Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men
Competitions from 01.11.2012 to 31.10.2013 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 01.04.2014
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Asher Thomas | | GBR | Open M | 1980 | 69,5m | 13S192R | 68,1m | 13S156R |
2 | Schipner Bojan | | GER | Open M | 1989 | 68,1m | 14S073R | 67,9m | 14C023R |
3 | Morozov Igor | | RUS | Open M | 1981 | 68,3m | 14C023R | 67,5m | 13S191R |
4 | Sharman Damien | | GBR | Open M | 1979 | 68,3m | 14C023R | 66,6m | 13W092L |
5 | Köstenberger Claudio | | AUT | Open M | 1988 | 67,3m | 13GBR003 | 67,2m | 13S156R |
6 | Efverstrom Daniel | | SWE | -21 M | 1992 | 67,9m | 14C023R | 65,3m | 13IWWF02 |
7 | Ryanzin Vladimir | | RUS | 35+ M | 1975 | 66,7m | 13S167R | 65,6m | 13S156R |
8 | Critchley Stephen | | GBR | Open M | 1988 | 65,4m | 14C023R | 62,7m | 13C053R |
9 | Sedlmajer Adam | | CZE | Open M | 1987 | 64,4m | 13S156R | 63,6m | 13S191R |
10 | Oliver William | | GBR | Open M | 1990 | 63,5m | 13GBR008 | 60,1m | 14C023R |
11 | Kolman Martin | | CZE | -21 M | 1992 | 62,5m | 13IWWF02 | 60,6m | 13S156R |
12 | Bridges Jake | | IRL | Open M | 1990 | 62,6m | 13GBR003 | 59,5m | 14C023R |
13 | Borysewicz Kamil | | POL | -21 M | 1995 | 62,5m | 13IWWF02 | 59,6m | 13POL004 |
14 | Critchley Andrew | | GBR | Open M | 1989 | 61,7m | 13GBR008 | 59,1m | 13C053R |
15 | Wharton Christopher | | GBR | -21 M | 1993 | 62,0m | 13GBR003 | 58,3m | 13IWWF02 |
16 | Critchley Jack | | GBR | -17 M | 1996 | 61,0m | 13GBR015 | 59,3m | 14C023R |
17 | Spinelli Luca | | ITA | Open M | 1991 | 60,1m | 13ITA011 | 60,1m | 13ITA013 |
18 | Bartalsky Martin | | SVK | Open M | 1988 | 59,2m | 13S184R | 59,2m | 14C023R |
19 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | | BLR | -21 M | 1993 | 59,8m | 13POL004 | 57,6m | 13EAC004 |
20 | Swoboda Matthias | | AUT | -21 M | 1992 | 58,9m | 13IWWF02 | 57,9m | 13AUT006 |
21 | Hvaara Tobias | | NOR | -21 M | 1993 | 60,4m | 13IWWF02 | 55,1m | 13EAC002 |
22 | Berio Edoardo | | ITA | -21 M | 1995 | 59,0m | 13IWWF02 | 56,2m | 13ITA12 |
23 | Dobringer Daniel | | AUT | 35+ M | 1968 | 58,4m | 13AUT002 | 55,3m | 13AUT001 |
24 | Earl James | | GBR | -21 M | 1992 | 57,5m | 13IWWF02 | 54,3m | 13EAC002 |
25 | Öhman Patrik | | SWE | -21 M | 1993 | 55,8m | 13EAC002 | 55,7m | 13IWWF02 |
26 | Lazinskas Ricardas | | LTU | 35+ M | 1973 | 56,5m | 13POL004 | 54,6m | 13EAC006 |
27 | Dailland Thibaut | | FRA | Open M | 1990 | 56,0m | 13FRA002 | 55,1m | 13S089R |
28 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | | ITA | Open M | 1989 | 55,7m | 13ITA12 | 55,0m | 13ITA013 |
29 | Weichhart Andreas | | AUT | -21 M | 1994 | 55,4m | 13EAC002 | 54,3m | 13AUT006 |
