Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men
Competitions from 01.11.2014 to 31.10.2015 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 09.01.2016
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Asher Thomas | | GBR | Open M | 1980 | 68,6m | 15GBR005 | 67,1m | 16S043R |
2 | Morozov Igor | | RUS | Open M | 1981 | 67,9m | 15S141R | 67,7m | 15GBR005 |
3 | Schipner Bojan | | GER | Open M | 1989 | 67,2m | 15AUS326 | 67,1m | 15CHI001 |
4 | Köstenberger Claudio | | AUT | Open M | 1988 | 68,0m | 15C071R | 66,1m | 15C058R |
5 | Critchley Jack | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 67,3m | 15GBR007 | 66,6m | 15EAC005 |
6 | Ryanzin Vladimir | | RUS | 35+ M | 1975 | 67,3m | 15AUT001 | 65,6m | 15S138R |
7 | Sharman Damien | | GBR | 35+ M | 1979 | 67,3m | 15S138R | 65,0m | 16S047R |
8 | Sedlmajer Adam | | CZE | Open M | 1987 | 66,5m | 15S138R | 63,4m | 16M039L |
9 | Seels Jason | | GBR | 35+ M | 1976 | 65,5m | 15S138R | 63,9m | 15S141R |
10 | Critchley Stephen | | GBR | Open M | 1988 | 64,7m | 15C058R | 64,7m | 15C071R |
11 | Swoboda Matthias | | AUT | Open M | 1992 | 64,0m | 15AUT004 | 62,6m | 15AUT001 |
12 | Spinelli Luca | | ITA | Open M | 1991 | 63,1m | 15AUS326 | 62,5m | 15AUT001 |
13 | Weichhart Andreas | | AUT | -21 M | 1994 | 62,9m | 15AUT003 | 61,8m | 15IWWF01 |
14 | Bartalsky Martin | | SVK | Open M | 1988 | 62,3m | 15C058R | 62,3m | 15S138R |
15 | Dailland Thibaut | | FRA | Open M | 1990 | 61,9m | 15FRA010 | 61,6m | 15S138R |
16 | Dobringer Daniel | | AUT | 45+ M | 1968 | 62,7m | 15AUT004 | 59,6m | 15AUT001 |
17 | Borysewicz Kamil | | POL | -21 M | 1995 | 61,1m | 15POL004 | 60,6m | 15IWWF01 |
18 | Öhman Patrik | | SWE | Open M | 1993 | 63,3m | 15GBR007 | 58,2m | 15ITA015 |
19 | Isayeu Aliaksandr | | BLR | Open M | 1993 | 60,6m | 15POL001 | 59,2m | 15ITA010 |
20 | Kolman Martin | | CZE | Open M | 1992 | 59,9m | 15S103R | 59,8m | 16S063R |
21 | Spavin Harry | | GBR | -21 M | 1997 | 59,7m | 15GBR007 | 59,4m | 15EAC005 |
22 | Critchley Andrew | | GBR | Open M | 1989 | 59,8m | 15S103R | 58,4m | 15C058R |
23 | Efverstrom Daniel | | SWE | Open M | 1992 | 59,6m | 15ITA007 | 58,4m | 15GBR005 |
24 | Shpak Stsiapan | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 59,9m | 15IWWF01 | 57,5m | 15ITA010 |
25 | Wharton Christopher | | GBR | Open M | 1993 | 59,9m | 15C062R | 57,4m | 15GBR006 |
26 | Pajni Gianmarco | | ITA | -21 M | 1996 | 59,0m | 15EAC003 | 57,8m | 15EAC005 |
27 | Dailland Tanguy | | FRA | -21 M | 1996 | 59,2m | 15IWWF01 | 57,5m | 15EAC005 |
28 | Berio Edoardo | | ITA | -21 M | 1995 | 58,6m | 15EAC005 | 58,1m | 15ITA015 |
29 | Papakul Nikita | | BLR | Open M | 1987 | 57,4m | 15C084L | 56,3m | 15C041L |
