Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 21 Women
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 21 Women
Competitions from 01.11.2018 to 31.10.2019 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 17.01.2020
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Jorger Rea Emily | | SUI | -21 W | 1999 | 48,90m | 19S104R | 47,50m | 19S109R |
2 | Brunel Emma | | FRA | -21 W | 1999 | 47,10m | 19EAC001 | 46,60m | 19IWWF01 |
3 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | | FRA | -21 W | 1999 | 46,70m | 19EAC003 | 45,50m | 19IWWF02 |
4 | Lexer Alissa | | AUT | -21 W | 2000 | 46,20m | 19AUT003 | 45,90m | 19AUT008 |
5 | Buonopane Ginevra | | ITA | -21 W | 2000 | 46,70m | 19EAC003 | 45,20m | 19ITA013 |
6 | Prosvetova Stanislava | | UKR | -17 W | 2002 | 46,40m | 19EAC003 | 43,40m | 19IWWF02 |
7 | Anguenot Inčs | | FRA | -17 W | 2002 | 42,10m | 19EAC003 | 41,50m | 19FRA023 |
8 | Parkhomenka Alena | | BLR | -17 W | 2002 | 40,30m | 19EAC003 | 39,70m | 19EAC004 |
9 | Jorger Medina | | SUI | -21 W | 1999 | 40,40m | 19SUI002 | 39,40m | 19EAC003 |
10 | Ahammer Elena | | AUT | -17 W | 2002 | 40,40m | 19AUT008 | 38,70m | 19AUT002 |
11 | Niederbäumer Kim Helen | | GER | -21 W | 1999 | 39,60m | 19EAC003 | 39,50m | 19AUT007 |
12 | Bonnemann Carlotta | | GER | -21 W | 1999 | 39,60m | 19EAC003 | 38,80m | 19GER004 |
13 | Outram Sanchia | | GBR | -21 W | 1998 | 38,60m | 19IWWF02 | 36,10m | 19EAC003 |
14 | Schmidberger Theresa | | AUT | -17 W | 2002 | 38,10m | 19EAC004 | 36,20m | 19AUT003 |
15 | Oravcova Zuzana | | SVK | -21 W | 2001 | 37,00m | 19CZE004 | 35,90m | 19CZE008 |
16 | Sonier Perrine | | FRA | -17 W | 2002 | 36,20m | 19EAC004 | 36,10m | 19FRA013 |
17 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | | BLR | -21 W | 2001 | 35,70m | 19BLR002 | 35,30m | 19BLR001 |
18 | Tagliati Greta | | ITA | -21 W | 2000 | 36,50m | 19ITA013 | 33,10m | 19EAC003 |
19 | Khukhrakova Irina | | BLR | -17 W | 2002 | 35,10m | 19EAC004 | 34,20m | 19BLR002 |
20 | Mattersdorfer Pia | | AUT | -17 W | 2004 | 34,50m | 19AUT008 | 33,60m | 19EAC004 |
21 | Trubskaya Valeryia | | BLR | -21 W | 2001 | 34,00m | 19RUS002 | 33,30m | 19LTU001 |
22 | Belskaya Maryia | | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 34,00m | 19BLR001 | 32,30m | 19EAC004 |
23 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 33,80m | 19EAC004 | 32,50m | 19BLR001 |
24 | Kozelskaya Mariya | | BLR | -14 W | 2006 | 33,10m | 19EAC004 | 32,20m | 19BLR001 |
25 | Steiner Lili | | AUT | -17 W | 2004 | 33,90m | 19AUT007 | 30,20m | 19ITA011 |
26 | Sacco Arianna | | ITA | -17 W | 2003 | 32,50m | 19ITA006 | 31,50m | 19EAC004 |
27 | Fearn Georgia | | GBR | -21 W | 2001 | 32,70m | 19GBR015 | 30,70m | 19EAC003 |
28 | Genelot Mathilde | | FRA | -21 W | 2001 | 32,50m | 19FRA024 | 30,70m | 19FRA002 |
29 | Groznova Olga | | RUS | -17 W | 2003 | 31,70m | 19EAC004 | 30,90m | 19EAC003 |
30 | Mezzetti Nina Maria | | ITA | -14 W | 2005 | 30,60m | 19ITA003 | 30,60m | 19ITA010 |
