Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men
Europe - Africa - Middle East
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men - 04.12.2009
Competitions from 01.11.2008 to 31.10.2009 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Seels Jason | GBR | Open M | 1976 | 70,7m | 09GBR17 | 70,2m | 09C067P |
2 | Sharman Damien | GBR | Open M | 1979 | 68,4m | 09GBR17 | 66,8m | 09S170R |
3 | Asher Thomas | GBR | Open M | 1980 | 68,0m | 09GBR17 | 66,5m | 09C067P |
4 | Di Pasqua Sebastien | SUI | Open M | 1976 | 67,2m | 10S042R | 67,1m | 09S103R |
5 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 66,5m | 09S077R | 66,3m | 09GBR06 |
6 | Serrault Aurelien | FRA | Open M | 1982 | 66,0m | 09FRA19 | 65,5m | 09S103R |
7 | Morozov Igor | RUS | Open M | 1981 | 65,5m | 09EAME04 | 65,4m | 09S103R |
8 | Moreno De Carlos Guillermo | ESP | Open M | 1984 | 65,5m | 09C053R | 65,1m | 09GBR17 |
9 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 1988 | 64,6m | 09ITA06 | 64,5m | 09MEX099 |
10 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Open M | 1987 | 65,3m | 09S168R | 63,1m | 09EAME04 |
11 | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | Open M | 1984 | 64,3m | 09S103R | 63,1m | 09ITA06 |
12 | Moreno De Carlos Alvaro | ESP | Open M | 1987 | 62,4m | 09FRA19 | 61,0m | 09C053R |
13 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Open M | 1975 | 61,1m | 09AUT02 | 61,0m | 09UKR01 |
14 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 1989 | 61,1m | 09MEX099 | 60,3m | 09EAME04 |
15 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 1988 | 60,7m | 09AUT02 | 60,4m | 09S103R |
16 | Dobringer Daniel | AUT | Sen1 M | 1968 | 60,3m | 09AUT02 | 60,3m | 09AUT03 |
17 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Sen1 M | 1973 | 60,8m | 09EAME04 | 59,2m | 09IWSF02 |
18 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 60,7m | 09FRA19 | 57,5m | 09FRA04 |
19 | Böttcher Nick | GER | Open M | 1977 | 59,4m | 09AUT02 | 58,8m | 09IWSF02 |
20 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 58,7m | 09EAME02 | 58,4m | 09SWE30 |
21 | Vouk Markus | AUT | Open M | 1977 | 58,6m | 09ITA0022 | 58,0m | 09AUT02 |
22 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 58,4m | 09FRA19 | 57,3m | 09MEX099 |
23 | Andersen Rathje Mikkel | DEN | Open M | 1982 | 57,6m | 09GBR19 | 57,5m | 09EAME04 |
24 | Sonestad Andreas | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 58,2m | 09SWE32 | 56,6m | 09SWE15 |
25 | Andeol Thibault | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 57,8m | 09FRA04 | 56,8m | 09EAME02 |
26 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 1988 | 57,7m | 09C039R | 55,2m | 09EAME04 |
27 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | Open M | 1974 | 57,3m | 09SWE30 | 55,0m | 09SWE26 |
28 | Durisch Yannis | SUI | Open M | 1974 | 55,7m | 09SUI05 | 55,6m | 09IWSF02 |
29 | Napolitano Davide | ITA | -21 M | 1988 | 55,7m | 09ITA06 | 55,2m | 09EAME02 |
