Competitions du 01.11.2016 au 31.10.2017 Homologation minimum: Régional - 04.11.2017
Code | Competition | Pays | Site | Lieu | Date deb | Date fin | Homologateur | Slalom | Figures | Saut |
16AAO01 | Asia & Oceania Championships 2017 | | NZL | NZL10002 | Lake Kereta | 01.02.2017 | 05.02.2017 | James Donald | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16CHI005 | Mirandaski pro-am | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 04.12.2016 | 04.12.2016 | | 2xRkL | | |
16CHI006 | mirandaski Rompe Record | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 08.12.2016 | 08.12.2016 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
16CHI006A | mirandaski Rompe Record | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 08.12.2016 | 08.12.2016 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
16CHI007 | interclubes Los Morros-Chicureo | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 13.01.2017 | 13.01.2017 | | RkL | | |
16CHI008 | Interclubes Chicureo-los morros | | CHI | CHI005 | Colina, Chile | 15.01.2017 | 15.01.2017 | | RkL | | |
16IWWF03 | Junior World waterski championship | | IWW | CHI004 | San Bernardo Chile | 05.01.2017 | 08.01.2017 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
16MEX08 | 2016 Pan American Championships Chapala | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 20.11.2016 | 20.11.2016 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16MEX08A | 2016 Pan American Championships Chapala | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 20.11.2016 | 20.11.2016 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16MEX09 | 3ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2016 | | MEX | MEX001 | Acuaski | 03.12.2016 | 03.12.2016 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | Rc |
16NZL01 | Lake Hood Pick n Choose | | NZL | NZL60002 | Lake Hood | 03.12.2016 | 03.12.2016 | | 3xNor | 2xNor | Nor |
16NZL03 | Kereta NZ Junior Masters | | NZL | NZL20002 | Lake Wake Attack | 11.12.2016 | 11.12.2016 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16NZL05 | Whangarei Tricks | | NZL | NZL10003 | | 14.01.2017 | 14.01.2017 | | | 3xRkL | |
16NZL07 | Karapiro Slalom 2017 | | NZL | NZL30002 | Karapiro | 29.01.2017 | 29.01.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
16NZL09 | NZ Master Games Slalom 2017 | | NZL | NZL50001 | | 12.02.2017 | 12.02.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
16NZL10 | Canterbury 3 Event 2017 | | NZL | NZL60001 | Lake Crichton | 12.02.2017 | 12.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16NZL11 | NZ Open_Auckland 3 Event | | NZL | NZL20001 | Orakei Basin | 19.02.2017 | 19.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16NZL12 | Piarere Pick N Choose 2017 | | NZL | NZL30001 | Piarere | 26.02.2017 | 26.02.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
16NZL13 | Lake Hood Aquafest 2017 | | NZL | NZL60002 | Lake Hood | 26.02.2017 | 26.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16NZL14 | Canterbury Slalom 2017 | | NZL | NZL60001 | Lake Crichton | 05.03.2017 | 05.03.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
16NZL15 | Kai Iwi 3 Event | | NZL | NZL10003 | | 05.03.2017 | 05.03.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
16NZL17 | Waikato Regionals 2017 | | NZL | NZL30001 | Piarere | 26.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
16NZL20 | Lake Hood Slalom 2017 | | NZL | NZL60002 | Lake Hood | 02.04.2017 | 02.04.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
16NZL22 | New Zealand Nationals 2017 | | NZL | NZL30001 | Piarere | 16.04.2017 | 16.04.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17ARG001 | Campeonato Argentino 2017 | | ARG | ARG006 | Lago Amarras de Escobar | 24.02.2017 | 24.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS100 | 2017 MasterCraft Australian Championships | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonney's Lakes Perth | 13.04.2017 | 17.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS102 | 2017 Junior Masters | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park Telegraph Point NSW | 21.01.2017 | 22.01.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
17AUS104 | 2017 Aussie Masters | | AUS | AUS3005 | Bridgewater | 26.01.2017 | 28.01.2017 | Dave Grey | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS106 | 2017 Aussie/ Kiwi | | AUS | AUS2015 | Myuna Bay Lake Macquarie | 16.03.2017 | 19.03.2017 | Neil O'Toole | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS208 | Goondiwindi Malibu | | AUS | AUS7025 | | 12.11.2016 | 13.11.2016 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS220 | Mulwala Open 2017 | | AUS | AUS3025 | Mulwala | 07.01.2017 | 08.02.2017 | Bob Beazley | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17AUS224 | AWWSC Malibu L Slalom 20170128 | | AUS | AUS2005 | Albury Wodonga Waterski Club | 28.01.2017 | 29.01.2017 | Bob Beazley | 4xRkL | | |
17AUS225 | Myuna Bay Big Red Master Series 2017 | | AUS | AUS2015 | Whiteheads Lagoon Myuna Bay NSW | 28.01.2017 | 29.01.2017 | Neil O'Toole | 4xNor | | |
17AUS227 | Mulwala 4 Round L Slalom | | AUS | AUS3025 | Max Kirwin Twin Lakes | 11.02.2017 | 12.02.2017 | Jennifer Colwell | 4xRkL | | |
17AUS236 | 2017 NSW & ACT State Championships | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park | 01.04.2017 | 02.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS300 | 2017 Victorian State Titles | | AUS | AUS3020 | Lake Narracan | 25.02.2017 | 26.02.2017 | Peter Lochner | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS304 | Victorian Trophy Series R1 | | AUS | AUS3005 | Bridgewater | 17.12.2016 | 18.12.2016 | Lee Martin | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS305 | Mildura 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station, Mildura | 04.02.2017 | 05.02.2017 | Gavin Mcmillan | 4xRkL | | |
17AUS306 | SA Vs Vic | | AUS | AUS3035 | Cowra Station, Mildura | 07.01.2017 | 08.01.2017 | Gavin Mcmillan | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS312 | Moodemere 4 Round Slalom | | AUS | AUS3015 | Lake Moodemere | 18.02.2017 | 19.02.2017 | David Finnimore | 4xRkL | | |
17AUS314 | Latrobe City International | | AUS | AUS3020 | Lake Naracan | 04.03.2017 | 05.03.2017 | | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS316 | 2017 Junior Moomba | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River Melbourn Vic | 08.03.2017 | 09.03.2017 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
17AUS318 | 2017 Moomba Masters | | AUS | AUS3030 | Yarra River Melbourne Australia | 10.03.2017 | 13.03.2017 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 3xRc | 3xRkL |
17AUS716 | Waterski QLD Southern Series - Round 3 | | AUS | AUS7035 | Helidon | 26.11.2016 | 27.11.2016 | Brad Willams | 4xRkL | | |
17AUS736 | QLD Southern Series - Round 6 | | AUS | AUS7040 | Isis Ski Gardens | 04.03.2017 | 05.03.2017 | John Land | RkL Lim RkL | | 2xLim |
17AUS740 | QLD Southern Series - Round 7 | | AUS | AUS7025 | Goondiwindi WaterPark | 25.03.2017 | 26.03.2017 | Brendan Griffiths | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS750 | WaterSki QLD State Titles | | AUS | AUS7040 | | 29.04.2017 | 29.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUS916 | TWS WA State Series Round 3 | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonneys | 28.01.2017 | 29.01.2017 | David Whitehead | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
17AUS922 | WA State Titles 2017 | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonneys | 04.03.2017 | 05.03.2017 | David Whitehead | 2xLim | 2xLim | 2xLim |
17AUS928 | Nationals Warm Up Tournament | | AUS | AUS9010 | Bonney's Waterski Pak | 08.04.2017 | 09.04.2017 | David Whitehead | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17AUT001 | No Wave Slalom Cup | | AUT | AUTTTULL | Tulln | 15.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