30 | Napolitano Davide | | ITA | Open M | 1988 | 54,7m | 13ITA12 | 54,6m | 13ITA011 |
31 | Llewellyn Dorien | | AUT | -17 M | 1996 | 54,9m | 13IWWF02 | 52,7m | 13S146P |
32 | Durisch Yannis | | SUI | 35+ M | 1974 | 54,2m | 13SUI001 | 53,4m | 13SUI004 |
33 | Buttigieg Anthony | | FRA | Open M | 1987 | 54,1m | 13FRA013 | 52,5m | 13FRA011 |
34 | Grosek Josef | | AUT | -21 M | 1993 | 55,0m | 13AUT002 | 51,3m | 13EAC002 |
35 | Shpak Stsiapan | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 53,3m | 13EAC002 | 52,8m | 13UKR001 |
36 | Delacour Arnaud | | FRA | Open M | 1985 | 54,0m | 13FRA012 | 51,9m | 13FRA002 |
37 | Barguñó Jané Guillermo | | ESP | -21 M | 1993 | 54,8m | 13IWWF02 | 50,5m | 13EAC002 |
38 | Blomqvist Felix | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 53,3m | 13S156R | 51,6m | 13SWE004 |
39 | Leonhardt Andreas | | GER | 35+ M | 1975 | 52,6m | 13EAC006 | 52,1m | 13GER002 |
40 | Hazelwood Timothy | | GBR | 45+ M | 1961 | 54,1m | 13GBR016 | 50,5m | 13EAC006 |
41 | Fenzl Martin | | AUT | 35+ M | 1975 | 52,9m | 13AUT006 | 51,2m | 13EAC006 |
42 | Dailland Tanguy | | FRA | -17 M | 1996 | 52,2m | 13IWWF02 | 50,9m | 13S089R |
43 | Nieuwstadt Matthew | | RSA | Open M | 1991 | 51,5m | 14S051R | 51,5m | 14S071R |
44 | Pajni Gianmarco | | ITA | -17 M | 1996 | 51,9m | 13IWWF02 | 51,0m | 13ITA005 |
45 | Bauer Martin | | AUT | -21 M | 1993 | 53,3m | 13AUT006 | 49,0m | 13AUT001 |
46 | Vikstrom Oskar | | SWE | -21 M | 1992 | 51,1m | 13IWWF02 | 50,7m | 13SWE007 |
47 | Bischofberger Oscar | | FRA | -21 M | 1994 | 51,1m | 13EAC002 | 50,2m | 13FRA012 |
48 | Singleton Chris | | GBR | 45+ M | 1966 | 56,1m | 13GBR008 | 44,5m | 13GBR011 |
49 | Anguenot Leo | | FRA | -17 M | 1998 | 51,7m | 13IWWF02 | 48,9m | 13EAC005 |
50 | Papakul Nikita | | BLR | Open M | 1987 | 57,3m | 13RUS002 | *40,0m | 13BLR001 |
51 | Gabriel Raoul | | FRA | 35+ M | 1972 | 49,3m | 13FRA013 | 47,8m | 13EAC006 |
52 | Hruby Libor | | CZE | -21 M | 1994 | 49,6m | 13CZE003 | 45,6m | 13CZE006 |
53 | Galinowski Jan | | POL | -21 M | 1992 | 55,0m | 13POL001 | *40,0m | 13POL005 |
54 | Labkovich Ilya | | BLR | -21 M | 1994 | 54,7m | 13EAC002 | *40,0m | 13BLR001 |
55 | Stroberg Tyron | | RSA | -21 M | 1993 | 47,3m | 14S011R | 46,6m | 13S158R |
56 | Hens Sasha | | BEL | Open M | 1990 | 47,4m | 13BEL008 | 45,4m | 13BEL002 |
57 | Jacquier Romain | | SUI | Open M | 1991 | 51,5m | 13SUI001 | 41,0m | 13FRA011 |
58 | Albrecht Magnus | | GER | -21 M | 1994 | 46,8m | 13EAC002 | 45,7m | 13GER003 |
59 | Fairbank Simon | | RSA | Open M | 1983 | 47,3m | 13RSA001 | 44,0m | 13RSA005 |
