|
Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2012
|
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 14 Men
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 14 Men
Competitions from 01.11.2011 to 31.10.2012 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 09.06.2013
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Blomqvist Felix | | SWE | -14 M | 1998 | 46,2m | 12SWE006 | 44,8m | 12FIN002 |
2 | Anguenot Leo | | FRA | -14 M | 1998 | 39,8m | 12FRA020 | 38,2m | 12FRA009 |
3 | Antonau Anton | | BLR | -14 M | 1998 | 40,0m | 12UKR001 | 36,5m | 12EAC004 |
4 | Arefiev Egor | | RUS | -14 M | 1999 | 38,4m | 12EAC004 | 35,5m | 12RUS003 |
5 | Hazelwood Robert | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 37,7m | 12GBR002 | 35,8m | 12EAC004 |
6 | Basic Carlo | | AUT | -14 M | 1998 | 36,9m | 12AUT001 | 36,2m | 12AUT002 |
7 | Bogne Jakob | | SWE | -14 M | 1998 | 36,8m | 12SWE002 | 36,3m | 12SWE004 |
8 | Desgrippes Hugo | | FRA | -12 M | 2000 | 33,3m | 12FRA009 | 32,1m | 12SUI004 |
9 | Poland Joel | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 33,4m | 12GBR006 | 31,7m | 12GBR007 |
10 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | | FRA | -12 M | 2000 | 33,0m | 12EAC004 | 32,1m | 12FRA009 |
11 | Slansky Jan | | CZE | -14 M | 1999 | 31,8m | 12AUT001 | 30,8m | 12CZE003 |
12 | Haulomnigg Josef | | AUT | -14 M | 1999 | 30,9m | 12AUT002 | 30,6m | 12EAC004 |
13 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | | RUS | -14 M | 1998 | 31,3m | 12AUT001 | 30,0m | 12EAC004 |
14 | Davies Aaron | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 31,1m | 12GBR002 | 29,9m | 12GBR009 |
15 | Bordier Lindsay | | FRA | -12 M | 2000 | 32,2m | 12BEL008 | 28,5m | 12EAC004 |
16 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | | UKR | -14 M | 1998 | 30,7m | 12UKR001 | 29,9m | 12EAC004 |
17 | Monneau Anton | | FRA | -14 M | 1998 | 30,0m | 12FRA009 | 29,3m | 12FRA002 |
18 | Suslov Grigoriy | | RUS | -12 M | 2000 | 29,8m | 12RUS003 | 26,6m | 12EAC004 |
19 | Blomqvist Alexander | | SWE | -12 M | 2001 | 28,2m | 12SWE004 | 27,7m | 12SWE002 |
20 | Prie Malo | | FRA | -14 M | 1999 | 29,1m | 12FRA013 | 26,1m | 12FRA028 |
21 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | | BEL | -12 M | 2000 | 28,0m | 12BEL008 | 26,8m | 12EAC004 |
22 | Brännström Max | | SWE | -14 M | 1999 | 27,2m | 12SWE006 | 25,5m | 12SWE004 |
23 | Artsiomau Yahor | | BLR | -14 M | 1998 | 28,4m | 12EAC004 | 21,8m | 12CZE003 |
24 | Marenzi Edoardo | | ITA | -12 M | 2000 | 25,4m | 12EAC004 | 24,0m | 12ITA018 |
25 | Cespivo Jakub | | CZE | -14 M | 1999 | 24,8m | 12CZE001 | 24,6m | 12CZE007 |
