Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | NOR | 0,00/52 | |||||
2 | Stalheim Andreas | NOR | 4,00/43 | 5,00/34 | 4,00/43 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delving Meja | SWE | 4,50/52/16.00 | 0,50/52/14.25 | 3,00/52/16.00 | |||
2 | Nordhagen Emine | NOR | 2,00/40 | |||||
3 | Johannesen Thale | NOR | 5,00/34 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostlund Malte | SWE | 2,00/55/16.00 | 2,00/55/16.00 | ||||
2 | Bergsodden Sebastian | NOR | 4,50/55/18.25 | |||||
3 | Ogl?Nd Jorgen Eide | NOR | 0,00/37 | 2,00/37 | 2,00/37 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | ||||
2 | Handegaard Nora | NOR | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 0,00/37 | |||
3 | Kvisla Emma Christine | NOR | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/14.25 | |||
4 | Antonsson Elsa | SWE | 3,00/55/14.25 | |||||
5 | Olsson Marta | SWE | 1,00/55/14.25 | |||||
6 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | NOR | 3,00/55/18.25 | |||||
7 | Carolin Sigrid | NOR | 2,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/52 | 1,00/55/18.25 | |||
8 | Ogl?Nd Maren | NOR | 2,00/37 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/52 | |||
9 | Skjelvik Eira | NOR | 3,50/49 | 2,50/52 | 4,00/52 | |||
10 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 4,00/49 | 5,00/49 | ||||
11 | Bergsodden Aurora | NOR | 3,50/49 | DNS | ||||
12 | Black Charlotte | NOR | 2,00/46 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 0,50/58/11.25 | 3,00/58/11.25 | ||||
2 | Cederquist Ted | SWE | 2,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/13.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | |||
3 | Broen Martin | NOR | 5,00/49 | 2,50/49 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 3,00/55/13.00 | |||||
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | 1,00/55/13.00 | |||||
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 2,50/55/16.00 | |||||
4 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 2,50/55/18.25 | |||||
5 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 1,50/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Charlie | SWE | 0,50/58/11.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | 3,00/58/12.00 | |||
2 | Cederquist Leo | SWE | 5,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
3 | Terner Casper | SWE | 0,50/58/13.00 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | |||
4 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | 4,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/11.25 | ||||
5 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 5,00/58/12.00 | |||||
6 | Antonsson Oskar | SWE | 3,50/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | ||||
7 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 5,00/58/13.00 | |||||
8 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 3,00/58/13.00 | |||||
9 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 4,50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 4,00/55/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valtorp Lars Ola | NOR | 1,00/58/11.25 | 3,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/11.25 | |||
2 | Rio Espen | NOR | 5,00/58/14.25 | 3,00/58/14.25 | 0,50/58/14.25 | |||
3 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 2,50/58/18.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cederquist Linnea | SWE | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/13.00 | |||
2 | Rinning Johanna | SWE | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Niekerk Andre | NOR | 4,00/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 4,50/55/12.00 | |||
2 | Schoyen Andreas | NOR | 2,00/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,50/37 | |||
3 | Dale Espen | NOR | 4,50/55/14.25 | 5,50/55/14.25 | 4,50/55/13.00 | |||
4 | Cederquist Stellan | SWE | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 4,50/37 | |||
5 | Jeistad Runar | NOR | 1,50/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/16.00 | 3,00/55/14.25 | |||
6 | Haland Ole Magne | NOR | 5,00/52 | 5,00/52 | 2,00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 3,50/52/12.00 | 2,00/52/12.00 | ||||
2 | Herbertsson Jonsson Katarina | SWE | 4,50/52/16.00 | 2,00/52/14.25 | 0,00/52/16.00 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Foss Anders | NOR | 0,50/55/10.75 | 2,50/55/10.75 | 3,00/55/10.75 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 2,00/52 | 3,00/52 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonsson Magnus | SWE | 4,00/55/11.25 | 4,00/55/11.25 | 3,50/55/11.25 | |||
2 | Abrahamsen Gert | DEN | 2,50/55/13.00 | 3,50/55/13.00 | DNS | |||
3 | Fuglsang Vagn | DEN | 4,00/55/16.00 | 4,50/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | NOR | 540 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nordhagen Emine | NOR | 180 | 220 | ||||
2 | Johannesen Thale | NOR | 180 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsodden Sebastian | NOR | 380 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olsson Marta | SWE | 3010 | 3360 | ||||
2 | Antonsson Elsa | SWE | 1330 | |||||
3 | Bjork Emmy | SWE | 700 | 780 | 700 | |||
4 | Nyborg Malin | NOR | 550 | |||||
5 | Black Charlotte | NOR | 380 | |||||
6 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | NOR | 80 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broen Martin | NOR | 160 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 2280 | |||||
2 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 1520 | |||||
3 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | 1300 | |||||
4 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 790 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 2580 | |||||
2 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 1180 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 600 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 1190 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | NOR | 1020 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | NOR | 19,3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannesen Thale | NOR | 11,1m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ostlund Malte | SWE | 24,6m | |||||
2 | Bergsodden Sebastian | NOR | 17,7m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | 19,3m | |||||
2 | Antonsson Elsa | SWE | 17,8m | |||||
3 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | NOR | 14,4m | |||||
4 | Bergsodden Aurora | NOR | 12,4m | |||||
5 | Black Charlotte | NOR | 12,3m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | 53,5m | |||||
2 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | NOR | 29,4m | 28,7m | 28,2m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | 30,8m | |||||
2 | Stalheim Kaja | NOR | 25,3m | 27,4m | ||||
3 | Vang Eline | NOR | 27,0m | |||||
4 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 18,6m | |||||
5 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 18,4m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | NOR | 46,0m | 49,7m | ||||
2 | Rastrom Viktor | SWE | 40,3m | |||||
3 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 33,4m | |||||
4 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | NOR | 29,8m | 31,2m | ||||
5 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 30,7m | |||||
6 | Antonsson Oskar | SWE | 26,2m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 14,5m |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 28,5m | |||||
2 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | DNS | DNS | DNS |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | NOR | 29,5m |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolin Bernhard | NOR | 670,81 | 87,38 | 772,00 | 1530,19 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johannesen Thale | NOR | 0,00 | 33,96 | 205,00 | 238,96 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bergsodden Sebastian | NOR | 508,93 | 57,32 | 304,35 | 870,60 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonsson Elsa | SWE | 540,00 | 127,39 | 145,45 | 812,84 | |
2 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | NOR | 300,00 | 7,66 | 42,42 | 350,08 | |
3 | Black Charlotte | NOR | 0,00 | 36,40 | 0,00 | 36,40 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | NOR | 564,10 | 202,49 | 230,95 | 997,54 | |
2 | Bjorlin Ella | SWE | 529,91 | 115,45 | 318,71 | 964,07 | |
3 | Stokke Nora | NOR | 350,43 | 134,99 | 36,95 | 522,37 | |
4 | Abrahamsen Line Molter | DEN | 230,77 | 70,16 | 32,33 | 333,26 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Larsen Magnus Kvalheim | NOR | 528,00 | 205,25 | 160,31 | 893,56 | |
2 | Stokke Trym | NOR | 560,00 | 93,87 | 108,78 | 762,65 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viker Veline | NOR | 273,50 | 53,29 | 0,00 | 326,79 |
Name | Country | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Marius | NOR | 232,00 | 94,67 | 66,79 | 393,46 |
Name | Country | Round 1 | Round 2 | Round 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gulbrandsen Bjorn | NOR | 0,00/40 |