30 | Hruby Libor | | CZE | -21 M | 1994 | 57,4m | 15EAC005 | 56,2m | 15IWWF01 |
31 | Outram Luke | | GBR | -21 M | 1995 | 57,5m | 15IWWF01 | 54,7m | 15GBR005 |
32 | Lagae Pieter-Jan | | BEL | Open M | 1988 | 57,6m | 15GBR005 | 53,9m | 16S063R |
33 | Bischofberger Oscar | | FRA | -21 M | 1994 | 56,7m | 15IWWF01 | 54,6m | 15EAC005 |
34 | Lazinskas Ricardas | | LTU | 35+ M | 1973 | 55,7m | 15EAC003 | 55,0m | 15POL001 |
35 | Anguenot Leo | | FRA | -17 M | 1998 | 54,8m | 15S142R | 54,3m | 15S138R |
36 | Oliver William | | GBR | Open M | 1990 | 56,9m | 15GBR006 | 51,7m | 15GBR023 |
37 | Grosek Josef | | AUT | Open M | 1993 | 54,8m | 15AUT004 | 53,8m | 15AUT001 |
38 | Poland Joel | | GBR | -17 M | 1999 | 54,7m | 16S065R | 53,1m | 15EAC005 |
39 | Mlynek Marek | | SVK | Open M | 1991 | 55,4m | 15CZE009 | 51,8m | 15EAC003 |
40 | Bauer Martin | | AUT | Open M | 1993 | 54,2m | 15AUT001 | 52,8m | 15AUT003 |
41 | Noguera Vergés Lluís | | ESP | Open M | 1990 | 53,5m | 15ESP003 | 53,1m | 15EAC003 |
42 | Marozau Artsiom | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 54,6m | 15POL001 | 51,9m | 15CZE004 |
43 | Blomqvist Felix | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 53,2m | 15EAC005 | 52,9m | 15ITA007 |
44 | Earl James | | GBR | Open M | 1992 | 54,8m | 15GBR009 | 51,1m | 15EAC003 |
45 | Fortamps Olivier | | BEL | 35+ M | 1978 | 54,5m | 15BEL006 | 51,4m | 15EAC004 |
46 | Buttigieg Anthony | | FRA | Open M | 1987 | 52,9m | 15FRA008 | 52,9m | 15FRA012 |
47 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | | ESP | -21 M | 1996 | 53,0m | 15ESP003 | 52,2m | 15EAC003 |
48 | Caldarola Francesco | | ITA | -21 M | 1997 | 53,0m | 15ITA012 | 51,8m | 15ITA007 |
49 | Delacour Arnaud | | FRA | Open M | 1985 | 52,8m | 15FRA016 | 51,7m | 15FRA002 |
50 | Hazelwood Robert | | GBR | -17 M | 1999 | 52,4m | 15IWWF01 | 52,0m | 15GBR006 |
51 | Hazelwood Timothy | | GBR | 45+ M | 1961 | 53,7m | 15GBR007 | 50,6m | 15EAC004 |
52 | Huainigg Josef | | AUT | -17 M | 1999 | 52,5m | 15AUT004 | 51,8m | 14IWWF005 |
53 | Hazelwood Benjamin | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 53,5m | 15GBR005 | 50,7m | 15GBR022 |
54 | Kottl Matthias | | AUT | Open M | 1989 | 52,2m | 15AUT003 | 51,6m | 15AUT001 |
55 | Jacquier Romain | | SUI | Open M | 1991 | 51,9m | 15SUI001 | 51,1m | 15FRA002 |
56 | Wienerroither Michael | | AUT | 35+ M | 1970 | 51,9m | 15AUT001 | 50,1m | 15AUT004 |
57 | Basic Carlo | | AUT | -17 M | 1998 | 52,1m | 15AUT004 | 49,4m | 15EAC005 |
58 | Fil'Chenko Danylo | | UKR | -17 M | 1998 | 51,3m | 15AUT003 | 50,1m | 15S142R |
59 | Arefiev Egor | | RUS | -17 M | 1999 | 50,7m | 15RUS002 | 49,4m | 15EAC002 |