30 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 1989 | 56,0m | 09EAME04 | 54,5m | 09C054R |
31 | Duverger Christophe | FRA | Sen1 M | 1971 | 58,8m | 09FRA19 | 51,6m | 09FRA33 |
32 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | Open M | 1987 | 56,8m | 09FRA19 | 53,4m | 09FRA24 |
33 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -17 M | 1992 | 56,7m | 09EAME02 | 52,9m | 09MEX099 |
34 | Efverström Johan | SWE | -21 M | 1990 | 55,0m | 09EAME04 | 53,1m | 09EAME02 |
35 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Sen1 M | 1964 | 54,2m | 09ITA0022 | 53,4m | 09EAME06 |
36 | Brännström Markus | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 56,3m | 09SWE32 | 50,9m | 09SWE15 |
37 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -21 M | 1989 | 57,6m | 09MEX099 | 49,5m | 09EAME02 |
38 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -21 M | 1991 | 54,4m | 09ITA07 | 52,6m | 09ITA0022 |
39 | Antonsen Christer | NOR | -21 M | 1991 | 54,1m | 09MEX099 | 52,5m | 09SWE26 |
40 | Halvorsen Robert | NOR | Open M | 1975 | 53,2m | 09SWE30 | 53,1m | 09S105R |
41 | Lazhinskas Richardas | LTU | Sen1 M | 1973 | 54,2m | 09EAME04 | 51,0m | 09EAME06 |
42 | Oliver Daniel | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 54,2m | 09GBR17 | 50,9m | 09GBR012 |
43 | Singleton Chris | GBR | Sen1 M | 1966 | 56,3m | 09GBR06 | 48,3m | 09GBR19 |
44 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | ESP | -21 M | 1990 | 52,3m | 09EAME02 | 52,1m | 09MEX099 |
45 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 53,7m | 09FRA19 | 50,1m | 09FRA05 |
46 | Lataste Jacques | FRA | Sen1 M | 1965 | 52,7m | 09FRA24 | 51,0m | 09FRA21 |
47 | Delacour Arnaud | FRA | Open M | 1985 | 53,5m | 09FRA05 | 50,1m | 09FRA17 |
48 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -21 M | 1991 | 52,4m | 09S082R | 50,9m | 09EAME02 |
49 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | Open M | 1975 | 52,0m | 09ITA0022 | 51,0m | 09GER03 |
50 | Vos Danny | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 52,3m | 09MEX099 | 49,9m | 09GER02 |
51 | Slot Pieter | NED | Sen1 M | 1970 | 53,7m | 09NED03B | 47,2m | 09EAME06 |
52 | Vesely Petr | CZE | Open M | 1982 | 50,8m | 09ITA06 | 49,8m | 09IWSF02 |
53 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -21 M | 1990 | 50,8m | 09EAME02 | 49,8m | 09ESP06 |
54 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 50,6m | 09FRA04 | 49,9m | 09FRA11 |
55 | Oliver William | GBR | -21 M | 1990 | 51,6m | 09S099R | 48,8m | 09GBR012 |
56 | Critchley Andrew | GBR | -21 M | 1989 | 50,2m | 09GBR06 | 49,4m | 09GBR19 |
57 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | Open M | 1986 | 49,8m | 09SWE32 | 49,4m | 09C054R |
58 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -17 M | 1993 | 50,4m | 09S077R | 48,4m | 09GBR04 |
59 | Sharman Jonathan | GBR | Open M | 1977 | 49,6m | 09C053R | 48,6m | 09GBR17 |