60 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | | ESP | -17 M | 1996 | 46,7m | 13EAC005 | 44,6m | 12IWWF05 |
61 | Krzywinski Mateusz | | POL | Open M | 1986 | 51,0m | 13POL004 | *40,0m | 13POL006 |
62 | Köttl Matthias | | AUT | Open M | 1989 | 45,9m | 13AUT001 | 44,8m | 13AUT002 |
63 | Spavin Harry | | GBR | -17 M | 1997 | 47,9m | 13GBR003 | 42,7m | 13EAC005 |
64 | Poole Thomas | | GBR | -17 M | 1996 | 45,9m | 13GBR016 | 44,6m | 13EAC005 |
65 | Gummelt Heiko | | GER | 45+ M | 1966 | 46,1m | 13GER004 | 44,1m | 13AUT001 |
66 | Koot Francis | | BEL | 45+ M | 1960 | 44,9m | 13BEL002 | 44,9m | 13FRA012 |
67 | Marozau Artsiom | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 49,3m | 13CZE004 | *40,0m | 13BLR001 |
68 | School Freek | | NED | Open M | 1989 | 46,9m | 13NED003 | 41,8m | 13EAC004 |
69 | Dupuis David | | BEL | 35+ M | 1977 | 44,4m | 13BEL008 | 44,3m | 13BEL006 |
70 | Outram Luke | | GBR | -21 M | 1995 | 49,9m | 13GBR016 | 38,7m | 13GBR002 |
71 | Österlund Vilgot | | SWE | -21 M | 1995 | 44,6m | 13SWE007 | 43,7m | 13SWE006 |
72 | Burke Thomas | | GBR | -17 M | 1997 | 44,9m | 13GBR016 | 43,1m | 13EAC005 |
73 | Mill Botella Pau | | ESP | Open M | 1991 | 45,3m | 13ESP002 | 42,3m | 13ESP004 |
74 | Zawadzki Erwin | | POL | -17 M | 1996 | 47,9m | 13POL004 | 39,6m | 13POL006 |
75 | Basic Carlo | | AUT | -17 M | 1998 | 45,7m | 13EAC005 | 41,8m | 13ITA007 |
76 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | | UKR | -17 M | 1998 | 43,8m | 13RUS001 | 43,7m | 13EAC005 |
77 | Papkou Andrei | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 47,3m | 13CZE004 | *40,0m | 13BLR001 |
78 | Vleerbos Rico | | NED | Open M | 1990 | 44,5m | 13BEL008 | 42,2m | 13BEL006 |
79 | Kemper Kim Joel | | GER | Open M | 1988 | 43,5m | 13ITA005 | 43,0m | 13AUT001 |
80 | Andracki Dawid | | POL | -21 M | 1992 | 45,1m | 13POL004 | *40,0m | 13POL005 |
81 | Huainigg Josef | | AUT | -14 M | 1999 | 42,7m | 13AUT006 | 41,8m | 13EAC005 |
82 | Heath Calum | | GBR | -17 M | 1996 | 42,8m | 13GBR006 | 41,6m | 13EAC002 |
83 | Lagadec Jean | | FRA | -21 M | 1995 | 43,8m | 13FRA013 | 40,4m | 13FRA002 |
84 | Wolf Nikolas | | SVK | -21 M | 1995 | 44,0m | 13AUT006 | 40,0m | 13CZE007 |
85 | Mikhaylov Maxim | | RUS | Open M | 1987 | 46,4m | 13UKR001 | 37,4m | 13RUS001 |
86 | Antonau Anton | | BLR | -17 M | 1998 | 42,2m | 13EAC005 | 40,3m | 13CZE003 |
87 | Meisner Viktor | | CZE | -21 M | 1994 | 42,0m | 13CZE001 | 40,0m | 13AUT001 |
88 | Bogne Jakob | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 41,0m | 13SWE007 | 40,9m | 13EAC005 |
89 | Kicin Milan | | SVK | -21 M | 1995 | 42,7m | 13AUT006 | 38,2m | 13SVK004 |