31 | Brummel Lara | | GER | -17 W | 2003 | 30,60m | 19EAC004 | 29,90m | 19GER001 |
32 | Roberts Lucy | | GBR | -17 W | 2004 | 32,10m | 19GBR014 | 28,00m | 19EAC004 |
33 | Tsiutsiura Maria | | UKR | -14 W | 2005 | 29,90m | 19UKR001 | 29,10m | 19EAC004 |
34 | Rolvers Lieke | | NED | -21 W | 1998 | 30,50m | 19S160R | 28,30m | 19EAC003 |
35 | Wolfisberg Kirsi | | SUI | -21 W | 2001 | 30,30m | 19SUI003 | 27,80m | 19EAC003 |
36 | Sniter Mathilde | | FRA | -17 W | 2004 | 29,10m | 19FRA013 | 28,70m | 19FRA002 |
37 | Krug Josefa | | AUT | -17 W | 2004 | 29,80m | 19AUT003 | 27,60m | 19AUT007 |
38 | Niederbäumer Chris | | GER | -21 W | 2001 | 29,10m | 19GER004 | 27,50m | 19GER005 |
39 | Fäh Julie | | SUI | -17 W | 2004 | 27,70m | 19EAC004 | 27,40m | 19FRA009 |
40 | Leonhardt Lilian | | GER | -21 W | 2001 | 27,50m | 19GER004 | 26,70m | 19GER002 |
41 | Polidorova Linda | | CZE | -17 W | 2004 | 26,50m | 19CZE007 | 25,50m | 19CZE008 |
42 | Parussel Ronja | | GER | -17 W | 2002 | 26,20m | 19GER002 | 25,80m | 19CZE006 |
43 | Starkova Isabela | | CZE | -21 W | 2001 | 25,80m | 19CZE007 | 24,40m | 19CZE008 |
44 | Hanusova Adela | | CZE | -17 W | 2002 | 25,70m | 19CZE007 | 24,20m | 19EAC004 |
45 | Liatun Hanna | | BLR | -17 W | 2003 | 24,90m | 19UKR001 | 24,20m | 19LTU001 |
46 | Valchuk Ellina | | BLR | -17 W | 2004 | 24,10m | 19LTU001 | 24,00m | 19UKR001 |
47 | Mitrohina Lidia | | RUS | -14 W | 2005 | 25,00m | 19EAC004 | 21,70m | 19RUS002 |
48 | Lee Molly | | GBR | -17 W | 2004 | 23,50m | 19EAC004 | 22,40m | 19GBR011 |
49 | Elgesem Vang Eline | | NOR | -17 W | 2003 | 24,30m | 19ITA011 | 20,80m | 19EAC004 |
50 | Wimmer Alexandra | | AUT | -14 W | 2005 | 23,50m | 19EAC004 | 21,60m | 19AUT007 |
51 | Koszycka Gabriela | | POL | -14 W | 2005 | 22,30m | 19POL001 | 20,50m | 19LTU001 |
52 | Parussel Luca | | GER | -21 W | 2001 | 22,30m | 19GER002 | 20,40m | 19GER005 |
53 | Geens Jasmin | | BEL | -21 W | 2001 | 21,30m | 19NED001 | 20,60m | 19BEL006 |
54 | Gennart Louise-Marie | | BEL | -21 W | 2001 | 21,10m | 19BEL006 | 20,50m | 19BEL008 |
55 | Cortes Emma | | FRA | -14 W | 2005 | 21,10m | 19EAC004 | 19,10m | 19FRA002 |
56 | Björlin Ella | | SWE | -17 W | 2004 | 20,60m | 19NOR2019 | 19,30m | 19SWE001 |
57 | Turp Matilda | | GBR | -17 W | 2003 | 21,70m | 19GBR014 | 17,70m | 19GBR008 |
58 | Jacobsen Maise Meldgaard | | DEN | -12 W | 2008 | 21,10m | 19GER001 | 18,20m | 19DEN010 |
59 | Nakano Elisa | | CZE | -17 W | 2004 | 19,80m | 19CZE004 | 19,50m | 19CZE006 |
60 | Stalheim Kaja | | NOR | -14 W | 2005 | 19,70m | 19NOR2019 | 19,20m | 19NOR011 |
61 | Whaling Amy | | GBR | -17 W | 2004 | 21,80m | 19GBR014 | 16,80m | 19GBR008 |
62 | Stokke Nora | | NOR | -14 W | 2005 | 19,40m | 19ITA011 | 19,00m | 19NOR2019 |
63 | Berner Leona | | AUT | -14 W | 2006 | 20,50m | 19ITA011 | 16,20m | 19AUT004 |
64 | Scholz Nele | | GER | -14 W | 2006 | 18,70m | 19GER002 | 18,00m | 19GER004 |
65 | Paget Marie | | FRA | -17 W | 2003 | 18,60m | 19FRA017 | 18,00m | 19FRA024 |