60 | Swoboda Matthias | AUT | -17 M | 1992 | 49,4m | 09AUT03 | 48,8m | 09EAME05 |
61 | Partl Daniel | AUT | -17 M | 1993 | 49,6m | 09AUT03 | 48,5m | 09AUT02 |
62 | Hurley Stephen | GBR | Sen1 M | 1966 | 50,3m | 09GBR17 | 47,6m | 09GBR07 |
63 | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | -21 M | 1991 | 50,8m | 09IWSF00 | 46,9m | 09GRE03 |
64 | Mayling George | GBR | -21 M | 1990 | 49,8m | 09C054R | 47,9m | 09EAME02 |
65 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 49,2m | 09SWE32 | 48,4m | 09SWE35 |
66 | Wienerroither Michael | AUT | Sen1 M | 1970 | 51,6m | 09AUT03 | 45,6m | 09ITA005 |
67 | Schützer Johan | SWE | -21 M | 1991 | 48,9m | 09SWE32 | 47,9m | 09SWE35 |
68 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | Open M | 1983 | 48,8m | 09RSA11 | 47,8m | 09S170R |
69 | Forrest Richard | GBR | -21 M | 1990 | 53,0m | 09GBR17 | 43,5m | 09GBR012 |
70 | Karterud Vebjorn | NOR | Open M | 1974 | 48,4m | 09GBR19 | 48,1m | 09EAME04 |
71 | Polidor Ales | CZE | Open M | 1976 | 48,9m | 09CZE06 | 47,4m | 09CZE03 |
72 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | -21 M | 1991 | 49,7m | 09UKR01 | 46,1m | 09POL03 |
73 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | -21 M | 1991 | 49,0m | 09EAME04 | 46,8m | 09ITA06 |
74 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | -17 M | 1992 | 48,0m | 09FRA04 | 47,7m | 09IWSF00 |
75 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | Sen1 M | 1972 | 49,0m | 09FRA19 | 46,4m | 09EAME06 |
76 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -17 M | 1993 | 47,8m | 09AUT03 | 46,9m | 09EAME05 |
77 | Waterworth Jody | IRL | Open M | 1978 | 47,7m | 09GBR17 | 47,0m | 10S050R |
78 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -17 M | 1993 | 47,9m | 09EAME02 | 46,3m | 09EAME05 |
79 | Earl James | GBR | -17 M | 1992 | 47,5m | 09GBR06 | 46,6m | 09MEX099 |
80 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | Open M | 1986 | 48,9m | 09GER02 | 44,0m | 09POL03 |
81 | Galinowski Jan | POL | -17 M | 1992 | 48,5m | 09EAME05 | 43,9m | 09POL03 |
82 | Knight Gary | NAM | Open M | 1980 | 47,7m | 09RSA18 | 44,7m | 09NAM01B |
83 | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | Open M | 1987 | 47,8m | 09FRA02 | 44,5m | 09SUI04 |
84 | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | -17 M | 1992 | 46,9m | 09MEX099 | 44,9m | 09SUI04 |
85 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | Sen1 M | 1966 | 47,0m | 09GER03 | 44,7m | 09EAME06 |
86 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | Open M | 1987 | 47,4m | 09POL02 | 44,1m | 09POL01 |
87 | Uhlander Johan | SWE | Sen1 M | 1973 | 47,3m | 09SWE26 | 44,2m | 09SWE32 |
88 | Dovnar Alexei | BLR | -21 M | 1989 | 48,0m | 09POL02 | 42,7m | 09POL03 |
89 | Bowler Joshua | GBR | -21 M | 1991 | 45,3m | 09GBR012 | 45,3m | 09GBR06 |
90 | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | -17 M | 1992 | 45,8m | 09BEL04 | 44,6m | 09EAME05 |