17AUT002 | MEVISTO AUSTRIAN OPEN 2017 | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | Fischlham | 07.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17AUT003 | Vienna Slalom & Trick Cup 2017 | | AUT | AUTIWWC | Raasdorf/Vienna | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17AUT004 | Vienna Regional Championships | | AUT | AUTIWWC | Raasdorf - Vienna | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 3xRkL | | |
17AUT005 | International Linz Trophy 2017 | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg, Linz/Austria | 12.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17AUT006 | Oesterreichische Meisterschaft U10,U12,U14,U17,U21 | | AUT | AUTTMYCN | SALMSEE STEYREGG, LINZ/AUSTRIA | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17AUT007 | Österreichische Meisterschaften 2017 | | AUT | AUTTLEND | Lendorf | 22.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Joachim Strack | RkL Nor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17BEL001 | Tricks Tour MWK | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 25.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Lieven Spoo | | RkL RkL RkL | |
17BEL002 | 2017 Belgian Open Championships | | BEL | BELSWK | Schoten | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Gilbert Joseph | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17BEL003 | Belgian Age Categories Nationals | | BEL | BELSWK | Schoten | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Gilbert Joseph | RkL | RkL | RkL |
17BEL004 | EHN Competition Slalom | | BEL | BELEHN | Eau d'heure - Cerfontaine | 20.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Gilbert Joseph | 3xRkL | | |
17BEL005 | Tricks Tour VVW Gierle | | BEL | BELGIERL | Gierle | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Lieven Spoo | | 4xRkL | |
17BEL006 | MWK - Senior Slalom Special | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 01.09.2017 | 01.09.2017 | Jan Dooms | 2xNor | | |
17BEL007 | MWK-Cup 2017 | | BEL | BELMWK | Mechelen | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17BEL008 | RNV-Cup 2017 | | BEL | BELRNV | Vilvoorde | 17.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Lieven Spoo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17BEL009 | Tricks Tour R.Y.S.C.M. | | BEL | BELRYCSM | Wépion | 26.08.2017 | 26.08.2017 | Gilbert Joseph | | RkL RkL RkL | |
17BEL010 | Tricks Tour RNV | | BEL | BELRNV | Vilvoorde | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Gilbert Joseph | | RkL RkL RkL | |
17BLR002 | Nikolai Genov Memorial 2017 | | BLR | BLRNOVO | Liukhovo lake, Novopolotsk | 09.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | Dmitry Gorscharuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17BLR003 | Belarus Youth Championship 2017 | | BLR | BLRNOVO | Liuhovo | 24.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Siarhei Khaziayeu | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xNor |
17BLR004 | Belarus Open National 2017 | | BLR | BLRMINSK | Minsk | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Siarhei Khaziayeu | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xNor |
17C042R | Cedar Ridge Early Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17C043R | Cedar Ridge Early Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 05.06.2017 | 05.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17C044R | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 09.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17C045R | Cedar Ridge Summer Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 10.07.2017 | 10.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17C048L | Terramare Trick tournament | | USA | USAC0048 | Crosby, TX | 11.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | | | 3xRkL | |
17C049L | Terramare Ski Festival | | USA | USAC0048 | Crosby, TX | 09.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17C050L | Texas State Championships | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17C052L | Phase2 Summer Jam | | USA | USAC0076 | Rosharon, TX | 25.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17C053R | SMRR Nationals Warmup | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 02.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17C057R | Bennetts Slalom and Jump Extravaganza | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 30.04.2017 | 30.04.2017 | | 4xRc | | 4xRc |
17C058R | Aquaplex 2017 July Record Invitational 1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 22.07.2017 | 22.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17C059R | Aquaplex 2017 July Record Invitational 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 23.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17C061L | Malibu SCR Junior Waterski Championships JD | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17C069R | Arkansas State Championships Record | | USA | USAC0007 | Scott, AR | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | Rc RkL RkL |
17C070L | SMRR POA Shakeout | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17C074R | Tri Lakes June 3 Event Record | | USA | USAC0071 | Zachary, LA | 11.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 3xRc |
17C998B | Experience Fayetteville SCR Championships | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 30.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
17C999A | GOODE Water Ski National Championships | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 12.08.2017 | 12.08.2017 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
17CAN02 | John Higgins Memorial | | CAN | CAN7733 | , Calgary,AB | 24.06.2017 | 24.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CAN03 | Chuck Moore Memorial | | CAN | CAN0725 | Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB | 15.07.2017 | 15.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CAN04 | Western Canadian Championships | | CAN | CAN3925 | Albert Dyck Park, Abbotsford,BC | 28.07.2017 | 28.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | RkL | RkL |
17CAN05 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 1 | | CAN | CAN7867 | Sunset Lakes, Ottawa,ON | 30.06.2017 | 30.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17CAN06 | Canada's Capital Slalom Challenge 2 | | CAN | CAN7688 | Southwood Lake, Ottawa, ON | 01.07.2017 | 01.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17CAN18 | ONTARIO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2017 | | CAN | CAN2252 | Bush's Ski Centre | 15.07.2017 | 15.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17CAN19 | Eastern Canadian Championships | | CAN | CAN7866 | Spray Lakes, Newmarket,ON | 29.07.2017 | 29.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CAN24 | 2017 Canadian Open | | CAN | CAN0725 | Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB | 03.08.2017 | 03.08.2017 | | RkL | RkL | RkL |
17CAN24A | 2017 Canadian Open | | CAN | CAN0725 | Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB | 03.08.2017 | 03.08.2017 | | 3xRkL | RkL | 3xRkL |
17CAN46 | Shalom Park Slalom Invetational | | CAN | CAN0725 | Shalom Park, Edmonton,AB | 01.09.2017 | 01.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17CAN56 | 2017 Canadian National Championships | | CAN | CAN7733 | Predator Bay, Calgary,AB | 09.08.2017 | 09.08.2017 | | 2xRc | Rc | 2xRc |
17CHI001 | La Piara Open | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 26.02.2017 | 26.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CHI003 | VII Copa Carlos Chicharro | | CHI | CHI006 | Chacabuco, Chile | 25.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | | RkL | RkL | |