90 | Poland Joel | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 40,6m | 13EAC005 | 40,0m | 13GBR006 |
91 | Arefiev Egor | | RUS | -14 M | 1999 | 41,3m | 13EAC005 | 39,0m | 13RUS001 |
92 | Malinovskiy Evgeniy | | RUS | -17 M | 1998 | 41,1m | 14S042R | 38,7m | 13EAC005 |
93 | Hazelwood Robert | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 40,7m | 13GBR016 | 38,3m | 13EAC005 |
94 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | | FRA | -14 M | 2000 | 40,1m | 13EAC005 | 38,8m | 13SUI004 |
95 | Beard Mark | | GBR | 45+ M | 1961 | 40,4m | 14S051R | 38,3m | 13GBR008 |
96 | Hazelwood Ben | | GBR | -17 M | 1996 | 42,6m | 13GBR003 | 34,8m | 13GBR011 |
97 | Delsaute Sébastien | | BEL | Open M | 1985 | 39,8m | 13BEL008 | 37,3m | 13BEL002 |
98 | Schulze Frank | | AUT | 45+ M | 1965 | 38,4m | 13EAC006 | 38,3m | 13AUT006 |
99 | Caldarola Francesco | | ITA | -17 M | 1997 | 38,9m | 13ITA011 | 37,5m | 13EAC005 |
100 | Borika Elia | | SUI | -17 M | 1996 | 38,2m | 13FRA012 | 38,2m | 13SUI001 |
101 | Lyngar Knut | | NOR | Open M | 1983 | 39,2m | 13NOR002 | 37,0m | 13NOR004 |
102 | Reinhardt Frank | | GER | 45+ M | 1964 | 39,4m | 13GER005 | 36,7m | 13GER002 |
103 | Loudil Marek | | CZE | -21 M | 1995 | 39,5m | 13CZE007 | 36,3m | 13CZE006 |
104 | Clarke Geoff | | IRL | 55+ M | 1954 | 42,8m | 13GBR016 | 32,8m | 13GBR011 |
105 | Gruca Martin | | POL | Open M | 1991 | *40,0m | 13POL006 | 35,1m | 13POL001 |
106 | Huisman Perr | | NED | -17 M | 1997 | 38,5m | 13BEL008 | 36,6m | 13EAC005 |
107 | Rutkovski Artur | | BLR | -17 M | 1997 | *40,0m | 13BLR005 | 34,8m | 13CZE004 |
108 | Vandevelde Pieter-Jan | | BEL | Open M | 1980 | 37,9m | 13BEL008 | 36,3m | 13BEL002 |
109 | Szumski Seweryn | | POL | -21 M | 1992 | 41,2m | 13POL004 | 32,8m | 13POL005 |
110 | Purosau Mikhail | | BLR | -17 M | 1996 | 37,6m | 13BLR005 | 36,1m | 13RUS001 |
111 | Moss-Lundemo Even | | NOR | -21 M | 1994 | *40,0m | 13NOR003 | 33,1m | 13NOR002 |
112 | Suslov Grigoriy | | RUS | -14 M | 2000 | 36,7m | 13EAC005 | 35,8m | 13ITA005 |
113 | Swietek Pawel | | POL | -21 M | 1994 | 38,3m | 13POL005 | 33,8m | 13GER001 |
114 | Davies Aaron | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 37,4m | 13GBR016 | 34,6m | 13EAC005 |
115 | Hammersley Paul | | GBR | 55+ M | 1956 | 37,4m | 13GBR003 | 34,5m | 13GBR007 |
116 | Scutt Rod | | GBR | 45+ M | 1967 | 36,8m | 13GBR008 | 34,8m | 13GBR007 |
117 | Desgrippes Hugo | | FRA | -14 M | 2000 | 35,7m | 13FRA012 | 35,7m | 13SUI004 |
118 | Den Dekker Thomas | | NED | -21 M | 1995 | 35,9m | 13BEL008 | 35,4m | 13BEL006 |
119 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | | GBR | 45+ M | 1965 | 36,2m | 13EAC006 | 35,0m | 13GBR007 |