91 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -17 M | 1994 | 45,8m | 09FRA02 | 44,4m | 09EAME05 |
92 | Koot Francis | BEL | Sen2 M | 1960 | 48,5m | 09BEL04 | 40,3m | 09EAME06 |
93 | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 1988 | 51,2m | 09GRE03 | 36,9m | 09GRE01 |
94 | Graux Basile | BEL | Open M | 1980 | 46,9m | 09BEL04 | 41,2m | 09EAME04 |
95 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | -21 M | 1991 | 44,0m | 09EAME02 | 43,8m | 09CZE03 |
96 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -17 M | 1994 | 43,5m | 09ITA0022 | 43,3m | 09AUT03 |
97 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 1995 | 45,4m | 09ITA20 | 41,1m | 09ITA09 |
98 | Xenikos Alexandros | GRE | Open M | 1987 | 49,6m | 09GRE03 | 36,8m | 09GRE01 |
99 | Goede Sebastian | GER | Open M | 1987 | 46,4m | 09GER03 | *40,0m | 09GER0031 |
100 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -17 M | 1994 | 43,4m | 09CZE06 | 42,5m | 09ITA06 |
101 | Mill Botella Pau | ESP | -21 M | 1991 | 46,9m | 09MEX099 | 38,3m | 09ESP07 |
102 | Kokotek Michael | GER | -17 M | 1992 | 44,3m | 09ITA0022 | 40,9m | 09GER03 |
103 | Hens Sasha | BEL | -21 M | 1990 | 42,9m | 09BEL08 | 41,9m | 09BEL10 |
104 | Grutza Martin | GER | -21 M | 1991 | 42,5m | 09GER03 | 41,9m | 09GER02 |
105 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | -17 M | 1993 | 42,7m | 09ITA20 | 41,6m | 09ITA21 |
106 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -17 M | 1994 | 42,4m | 09EAME05 | 40,6m | 09UKR01 |
107 | Lataste Dimitri | FRA | -17 M | 1993 | 41,1m | 09FRA19 | 40,9m | 09FRA04 |
108 | Nikitidis Paris | GRE | -17 M | 1992 | 40,9m | 09EAME05 | 40,9m | 09GRE02 |
109 | Müller Christian | GER | Open M | 1983 | 41,5m | 09GER03 | 40,1m | 09GER02 |
110 | Jonkman Mike | NED | -21 M | 1990 | 40,7m | 09BEL10 | 40,2m | 09NED03B |
111 | Rosén David | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 41,0m | 09SWE30 | 38,7m | 09SWE35 |
112 | Proios Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 1995 | 40,4m | 09GRE02 | 39,3m | 09EAME05 |
113 | Woodgate Michael | GBR | -17 M | 1992 | 40,6m | 09GBR09 | 39,0m | 09GBR012 |
114 | Köttl Matthias | AUT | -21 M | 1989 | 40,9m | 09ITA0022 | 38,2m | 09AUT02 |
115 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -17 M | 1994 | 40,6m | 09CZE06 | 38,3m | 09CZE04 |
116 | Patschke Michael | GER | -21 M | 1988 | 40,2m | 09GER03 | 38,2m | 09GER02 |
117 | Bothe Andreas | GER | Sen2 M | 1963 | *40,0m | 09GER0031 | 38,1m | 09EAME06 |
118 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | -17 M | 1993 | 39,2m | 09CZE01 | 38,9m | 09POL02 |
119 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -21 M | 1990 | 39,1m | 09NED05 | 38,1m | 09EAME02 |
120 | Öhman Patrik | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 40,7m | 09SWE30 | 35,9m | 09SWE26 |
121 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | -14 M | 1995 | 39,9m | 09EAME05 | 36,7m | 09ITA09 |