17CHI004 | Nacional 2017 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 02.04.2017 | 02.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CHII002 | Los Morros Classic | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 05.03.2017 | 05.03.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL001 | Abierto Nacional Apertura | | COL | COL002 | Medellín, Colombia | 19.02.2017 | 19.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL001A | A¡bierto Nacional Apertura 2017 - Open | | COL | COL001 | Bogota, Colombia | 19.02.2017 | 19.02.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL005 | XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (SIN O-S21) | | COL | COL002 | Medellín, Colombia | 15.04.2017 | 15.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL005A | XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (Open) | | COL | COL002 | Medellín, Colombia | 15.04.2017 | 15.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL005B | XXXV Campeonato Latinoamericano (S21) | | COL | COL002 | Medellín, Colombia | 15.04.2017 | 15.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL007 | Abierto Nacional La Pradera | | COL | COL004 | Podosi | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17COL007A | Abierto Nacional La Pradera Open | | COL | COL004 | Podosi | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17COL009 | 1º Festival de Verano Bogotá Pro Tricks | | COL | COL008 | Parque Simon Bolivar | 12.08.2017 | 12.08.2017 | | | 2xRkL | |
17COL010 | 2º Festival de Verano Bogotá Pro Tricks | | COL | COL008 | Parque Simon Bolivar | 13.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | | | 2xRkL | |
17COL10A | Abierto Nacional Festival de Verano | | COL | COL008 | Parque Simon Bolivar | 13.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | | | 2xRkL | |
17COL10B | Abierto Nacional Festival de Verano Open | | COL | COL008 | Parque Simon Bolivar | 13.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | | | 2xRkL | |
17CZE002 | Moravia Cup | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 03.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | Lukas Horky | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
17CZE004 | Melice Waterski Cup | | CZE | CZEMELIC | Melice | 21.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Tomas Lizler | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CZE005 | O pohar Slavoje Plzen | | CZE | CZEHRACH | Hracholusky | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Lukas Horky | 4xRkL | 5xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CZE006 | Moravian Slalom Trophy | | CZE | CZEOLEKS | Oleksovice | 12.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Lukas Horky | 3xRkL | | |
17CZE007 | Marin Klub Masters | | CZE | CZEMELIC | Melice | 24.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Zdenek Kolman | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CZE008 | Spolana Cup 2017 | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Krenek | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CZE009 | Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru | | CZE | CZEHRACH | Hracholusky | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Tomas Lizler | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17CZE010 | AM CR a SR 2017 | | CZE | CZEKRENE | Krenek | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Lukas Horky | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17DEN001 | DM 2017 - Special | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg vandski klub | 27.07.2017 | 28.07.2017 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | RkL | 2xRkL |
17DEN002 | DM 2017 - Open | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg vandski klub | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | | 2xRkL |
17DEN003 | Slalom Cup Aalborg 2017 | | DEN | DENAAVK | Aalborg Vandski Klub | 05.08.2017 | 06.08.2017 | Niels Mozart | 4xRkL | | |
17E998B | 2017 Eastern Region Championships Twin Lakes | | USA | USAE0110 | Monroe, NY | 29.07.2017 | 29.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | RkL | RkL |
17EAC001 | 2017 E&A Open Championships | | AUT | AUTTWWUT | Fischlham, Gmunden | 20.09.2017 | 23.09.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17EAC002 | 2017 E&A Youth Championships | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena | 02.08.2017 | 06.08.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17EAC004 | 2017 E&A 35+ CHAMPIONSHIPS | | ITA | ITA00009 | Parco del Tevere, Rome (ITA) | 08.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17EAC005 | 2017 E&A Under 21 Championships | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena | 02.08.2017 | 06.08.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17ESP001 | Sesena's Summer Slalom / Nautique Big Dawg World T | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena waterski & wakeboard complex | 30.06.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
17ESP002 | Sesena International Slalom | | ESP | ESPSESEN | Sesena Spain | 30.09.2017 | 01.10.2017 | Peter Collins | 4xRkL | | |
17ESP005 | Spanish Nationals | | ESP | ESPLERID | 2Llacs, Lleida | 14.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17ESP007 | CAMPIONAT CATALUNYA 2017 | | ESP | ESPVENTA | Ventalló | 28.10.2017 | 29.10.2017 | Josep Torres Altisent | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
17FRA001 | BIG DAWG & EZY LAKE SPRING 2017 | | FRA | FRA2708 | EZY SUR EURE | 09.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | Eric Chardin | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA002 | Championnats de France Open Senior Handi 2017 | | FRA | FRA8702 | Lac de Saint Pardoux | 13.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Eric Chardin | Rc RkL Rc | Rc Rc | Rc Rc |
17FRA004 | Championnats de Ligue Occitanie 2017 | | FRA | FRA8201 | Moissac | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Olivier Constans | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA005 | Championnat de France Relève 2017 | | FRA | FRA01102 | Crozet, France | 21.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Eric Chardin | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA007 | GRAND PRIX DE MARCILLAC | | FRA | FRA1901 | Marcillac la Croisille | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17FRA009 | Championnats de Ligue Ile de France | | FRA | FRA7708 | Grez sur Loing | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA010 | COUPE DE MEUZAC | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 07.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA011 | TROPHEE DE MEUZAC | | FRA | FRA8705 | Meuzac | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 4xRkL |
17FRA012 | Championnats du Mont de Laroche | | FRA | FRA8902 | Laroche Saint Cydroine(Yonne) FRANCE | 05.08.2017 | 06.08.2017 | Eric Chardin | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA013 | ARCACHON 3D | | FRA | FRA3308 | CAZAUX | 24.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17FRA014 | MALIBU CUP LACANU | | FRA | FRA3303 | Lacanau Pitrot | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA015 | Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT - Ch Ligue Nlle AQUITAINE | | FRA | FRA16101 | st même les carrieres | 12.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17FRA016 | Championnats de Ligue Bourgogne Franche Comté | | FRA | FRA2110 | Arc sur Tille (DIJON) | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Serge Neels | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA017 | AQUA'CHALLENGE | | FRA | FRA7710 | GRAVON | 23.06.2017 | 23.06.2017 | Rene Maloberti | 3xRkL | | |
17FRA018 | FUN GLISS PRO AM 2017 | | FRA | FRA0304 | Dommartin | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Sébastien Barollo | 3xRc | | |
17FRA019 | MALIBU OPEN LACANU | | FRA | FRA3303 | LACANAU PITROT | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 3xRkL | | 2xRkL |
17FRA020 | Magic Ski Time | | FRA | FRA7708 | Nemours | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Jérémie Ortolla | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA021 | TROPHEE DU GATINAIS | | FRA | FRA7708 | NEMOURS | 03.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA022 | Sport Center Slalom Cup | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 23.09.2017 | 24.09.2017 | Olivier Constans | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA023 | Baurech Classic | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 13.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | Olivier Constans | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA024 | ARCACHON 3D | | FRA | FRA3308 | JAUMARD | 14.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | Raoul Gabriel | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17FRA025 | Championnats de France Interligues 2017 | | FRA | FRA3109 | Muret (31) | 30.09.2017 | 01.10.2017 | Olivier Constans | RkL | RkL | RkL |
