Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fletcher Ellouise | NSW | 0.25/49/14.25 | 5.00/49/16.00 | |||
2 | Mccarthy Sienna | NSW | 1.00/28 | 0.00/40 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | QLD | 1.00/49/13.00 | 1.00/49/13.00 | |||
2 | Belcher William | TAS | 1.00/43 | 3.00/43 | |||
3 | Fletcher Mitchell | NSW | 4.00/28 | 2.50/49 | |||
4 | Dalzell Cadel | SA | 2.00/40 | 4.50/37 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Zarhli | QLD | 2.00/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | |||
2 | Smith Isabelle | QLD | 5.00/52 | 3.00/52/16.00 | |||
3 | Pollock Hannah | QLD | 5.00/52 | 2.50/52/16.00 | |||
4 | Appleton Selina | QLD | 2.00/52/16.00 | 3.50/52 | |||
5 | Thrower Ellie | NSW | 0.50/34 | 1.00/52/14.25 | |||
6 | Hayes Laura | NSW | 2.00/52 | 1.50/34 | |||
7 | Wright Emma | QLD | 2.00/43 | 0.00/37 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habermann Rory | QLD | 2.00/52/12.00 | 2.00/52/12.00 | |||
2 | Wright Dylan | QLD | 3.50/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/13.00 | |||
3 | King Jagger | NSW | 3.00/40 | 3.00/52/16.00 | |||
4 | Cowan Oscar | ACT | 2.00/40 | 2.00/52/16.00 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | QLD | 2.00/52/12.00 | 1.50/52/11.25 | |||
2 | Moloney Bridget | NSW | 1.00/52/16.00 | 1.00/52/14.25 | |||
3 | Richards Georgie | NSW | 3.00/52 | 4.50/52 | |||
4 | Cooper Georgie | QLD | 0.50/40 | 2.00/52/13.00 | |||
5 | Martin Jessica | SA | 1.00/49 | 2.50/40 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leake Henry | VIC | 4.50/55/13.00 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Roberts Ethan | QLD | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Mitchell Fyn | SA | 2.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Mcnamara Oscar | VIC | 0.00/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | O'Connor Callum | QLD | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Sheehy Jett | QLD | 0.50/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Haigh Jesse | QLD | 5.25/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Barbuto David | VIC | 3.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
9 | Smith Bryce | QLD | 1.50/43 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Pigdon Nate | NSW | 2.50/55/18.25 | 5.00/52 | |||
11 | Easton Lucas | WA | 3.00/52 | 2.00/55/18.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | NSW | 2.50/55/12.00 | 1.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Neiberding Emma | QLD | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Sweeney Jada | VIC | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Ashcroft Jaycee | NSW | 3.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Macdonald Caitlin | VIC | 1.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Dennis Caitlin | VIC | 3.00/55/14.25 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
7 | Thomas Stella | SA | 3.50/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
8 | Pigdon Georgia | NSW | 3.00/55/16.00 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Ackerly Jennifer | NSW | 0.00/55/16.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | Mccarthy Emita | NSW | 2.50/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
11 | Richards Ada | NSW | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
12 | Perrett Amanda | VIC | 3.50/52 | 3.00/55/18.25 | |||
13 | Mason Chloe | NSW | 3.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/52 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | QLD | 5.00/58/11.25 | 5.50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Sheehy Finn | QLD | 4.50/58/13.00 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Smith William | QLD | 2.50/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Butlin Lochie | NSW | 1.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Neiberding Sam | QLD | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