122 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -14 M | 1996 | 39,3m | 09ITA21 | 37,1m | 09EAME05 |
123 | Schulze Frank | AUT | Sen1 M | 1965 | 38,5m | 09AUT03 | 37,7m | 09AUT02 |
124 | Llewellyn Dorien | AUT | -14 M | 1996 | 37,8m | 09EAME05 | 37,7m | 09UKR01 |
125 | Critchley Jack | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 40,2m | 09GBR17 | 35,1m | 09GBR012 |
126 | Bauer Martin | AUT | -17 M | 1993 | 38,2m | 09ITA0022 | 36,9m | 09AUT02 |
127 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | -17 M | 1993 | 37,9m | 09CZE06 | 37,1m | 09CZE03 |
128 | Hellerud Kristian | NOR | -21 M | 1991 | 38,3m | 09SWE30 | 36,4m | 09NOR005 |
129 | School Freek | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 38,2m | 09NED03B | 36,0m | 09GER02 |
130 | Gerritsen Patrick | NED | -17 M | 1992 | 37,6m | 09NED03B | 36,4m | 09EAME05 |
131 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Sen2 M | 1956 | 37,5m | 09GBR06 | 35,9m | 09EAME06 |
132 | Jans-Beeke Bram | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 37,4m | 09NED03B | 35,8m | 09LUX02 |
133 | Plytas Nikolaos | GRE | -14 M | 1995 | 38,5m | 09GRE03 | 34,3m | 09EAME05 |
134 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | -17 M | 1993 | 38,9m | 09EAME05 | 33,5m | 09POL02 |
135 | Cavalli Riccardo | ITA | -14 M | 1995 | 36,9m | 09ITA20 | 35,1m | 09ITA07 |
136 | Jungerius Nick | NED | -17 M | 1992 | 37,2m | 09NED03B | 34,7m | 09NED07 |
137 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | ESP | -17 M | 1993 | 38,1m | 09ESP06 | 33,6m | 09ESP03 |
138 | Marozau Artsiom | BLR | -14 M | 1995 | 37,2m | 09EAME05 | 34,2m | 09UKR01 |
139 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | -21 M | 1988 | 37,5m | 09POL02 | 33,7m | 09POL01 |
140 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -14 M | 1995 | 37,2m | 09EAME05 | 33,8m | 09POL03 |
141 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 38,6m | 09SWE30 | 32,2m | 09ITA005 |
142 | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -17 M | 1994 | 35,7m | 09FRA33 | 35,0m | 09FRA06 |
143 | Loudil Marek | CZE | -14 M | 1995 | 35,3m | 09CZE06 | 35,3m | 09EAME05 |
144 | Critchley Tom | GBR | -17 M | 1994 | 36,7m | 09GBR17 | 33,6m | 09GBR07 |
145 | Moss-Lundemo Even | NOR | -17 M | 1994 | 36,0m | 09SWE30 | 34,2m | 09SWE26 |
146 | Nieuwstad Matthew | RSA | -21 M | 1991 | 36,1m | 09RSA11 | 33,9m | 09RSA18 |
147 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -17 M | 1994 | 35,7m | 09ITA0022 | 34,3m | 09AUT03 |
148 | Ward George | GBR | Sen3 M | 1952 | 35,9m | 09GBR06 | 33,8m | 09EAME06 |
149 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Sen1 M | 1966 | 35,7m | 09BEL04 | 33,1m | 09LUX01 |
150 | Karakulka Andrey | BLR | -17 M | 1994 | 35,3m | 09POL02 | 32,9m | 09CZE01 |
151 | Turp William | GBR | -17 M | 1994 | 35,3m | 09GBR012 | 31,2m | 09GBR04 |