17FRA026 | ALTICUP | | FRA | FRA3804 | BOIS FRANCAIS GRENOBLE | 23.09.2017 | 24.09.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA027 | Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard 2017 | | FRA | FRA2501 | Dambenois | 17.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | Serge Neels | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA028 | COUPE DES AVIRMES | | FRA | FRA4706 | Frespech | 24.08.2017 | 25.08.2017 | Olivier Constans | 4xRkL | | |
17FRA029 | BORDEAUX SLALOM CUP | | FRA | FRA3310 | Baurech | 17.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | Rene Maloberti | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | |
17FRA030 | Championnats de Ligue Grand Est | | FRA | FRA5201 | Peigney Lac de la Liez | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Arnaud Renoux | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17FRA032 | AQUA'CUP | | FRA | FRA7710 | GRAVON | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Pierre Alexandre Neyrac | 3xRkL | | |
17FRA033 | SLALOM NIGHT TOURS | | FRA | FRA3701 | TOURS | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Olivier Constans | 3xRkL | 3xNat | 2xNat |
17FRA102 | CHPT DE LIGUE PLL ET CLO | | FRA | FRA3701 | TOURS | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Olivier Constans | Nat Nat RkL | 3xNat | 2xNat |
17GBR001 | Andy Mapple Pro-Am 2017 | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Ski Thorpe | 14.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 3xRc | | |
17GBR002 | Stokes Pro-Am | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 23.08.2017 | 24.08.2017 | Peter Davies | | | 4xRkL |
17GBR0028 | Ernie Ward Memorial Cup | | GBR | GBRTALLI | Tallington Lakes | 09.09.2017 | 09.09.2017 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR003 | OWSC 3 Round Slalom and Trick | | GBR | GBROXFOR | OWSC | 17.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | Jill Howard | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
17GBR004 | OWSC 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBROXFOR | OWSC | 02.09.2017 | 02.09.2017 | Peter Collins | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR005 | Midlands Nautique Multi | | GBR | GBRBLUEB | Bluebird Deaf | 02.09.2017 | 02.09.2017 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR006 | Wiremill 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRWIREM | Wiremill | 09.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR007 | British Youth Nationals 2017 | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 18.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17GBR008 | British Open Nationals 2017 | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Nigel Talamo | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | RkL RkL |
17GBR009 | Malibu 3 Round Trick | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwood Ski World | 30.04.2017 | 30.04.2017 | Adrian Asher | | 3xRkL | |
17GBR010 | Malibu Multi | | GBR | GBRHAZEL | Hazelwoods Ski World | 10.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | Adrian Asher | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR011 | 35th Seaton Classic | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Water Ski | 07.10.2017 | 08.10.2017 | Mark Burridge | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17GBR012 | Malibu multi round | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Hazelwoods Ski world | 30.09.2017 | 01.10.2017 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR013 | JB Ski Open | | GBR | GBRTHORP | JB Water Ski | 10.09.2017 | 10.09.2017 | Mark Burridge | 2xRkL | | |
17GBR014 | Premier Rankings Multi | | GBR | GBRPREMI | Premier Water Ski | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR015 | Cirencester 1st July - 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRCIREN | Cirencester Water Ski Club | 01.07.2017 | 01.07.2017 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR017 | Turps Trophy | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield Lake | 23.09.2017 | 24.09.2017 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR018 | Gosfield Multi Round | | GBR | GBRGOSFI | Gosfield Lake | 24.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Peter Davies | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR020 | Wigan Three Sisters 3 Round Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 03.06.2017 | 03.06.2017 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR021 | Three Sisters Triple | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 08.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR022 | Cirencester Rankings September Slalom | | GBR | GBRCIREN | Cirencester Water Ski Club | 03.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Peter Collins | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR023 | All Comers Slalom | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 28.07.2017 | 28.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 2xRkL | | |
17GBR024 | 2017 British 35+ National Championships | | GBR | GBRTHREE | Three Sisters WSC | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 3xRkL | RkL RkL | RkL RkL |
17GBR025 | South Lake Slalom Special | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | South Lake Ski School | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Peter Davies | 3xRkL | | |
17GBR026 | SOUTHLAKE FALL MULTI | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | DAMS WATERSPORTS LTD (SOUTH LAKE) | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Mark Burridge | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR027 | Southlake Ski Classic | | GBR | GBRSOUTH | Dams Watersports Ltd ( Southlake) | 22.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GBR029 | Wiremill Pro Elite 2017 | | GBR | GBRWIREM | Wiremill | 12.07.2017 | 12.07.2017 | Robin Nichols | 2xRc | | |
17GER001 | 14. International-Bremerhaven-Competition | | GER | GERBREM | Bremerhaven | 30.06.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Jasek Zasepa | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GER002 | DM OPEN | | GER | GERAMBE | HAW | 07.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GER003 | DM Senioren | | GER | GERAMBE | HAW | 07.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Guenter Kuhnt | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GER004 | GEPO-Slalom-Tour 2017 | | GER | GERBREM | Bremerhaven | 12.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Günter Kuhnt | 4xRkL | | |
17GER005 | 2017 German Team Championships | | GER | GERHALLE | Halle (Saale) | 25.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GER006 | 2017 German Youth Championships | | GER | GERHALLE | Halle (Saale) | 25.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Kenny Frederiksen | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17GER007 | GEPO-Slalom-Tour | | GER | GERSAAL | Saalfeld Hohewartestausee | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Guenter Kuhnt | 4xRkL | | |
17GRE001 | MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2017 | | GRE | GREKAIAF | KAIAFAS LAKE, ZAHARO | 27.10.2017 | 29.10.2017 | Andrej Bernatowicz | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17GRE002 | POROS CUP 1 | | GRE | GREPOROS | DREPANI WATERSKI RESORT | 20.05.2017 | 21.05.2017 | Minas Iosifidis | 4xRkL | | |
17GRE003 | Poros Cup 2 | | GRE | GREPOROS | Drepani Waterski Resort | 27.05.2017 | 28.05.2017 | Minas Iosifidis | 4xRkL | | |
17GRE004 | IOANNINA OPEN 2017 | | GRE | GREAMFI | AMPHITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | | |
17GRE005 | PAMVOTIS OPEN 2017 | | GRE | GREAMFI | AMFITHEA CHANNEL, IOANNINA | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | Nor | |
