SA State Titles
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Over 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
CADEL DALZELL |
*AUS |
|
U10 M |
240 |
160 |
|
|
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
AMY MARTIN |
*AUS |
|
U12 F |
40 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
FYN MITCHELL |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
760 |
1080 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
ALEX MONTAGU |
*AUS |
|
U17 M |
400 |
410 |
|
|
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
MATILDA HUGHES |
*AUS |
|
U21 F |
|
660 |
|
|
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
NED HUGHES |
*AUS |
|
U21 M |
|
490 |
|
|
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
JOSHUA WALLENT |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
5410 |
5080 |
|
|
Over 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
KIRA MILLIKAN |
*AUS |
|
O21 F |
1270 |
1190 |
|
|
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Team |
1 |
LAYTON COPPING |
*AUS |
|
O55 M |
800 |
570 |
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022
Over 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19/03/2022 - 20/03/2022