152 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | -21 M | 1989 | 34,6m | 09NAM01B | 31,6m | 09RSA18 |
153 | Shpak Stsiapan | BLR | -14 M | 1995 | 35,6m | 09EAME05 | 30,4m | 09CZE01 |
154 | Donatiu Viñas Lluís | ESP | -14 M | 1995 | 33,0m | 09EAME05 | 33,0m | 09FRA32 |
155 | Mass Lionel | FRA | Sen1 M | 1972 | 36,5m | 09FRA11 | 29,1m | 09FRA02 |
156 | Patschke Matthias | GER | -21 M | 1988 | 36,3m | 09GER03 | 29,3m | 09GER02 |
157 | Jansson Adam | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 33,2m | 09SWE30 | 32,0m | 09SWE35 |
158 | Begovich Heinz | AUT | Sen3 M | 1943 | 34,1m | 09AUT03 | 30,9m | 09EAME06 |
159 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -14 M | 1996 | 33,1m | 09EAME05 | 31,6m | 09FRA04 |
160 | Piron Theo | FRA | -14 M | 1995 | 32,8m | 09EAME05 | 31,9m | 09FRA29 |
161 | Conde Ricardo | ESP | -17 M | 1993 | 32,7m | 09EAME05 | 31,9m | 09ESP03 |
162 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | -14 M | 1995 | 33,0m | 09FRA32 | 31,3m | 09FRA29 |
163 | Rhodin Jonas | SWE | -21 M | 1991 | 32,4m | 09SWE42 | 31,9m | 09SWE30 |
164 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Sen3 M | 1951 | 33,1m | 09NOR001 | 30,7m | 09EAME06 |
165 | Müller Stefan | GER | Open M | 1981 | 31,9m | 09GER0031 | 31,3m | 09GER02 |
166 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -14 M | 1996 | 32,3m | 09ITA09 | 30,8m | 09EAME05 |
167 | Hurley Jake | GBR | -17 M | 1993 | 38,9m | 09GBR17 | 24,1m | 09GBR07 |
168 | Juritsch Nico | AUT | -14 M | 1995 | 33,2m | 09ITA005 | 27,7m | 09EAME05 |
169 | Swaan Tommy | NED | -17 M | 1994 | 32,0m | 09NED03B | 28,3m | 09NED02 |
170 | Johnsen Håkan Vikan | NOR | -17 M | 1992 | 32,4m | 09SWE30 | 27,8m | 09NOR001 |
171 | Bothe Bastian | GER | -21 M | 1991 | 30,7m | 09GER02 | 29,3m | 09GER03 |
172 | Stroberg Tyron | RSA | -17 M | 1993 | 31,2m | 09FRA07 | 28,7m | 09EAME05 |
173 | Cap Matej | CZE | -17 M | 1994 | 29,7m | 09CZE02 | 29,7m | 09CZE06 |
174 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -10 M | 1999 | 31,4m | 09GBR17 | 27,8m | 09FRA32 |
175 | Donatiu Viñas Pepe | ESP | -17 M | 1993 | 29,4m | 09ESP05 | 29,1m | 09ESP07 |
176 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Sen3 M | 1952 | 29,8m | 09NOR005 | 28,6m | 09EAME06 |
177 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Sen2 M | 1958 | 29,2m | 09FRA41 | 29,1m | 09FRA29 |
178 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -14 M | 1995 | 29,3m | 09CZE05 | 28,8m | 09SVK03 |
179 | Van Vliet Marco | NED | -17 M | 1992 | 29,2m | 09NED06 | 27,5m | 09EAME05 |
180 | Faverial Jerome | FRA | Sen1 M | 1965 | 31,0m | 09FRA33 | 25,4m | 09FRA17 |
181 | Bothe Konstantin | GER | -17 M | 1994 | 30,3m | 09GER03 | 26,0m | 09GER02 |
182 | Pomario Carlo | RSA | Open M | 1975 | 28,3m | 09RSA18 | 27,8m | 09RSA11 |
183 | Kicin Milan | SVK | -14 M | 1995 | 27,9m | 09EAME05 | 27,7m | 09CZE05 |
184 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | -14 M | 1995 | 28,1m | 09EAME05 | 27,4m | 09SWE30 |