17GRE006 | Ververoda 3RND Slalom | | GRE | GREPHELI | Ververoda Lake Waterski Centre | 10.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | Andrej Bernatowicz | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
17GRE007 | Hatzis Cup 1 | | GRE | GREKAIAF | Kaiafas Lake - Zaharo | 13.05.2017 | 14.05.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | | |
17GRE008 | Hatzis Cup 2 | | GRE | GREALIAR | Aliartos | 17.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | George Alexandris | 2xRkL | | |
17GRE009 | Hatzis Cup 3 | | GRE | GREKAIAF | Kaiafas Lake | 08.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | | |
17GRE010 | 10th GREEK MASTERS | | GRE | GREALIAR | ALIARTOS | 30.09.2017 | 01.10.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | | |
17GRE011 | HATZIS CUP FINAL | | GRE | GREKAIAF | KAIAFAS LAKE | 14.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | | |
17GRE012 | GREEK NATIONALS 2017 | | GRE | GREAGRIN | STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO | 20.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xNor |
17GRE013 | III ZEROS CUP | | GRE | GREAGRIN | STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO | 09.09.2017 | 10.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
17GRE014 | DIAKAKEIA 2017 | | GRE | GRENOV | VOULIAGMENI | 16.09.2017 | 16.09.2017 | George Loumakos | | 3xRkL | |
17GRE015 | 5th ALIAKMON OPEN | | GRE | GREKOZAN | POLIFITOS LAKE | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | George Alexandris | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17HUN001 | Canal Cup | | HUN | HUNMAJOS | Majoshaza - Sylvia Lake | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
17HUN002 | Budapest Slalom Cup 2017 | | HUN | HUNBUDAP | Budapest - Dunavarsany | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 4xRkL | | |
17ITA001 | San Gervasio Pro Am 2017 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio | 07.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 4xRc | | |
17ITA002 | Campionati Italiani Assoluti 2017 | | ITA | ITA00009 | Roma Parco del Tevere | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Candido Moz | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17ITA003 | Campionati Italiani di Categoria | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto Italy | 18.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17ITA004 | 14° Trofeo Laghetto International | | ITA | ITA00012 | Sperlonga | 10.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17ITA005 | San Gervasio Slalom Cup | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio (Brescia) | 11.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRkL | | |
17ITA006 | Roma International | | ITA | ITA00009 | Parco del Tevere (Roma) | 17.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17ITA007 | 12th International San Gervasio Bno | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bno | 23.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Davide Gandola | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
17ITA008 | Lake Palas Cup 2017 | | ITA | ITA15001 | Palazzo Canavese Italy | 30.06.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17ITA009 | Trofeo Tomassini | | ITA | ITAFISN1 | Recetto | 14.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17ITA010 | TWS Contest Napoli | | ITA | ITA14001 | Varcaturo | 21.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Alberto Ceruti | 4xRkL | | |
17ITA011 | 7° Flip & Jump Contest 2017 | | ITA | ITA00011 | San Gervasio Bresciano | 02.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | Candido Moz | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | |
17ITA012 | XV TROFEO LAGHETTO INTERNATIONAL 2017 | | ITA | ITA00012 | Sperlonga | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Candido Moz | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17ITA013 | ROMA EXTREME 2017 | | ITA | ITA00009 | Roma Parco del Tevere | 14.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | Candido Moz | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
17ITA014 | KLI Trophy 2017 | | ITA | ITA00008 | Fosso Ghiaia (RA) | 30.09.2017 | 01.10.2017 | Davide Gandola | 4xRkL | 3xRkL | 4xRkL |
17ITA015 | Ski Race Napoli | | ITA | ITA14001 | Varcaturo (NA) | 07.10.2017 | 08.10.2017 | Davide Gandola | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
17ITA017 | Sicilia International | | ITA | ITA00031 | Caccamo Diga Rosamarina | 27.10.2017 | 29.10.2017 | Candido Moz | 3xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
17IWWF01 | 2017 World Under 21 Waterski Champpionships | | UKR | UKRSENTO | Sentosa Waterski Club | 13.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17IWWF02 | World Games 2017 Poland | | POL | POLWROCL | Wroclaw | 25.07.2017 | 27.07.2017 | Nigel Talamo | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17IWWF03 | 2017 IWWF World Open Championships | | FRA | FRA9404 | PIDS, Choisy-le-Roi, Paris | 04.09.2017 | 10.09.2017 | Peter Davies | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17LTU001 | Vilnius Open 2017 | | LTU | LTU00001 | Giluzhis Lake, Vilnius | 08.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | Dmitry Gorscharuk | 3xRkL | | |
17M050L | 10th Annual Glenn Ramey Memorial | | USA | USAM0143 | Decatur, IL | 08.07.2017 | 08.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17M053L | 2017 Green Ligthening Fish Fry | | USA | USAM0156 | Wilmington, IL | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 4xRkL |
17M057L | JAWS 3 ROUND SPRING FLING | | USA | USAM0148 | Jacksonville, IL | 25.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17M058L | ILLINOIS STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS | | USA | USAM0148 | Jacksonville, IL | 23.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17M072L | Michigan State 3 Event-Novice Championships | | USA | USAM0499 | Gaines Township, MI | 23.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17M998B | Ski Nautique Midwest Regional Championships | | USA | USAM0669 | Center City, MN | 30.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | | Rc | RkL | RkL |
17MAS001 | Malaysian Internationals (Pre-Games) | | MAS | MASPUTRA | Putrajaya, Malaysia | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Larry Gisler | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17MAS002 | 29th SEA Games Waterski - Overall | | MAS | MASPUTRA | Putrajaya, Malaysia | 25.08.2017 | 26.08.2017 | Zdenek Kolman | 2xLim | 2xLim | 2xLim |
17MAS003 | 29th SEA Games Waterski - Individual | | MAS | MASPUTRA | Putrajaya Lake, Putrajaya | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17MEX01 | TORNEO POR LA PAZ | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 04.03.2017 | 04.03.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17MEX02 | TORNEO POR LA AMISTAD | | MEX | MEX001 | Acuaski | 25.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | |
17MEX03 | 1ER. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2017 | | MEX | MEX003 | Urban Wake | 14.05.2017 | 14.05.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17MEX04 | TORNEO DIA DEL TRABAJO (CASI) | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 29.04.2017 | 29.04.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17MEX05 | TORNEO DEL DIA DEL NIÑO | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 30.04.2017 | 30.04.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17MEX06 | TORNEO BOCALAGUNA MAYO 20 | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 20.05.2017 | 20.05.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17MEX07 | TORNEO BOCALAGUNA MAYO 21 | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 21.05.2017 | 21.05.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17MEX08 | TORNEO MOLACHO 60 | | MEX | MEX001 | Acuaski | 08.07.2017 | 08.07.2017 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | |
17MEX09 | TORNEO LCQ 15 DE JULIO | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 15.07.2017 | 15.07.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | |
17MEX10 | TORNEO LCQ 16 DE JULIO | | MEX | MEX002 | Guadalajara | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | |
17MEX11 | 2DO. NACIONAL DE ESQUI 2017 | | MEX | MEX001 | Acuaski | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17MEX12 | PROA MEX OPEN | | MEX | MEX003 | URBAN WAKE | 07.10.2017 | 07.10.2017 | Jose Antonio Perez Priego | RkL Rc Rc | | |
17MON001 | TROPHEE ROGER GROHE | | MON | FRA0001 | ROQUEBRUNES/ARGENS | 06.10.2017 | 08.10.2017 | Paulo Dartiguelongue | 3xRkL | | |
17NED001 | Benelux Championship 2017 | | NED | NEDROO | Handel | 01.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | Gilbert Joseph | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NED002 | NK Open | | NED | NEDMAU | Maurik | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Henk Huisman | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17NED003 | NK leeftijdscategoriën | | NED | NEDMAU | WSV Maurik | 20.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Henk Huisman | Nor | Nor | Nor |
17NOR001 | Tirsdagscupen nr. 1 - 2017 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 09.05.2017 | 09.05.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
17NOR002 | Tirsdagscupen no.2 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 23.05.2017 | 23.05.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
17NOR003 | Tirsdagscupen no.3 - 2017 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 06.06.2017 | 06.06.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
17NOR004 | Tirsdagscupen no.4 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 20.06.2017 | 20.06.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
17NOR005 | Tirsdagscupen no. 5 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 15.08.2017 | 15.08.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
17NOR006 | Tirsdagscupen no. 6 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 29.08.2017 | 29.08.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | | |
17NOR007 | Slåstad Open | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP | 24.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NOR011 | Dr. Oetker Slalomcup | | NOR | NORENE | Enebakk | 12.08.2017 | 12.08.2017 | Lars Andreas Martinsen | 3xNor | | |
17NOR012 | Enebakk Open 2017 | | NOR | NORENE | Enebakk | 13.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Lars Andreas Martinsen | Nor | Nor | Nor |
17NOR013 | NM Aldersbestemt 2017 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 28.07.2017 | 29.07.2017 | Lars A. Marthinsen | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17NOR014 | NM Open 2017 | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Lars A. Marthinsen | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17NOR015 | Scandinavian Youth Championchip | | NOR | NORSLA | Siap, Skarnes, Norway | 15.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17NOR016 | Slåstad September Slalom 2017 | | NOR | NORSLA | SIAP, Skarnes, Norway | 02.09.2017 | 02.09.2017 | Knut Einar Kvisla | 3xRkL | | |
17PER001 | 2017 Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico Apertur | | PER | PER001 | Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima | 11.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17PER002 | 2017 Campeonato Nacional de Esqui Acuatico Apertur | | PER | PER001 | Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima | 11.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17PER01 | Latin America Senior Tour 2017 Peru | | PER | PER001 | Carretera Panamericana Sur KM 89.5 Bujama, Lima | 22.01.2017 | 22.01.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17POL003 | Lotto Netta Cup Night Jump | | POL | POLAUG1 | Augustów | 22.07.2017 | 22.07.2017 | Andrzej Bernatowicz | | | 3xRkL |
17POR001 | VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM 2017 | | POR | PORSCQG | QUINTA GRANDE | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Josep Torres Altisent | 3xRkL | | |
17POR002 | PORTUGAL NATIONAL 2017 | | POR | PORSCQG | QUINTA GRANDE | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Josep Torres Altisent | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17RSA0001 | Ski World Nautiques Gauteng Tournament | | RSA | RSA00001 | Ski World Benoni | 03.12.2016 | 03.12.2016 | Louis Polome | 2xNor | 3xNor | |
17RSA002 | Bird Valley Open | | RSA | RSA00008 | Satellite Dam | 21.01.2017 | 22.01.2017 | Louis Polome | 4xRkL | 2xNor | |
17RSA003 | Ski World Vineyard Lake | | RSA | RSA00011 | Stellenbosh | 03.03.2017 | 04.03.2017 | Piet Van Der Merve | 4xRkL | | |
17RSA005 | South African National Waterski Champs 2017 | | RSA | RSA00001 | Ski World | 18.03.2017 | 19.03.2017 | Louis Polome | 3xRkL | 2xNor | |
17RSA04 | Ski World Vineyard Lake | | RSA | RSA00011 | Stellenbosh | 10.03.2017 | 12.03.2017 | Piet Van Der Merve | 4xNor | 2xNor | |
17RUS001 | Vega Open 2017 | | RUS | RUSVEGA | Vega Waterski Club | 21.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Dimitry Gorscharnuk | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17RUS002 | Vladimir Filin Memorial - Moscow Pro Jump 2017 | | RUS | RUSVEGA | Vega Waterski Club | 30.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Dimitry Gorscharnuk | | | 2xRkL |
17S067R | Isles Junior Invitational | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 05.11.2016 | 05.11.2016 | | 3xRc | | |
17S073R | MC Skis Open 1 | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 05.11.2016 | 05.11.2016 | | 4xRc | | |
17S079R | LymanLand June Jam | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 11.06.2017 | 11.06.2017 | | 3xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
17S081R | LLUSA Sunday Record | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 02.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
17S085R | Lake 38 World Record Slalom Saturday | | USA | USAS0801 | Lake 38 | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
17S087R | Swiss Spring Classic | | USA | USAS0833 | Clermont, FL | 07.05.2017 | 07.05.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17S088R | SWISS PRO SLALOM - CASH PRIZE | | USA | USAS0833 | Clermont, FL | 14.05.2017 | 14.05.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17S092R | Champions Lake Spring International Slalom | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 06.05.2017 | 06.05.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17S093R | Stillwater Lakes Season Opener | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 15.04.2017 | 15.04.2017 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
17S094R | Space Coast 3 Event Record | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 02.07.2017 | 02.07.2017 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | 4xRc |
17S095R | Mobile Spring Splash Record | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | 2xRc | 3xRc | 2xRc |
17S096R | Latin American Senior Tour | | USA | USAS0833 | Clermont, FL | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
17S099L | Patriot Lake Class L 3 Evt 3 Rd | | USA | USAS0849 | | 15.07.2017 | 15.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | | RkL |
17S102L | Kentucky Lake Open | | USA | USAS0335 | Paducah, KY | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17S104L | Nautique Big Dawg Stop 1 | | USA | USAS0286 | Miami, FL | 14.05.2017 | 14.05.2017 | | 6xRkL | | |
17S105R | Nautique Masters Water Ski - Wakeboard | | USA | USAS0328 | Pine Mountain, GA | 28.05.2017 | 28.05.2017 | | Rc Rc RkL | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17S107R | Beaver Lake Pro-Am and Night Jump | | USA | USAS0344 | Eure, NC | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | | RkL |
17S108R | mccormicks spring comp | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 30.04.2017 | 30.04.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
17S109R | Mothers Day Trick-Slalom | | USA | USAS0288 | Mulberry, FL | 13.05.2017 | 13.05.2017 | | | 2xRc | |
17S111L | Whitestone Summer Starter L and C | | USA | USAS0330 | Talking Rock, GA | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17S112R | FSC Fundraiser | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 09.04.2017 | 09.04.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17S122R | Florida Inboards open | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 14.05.2017 | 14.05.2017 | | 4xRc | Rc Rc RkL RkL | 3xRc |