5 | Werner Alexei | VIC | 2.50/58/13.00 | 2.50/58/13.00 | |||
7 | Macdonald Ryan | VIC | 1.00/58/13.00 | 5.00/58/14.25 | |||
8 | O'Neill Darcy | VIC | 2.50/58/16.00 | 1.50/58/14.25 | |||
9 | Nolan Ethan | QLD | 1.00/58/16.00 | 1.00/58/14.25 | |||
10 | Bickerton Hayden | NSW | 2.50/52 | 2.00/58/16.00 | |||
11 | Spiteri Austin | VIC | 3.00/55/18.25 | 0.00/58/16.00 | |||
12 | Haigh Matthew | QLD | 1.50/58/18.25 | 2.50/58/18.25 | |||
13 | Trapani Dimitri | ACT | 0.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
14 | Montagu Alex | SA | 1.50/52 | 2.50/55/18.25 | |||
15 | Ackerly Benjamin | NSW | 3.50/58/16.00 | 4.50/52 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | VIC | 5.00/55/14.25 | 0.50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | O'Connor Cara | QLD | 5.00/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/14.25 | |||
3 | Stephen Lauren | VIC | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/55/14.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomanovits Jack | VIC | 5.00/58/14.25 | 1.50/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Jennings-Gallagher Lugaidh | NSW | 2.50/58/12.00 | 5.50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Moroney William | VIC | 2.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 | |||
4 | Veal Dylan | VIC | 2.00/58/13.00 | 3.50/58/18.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmonds Tayla | QLD | 1.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Di Salvo Ruby | QLD | 5.00/55/13.00 | 3.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Wooderson Casey | QLD | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Moroney Layne | VIC | 1.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Keeley Chloe | NSW | 1.50/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Englebretsen Hope | QLD | 5.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Hayes Erica | NSW | 5.50/55/13.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Munro Hilary | QLD | 1.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Christie Lucy | QLD | 0.00/55/16.00 | 0.00/55/14.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Howley Joel | QLD | 1.50/58/10.25 | 3.00/58/10.25 | |||
2 | Adams Nicholas | VIC | 4.00/58/10.75 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||
3 | Nelson Cranfield Trent | ACT | 5.00/58/11.25 | 5.00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | Christie Jack | VIC | 4.00/58/11.25 | 2.50/58/10.75 | |||
5 | Ryan Thomas | VIC | 2.00/58/10.75 | 2.00/58/10.75 | |||
6 | Sherry Joseph | VIC | 1.50/58/10.75 | 1.50/58/10.75 | |||
7 | Davis Archie | ACT | 1.50/58/11.25 | 3.50/58/11.25 | |||
8 | Crisp Patrick | VIC | 4.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | Saddington Corey | VIC | 1.50/58/11.25 | 2.00/58/11.25 | |||
10 | Barber Mitchell | NSW | 2.50/58/12.00 | 3.50/58/12.00 | |||
11 | Cosgriff Ben | VIC | 1.00/58/11.25 | 3.00/58/12.00 | |||
12 | Burgess Jarrah | VIC | 0.50/58/12.00 | 2.50/58/12.00 | |||
13 | Ashcroft Callan | NSW | 5.00/58/13.00 | 1.50/58/13.00 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Shania | TAS | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
2 | Tremelling Brooke | VIC | 3.50/55/16.00 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
3 | Napier Carina | QLD | 2.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/16.00 | |||
4 | Ward Melanie | QLD | 5.50/55/18.25 | 1.00/55/18.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veal Jake | VIC | 1.00/58/12.00 | 1.00/58/14.25 | |||
2 | Browne Matthew | TAS | 4.50/58/13.00 | 3.00/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Holt Andrew | QLD | 4.00/58/14.25 | 3.50/58/16.00 | |||
4 | Daff Toby | VIC | 1.50/58/14.25 | 2.00/58/18.25 | |||
5 | Vermeeren Ashley | SA | 2.00/58/16.00 | 3.50/58/18.25 | |||