185 | Beard Mark | GBR | Sen2 M | 1961 | 28,0m | 09EAME06 | 26,9m | 09GBR06 |
186 | Noguera Vergés Alvaro | ESP | -14 M | 1996 | 27,7m | 09FRA32 | 27,2m | 09ESP07 |
187 | Scherer Phillip | GER | Sen1 M | 1968 | 28,7m | 09GER02 | 25,5m | 09GER0032 |
188 | Cogne Dimitri | SUI | -21 M | 1991 | 26,7m | 09SUI04 | 26,7m | 09SUI05 |
189 | Clay Alex | NED | Sen2 M | 1955 | 27,3m | 09EAME06 | 25,9m | 09GER02 |
190 | Stadlbaur Vincent | SUI | -14 M | 1996 | 26,6m | 09SUI04 | 26,6m | 09SUI05 |
191 | Hökfelt Zacharias | SUI | -14 M | 1995 | 27,3m | 09EAME05 | 25,5m | 09SUI04 |
192 | Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio | ESP | -14 M | 1995 | 27,2m | 09FRA32 | 25,5m | 09EAME05 |
193 | Capella Jeremy | FRA | Open M | 1983 | 28,3m | 09FRA34 | 24,2m | 09FRA21 |
194 | Nosachev Evgeny | RUS | -12 M | 1997 | 28,2m | 09UKR01 | 23,6m | 09EAME05 |
195 | Van Ginsbergen Frans | BEL | Sen2 M | 1956 | 27,7m | 09BEL04 | 23,9m | 09LUX01 |
196 | Van Vliet Tom | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 25,9m | 09NED03B | 25,6m | 09LUX01 |
197 | Björk Micael | SWE | Sen1 M | 1966 | 26,1m | 09SWE42 | 24,7m | 09SWE33B |
198 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 25,7m | 09GBR06 | 25,1m | 09EAME05 |
199 | Gras Christophe | FRA | -17 M | 1994 | 26,2m | 09FRA04 | 24,3m | 09FRA19 |
200 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | -17 M | 1993 | 27,2m | 09FRA02 | 22,8m | 09ITA03 |
201 | Huisman Henk | NED | Sen2 M | 1962 | 26,2m | 09NED05 | 23,1m | 09BEL08 |
202 | Arteon Julien | FRA | -17 M | 1993 | 24,1m | 09FRA04 | 23,8m | 09FRA28 |
203 | Morssing Vilen Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1994 | 25,3m | 09SWE35 | 21,8m | 09SWE30 |
204 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | Sen2 M | 1962 | 24,9m | 09FRA33 | 21,9m | 09FRA41 |
205 | Albrecht Magnus | GER | -17 M | 1994 | 25,8m | 09GER02 | 20,3m | 09GER03 |
206 | Outram Luke | GBR | -14 M | 1995 | 22,8m | 09GBR17 | 22,6m | 09GBR23 |
207 | Hottlet Thomas | BEL | -14 M | 1995 | 24,1m | 09BEL04 | 20,9m | 09BEL10 |
208 | Vigezzi Enzo | FRA | -12 M | 1997 | 23,4m | 09FRA06 | 21,0m | 09FRA29 |
209 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -12 M | 1998 | 23,0m | 09FRA21 | 21,4m | 09FRA02 |
210 | Blomqvist Felix | SWE | -12 M | 1998 | 24,1m | 09EAME05 | 20,2m | 09SWE35 |
211 | Johansson Viktor | SWE | -17 M | 1994 | 21,6m | 09SWE42 | 21,2m | 09SWE35 |
212 | Schuermans Felix | BEL | -14 M | 1996 | 21,7m | 09BEL04 | 20,9m | 09EAME05 |
213 | Kazlowski Alexander | BLR | -14 M | 1996 | 21,5m | 09CZE03 | 20,9m | 09POL06 |
214 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1993 | 22,2m | 09SWE35 | 19,8m | 09SWE16 |
215 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | -14 M | 1996 | 21,6m | 09GER03 | 20,3m | 09GER0031 |
216 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 20,9m | 09FRA32 | 20,7m | 09GBR23 |
