,00/55/11.25 | 4,50/55/12.00 | 860,47 | ||
2 | Draux Virgile | IDF | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 813,95 | ||
3 | Garcia Axel | NAQU | 4,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 755,81 | ||
4 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | ARHA | 1,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | 784,88 | ||
5 | Georges Matteo | NAQU | 1,25/55/12.00 | 0,00/55/13.00 | 781,98 | ||
6 | Gilg Gaspard | NAQU | 3,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 662,79 | ||
7 | Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua | NAQU | 5,00/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 686,05 | ||
8 | Fautrel Pierrick | DTOM | 1,00/49 | 1,00/49 | 11,63 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curti Clementine | IDF | 1,50/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 800,00 | ||
2 | Amblard Charlotte | ARHA | 2,00/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 787,10 | ||
3 | Sniter Mathilde | NAQU | 4,00/55/14.25 | 5,00/55/14.25 | 761,29 | ||
4 | Chedal Emmie | BFC | 4,00/55/16.00 | 2,50/55/16.00 | 670,97 | ||
5 | Cortes Emma | APCAC | 4,50/55/14.25 | 754,84 | |||
6 | Chateauneuf Floriane | BRE | 4,50/55/18.25 | 1,50/55/16.00 | 638,71 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fautrel Sebastien | DTOM | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/12.00 | 809,25 | ||
2 | Souci Benjamin | APCAC | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/12.00 | 803,47 | ||
3 | Lavau Clarens | ARHA | 4,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 809,25 | ||
4 | Morin Antoine | ARHA | 1,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 728,32 | ||
4 | Nicolas Mathis | BFC | 3,00/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/13.00 | 728,32 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Ines | ARHA | 3,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 875,00 | ||
2 | Sonier Perrine | OCC | 1,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 850,00 | ||
3 | Curti Oceane | IDF | 2,50/55/13.00 | 0,50/55/14.25 | 781,25 | ||
4 | Paget Marie | BFC | 4,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 575,00 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morel Benjamin | NOR | 0,50/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 6,00/58/12.00) |
857,14 | ||
2 | Nedeau Tanguy | NOR | 2,00/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 (Tie break: 3,00/58/11.25) (Tie break: 3,50/58/12.00) |
857,14 | ||
3 | Witczak Thomas | NAQU | 1,00/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 834,29 | ||
4 | Amblard Arthur | ARHA | 5,25/58/12.00 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 814,29 | ||
5 | Bordier Lindsay | DTOM | 3,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 | 788,57 | ||
6 | Draux Hippolyte | IDF | 4,50/55/18.25 | 51,43 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conte Lubin | NAQU | 760 | 860 | 192,83 | ||
2 | Nael Tessa | ARHA | 490 | 200 | 93,51 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morel Melitine | BFC | 2680 | 2860 | 440,68 | ||
2 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | CLO | 1600 | 1330 | 222,53 | ||
3 | Neyrac Quentin | NAQU | 540 | 770 | 107,09 | ||
4 | Maumy Aurelien | APCAC | 500 | 580 | 80,67 | ||
5 | Saunier Thimote | CLO | 500 | 69,54 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duverger Marie-Lou | NAQU | 3360 | 3870 | 513,26 | ||
2 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | BFC | 4240 | 1890 | 562,33 | ||
3 | Pimienta-Jacquemard Salome | BFC | 1000 | 1480 | 196,29 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garcia Axel | NAQU | 7270 | 8560 | 927,41 | ||
2 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | ARHA | 8730 | 7970 | 945,83 | ||
3 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | 4230 | 4560 | 494,04 | ||
4 | Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua | NAQU | 2640 | 2430 | 286,02 | ||
5 | Gilg Gaspard | NAQU | 1800 | 1030 | 195,02 | ||
6 | Georges Matteo | NAQU | 1250 | 1510 | 163,60 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Curti Clementine | IDF | 2320 | 2630 | 297,18 | ||
2 | Amblard Charlotte | ARHA | 3080 | 2250 | 348,02 | ||
3 | Sniter Mathilde | NAQU | 1660 | 2050 | 231,64 | ||
4 | Chedal Emmie | BFC | 1810 | 1930 | 218,08 | ||