17S123R | April Record Saturday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 22.04.2017 | 22.04.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17S125R | May Record and Class C | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 06.05.2017 | 06.05.2017 | | Rc RkL | | |
17S126R | July Record and Class C | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 15.07.2017 | 15.07.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17S127R | June Three Event | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 10.06.2017 | 10.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17S128R | Florida State Championships and Cory Pickos P | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 09.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | | Rc Rc Rc | Rc Rc Rc | Rc Rc Rc |
17S132R | LAPOINT SKI PARK SPRING RECORD | | USA | USAS0819 | | 02.04.2017 | 02.04.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
17S136R | Ski Fluid Classic | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 27.04.2017 | 27.04.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17S137R | Polk City Open | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | Rc RkL |
17S138R | sunset Lakes Cup and MLCQ | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 21.05.2017 | 21.05.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17S139R | Sunset summer Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 10.06.2017 | 10.06.2017 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
17S141R | Lake Pointe Record | | USA | USAS0376 | Rossville, TN | 30.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | 4xRkL |
17S142R | Malibu Junior U.S. Open | | USA | USAS0260 | Axis, AL | 25.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17S143R | May Slalom Jam | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 21.05.2017 | 21.05.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
17S144R | LLUSA Fri-Sat Record | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 01.07.2017 | 01.07.2017 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17S145R | SCPB Club Members Only | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 25.03.2017 | 25.03.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17S146R | Sunset summer Fest | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 05.08.2017 | 05.08.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
17S148R | Isles Spring Invitational | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 21.04.2017 | 21.04.2017 | | Rc Rc Rc RkL | 2xRc | 3xRc |
17S150R | Winter Garden April Showdown | | USA | USAS0832 | | 23.04.2017 | 23.04.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17S151L | Lelani Gales Wed. night | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 10.05.2017 | 10.05.2017 | | 2xRkL | | RkL |
17S152R | Lelani Gales Wed.night 2 | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 14.06.2017 | 14.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | 2xRc |
17S153R | Lelani Gales Wed. night 3 | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 26.07.2017 | 26.07.2017 | | 2xRc | | RkL |
17S154R | Little Mountain Pro Am June | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 04.06.2017 | 04.06.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
17S155L | May Record and Class C Sunday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 07.05.2017 | 07.05.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17S156R | Little Mountain Nautique Big Dawg Qualifier | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 06.08.2017 | 06.08.2017 | | 6xRkL | | |
17S159R | Fourth of July Invitational | | USA | USAS0378 | Winter Garden, FL | 04.07.2017 | 04.07.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17S998B | AWSA Southern Regionals | | USA | USAS0265 | Tuscaloosa, AL | 23.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
17SRB001 | Memorial Mladen Parun | | SRB | SRBBECME | Becmen | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Milos Kusy | 4xRkL | | |
17SUI001 | Swiss Waterski Champ 2017 | | SUI | ITA00011 | San Gervasio, ITA | 19.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | Christophe Fasel | 5xRkL | 4xRkL | 3xRkL |
17SUI002 | La Rena Chicken Cup | | SUI | SUIBOURG | Exo 01 Bourg-en-Bresse | 23.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | Frederic Dupanloup | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
17SUI003 | EcroChallenge 2017 | | SUI | SUIECRO | Ecromagny | 28.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Frederic Dupanloup | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | |
17SUI004 | Fun Gliss Trophy 2017 | | SUI | FRA0304 | Dommartin, FRA | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Frederic Dupanloup | 3xRkL | | |
17SUI005 | Waterski Geneva Champ 17 | | SUI | SUIBOURG | La Rena - Bourg-en-Bresse | 16.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | Frederic Dupanloup | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17SVK001 | KRITÉRIUM MLADE#E 2017 | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Pies#any | 01.07.2017 | 01.07.2017 | Milos Kusy | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17SVK002 | Pohár Interu 2017 | | SVK | SVKBLATN | Blatné | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Milos Kusy | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17SVK003 | Majstrovstvá SR J+D a Finále SP | | SVK | SVKPIESL | Pies#any | 19.08.2017 | 19.08.2017 | Vladimir Procka | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17SWE001 | Stromsnas Open | | SWE | SWE0110 | Stromsnasbruk | 17.06.2017 | 17.06.2017 | Jimmie Pahlsson | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL |
17SWE002 | Mariestads Open | | SWE | SWE0211 | Sveriges Nationalarena. Mariestad | 12.08.2017 | 12.08.2017 | Anders Kastel | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17SWE003 | Gastabudstrofen 2017 | | SWE | SWE0308 | Tunsattersjon | 26.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | Anders Kästel | 3xRkL | | |
17SWE004 | Oldboy SM & Kräftcupen | | SWE | SWE0202 | Ambjörnarp | 05.08.2017 | 06.08.2017 | Anders Kastel | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17SWE005 | Ivetofta Sparbank Cup 2017 | | SWE | SWE0101 | Bromölla VSK | 29.07.2017 | 30.07.2017 | Henrik Tengius | 4xRkL | | |
17SWE006 | Malibu 3-Round Slalom | | SWE | SWE0209 | Karlstad | 21.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | Anders Kastel | 3xRkL | | |
17SWE007 | West Coast Open 2017 | | SWE | SWE0204 | Bollebygds VSK | 15.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | Anders Kastel | 4xRkL | 2xRkL | |
17SWE008 | Froggy Vattensport | | SWE | SWE0305 | Linköping Vattenskidklubb | 08.07.2017 | 08.07.2017 | David Rosen | 3xRkL | | 3xRkL |
17SWE009 | SM Vattenskidor Open 17SWE009 | | SWE | SWE0206 | Kolbränningen Borås | 01.07.2017 | 03.07.2017 | Henrik Tengius | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17SWE080 | Ungdoms- Junior SM 2017 | | SWE | SWE0110 | Hammarsjön, Strömsnäsbruk | 11.08.2017 | 13.08.2017 | Per Törnkvist | 2xNor | 2xNor | 2xNor |
17UKR001 | Ukraine Open 2017 | | UKR | UKRSENTO | Sentosa Waterski Club, Dnipro | 29.09.2017 | 01.10.2017 | Dimitry Gorscharnuk | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
17W086R | WetSet Regional Record Warm-up | | USA | USAW0435 | Newberry Springs, CA | 16.07.2017 | 16.07.2017 | | 2xRc | Rc RkL | 2xRc |
17W090L | Michael Young Memorial | | USA | USAW0463 | Caldwell, ID | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
17W091L | SunTen Lakes June Record | | USA | USAW0477 | Rush Valley, UT | 24.06.2017 | 24.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17W094R | Shortline Lake June Record 1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 24.06.2017 | 24.06.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