217 | Gravander Daniel | SWE | -14 M | 1995 | 21,4m | 09SWE30 | 20,0m | 09SWE26 |
218 | Gras Daniel | FRA | Sen2 M | 1960 | 20,5m | 09FRA33 | 20,3m | 09FRA19 |
219 | Purosau Mikhail | BLR | -14 M | 1996 | 22,1m | 09POL06 | 18,5m | 09UKR01 |
220 | Slot Jelle | NED | -14 M | 1995 | 20,3m | 09NED06 | 19,9m | 09BEL10 |
221 | Jacksson Martin | SWE | -14 M | 1995 | 21,0m | 09SWE35 | 18,6m | 09SWE30 |
222 | Guralia Levan | GEO | -14 M | 1995 | 20,0m | 09ITA09 | 19,2m | 09ITA005 |
223 | Klima Miroslav | CZE | Sen2 M | 1958 | 19,6m | 09CZE02 | 18,6m | 09CZE06 |
224 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -12 M | 1997 | 20,3m | 09GRE02 | 17,4m | 09EAME05 |
225 | Bogne Jakob | SWE | -12 M | 1998 | 19,6m | 09SWE35 | 17,9m | 09SWE30 |
226 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Sen2 M | 1961 | 18,8m | 09FRA41 | 18,6m | 09EAME06 |
227 | Stroberg Bradley | RSA | -17 M | 1992 | 19,3m | 09RSA15 | 17,5m | 09RSA13 |
228 | Heath Callum | GBR | -14 M | 1996 | 19,0m | 09FRA32 | 17,7m | 09GBR23 |
229 | Fisher Jared | RSA | -17 M | 1992 | 18,4m | 09RSA13 | 18,0m | 09RSA04 |
230 | Huisman Perr | NED | -12 M | 1997 | 19,0m | 09NED06 | 17,3m | 09BEL08 |
231 | Grassi Simone | ITA | -12 M | 1998 | 20,3m | 09FRA32 | 14,9m | 09ITA005 |
232 | Lordier Theo | FRA | -14 M | 1996 | 18,1m | 09FRA06 | 16,3m | 09FRA04 |
233 | Vassallo Sergio | ITA | Sen3 M | 1953 | 18,6m | 09ITA005 | 15,1m | 09ITA03 |
234 | Kinnane David | GBR | -14 M | 1995 | 17,0m | 09GBR23 | 16,5m | 09GBR04 |
235 | Hoile Robin | GBR | Sen1 M | 1971 | 16,0m | 09ITA0022 | 15,0m | 09GBR15 |
236 | Den Dekker Thomas | NED | -14 M | 1995 | 15,3m | 09NED06 | 13,4m | 09NED07 |
237 | Stoffel John | GER | -14 M | 1995 | 15,2m | 09GER0032 | 13,0m | 09GER03 |
238 | Smienk Gerrit | NED | Sen3 M | 1951 | 14,9m | 09NED05 | 13,3m | 09NED07 |
239 | Kuhnt Günter | GER | Sen2 M | 1958 | 14,4m | 09GER0032 | 13,7m | 09GER02 |
240 | Van Gool Joey | NED | -14 M | 1995 | 13,8m | 09LUX01 | 13,3m | 09NED07 |
241 | Pernull Adolf | GER | Sen3 M | 1953 | 13,2m | 09GER02 | 13,0m | 09GER03 |
242 | Borika Elia | SUI | -14 M | 1996 | 12,8m | 09SUI04 | 12,8m | 09SUI05 |
243 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | -12 M | 1998 | 12,9m | 09CZE06 | 12,2m | 09SVK03 |
244 | Ballot Thomas | FRA | -12 M | 1997 | 13,5m | 09FRA06 | 11,2m | 09FRA07 |
245 | Hof Tycho | NED | -10 M | 1999 | 12,7m | 09NED06 | 11,8m | 09LUX01 |
246 | Coetzee Wico | NAM | -17 M | 1993 | 12,9m | 09RSA04 | 11,5m | 09NAM01B |
247 | Devidal Alexis | FRA | -12 M | 1998 | 12,7m | 09FRA29 | 11,6m | 09FRA07 |
248 | Brännström Max | SWE | -10 M | 1999 | 12,5m | 09SWE42 | 11,2m | 09SWE35 |
249 | Monneau Anton | FRA | -12 M | 1998 | 11,8m | 09FRA33 | 10,3m | 09FRA06 |
250 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | FRA | -10 M | 2000 | 11,3m | 09FRA29 | 9,9m | 09FRA03 |
251 | Archidiacono Ottavio Andrea | ITA | -12 M | 1998 | 11,7m | 09ITA09 | 8,5m | 09FRA17 |
|