26 | Samoilov Alexander | | UKR | -10 M | 2002 | 25,4m | 12UKR001 | 23,9m | 12EAC004 |
27 | Grassi Simone | | ITA | -14 M | 1998 | 26,8m | 12ITA018 | 21,7m | 12EAC004 |
28 | Hof Tycho | | NED | -14 M | 1999 | 24,0m | 12NED008 | 23,8m | 12ITA010 |
29 | Kolar Vaclav | | CZE | -14 M | 1998 | 23,7m | 12EAC004 | 20,5m | 12CZE007 |
30 | Soyer Charles | | FRA | -14 M | 1998 | 22,2m | 12FRA009 | 20,7m | 12FRA007 |
31 | Bart Jan | | NED | -14 M | 1999 | 24,1m | 12NED007 | 18,5m | 12NED004 |
32 | Devidal Alexis | | SUI | -14 M | 1998 | 21,8m | 12SUI004 | 20,6m | 12FRA027 |
33 | Young Harry | | GBR | -14 M | 1998 | 21,4m | 12GBR002 | 20,4m | 12GBR009 |
34 | Cogne Alexis | | SUI | -12 M | 2000 | 20,0m | 12EAC004 | 19,6m | 12SUI001 |
35 | Nordenhed Jacob | | SWE | -14 M | 1999 | 20,4m | 12SWE004 | 18,9m | 12SWE002 |
36 | Bisetti Bryan | | ITA | -12 M | 2001 | 19,4m | 12ITA015 | 17,5m | 12ITA003 |
37 | Techoueyres Aris | | GRE | -14 M | 1999 | 18,4m | 12EAC004 | 18,2m | 12GRE009 |
38 | Törnkvist Tim | | SWE | -12 M | 2001 | 17,8m | 12SWE004 | 17,7m | 12SWE003 |
39 | Cerny Matej | | CZE | -12 M | 2000 | 18,2m | 12CZE001 | 17,1m | 12CZE007 |
40 | Area Dylan | | FRA | -10 M | 2002 | 18,1m | 12FRA107 | 17,0m | 12FRA040 |
41 | Kebbel Dieter | | NAM | -14 M | 1998 | 18,3m | 12RSA007 | 16,1m | 12NAM001 |
42 | Marek Petr | | CZE | -12 M | 2000 | 18,9m | 12CZE005 | 14,2m | 12CZE004 |
43 | Rousselot Nicolas | | FRA | -12 M | 2001 | 17,5m | 12FRA011 | 14,3m | 12FRA040 |
44 | Nédeau Tanguy | | FRA | -12 M | 2000 | 16,6m | 12FRA011 | 14,4m | 12FRA040 |
45 | Lindroos Valtteri | | FIN | -10 M | 2002 | 15,0m | 12FIN001 | 13,7m | 12FIN002 |
46 | De Dominicis Clemente | | ITA | -12 M | 2000 | 14,7m | 12ITA003 | 12,6m | 12ITA015 |
47 | Oravec Jakub | | SVK | -14 M | 1999 | 13,2m | 12CZE001 | 13,0m | 12SVK001 |
48 | Martin Théo | | FRA | -14 M | 1998 | 13,4m | 12FRA027 | 12,5m | 12FRA029 |
49 | Constans Bastien | | FRA | -10 M | 2002 | 12,9m | 12FRA107 | 12,5m | 12FRA033 |
50 | Danas Marian | | SVK | -14 M | 1999 | 12,7m | 12SVK001 | 12,5m | 12CZE001 |
51 | Darricarrere Romain | | FRA | -14 M | 1998 | 13,5m | 12FRA033 | 11,3m | 12FRA040 |
52 | Kalina Ondrej | | CZE | -10 M | 2003 | 12,6m | 12CZE001 | 12,0m | 12CZE007 |
53 | Nathanail Pavlos | | GRE | -12 M | 2001 | 12,5m | 12GRE009 | 11,0m | 12GRE015 |
54 | Zenoni Giorgio | | ITA | -10 M | 2002 | 12,4m | 12ITA018 | 9,5m | 12ITA015 |
55 | Rebecchini Tancredi | | ITA | -12 M | 2000 | 10,9m | 12ITA009 | 10,9m | 12ITA015 |
56 | Lindroos Oskari | | FIN | -14 M | 1999 | 11,6m | 12FIN001 | 9,4m | 12FIN002 |
|
|