6 | Emmins Leigh | VIC | 3.50/58/18.25 | 4.50/58/18.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macdonald Shelly | VIC | 1.50/55/16.00 | 3.50/55/16.00 | |||
2 | Pickford Katie | QLD | 2.50/46 | 1.00/49 | |||
3 | Reeves Amy | QLD | 5.00/40 | 1.50/52 | |||
4 | Angel Melissa | QLD | 2.50/40 | 5.00/40 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Peter | QLD | 5.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Adams John | VIC | 3.00/55/11.25 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
3 | Banks Robert | VIC | 3.00/55/11.25 | 5.00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Reeves Scott | QLD | 3.00/55/11.25 | 3.00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | Finnimore David | NSW | 3.50/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
6 | Mason Barry | NSW | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.00/55/11.25 | |||
7 | Keeley Greg | NSW | 3.50/55/12.00 | 4.00/55/12.00 | |||
8 | Hooper Mark | NSW | 1.25/55/11.25 | 1.50/55/13.00 | |||
9 | Faoro Jarrod | VIC | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.00/55/12.00 | |||
10 | Black Dane | VIC | 5.00/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
11 | Werner Nicholas | VIC | 3.00/55/14.25 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
12 | Martin Drew | SA | 4.00/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/14.25 | |||
13 | Fletcher Bob | NSW | 1.50/52 | 3.00/52 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anderson Rhiannon | QLD | 2.50/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
2 | Campbell Kim | QLD | 3.00/52 | 2.00/52 | |||
3 | Quinn Virginia | QLD | 4.00/52 | 0.00/49 | |||
4 | Moroney Gaye | VIC | 4.00/49 | 4.00/49 | |||
5 | Timmermans Nikki | NSW | 5.00/40 | 1.00/52/14.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Williams Brad | QLD | 1.00/55/11.25 | 2.50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Petersen Neil | QLD | 3.00/55/12.00 | 2.50/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Sheehy Paul | QLD | 4.00/55/12.00 | 1.50/55/12.00 | |||
4 | Sparrow Nigel | VIC | 3.00/55/13.00 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
5 | Coulter Shane | NSW | 3.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Mitchell Jamie | SA | 5.00/55/14.25 | 5.00/55/13.00 | |||
7 | Mcdougall Adam | NT | 2.50/55/14.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
8 | Belcher Michael | TAS | 2.50/55/14.25 | 4.50/55/14.25 | |||
9 | Macdonald Mark | VIC | 0.50/55/13.00 | 0.50/55/14.25 | |||
10 | O'Neill Warren | WA | 4.50/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
11 | Barbuto Peter | VIC | 3.50/55/13.00 | 3.50/49 | |||
12 | Roberts Jason | QLD | 2.00/55/16.00 | 4.50/55/18.25 | |||
13 | Martin Paul | 2.00/55/18.25 | 4.00/55/16.00 | ||||
14 | Ashcroft Graham | NSW | 0.50/49 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
15 | Bunge Mark | VIC | 4.00/55/18.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
16 | Butlin Darren | NSW | 2.50/52 | 5.00/52 | |||
17 | Pollock Gary | QLD | 4.00/49 | 0.00/55/18.25 | |||
18 | O'Neill Paul | VIC | 3.00/52 | 5.00/49 | |||
19 | Alexander Rob | SA | 1.50/49 | 5.00/52 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck Cherie | NSW | 5.00/37 | 2.50/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Maczkowiack Rose | VIC | 3.00/37 | 2.50/37 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tomanovits Peter | VIC | 4.00/55/13.00 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Veal Chris | VIC | 5.00/55/14.25 | 1.00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | Gilman Michael | VIC | 3.00/55/14.25 | 4.00/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Campbell Michael | QLD | 2.50/55/13.00 | 2.50/55/14.25 | |||
5 | Louder Mark | NSW | 4.50/55/18.25 | 2.00/55/13.00 | |||
6 | Ryan Dave | VIC | 4.00/55/14.25 | 3.50/55/18.25 | |||
7 | Wing Robert | NSW | 2.00/55/16.00 | 5.00/55/16.00 | |||