60 | Gabriel Raoul | | FRA | 35+ M | 1972 | 50,9m | 15FRA013 | 48,8m | 15EAC004 |
61 | Singleton Chris | | GBR | 45+ M | 1966 | 50,6m | 15GBR007 | 48,2m | 15EAC004 |
62 | Poole Thomas | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 50,1m | 15AUS326 | 48,3m | 15AUS730 |
63 | Duplan-Fribourg Louis | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 49,9m | 15FRA008 | 48,3m | 15EAC002 |
64 | Resl Daniel | | CZE | 35+ M | 1978 | 50,7m | 15CZE009 | 47,0m | 15CZE005 |
65 | Nosachev Evgeny | | RUS | -21 M | 1997 | 48,7m | 15RUS003 | 47,8m | 15EAC005 |
66 | Perry Greg | | GBR | 35+ M | 1975 | 48,5m | 15EAC004 | 47,8m | 15GBR007 |
67 | Lataste Jacques | | FRA | 45+ M | 1965 | 50,4m | 15FRA013 | 45,7m | 15FRA010 |
68 | Papkou Andrei | | BLR | -21 M | 1995 | 51,2m | 15POL001 | 43,9m | 15RUS001 |
69 | Mikhaylov Maxim | | RUS | Open M | 1990 | 48,2m | 15RUS003 | 46,9m | 15C058R |
70 | School Freek | | NED | Open M | 1989 | 47,3m | 15AUT003 | 46,6m | 15NED001 |
71 | Bordier Lindsay | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 46,7m | 15FRA027 | 45,8m | 15ITA015 |
72 | Heath Calum | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 46,8m | 15EAC005 | 45,5m | 15GBR022 |
73 | Bogne Jakob | | SWE | -17 M | 1998 | 48,0m | 15EAC005 | 43,8m | 15EAC002 |
74 | Guralia Genadi | | GEO | 35+ M | 1972 | 51,7m | 15ITA002 | 39,6m | 15ITA015 |
75 | Hens Sasha | | BEL | Open M | 1990 | 45,4m | 15BEL005 | 43,0m | 15BEL002 |
76 | Svoboda Jan | | CZE | -21 M | 1997 | 44,6m | 15CZE003 | 43,7m | 15CZE009 |
77 | Samoilov Alexander | | UKR | -14 M | 2002 | 46,6m | 15UKR001 | 40,6m | 15AUT003 |
78 | Cavalli Tancredi Riccardo | | ITA | -21 M | 1995 | 44,4m | 15ITA015 | 42,5m | 15ITA013 |
79 | Desgrippes Hugo | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 43,7m | 15ITA015 | 42,9m | 15FRA027 |
80 | Beard Mark | | GBR | 45+ M | 1961 | 43,0m | 15GBR005 | 41,0m | 15GBR014 |
81 | Huisman Perr | | NED | -21 M | 1997 | 43,3m | 15ITA004 | 40,6m | 15NED003 |
82 | Davies Aaron | | GBR | -17 M | 1999 | 42,7m | 15GBR005 | 40,7m | 15GBR002 |
83 | Ovchinnikov Gleb | | RUS | -21 M | 1997 | 43,3m | 15RUS001 | *40,0m | 15BLR002 |
84 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | | BEL | -17 M | 2000 | 42,7m | 15EAC002 | 40,2m | 15BEL002 |
85 | Artsiomau Yahor | | BLR | -17 M | 1998 | 40,9m | 15GER001 | 40,8m | 15ITA010 |
86 | Laakso Antti | | FIN | 45+ M | 1966 | 44,9m | 15EAC004 | 36,6m | 15FIN002 |
87 | Prie Malo | | FRA | -17 M | 1999 | 41,4m | 15FRA008 | *40,0m | 15FRA046 |
88 | Rauchenwald Nicolas | | AUT | -17 M | 1998 | 41,5m | 15AUT004 | 39,8m | 15AUT001 |
89 | Antonau Anton | | BLR | -17 M | 1998 | 40,7m | 15EAC002 | 40,5m | 15CZE004 |