120 | Vigezzi Enzo | | FRA | -17 M | 1997 | 35,5m | 13FRA015 | 35,4m | 13FRA012 |
121 | Monneau Anton | | FRA | -17 M | 1998 | 35,3m | 13FRA004 | 34,7m | 13FRA012 |
122 | Hof Tycho | | NED | -14 M | 1999 | 35,4m | 13BEL008 | 34,1m | 14S042R |
123 | Svoboda Jan | | CZE | -17 M | 1997 | 36,2m | 13CZE007 | 32,3m | 13CZE006 |
124 | Plytas Nikolaos | | GRE | -21 M | 1995 | 35,2m | 12IWWF05 | 33,1m | 13EAC004 |
125 | Bart Jan | | NED | -14 M | 1999 | 34,7m | 13NED004 | 33,5m | 13EAC005 |
126 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | | BLR | -17 M | 1997 | 34,1m | 13BLR005 | 33,6m | 13CZE003 |
127 | Huisman Henk | | NED | 45+ M | 1962 | 34,4m | 13BEL008 | 32,7m | 13NED004 |
128 | Gogola Wojciech | | POL | -17 M | 1997 | 34,9m | 13POL005 | 32,1m | 13GER001 |
129 | Samoilov Alexander | | UKR | -12 M | 2002 | 34,6m | 13EAC005 | 32,3m | 13RUS001 |
130 | Slansky Jan | | CZE | -14 M | 1999 | 34,3m | 13SVK003 | 32,3m | 13CZE001 |
131 | Junttila Ville | | FIN | -17 M | 1997 | 34,8m | 13EAC005 | 31,2m | 13FIN001 |
132 | Bordier Lindsay | | FRA | -14 M | 2000 | 33,6m | 13SUI004 | 32,4m | 13FRA012 |
133 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | | BEL | -14 M | 2000 | 34,4m | 13BEL008 | 31,1m | 13EAC005 |
134 | Hueller Heiko | | GER | 65+ M | 1945 | 32,8m | 13GER002 | 32,5m | 13EAC006 |
135 | Lilleberg Audun | | NOR | 55+ M | 1951 | 34,0m | 13NOR003 | 31,0m | 13EAC006 |
136 | Blomqvist Alexander | | SWE | -12 M | 2001 | 33,5m | 13EAC005 | 31,4m | 13SWE006 |
137 | Begovich Heinz | | AUT | 65+ M | 1943 | 32,7m | 13CZE003 | 32,1m | 13ITA007 |
138 | Jönsson Jan | | SWE | 55+ M | 1950 | 34,2m | 13SWE004 | 30,5m | 13EAC006 |
139 | Saintviteux Yves | | BEL | 45+ M | 1966 | 33,2m | 13RSA005 | 31,5m | 13LUX002 |
140 | Slot Jelle | | NED | -21 M | 1995 | 32,7m | 13NED003 | 32,0m | 13NED005 |
141 | Schutte Louis | | RSA | -17 M | 1997 | 32,5m | 12IWWF05 | 32,1m | 13RSA005 |
142 | Foley-Brickley David | | GBR | -17 M | 1996 | 32,8m | 13GBR006 | 31,6m | 13GBR004 |
143 | Prie Malo | | FRA | -14 M | 1999 | 32,1m | 13EAC005 | 32,1m | 13FRA020 |
144 | Brännström Max | | SWE | -14 M | 1999 | 32,2m | 13SWE006 | 31,4m | 13SWE004 |
145 | Wallace Clive | | GBR | 45+ M | 1964 | 31,4m | 13GBR003 | 31,4m | 13GBR011 |
146 | Antonsson Henrik | | SWE | Open M | 1982 | 30,5m | 13SWE007 | 29,8m | 13SWE008 |
147 | Cespivo Jakub | | CZE | -14 M | 1999 | 30,8m | 13CZE007 | 29,4m | 13CZE006 |
148 | Johnsen Lasse | | NOR | 55+ M | 1952 | 30,9m | 13NOR003 | 29,1m | 13EAC006 |
149 | Kolar Vaclav | | CZE | -17 M | 1998 | 31,5m | 13CZE003 | 27,8m | 13CZE006 |
150 | Lordier Theo | | FRA | -17 M | 1996 | 29,7m | 13FRA017 | 29,5m | 13FRA012 |