8 | Smith Peter | VIC | 1.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/16.00 | |||
9 | Martin Lee | VIC | 0.00/55/16.00 | 3.00/55/16.00 | |||
10 | Anderson Dean | QLD | 0.50/55/16.00 | 4.00/55/18.25 | |||
11 | Hennig Shayne | SA | 2.00/55/14.25 | 3.00/43 | |||
12 | Cooper Greg | QLD | 2.00/43 | 1.50/55/14.25 | |||
13 | Quinn Mark | QLD | 2.00/55/16.00 | 1.50/43 | |||
14 | Cameron Alister | VIC | 5.00/43 | 5.25/43 | |||
15 | O'Toole Neil | NSW | 4.00/43 | 4.00/43 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Sue | VIC | 3.00/49/16.00 | 2.00/49/13.00 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Weidman Gary | WA | 1.00/52/13.00 | 4.00/52/14.25 | |||
2 | Weston David | SA | 2.50/52/16.00 | 3.00/52/16.00 | |||
3 | Heys Brian | VIC | 1.50/43 | 2.00/52/13.00 | |||
4 | Copping Layton | SA | 3.00/52/14.25 | 4.50/43 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Douglas Frederick | VIC | 3.00/40 | 2.50/52/14.25 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Richard | VIC | 4.00/40 | 2.00/40 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fletcher Ellouise | NSW | 1070 | 1120 | |||
2 | Mccarthy Sienna | NSW | 780 | 950 | |||
3 | Mitchell Makaidie | SA | 200 | 80 | |||
4 | Shaw Mia | NSW | 80 | 80 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | QLD | 1840 | 2190 | |||
2 | Fletcher Mitchell | NSW | 680 | 700 | |||
3 | Dalzell Cadel | SA | 570 | 420 | |||
4 | Belcher William | TAS | 200 | 360 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayes Laura | NSW | 4610 | 2690 | |||
2 | Appleton Selina | QLD | 3400 | 3400 | |||
3 | Reeves Zarhli | QLD | 3290 | 3290 | |||
4 | Thrower Ellie | NSW | 1670 | 1640 | |||
5 | Wright Emma | QLD | 290 | 350 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habermann Rory | QLD | 1980 | 1410 | |||
2 | Wright Dylan | QLD | 1210 | 790 | |||
3 | King Jagger | NSW | 280 | 380 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | QLD | 3800 | 4180 | |||
2 | Richards Georgie | NSW | 1160 | 1470 | |||
3 | Moloney Bridget | NSW | 970 | 690 | |||
4 | Cooper Georgie | QLD | 460 | 760 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheehy Jett | QLD | 3070 | 1600 | |||
2 | Roberts Ethan | QLD | 2080 | 2230 | |||
3 | Smith Bryce | QLD | 2500 | 1460 | |||
4 | Mcnamara Oscar | VIC | 2330 | 1590 | |||
5 | O'Connor Callum | QLD | 1540 | 1580 | |||
6 | Mitchell Fyn | SA | 1470 | 1080 | |||
7 | Easton Lucas | WA | 700 | 1090 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | NSW | 2900 | 4040 | |||
2 | Sweeney Jada | VIC | 3000 | 3230 | |||
3 | Macdonald Caitlin | VIC | 1010 | 2510 | |||
4 | Dennis Caitlin | VIC | 1600 | 2390 | |||
5 | Ashcroft Jaycee | NSW | 1440 | 2370 | |||
6 | Mccarthy Emita | NSW | 1960 | 1990 | |||
7 | Neiberding Emma | QLD | 1460 | 1920 | |||
8 | Richards Ada | NSW | 1490 | 1730 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | QLD | 5350 | 7430 | |||
2 | Butlin Lochie | NSW | 5400 | 5210 | |||
3 | Macdonald Ryan | VIC | 1880 | 3040 | |||
4 | Neiberding Sam | QLD | 2030 | 1520 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | VIC | 3460 | 2650 | |||
2 | Stephen Lauren | VIC | 2880 | 2240 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christie Jack | VIC | 5020 | 5020 | |||
2 | Moroney William | VIC | 4590 | 4290 | |||
3 | Cosgriff Ben | VIC | 1880 | 2730 | |||
4 | Saddington Corey | VIC | 1680 | 590 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simmonds Tayla | QLD | 7120 | 7120 | |||
2 | Hayes Erica | NSW | 4320 | 5210 | |||
3 | Munro Hilary | QLD | 4220 | 4250 | |||
4 | Mulach Bianca | ACT | 4280 | 3970 | |||
5 | Wooderson Casey | QLD | 3970 | 3820 | |||
6 | Moroney Layne | VIC | 3770 | 3460 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Archie | ACT | 8770 | 7380 | |||
2 | Ashcroft Callan | NSW | 3470 | 5340 | |||
3 | O'Toole Joel | NSW | 5300 | 5220 | |||