90 | Schulze Frank | | AUT | 45+ M | 1965 | 41,0m | 15AUT004 | 39,9m | 15AUT001 |
91 | Techoueyres Aris | | GRE | -17 M | 1999 | 40,7m | 14IWWF005 | 39,9m | 15ITA002 |
92 | Rauchenwald Luca | | AUT | -17 M | 2000 | 40,7m | 15AUT001 | 39,7m | 15AUT004 |
93 | Hornagold Mike Jnr | | GBR | 45+ M | 1965 | 42,6m | 15GBR005 | 37,2m | 15GBR014 |
94 | Nédeau Tanguy | | FRA | -17 M | 2000 | 39,7m | 15FRA031 | 39,4m | 15FRA005 |
95 | Loudil Marek | | CZE | -21 M | 1995 | 39,7m | 15CZE003 | 39,0m | 15CZE009 |
96 | Young Harry | | GBR | -17 M | 1998 | 40,4m | 15GBR005 | 37,7m | 15GBR022 |
97 | Rutkovski Artur | | BLR | -21 M | 1997 | 39,3m | 15BLR003 | 37,4m | 15CZE004 |
98 | Marenzi Edoardo | | ITA | -17 M | 2000 | 38,8m | 15ITA015 | 37,7m | 15ITA013 |
99 | Hammersley Paul | | GBR | 55+ M | 1956 | 38,7m | 15GBR006 | 37,8m | 15GBR009 |
100 | Hof Tycho | | NED | -17 M | 1999 | 38,1m | 15EAC002 | 38,1m | 15FRA009 |
101 | Mill Botella Pau | | ESP | Open M | 1991 | 41,7m | 15ESP003 | 34,1m | 15ESP004 |
102 | Clarke Geoff | | IRL | 55+ M | 1954 | 39,4m | 15GBR007 | 36,1m | 15EAC004 |
103 | Slansky Jan | | CZE | -17 M | 1999 | 39,1m | 15CZE005 | 35,2m | 15CZE001 |
104 | Turp Benjamin | | GBR | -17 M | 2000 | 38,1m | 15GBR007 | 35,3m | 15GBR002 |
105 | Liasnoi Arseni | | BLR | -17 M | 2000 | 37,3m | 15BLR003 | 35,6m | 15CZE004 |
106 | Kalina Ondrej | | CZE | -12 M | 2003 | 37,1m | 15CZE003 | 35,8m | 15CZE009 |
107 | Kjellander Oliver | | SWE | -21 M | 1997 | 36,7m | 15SWE001 | 35,9m | 15NOR009 |
108 | Foley-Brickley David | | GBR | -21 M | 1996 | 36,4m | 15GBR015 | 36,2m | 15EAC005 |
109 | Lordier Theo | | FRA | -21 M | 1996 | 38,8m | 15FRA002 | 33,7m | 15FRA027 |
110 | Masar Adam | | SVK | -17 M | 2000 | 36,7m | 15CZE009 | 35,1m | 15SVK003 |
111 | Blomqvist Alexander | | SWE | -14 M | 2001 | 36,1m | 15SWE006 | 35,2m | 15DEN002 |
112 | Harbachuk Viktar | | BLR | -17 M | 2000 | 35,8m | 15BLR003 | 35,0m | 15GER001 |
113 | Vandevelde Pieter-Jan | | BEL | Open M | 1989 | 36,3m | 15BEL002 | 34,2m | 15BEL005 |
114 | Begovich Heinz | | AUT | 65+ M | 1943 | 36,2m | 15CZE003 | 33,5m | 15ITA006 |
115 | Cerny Matej | | CZE | -17 M | 1999 | 38,3m | 15CZE005 | 31,3m | 15CZE001 |
116 | Petrenko Stefan | | BLR | -14 M | 2001 | 35,7m | 15EAC002 | 33,8m | 15RUS001 |
117 | Rudhag Dan | | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 36,8m | 15SWE005 | 32,3m | 15SWE001 |
118 | Jonsson Magnus | | SWE | 45+ M | 1967 | 35,2m | 15SWE005 | 33,8m | 15EAC004 |
119 | Nordenhed Jacob | | SWE | -17 M | 1999 | 34,3m | 15SWE006 | 33,6m | 15SWE009 |
120 | La Malfa Alberto | | ITA | -17 M | 1999 | 35,5m | 15ITA002 | 32,3m | 15ITA014 |
121 | Duplan-Fribourg Pol | | FRA | -12 M | 2003 | 34,6m | 15FRA010 | 32,3m | 15EAC002 |