5 | Cortes Emma | APCAC | 2330 | 263,28 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lavau Clarens | ARHA | 5670 | 5650 | 541,03 | ||
2 | Souci Benjamin | APCAC | 3910 | 4280 | 408,40 | ||
3 | Morin Antoine | ARHA | 5130 | 4150 | 489,50 | ||
4 | Nicolas Mathis | BFC | 3160 | 2430 | 301,53 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | DTOM | 10030 | 8670 | 859,47 | ||
2 | Anguenot Ines | ARHA | 5310 | 5590 | 584,73 | ||
3 | Sonier Perrine | OCC | 4230 | 4290 | 448,74 | ||
4 | Paget Marie | BFC | 740 | 1270 | 132,85 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conte Lubin | NAQU | 11,2m | 10,7m | 290,50 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morel Melitine | BFC | 14,4m | 16,5m | 519,80 | ||
2 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | CLO | 15,3m | 15,9m | 346,15 | ||
3 | Neyrac Quentin | NAQU | 11,7m | 11,1m | 199,30 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | ARHA | 41,2m | 41,5m | 944,15 | ||
2 | Garcia Axel | NAQU | 40,2m | 34,0m | 909,57 | ||
3 | Georges Matteo | NAQU | 27,2m | 28,0m | 585,11 | ||
4 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | BFC | 20,4m | 21,4m | 553,96 | ||
5 | Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua | NAQU | 22,1m | 23,3m | 460,11 | ||
6 | Duverger Marie-Lou | NAQU | 17,6m | 18,3m | 442,45 | ||
7 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | 19,8m | 20,5m | 385,64 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sniter Mathilde | NAQU | 30,9m | 26,0m | 638,46 | ||
2 | Curti Clementine | IDF | 22,7m | 21,5m | 428,21 | ||
3 | Chedal Emmie | BFC | 16,8m | 16,0m | 276,92 | ||
4 | Cortes Emma | APCAC | 26,0m | 512,82 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morin Antoine | ARHA | 49,2m | 51,2m | 911,29 | ||
2 | Souci Benjamin | APCAC | 41,9m | 43,1m | 747,98 | ||
3 | Lavau Clarens | ARHA | 31,1m | 38,5m | 655,24 | ||
4 | Nicolas Mathis | BFC | 28,1m | 32,3m | 530,24 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anguenot Ines | ARHA | 43,0m | 42,0m | 800,87 | ||
2 | Sonier Perrine | OCC | 40,8m | 40,7m | 753,25 | ||
3 | Paget Marie | BFC | 19,5m | 0,00m | 292,21 |
Name | League | Qualifications | Finale | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | DTOM | 55,0m | 53,5m | 819,40 | ||
2 | Amblard Arthur | ARHA | 49,9m | 50,4m | 742,47 | ||
3 | Nedeau Tanguy | NOR | 49,6m | 50,1m | 737,46 | ||
4 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | NAQU | 47,8m | 47,9m | 700,67 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Conte Lubin | NAQU | 596,90 | 192,83 | 290,50 | 1080,23 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morel Melitine | BFC | 964,79 | 440,68 | 519,80 | 1925,27 | |
2 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | CLO | 842,77 | 222,53 | 346,15 | 1411,45 | |
3 | Neyrac Quentin | NAQU | 559,75 | 107,09 | 199,30 | 866,14 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | ARHA | 784,88 | 945,83 | 944,15 | 2674,86 | |
2 | Garcia Axel | NAQU | 755,81 | 927,41 | 909,57 | 2592,79 | |
3 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | BFC | 991,80 | 562,33 | 553,96 | 2108,09 | |
4 | Duverger Marie-Lou | NAQU | 918,03 | 513,26 | 442,45 | 1873,74 | |
5 | Germain Pierre Louis | PLL | 860,47 | 494,04 | 385,64 | 1740,15 | |
6 | Georges Matteo | NAQU | 781,98 | 163,60 | 585,11 | 1530,69 | |
7 | Verhaeghe-Pellicer Joshua | NAQU | 686,05 | 286,02 | 460,11 | 1432,18 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sniter Mathilde | NAQU | 761,29 | 231,64 | 638,46 | 1631,39 | |
2 | Cortes Emma | APCAC | 754,84 | 263,28 | 512,82 | 1530,94 | |
3 | Curti Clementine | IDF | 800,00 | 297,18 | 428,21 | 1525,39 | |
4 | Chedal Emmie | BFC | 670,97 | 218,08 | 276,92 | 1165,97 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morin Antoine | ARHA | 728,32 | 489,50 | 911,29 | 2129,11 | |
2 | Lavau Clarens | ARHA | 809,25 | 541,03 | 655,24 | 2005,52 | |
3 | Souci Benjamin | APCAC | 803,47 | 408,40 | 747,98 | 1959,85 | |
4 | Nicolas Mathis | BFC | 728,32 | 301,53 | 530,24 | 1560,09 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordier Lindsay | DTOM | 788,57 | 859,47 | 819,40 | 2467,44 | |
2 | Anguenot Ines | ARHA | 875,00 | 584,73 | 800,87 | 2260,60 | |
3 | Sonier Perrine | OCC | 850,00 | 448,74 | 753,25 | 2051,99 | |
4 | Paget Marie | BFC | 575,00 | 132,85 | 292,21 | 1000,06 |