4 | Crisp Patrick | VIC | 7460 | 4070 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Shania | TAS | 2690 | 3140 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Matthew | TAS | 2430 | 3220 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pickford Katie | QLD | 2660 | 2030 | |||
2 | Macdonald Shelly | VIC | 1620 | 1810 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faoro Jarrod | VIC | 1320 | 1780 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroney Gaye | VIC | 1220 | 1090 | |||
2 | Timmermans Nikki | NSW | 610 | 410 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petersen Neil | QLD | 1430 | 1740 | |||
2 | Smedley Brett | VIC | 1360 | 1210 | |||
3 | O'Neill Warren | WA | 1300 | 1020 | |||
4 | Macdonald Mark | VIC | 780 | 690 | |||
5 | Ashcroft Graham | NSW | 920 | 550 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Buck Cherie | NSW | 1460 | 1660 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Greg | QLD | 1800 | 1800 | |||
2 | Louder Mark | NSW | 1680 | 1440 | |||
3 | Smith Peter | VIC | 1190 | 1110 | |||
4 | Wing Robert | NSW | 660 | 1340 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Sue | VIC | 1980 | 1940 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Copping Layton | SA | 660 | 860 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Richard | VIC | 830 | 1150 |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Zarhli | QLD | 19.2m | 20.5m | |||
2 | Appleton Selina | QLD | 12.5m | 13.4m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habermann Rory | QLD | 16.8m | 20.9m | |||
2 | Wright Dylan | QLD | 12.7m | 13.0m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | QLD | 32.5m | 31.9m | |||
2 | Moloney Bridget | NSW | 11.3m | 13.3m | |||
3 | Richards Georgie | NSW | 11.1m | 10.9m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheehy Jett | QLD | 29.8m | 31.2m | |||
2 | Smith Bryce | QLD | 28.2m | 31.1m | |||
3 | Mcnamara Oscar | VIC | 23.6m | 21.3m | |||
4 | O'Connor Callum | QLD | 20.2m | 21.0m | |||
5 | Easton Lucas | WA | 11.9m | 13.5m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | NSW | 30.4m | 31.2m | |||
2 | Sweeney Jada | VIC | 27.4m | 28.4m | |||
3 | Ashcroft Jaycee | NSW | 23.1m | 23.4m | |||
4 | Dennis Caitlin | VIC | 17.2m | 18.5m | |||
5 | Perrett Amanda | VIC | 17.2m | 17.5m | |||
6 | Macdonald Caitlin | VIC | 15.5m | 16.8m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | QLD | 40.8m | 41.2m | |||
2 | Butlin Lochie | NSW | 34.8m | 41.1m | |||
3 | Sheehy Finn | QLD | 35.5m | 36.8m | |||
4 | Macdonald Ryan | VIC | 25.8m | 30.7m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | VIC | 28.9m | 29.3m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cosgriff Ben | VIC | 44.9m | 48.1m | |||
2 | Christie Jack | VIC | 45.4m | 46.1m | |||
3 | Moroney William | VIC | 24.0m | 27.4m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wooderson Casey | QLD | 39.6m | 42.3m | |||
2 | Munro Hilary | QLD | 35.1m | 36.7m | |||
3 | Browne Shania | TAS | 33.0m | 33.8m | |||
4 | Moroney Layne | VIC | 32.1m | 32.0m | |||
5 | Hayes Erica | NSW | 24.1m | 22.3m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Archie | ACT | 58.5m | 58.4m | |||
2 | Reeves Scott | QLD | 53.8m | 56.2m | |||
3 | Ashcroft Callan | NSW | 51.7m | 49.7m | |||
4 | Saddington Corey | VIC | 47.1m | 46.0m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Matthew | TAS | 37.5m | 43.9m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faoro Jarrod | VIC | 41.5m | 41.7m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ashcroft Graham | NSW | 34.0m | 36.1m | |||
2 | Macdonald Mark | VIC | 33.6m | 32.5m | |||
3 | O'Neill Warren | WA | 23.0m | 27.1m | |||
4 | Petersen Neil | QLD | 21.8m | 22.9m |
Name | League | Round 1 | Round 2 | Team | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louder Mark | NSW | 33.5m | 34.5m | |||