122 | Den Dekker Thomas | | NED | -21 M | 1995 | 33,6m | 15IWWF01 | 32,5m | 15BEL002 |
123 | Wallace Clive | | GBR | 45+ M | 1964 | 33,6m | 15GBR005 | 32,4m | 15EAC004 |
124 | Jerabek Jiri | | CZE | 45+ M | 1960 | 37,9m | 15CZE009 | 26,8m | 15CZE003 |
125 | Bisetti Bryan | | ITA | -14 M | 2001 | 32,7m | 15ITA015 | 32,0m | 15EAC002 |
126 | Lapkouski Kiryl | | BLR | -14 M | 2002 | 33,2m | 15EAC002 | 31,3m | 15BLR002 |
127 | Melnik Stsiapan | | BLR | -14 M | 2001 | 33,3m | 15EAC002 | 31,1m | 15GER001 |
128 | Cespivo Jakub | | CZE | -17 M | 1999 | 32,7m | 15CZE003 | 31,6m | 15CZE009 |
129 | Hueller Heiko | | GER | 65+ M | 1945 | 33,3m | 15EAC004 | 30,8m | 15GER006 |
130 | Marek Petr | | CZE | -17 M | 2000 | 32,6m | 15CZE002 | 31,0m | 15CZE008 |
131 | Gravander Daniel | | SWE | -21 M | 1995 | 31,7m | 15SWE005 | 31,6m | 15SWE001 |
132 | Danihelka Jan | | CZE | 35+ M | 1978 | 32,1m | 15CZE009 | 30,6m | 15CZE008 |
133 | Ghisi Alberto | | ITA | -21 M | 1997 | 31,8m | 15ITA012 | 30,9m | 15ITA014 |
134 | Rousselot Nicolas | | FRA | -14 M | 2001 | 31,7m | 15FRA005 | 30,0m | 15EAC002 |
135 | Törnkvist Tim | | SWE | -14 M | 2001 | 31,3m | 15SWE004 | 30,2m | 15DEN002 |
136 | Poissonnier Arnaud | | FRA | 35+ M | 1974 | 30,8m | 15FRA023 | 30,3m | 15FRA036 |
137 | Huisman Henk | | NED | 45+ M | 1962 | 31,5m | 15NED002 | 29,2m | 15BEL002 |
138 | Gregersen Morten | | NOR | 35+ M | 1970 | 30,5m | 15NOR012 | 29,8m | 15NOR009 |
139 | Jessen Philip Meldgaard | | DEN | -14 M | 2002 | 30,6m | 15EAC002 | 29,1m | 15CZE003 |
140 | Galba Jakub | | SVK | -21 M | 1997 | 30,9m | 15SVK002 | 28,5m | 15SVK001 |
141 | Saintviteux Yves | | BEL | 45+ M | 1966 | 30,4m | 15BEL006 | 29,0m | 15EAC004 |
142 | Johnsen Lasse | | NOR | 55+ M | 1952 | 29,5m | 15EAC004 | 29,5m | 15NOR009 |
143 | Mathieu Francois | | FRA | 45+ M | 1961 | 29,4m | 15EAC004 | 29,4m | 15FRA008 |
144 | Ohlsson Linus | | SWE | Open M | 1991 | 30,2m | 15SWE005 | 28,5m | 15SWE001 |
145 | Maier Samuel | | AUT | -14 M | 2002 | 30,4m | 15ITA006 | 28,1m | 15AUT001 |
146 | Noisternig Sandro | | AUT | -14 M | 2001 | 29,6m | 15EAC002 | 28,4m | 15AUT001 |
147 | Nathanail Pavlos | | GRE | -14 M | 2001 | 29,7m | 15ITA015 | 28,1m | 15EAC002 |
148 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | | NOR | -21 M | 1997 | 27,9m | 15NOR009 | 27,7m | 15NOR012 |
149 | Brechbuhl Yves-Laurent | | SUI | 45+ M | 1969 | 29,4m | 15SUI001 | 26,0m | 15SUI004 |
150 | Philips John | | GBR | 65+ M | 1947 | 28,1m | 15GBR007 | 27,2m | 16S043R |
151 | Westlund Charlie | | SWE | -12 M | 2003 | 27,6m | 16S025R | 27,5m | 15NOR005 |
152 | Leroy Nicolas | | BEL | -21 M | 1997 | 27,5m | 15NED001 | 26,9m | 15BEL003 |