17W095R | Shortline Lake June Record 2 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 24.06.2017 | 24.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17W096R | GOODE Record 1 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 12.07.2017 | 12.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17W097R | GOODE Record 2 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 01.08.2017 | 01.08.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
17W099L | NW CanAm Record | | USA | USAW0479 | Blain, WA | 09.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | | 3xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
17W102R | Hilltop Pro Am1 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 24.06.2017 | 24.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17W103R | Hilltop Pro Am 2 | | USA | USAW0485 | Marysville, WA | 25.06.2017 | 25.06.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
17W141L | Wa State Slalom Championship | | USA | USAW0480 | Basin City, WA | 23.07.2017 | 23.07.2017 | | 4xRkL | | |
17W142L | Liquid Zone 3 Rd Slalom C and L | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 18.06.2017 | 18.06.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
17W143L | Liquid Zone Northern Cal State Championship | | USA | USAW0439 | Pleasant Grove, CA | 09.07.2017 | 09.07.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | RkL |
17W998B | 2017 Western Regionals | | USA | USAW0435 | Newberry Springs, CA | 29.07.2017 | 29.07.2017 | | Rc | Rc | Rc |
18AUS204 | 2018 Stoney Park Malibu Round 2 | | AUS | AUS2020 | Stoney Park (Telegraph Point), NSW | 29.10.2017 | 29.10.2017 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 2xRkL |
18AUS708 | Coomra L Trick | | AUS | AUS7050 | | 17.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | | | 4xRkL | |
18AUS712 | Southern QLD Series Round 2 Isis Ski Gardens | | AUS | AUS7040 | Isis Ski Gardens | 02.10.2017 | 02.10.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18C012R | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 1 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 03.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
18C013R | Cedar Ridge Fall Record 2 | | USA | USAC0028 | Canton, MS | 04.09.2017 | 04.09.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18C015R | SMRR Fall Record | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 10.09.2017 | 10.09.2017 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | 3xRkL |
18C016R | Aquaplex 2017 September Invitational Record 1 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 02.09.2017 | 02.09.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
18C017R | Aquaplex 2017 September Invitational Record 2 | | USA | USAC0500 | Austin, TX | 03.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | | Rc Rc RkL | | |
18C028L | Cedar Creek Fall Record | | USA | USAC0002 | Elkins, AR | 17.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | | 4xRkL | 4xRkL | 3xRkL |
18C034L | SMRR POA Fall Chilling Tournament | | USA | USAC0673 | Martindale, TX | 15.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18CHI001 | Season Warmup 2017 | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 07.10.2017 | 07.10.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | |
18CHI002 | Halloween Record | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 31.10.2017 | 31.10.2017 | | RkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18CHI02A | Halloween Record | | CHI | CHI004 | San Bernardo, Chile | 31.10.2017 | 31.10.2017 | | RkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18E014L | Ken Mead Memorial 2017 | | USA | USAE0126 | Sparta, VA | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | | 3xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18M020L | Sawmill Fall Record | | USA | USAM0159 | Columbus, IN | 16.09.2017 | 16.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
18M027L | Hidden Lake Labor Day Record Slalom | | USA | USAM0180 | Clio, MI | 02.09.2017 | 02.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
18M033R | CanAm Team Challenge | | USA | USAM0553 | Jerseyville, IL | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18S012R | Lake 38 World Record Slalom Saturday 2 | | USA | USAS0801 | Lake 38 | 03.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
18S014R | Swiss Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0833 | Clermont, FL | 15.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
18S017R | Champions lake Fall Slalom | | USA | USAS0274 | Clermont, FL | 14.10.2017 | 14.10.2017 | | 2xRc | | |
18S018R | Stillwater Lakes 3 Event Challenge | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
18S027R | mccormicks fall comp | | USA | USAS0306 | Seffner, FL | 29.10.2017 | 29.10.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
18S028R | Skiwatch Fall Record | | USA | USAS0287 | Milton, FL | 23.09.2017 | 23.09.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
18S031R | Oct 3 Event Record Saturday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 21.10.2017 | 21.10.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18S032R | Oct 3 Event Record Sunday | | USA | USAS0364 | West Palm Beach, FL | 22.10.2017 | 22.10.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRkL | RkL |
18S034R | Pickos fall classic | | USA | USAS0320 | Santa Rosa Beach, FL | 01.10.2017 | 01.10.2017 | | 4xRc | 4xRc | Rc Rc RkL |
18S035L | Lowe Down Record | | USA | USAS0568 | Hillsboro, TN | 24.09.2017 | 24.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18S039R | Holy Cow Cup | | USA | USAS0001 | Polk City, FL | 22.10.2017 | 22.10.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRc |
18S040R | sunset Fall Classic | | USA | USAS0355 | Okahumpka, FL | 08.10.2017 | 08.10.2017 | | 2xRc | 2xRc | 2xRkL |
18S046R | September Slalom Slam | | USA | USAS0301 | Palm Bay, FL | 24.09.2017 | 24.09.2017 | | 4xRkL | | |
18S047R | Little Mountain Queens Cup | | USA | USAS0722 | Maiden, NC | 17.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | | Rc Rc Rc RkL RkL RkL | | |
18S050L | Miami Fall Slalom | | USA | USAS0286 | Miami, FL | 08.10.2017 | 08.10.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
18S051R | Malibu Open | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 01.10.2017 | 01.10.2017 | | 3xRc | Rc | 2xRc |
18S056L | Trophy Lakes Fall Record | | USA | USAS0360 | Charleston, SC | 02.10.2017 | 02.10.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W020L | Norm Bates Psycho Slalom Record | | USA | USAW0477 | Rush Valley, UT | 26.08.2017 | 26.08.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W021R | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 1 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 02.09.2017 | 02.09.2017 | | 2xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18W025R | Shortline Lake Labor Day Record 2 | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 03.09.2017 | 03.09.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W026R | Shortline Lake So Long Summer | | USA | USAW0473 | Elk Grove, CA | 23.09.2017 | 23.09.2017 | | 2xRkL | | |
18W027R | GOODE Record 3 | | USA | USAW0666 | Ogden, UT | 20.08.2017 | 20.08.2017 | | 3xRc | | |
18W035L | Travis Celebrates 36 | | USA | USAW0389 | Queen Creek, AZ | 08.10.2017 | 08.10.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
18W042R | Imperial Lakes Skiers Choice Record | | USA | USAW0419 | El Centro, CA | 15.10.2017 | 15.10.2017 | | 3xRkL | 2xRkL | 2xRkL |
18W047L | Last Blast of Heat | | USA | USAW0480 | Basin City, WA | 10.09.2017 | 10.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | RkL | 2xRkL |
18W052L | The Warman Last One | | USA | USAW0495 | Vancouver, WA | 23.09.2017 | 23.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |
18W053L | Adobe Ranch Fall Festival RC | | USA | USAW0395 | Arvin, CA | 01.10.2017 | 01.10.2017 | | 2xRkL | 3xRkL | |
18W062R | California Pro Am | | USA | USAW0426 | Knightsen, CA | 27.08.2017 | 27.08.2017 | | 4xRc | | |
18W066L | NorCal MasterCraft BallOfSpray Cash Prize | | USA | USAW0404 | BellAcqua, CA | 17.09.2017 | 17.09.2017 | | 3xRkL | | |