151 | Jonsson Magnus | | SWE | 45+ M | 1967 | 32,1m | 13EAC006 | 27,0m | 13SWE008 |
152 | Scherer Philipp | | GER | 45+ M | 1967 | 34,5m | 13GER002 | 24,3m | 13GER004 |
153 | Lipatov Sergey | | RUS | -14 M | 1999 | 29,7m | 13UKR001 | 28,5m | 13RUS001 |
154 | Leroy Nicolas | | BEL | -17 M | 1997 | 30,1m | 13BEL008 | 27,7m | 13BEL003 |
155 | Liasnoi Arseni | | BLR | -14 M | 2000 | 28,3m | 13BLR005 | 28,3m | 13EAC005 |
156 | Galba Jakub | | SVK | -17 M | 1997 | 28,0m | 13CZE007 | 28,0m | 13SVK004 |
157 | Marenzi Edoardo | | ITA | -14 M | 2000 | 28,6m | 13ITA009 | 27,3m | 13ITA12 |
158 | Melnik Stsiapan | | BLR | -12 M | 2001 | 29,1m | 13BLR001 | 26,0m | 13CZE001 |
159 | Gravander Daniel | | SWE | -21 M | 1995 | 29,3m | 13SWE008 | 25,2m | 13SWE006 |
160 | Faverial Jerome | | FRA | 45+ M | 1965 | 27,5m | 13FRA003 | 26,9m | 13FRA012 |
161 | Harbachuk Viktar | | BLR | -14 M | 2000 | 27,0m | 13BLR001 | 26,4m | 13UKR001 |
162 | Mathieu Francois | | FRA | 45+ M | 1961 | 26,5m | 13FRA003 | 25,8m | 13FRA014 |
163 | Cheyroux Olivier | | SUI | Open M | 1981 | 29,1m | 13SUI004 | 22,3m | 13SUI001 |
164 | Clay Alex | | NED | 55+ M | 1955 | 27,3m | 13NED003 | 23,8m | 13BEL006 |
165 | Moulanier Eudes | | FRA | 45+ M | 1964 | 25,3m | 13FRA003 | 25,1m | 13FRA020 |
166 | Genelot Denis | | FRA | 45+ M | 1964 | 26,4m | 13FRA017 | 22,4m | 13FRA025 |
167 | Kowalczyk Krzysztof | | POL | -17 M | 1997 | 25,3m | 13POL005 | 22,4m | 13GER001 |
168 | La Malfa Alberto | | ITA | -14 M | 1999 | 24,2m | 13ITA12 | 23,4m | 13ITA011 |
169 | Kalina Ondrej | | CZE | -10 M | 2003 | 24,0m | 13CZE003 | 22,8m | 13CZE006 |
170 | Masar Adam | | SVK | -14 M | 2000 | 24,5m | 13EAC005 | 21,9m | 13SVK004 |
171 | Cogne Alexis | | SUI | -14 M | 2000 | 24,2m | 13SUI001 | 21,9m | 13EAC005 |
172 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | | FRA | -10 M | 2003 | 23,9m | 13FRA035 | 22,2m | 13FRA004 |
173 | Marek Petr | | CZE | -14 M | 2000 | 23,9m | 13CZE006 | 21,2m | 13CZE003 |
174 | Törnkvist Tim | | SWE | -12 M | 2001 | 23,5m | 13SWE006 | 21,6m | 13SWE008 |
175 | Rousselot Nicolas | | FRA | -12 M | 2001 | 22,5m | 13FRA005 | 22,2m | 13FRA020 |
176 | Vigneron Frederic | | FRA | 45+ M | 1962 | 22,7m | 13FRA013 | 21,8m | 13FRA003 |
177 | Techoueyres Aris | | GRE | -14 M | 1999 | 23,9m | 13EAC005 | 20,4m | 13GRE001 |
178 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | | FRA | 45+ M | 1961 | 21,9m | 13FRA035 | 21,4m | 13FRA003 |
179 | Lapkouski Kiryl | | BLR | -12 M | 2002 | 24,1m | 13CZE003 | 19,1m | 13BLR005 |
180 | Nordenhed Jacob | | SWE | -14 M | 1999 | 22,0m | 13SWE006 | 20,7m | 13SWE011 |
181 | Bisetti Bryan | | ITA | -12 M | 2001 | 21,6m | 13EAC005 | 21,1m | 13ITA12 |