153 | Moulanier Eudes | | FRA | 45+ M | 1964 | 27,6m | 15FRA033 | 26,1m | 15FRA016 |
154 | Kolar Vaclav | | CZE | -17 M | 1998 | 27,8m | 15CZE005 | 25,7m | 15CZE001 |
155 | Scutt Oli | | GBR | -14 M | 2001 | 28,4m | 15GBR006 | 24,5m | 15EAC002 |
156 | Fiammenghi Carlo | | ITA | -14 M | 2001 | 26,9m | 15ITA016 | 25,8m | 15FRA012 |
157 | Witczak Thomas | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 29,6m | 15FRA005 | 22,3m | 15FRA011 |
158 | Waldefeldt Karl | | SWE | -14 M | 2001 | 25,4m | 15SWE005 | 25,0m | 15EAC002 |
159 | Rebecchini Tancredi | | ITA | -17 M | 2000 | 25,7m | 15ITA014 | 23,4m | 15ITA018 |
160 | Kulunkian Dreyfus Samuel | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 25,5m | 15FRA046 | 23,3m | 15FRA005 |
161 | Bellucci Omar | | ITA | 35+ M | 1976 | 25,3m | 15ITA016 | 23,3m | 15ITA014 |
162 | Scherer Philipp | | GER | 45+ M | 1967 | 26,5m | 15GER006 | 22,0m | 15GER004 |
163 | Beier Toni | | GER | Open M | 1985 | 24,6m | 15GER006 | 23,2m | 15GER004 |
164 | Rance Hugo | | FRA | -14 M | 2001 | 23,6m | 15FRA023 | 22,9m | 15FRA005 |
165 | Liljeblad Lucas | | SWE | -14 M | 2002 | 23,9m | 15SWE009 | 22,3m | 15SWE006 |
166 | Butel Loïck | | FRA | -17 M | 1999 | 25,3m | 15FRA023 | 20,7m | 15EAC010 |
167 | Cogne Tancredi | | SUI | -14 M | 2001 | 22,9m | 15SUI001 | 22,8m | 15EAC002 |
168 | Area Dylan | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 25,9m | 15FRA013 | 19,7m | 15FRA017 |
169 | Vigneron Frederic | | FRA | 45+ M | 1962 | 23,4m | 15FRA003 | 22,0m | 15EAC004 |
170 | Cheyroux Olivier | | SUI | Open M | 1981 | 22,7m | 15SUI004 | 21,9m | 15SUI001 |
171 | Riolo Vincenzo | | ITA | -17 M | 2000 | 22,3m | 15ITA013 | 22,1m | 15ITA007 |
172 | Oravec Jakub | | SVK | -17 M | 1999 | 22,3m | 15SVK003 | 21,7m | 15SVK002 |
173 | Vermot-Gaud Gabin | | FRA | -12 M | 2003 | 23,0m | 15FRA036 | 20,9m | 15FRA027 |
174 | Ghisi Ettore | | ITA | -21 M | 1997 | 23,0m | 15ITA012 | 20,8m | 15ITA014 |
175 | Sabaini Roberto | | ITA | 55+ M | 1958 | 21,8m | 15ITA004 | 21,7m | 15ITA014 |
176 | Aderum Tobias | | SWE | Open M | 1982 | 21,9m | 15SWE005 | 21,4m | 15SWE001 |
177 | Filaretov Damir | | UKR | -10 M | 2005 | 26,1m | 15UKR001 | 16,8m | 15RUS001 |
178 | Spedicato Thomas | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 22,4m | 15FRA005 | 19,8m | 15FRA008 |
179 | Härnströmer Tobias | | SWE | -17 M | 2000 | 22,5m | 15SWE001 | 19,5m | 15SWE006 |
180 | Chedal Emmanuel | | FRA | 45+ M | 1969 | 21,2m | 15FRA036 | 20,6m | 15FRA023 |
181 | Mironneau Patrick | | FRA | 45+ M | 1967 | 24,6m | 15FRA003 | 17,1m | 15FRA011 |
182 | Lasecki Filip | | POL | -21 M | 1997 | 21,5m | 15POL005 | 20,0m | 15CZE001 |