2 | Smith Peter | VIC | 22.1m | 24.5m |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fletcher Ellouise | NSW | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 | ||
2 | Mccarthy Sienna | NSW | 442.40 | 848.21 | 1290.61 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Taj | QLD | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 | ||
2 | Fletcher Mitchell | NSW | 729.51 | 319.63 | 1049.14 | ||
3 | Belcher William | TAS | 540.98 | 164.38 | 705.36 | ||
4 | Dalzell Cadel | SA | 426.23 | 260.27 | 686.50 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reeves Zarhli | QLD | 1000.00 | 967.65 | 1000.00 | 2967.65 | |
2 | Appleton Selina | QLD | 758.62 | 1000.00 | 653.66 | 2412.28 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Habermann Rory | QLD | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Wright Dylan | QLD | 920.00 | 611.11 | 622.01 | 2153.12 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Appleton Kristy | QLD | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Moloney Bridget | NSW | 666.67 | 232.06 | 247.06 | 1145.79 | |
3 | Richards Georgie | NSW | 513.51 | 351.67 | 160.78 | 1025.96 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheehy Jett | QLD | 900.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2900.00 | |
2 | Smith Bryce | QLD | 970.00 | 814.33 | 995.28 | 2779.61 | |
3 | Mcnamara Oscar | VIC | 1000.00 | 758.96 | 641.51 | 2400.47 | |
4 | O'Connor Callum | QLD | 770.00 | 514.66 | 518.87 | 1803.53 | |
5 | Easton Lucas | WA | 520.00 | 355.05 | 165.09 | 1040.14 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Butlin Lara | NSW | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Sweeney Jada | VIC | 744.19 | 799.50 | 846.15 | 2389.84 | |
3 | Ashcroft Jaycee | NSW | 627.91 | 586.63 | 571.43 | 1785.97 | |
4 | Dennis Caitlin | VIC | 627.91 | 591.58 | 302.20 | 1521.69 | |
5 | Macdonald Caitlin | VIC | 627.91 | 621.29 | 208.79 | 1457.99 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cornale Lucas | QLD | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Butlin Lochie | NSW | 694.74 | 726.78 | 995.28 | 2416.80 | |
3 | Macdonald Ryan | VIC | 652.63 | 409.15 | 504.72 | 1566.50 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter Bennett Milla | VIC | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moroney William | VIC | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wooderson Casey | QLD | 1000.00 | 762.00 | 1000.00 | 2762.00 | |
2 | Munro Hilary | QLD | 936.71 | 815.74 | 778.66 | 2531.11 | |
3 | Moroney Layne | VIC | 962.03 | 723.61 | 596.84 | 2282.48 | |
4 | Hayes Erica | NSW | 898.73 | 1000.00 | 280.63 | 2179.36 | |
5 | Browne Shania | TAS | 721.52 | 602.69 | 664.03 | 1988.24 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Archie | ACT | 900.99 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2900.99 | |
2 | Christie Jack | VIC | 1000.00 | 572.41 | 629.85 | 2202.26 | |
3 | Ashcroft Callan | NSW | 693.07 | 608.89 | 797.01 | 2098.97 | |
4 | Cosgriff Ben | VIC | 851.49 | 311.29 | 689.55 | 1852.33 | |
5 | Saddington Corey | VIC | 871.29 | 191.56 | 659.70 | 1722.55 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Browne Matthew | TAS | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faoro Jarrod | VIC | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petersen Neil | QLD | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 374.41 | 2374.41 | |
2 | Ashcroft Graham | NSW | 820.51 | 528.74 | 1000.00 | 2349.25 | |
3 | Macdonald Mark | VIC | 782.05 | 448.28 | 881.52 | 2111.85 | |
4 | O'Neill Warren | WA | 576.92 | 747.13 | 573.46 | 1897.51 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louder Mark | NSW | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 3000.00 | |
2 | Smith Peter | VIC | 772.73 | 708.33 | 591.84 | 2072.90 |
Name | League | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crisp Richard | VIC | 1000.00 | 1000.00 | 2000.00 |