182 | Piatrenka Stefan | | BLR | -12 M | 2001 | 21,9m | 13BLR005 | 19,5m | 13CZE003 |
183 | Langrock Eric | | GER | -17 M | 1997 | 20,6m | 13GER003 | 20,4m | 13GER005 |
184 | Ghisi Alberto | | ITA | -17 M | 1997 | 21,3m | 13ITA12 | 18,9m | 13ITA011 |
185 | Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent | | SUI | 35+ M | 1969 | 20,2m | 13SUI004 | 20,0m | 13SUI001 |
186 | Magana Gerard | | FRA | 55+ M | 1955 | 21,3m | 13FRA040 | 18,8m | 13FRA020 |
187 | Hast Marius Aas | | NOR | -14 M | 1999 | 20,0m | 13NOR002 | 19,7m | 13NOR003 |
188 | Nédeau Tanguy | | FRA | -14 M | 2000 | 20,9m | 13FRA004 | 17,1m | 13FRA011 |
189 | Saurina Casanovas Gerard | | ESP | -14 M | 1999 | 21,0m | 13ESP005 | 16,2m | 13ESP002 |
190 | Oravec Jakub | | SVK | -14 M | 1999 | 18,8m | 13SVK002 | 18,1m | 13EAC005 |
191 | Reitberger Toni | | GER | 55+ M | 1955 | 19,4m | 13GER002 | 17,3m | 13EAC006 |
192 | Kuhnt Günter | | GER | 45+ M | 1958 | 18,9m | 13GER002 | 17,7m | 13GER005 |
193 | Gustavsson-Lejonstål Fabian | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 18,2m | 13SWE011 | 17,5m | 13SWE006 |
194 | Chedal Romain | | FRA | 35+ M | 1973 | 17,5m | 13FRA020 | 17,1m | 13FRA017 |
195 | Lyxell Urban | | SWE | 45+ M | 1965 | 19,0m | 13SWE009 | 15,2m | 13SWE008 |
196 | Laing Thomas | | GBR | -14 M | 1999 | 17,4m | 13GBR011 | 16,8m | 13GBR006 |
197 | Nathanail Pavlos | | GRE | -12 M | 2001 | 17,2m | 13GRE001 | 16,6m | 13ITA003 |
198 | Area Dylan | | FRA | -12 M | 2002 | 17,0m | 13FRA015 | 15,8m | 13FRA005 |
199 | Ghisi Ettore | | ITA | -17 M | 1997 | 16,3m | 13ITA011 | 16,0m | 13ITA12 |
200 | De Dominicis Clemente | | ITA | -14 M | 2000 | 16,8m | 13ITA12 | 13,3m | 13ITA011 |
201 | Huainigg Nikolaus | | AUT | -14 M | 2000 | 16,1m | 13AUT004 | 13,8m | 13AUT003 |
202 | Turp Benjamin | | GBR | -14 M | 2000 | 16,0m | 13GBR002 | 13,3m | 13GBR004 |
203 | Witczak Thomas | | FRA | -12 M | 2002 | 14,3m | 13FRA015 | 14,2m | 13FRA005 |
204 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | | NOR | -17 M | 1997 | 14,7m | 13NOR003 | 13,0m | 13NOR002 |
205 | Cogne Tancredi | | SUI | -12 M | 2001 | 14,6m | 13SUI004 | 12,6m | 13SUI001 |
206 | Samovolik Ivan | | UKR | -12 M | 2002 | 15,0m | 13UKR001 | 10,2m | 13CZE004 |
207 | Zenoni Giorgio | | ITA | -12 M | 2002 | 13,0m | 13ITA009 | 11,8m | 13ITA12 |
208 | Oravec Samuel | | SVK | -14 M | 2000 | 12,6m | 13SVK002 | 11,2m | 13SVK004 |
209 | Morin Antoine | | FRA | -10 M | 2004 | 11,8m | 13FRA035 | 11,5m | 13FRA005 |
210 | Constans Bastien | | FRA | -12 M | 2002 | 12,0m | 13FRA036 | 10,8m | 13FRA015 |
211 | Fiammenghi Carlo | | ITA | -12 M | 2001 | 11,1m | 13ITA011 | 10,7m | 13ITA12 |
|