183 | Morin Antoine | | FRA | -12 M | 2004 | 21,8m | 15FRA004 | 19,0m | 15FRA008 |
184 | Rowlands Rodney | | GBR | 55+ M | 1957 | 20,8m | 15GBR015 | 19,6m | 15GBR008 |
185 | Törnkvist Ted | | SWE | -14 M | 2002 | 20,5m | 15DEN002 | 19,9m | 15SWE004 |
186 | Blomqvist Victor | | SWE | -8 M | 2007 | 19,8m | 15SWE006 | 18,4m | 15DEN002 |
187 | Chedal Romain | | FRA | 35+ M | 1973 | 19,1m | 15FRA036 | 17,2m | 15FRA023 |
188 | Traube Youri | | FRA | -17 M | 1998 | 18,2m | 15FRA017 | 17,5m | 15FRA042 |
189 | Danas Marian | | SVK | -17 M | 1999 | 18,1m | 15SVK002 | 17,6m | 15SVK003 |
190 | Notat Hugo | | FRA | -12 M | 2004 | 18,0m | 15FRA027 | 17,6m | 15FRA017 |
191 | Hawley David | | GBR | 55+ M | 1952 | 19,3m | 15GBR017 | 15,7m | 15GBR014 |
192 | Oravec Samuel | | SVK | -17 M | 2000 | 17,6m | 15SVK002 | 17,4m | 15SVK003 |
193 | Irehed Linus | | SWE | -12 M | 2003 | 17,5m | 15SWE006 | 17,3m | 15SWE001 |
194 | Schasny Nikita | | BLR | -14 M | 2002 | 17,5m | 15CZE004 | 17,1m | 15CZE005 |
195 | Kuhnt Gunter | | GER | 55+ M | 1958 | 17,9m | 15ITA012 | 16,2m | 15EAC004 |
196 | Svoboda Tomas | | CZE | -14 M | 2002 | 18,4m | 15CZE003 | 15,2m | 15CZE002 |
197 | Moutrille Vincent | | FRA | 35+ M | 1972 | 17,1m | 15FRA036 | 15,7m | 15FRA023 |
198 | Robinson Marcus | | GBR | -14 M | 2002 | 16,7m | 15GBR022 | 15,6m | 15GBR006 |
199 | Constans Bastien | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 14,7m | 15FRA009 | 14,2m | 15FRA017 |
200 | Larsson Erik | | SWE | -17 M | 2000 | 14,4m | 15SWE001 | 14,1m | 15SWE005 |
201 | Pastelnikov Yaroslav | | UKR | -10 M | 2005 | 17,4m | 15UKR001 | 11,0m | 15CZE004 |
202 | Recchi Enrico | | ITA | -14 M | 2001 | 14,3m | 15ITA014 | 13,8m | 15ITA012 |
203 | Castronovo Pietro | | ITA | -12 M | 2004 | 14,3m | 15ITA014 | 13,4m | 15ITA017 |
204 | Beran Matous | | CZE | -14 M | 2002 | 15,0m | 15CZE005 | 12,5m | 15CZE008 |
205 | Cederquist Stellan | | SWE | 35+ M | 1979 | 14,6m | 15SWE005 | 12,9m | 15SWE009 |
206 | Giacomini Cosimo | | ITA | -12 M | 2004 | 14,3m | 15ITA014 | 12,8m | 15ITA015 |
207 | Dooms Jan | | BEL | 35+ M | 1979 | 13,4m | 15BEL002 | 12,6m | 15BEL006 |
208 | Couderc Lucas | | FRA | -14 M | 2002 | 15,6m | 15FRA005 | 10,3m | 15FRA012 |
209 | Catalano Luigi | | ITA | -12 M | 2003 | 13,0m | 15ITA017 | 12,4m | 15ITA014 |
210 | Rolak Lukasz | | POL | -12 M | 2004 | 14,5m | 15POL005 | 10,0m | 15GER001 |
211 | Neyrac Alban | | FRA | -12 M | 2004 | 11,6m | 15FRA011 | 11,5m | 15FRA008 |
212 | Wooldridge Simon | | GBR | 45+ M | 1964 | 11,5m | 15GBR008 | 11,4m | 15GBR015 |
213 | Boldini Leonardo | | ITA | -10 M | 2005 | 11,1m | 15ITA014 | 11,1m | 15ITA015 |
214 | Grappe Thierry | | FRA | -10 M | 2005 | 11,2m | 15FRA023 | 9,6m | 15FRA004 |
|