Junior Moomba
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
|
Name |
League |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Butlin, Lara |
NSW |
|
3.00/55/12.00 |
4.00/55/12.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2 |
De Osma, Cristhiana |
PER |
|
2.50/55/12.00 |
3.50/55/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
Gonzalez, Dominga |
CHI |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
0.00/55/12.00 |
|
|
4 |
Mendez, Emilia |
CHI |
|
5.00/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
Hayes, Erica |
NSW |
|
0.00/55/13.00 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
750.00 |
|
6 |
Brown, Alexandra |
NZL |
|
5.00/55/14.25 |
5.00/55/14.25 |
|
|
7 |
Neiberding, Emma |
QLD |
|
2.50/55/14.25 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
8 |
Sweeney, Jada |
VIC |
|
2.50/55/18.25 |
2.00/55/13.00 |
800.00 |
|
9 |
Font, Martina |
MEX |
|
3.00/52 |
0.50/55/13.00 |
|
|
10 |
Reeves, Zarhli |
QLD |
|
3.00/55/18.25 |
0.50/55/14.25 |
612.50 |
|
11 |
Appleton, Kristy |
QLD |
|
0.50/55/13.00 |
3.00/52 |
762.50 |
|
12 |
Wiseman, Kiera |
QLD |
|
4.00/52 |
4.50/55/14.25 |
712.50 |
|
13 |
Dennis, Caitlin |
VIC |
|
2.00/52 |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
14 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
USA |
|
2.00/52 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
|
Name |
League |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Cornale, Lucas |
QLD |
|
0.50/58/10.75 |
3.50/58/10.75 |
1000.00 |
|
2 |
Nelson, Nicolas |
MEX |
|
1.50/58/10.75 |
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
|
3 |
Labra, Martin |
CHI |
|
2.50/58/11.25 |
3.50/58/11.25 |
883.50 |
|
4 |
Kretschmer, Gustavo |
CHI |
|
0.50/58/11.25 |
5.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
5 |
Palomino Blanch, Jaime |
MEX |
|
4.50/58/11.25 |
0.00/58/11.25 |
|
|
6 |
Ross, Charlie |
CAN |
|
0.50/58/12.00 |
3.50/58/10.75 |
|
|
7 |
Silver, Jack |
NZL |
|
1.00/58/11.25 |
4.50/58/12.00 |
834.95 |
|
8 |
Ahumada, Bautista |
ARG |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
4.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
9 |
Butlin, Lochie |
NSW |
|
2.00/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
747.57 |
|
10 |
Smith, Bryce |
QLD |
|
3.00/58/12.00 |
0.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
11 |
Bainbridge, Sam |
NZL |
|
1.25/58/12.00 |
2.00/58/12.00 |
737.86 |
|
12 |
Sheehy, Finn |
QLD |
|
5.00/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
13 |
Reese, Carter |
USA |
|
5.00/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/12.00 |
747.57 |
|
14 |
Gonzalez, Matias |
CHI |
|
0.50/58/13.00 |
1.00/58/12.00 |
|
|
15 |
Smith, William |
QLD |
|
2.50/58/13.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
|
Name |
League |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Hayes, Erica |
NSW |
|
5470 |
5700 |
1000.00 |
|
2 |
Gonzalez, Dominga |
CHI |
|
5310 |
5790 |
|
|
3 |
Hayes, Laura |
NSW |
|
4270 |
4420 |
|
|
4 |
De Osma, Cristhiana |
PER |
|
3990 |
4120 |
|
|
5 |
Wainwright, Madison |
NZL |
|
3510 |
3920 |
|
|
6 |
Green, Daisy |
WA |
|
3550 |
2940 |
|
|
7 |
Wiseman, Kiera |
QLD |
|
2760 |
3710 |
650.88 |
|
8 |
Appleton, Kristy |
QLD |
|
3660 |
2530 |
642.11 |
|
9 |
Appleton, Selina |
QLD |
|
3160 |
2970 |
|
|
10 |
Butlin, Lara |
NSW |
|
2180 |
3800 |
666.67 |
|
11 |
Sweeney, Jada |
VIC |
|
2730 |
3210 |
563.16 |
|
12 |
Font, Martina |
MEX |
|
2590 |
2450 |
|
|
13 |
Reeves, Zarhli |
QLD |
|
3280 |
1590 |
575.44 |
|
14 |
Hall, Elizabeth |
USA |
|
3130 |
1730 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
|
Name |
League |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Gonzalez, Matias |
CHI |
|
10560 |
10970 |
|
|
2 |
Labra, Martin |
CHI |
|
6610 |
9620 |
1000.00 |
|
3 |
Ahumada, Bautista |
ARG |
|
7140 |
8080 |
|
|
4 |
Silver, Jack |
NZL |
|
7320 |
7780 |
808.73 |
|
5 |
Cornale, Lucas |
QLD |
|
6640 |
5090 |
690.23 |
|
6 |
Green, Fletcher |
WA |
|
4280 |
6950 |
|
|
7 |
Giorgis, Francisco |
ARG |
|
5220 |
5970 |
|
|
8 |
Butlin, Lochie |
NSW |
|
4220 |
6070 |
630.98 |
|
9 |
Reese, Carter |
USA |
|
4510 |
4470 |
468.81 |
|
10 |
Mckenzie, Hunter |
NZL |
|
3480 |
3590 |
|
|
11 |
Sheehy, Jett |
QLD |
|
3200 |
3330 |
|
|
12 |
Bainbridge, Sam |
NZL |
|
3180 |
3340 |
347.19 |
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
|
Name |
League |
|
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Labra, Martin |
CHI |
|
50.5m (166ft) |
53.9m (177ft) |
1000.00 |
|
2 |
Silver, Jack |
NZL |
|
48.1m (158ft) |
52.3m (172ft) |
952.80 |
|
3 |
Giorgis, Francisco |
ARG |
|
42.1m (138ft) |
45.5m (149ft) |
|
|
4 |
Bloyer, Vittorio |
USA |
|
42.5m (139ft) |
44.7m (147ft) |
|
|
5 |
Butlin, Lochie |
NSW |
|
40.7m (134ft) |
41.4m (136ft) |
631.27 |
|
6 |
Mckenzie, Hunter |
NZL |
|
39.4m (129ft) |
41.7m (137ft) |
|
|
7 |
Sheehy, Jett |
QLD |
|
31.9m (105ft) |
34.3m (113ft) |
|
|
8 |
Reese, Carter |
USA |
|
30.2m (99ft) |
35.0m (115ft) |
442.48 |
|
9 |
Bainbridge, Sam |
NZL |
|
32.1m (105ft) |
32.6m (107ft) |
371.68 |
|
10 |
Bickerton, Hayden |
NSW |
|
33.9m (111ft) |
30.1m (99ft) |
|
|
11 |
Cornale, Lucas |
QLD |
|
0.00m (0ft) |
42.6m (140ft) |
666.67 |
|
12 |
Smith, Bryce |
QLD |
|
0.00m (0ft) |
31.4m (103ft) |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 9/03/2023 - 10/03/2023