66 | Skyvova Marcela | | CZE | -17 W | 2002 | 18,50m | 19CZE006 | 16,30m | 19CZE004 |
67 | Vermot-Gaud Andrea | | FRA | -12 W | 2007 | 17,50m | 19FRA017 | 17,10m | 19FRA004 |
68 | Hogh Sorensen Astrid | | DEN | -17 W | 2002 | 18,80m | 19SWE006 | 15,50m | 19DEN03 |
69 | Cuffaro Giorgia | | ITA | -12 W | 2008 | 19,10m | 19ITA006 | 15,00m | 19ITA020 |
70 | Serafica Margherita | | ITA | -12 W | 2007 | 17,30m | 19EAC004 | 16,40m | 19ITA013 |
71 | Oravcova Ester | | SVK | -14 W | 2005 | 16,70m | 19CZE008 | 16,20m | 19SVK003 |
72 | Halford Danielle | | GBR | -14 W | 2006 | 16,50m | 19EAC004 | 16,40m | 19GBR011 |
73 | Deste Lilli | | GBR | -14 W | 2005 | 16,50m | 19GBR011 | 15,60m | 19EAC004 |
74 | Curti Clémentine | | FRA | -14 W | 2006 | 16,10m | 19FRA002 | 15,70m | 19FRA004 |
75 | Kalinova Eliska | | CZE | -14 W | 2006 | 16,60m | 19CZE007 | 14,90m | 19CZE002 |
76 | Eriksen Pernille Amalie Rise | | NOR | -21 W | 1998 | 16,00m | 19DEN03 | 15,10m | 19NOR014 |
77 | Slavikova Veronika | | CZE | -12 W | 2007 | 15,80m | 19CZE007 | 15,30m | 19CZE006 |
78 | Viker Veline | | NOR | -21 W | 2000 | 15,60m | 19NOR011 | 14,60m | 19NOR009 |
79 | Madritsch Laura | | AUT | -14 W | 2005 | 15,00m | 19AUT008 | 15,00m | 19EAC004 |
80 | Kousathana Stamatina | | GRE | -14 W | 2006 | 15,20m | 19GRE005 | 14,70m | 19EAC004 |
81 | Chedal Emmie | | FRA | -14 W | 2006 | 15,80m | 19FRA004 | 13,80m | 19FRA024 |
82 | Kmentova Klaudie | | CZE | -12 W | 2007 | 14,50m | 19CZE006 | 14,40m | 19CZE007 |
83 | Knapkoien Tuva Larsdotter | | NOR | -17 W | 2002 | 14,30m | 19NOR2019 | 13,20m | 19NOR011 |
84 | Pylypenko Olha | | UKR | -14 W | 2006 | 14,40m | 19UKR001 | 12,90m | 19BLR001 |
85 | Davidova Barbora | | CZE | -14 W | 2005 | 14,80m | 19CZE007 | 12,10m | 19CZE001 |
86 | Wolfisberg Ladina | | SUI | -12 W | 2008 | 13,40m | 19ITA006 | 12,40m | 19SUI002 |
87 | Vitense Josefine | | GER | -17 W | 2003 | 14,50m | 19GER002 | 11,10m | 19GER005 |
88 | Newsome Emily | | GBR | -17 W | 2002 | 13,20m | 19GBR011 | 12,20m | 19GBR013 |
89 | Amblard Charlotte | | FRA | -14 W | 2005 | 13,10m | 19FRA002 | 12,30m | 19FRA023 |
90 | Domini Lucrezia | | ITA | -12 W | 2007 | 15,10m | 19ITA013 | 10,00m | 19ITA004 |
91 | Conte Elyne | | FRA | -12 W | 2008 | 13,20m | 19FRA012 | 11,60m | 19FRA002 |
92 | Wenzel Lena | | GER | -12 W | 2008 | 12,30m | 19ITA003 | 11,40m | 19GER005 |
93 | Yuranova Mariya | | BLR | -12 W | 2008 | 12,80m | 19BLR001 | 10,60m | 19LTU001 |
94 | Genelot Valentine | | FRA | -10 W | 2009 | 12,30m | 19FRA004 | 10,10m | 19FRA024 |
95 | Duverger Marie-Lou | | FRA | -12 W | 2007 | 11,40m | 19FRA012 | 10,90m | 19FRA004 |
96 | Dryha Emiliia | | UKR | -8 W | 2011 | 13,00m | 19AUT004 | 9,20m | 19UKR001 |
97 | Presicci Giada | | ITA | -10 W | 2009 | 11,70m | 19ITA010 | 10,10m | 19ITA006 |
98 | Popova Mariia | | UKR | -10 W | 2010 | 11,70m | 19UKR001 | 7,50m | 19AUT004 |
99 | Morel Melitine | | FRA | -10 W | 2010 | 9,20m | 19FRA024 | 9,10m | 19FRA004 |
100 | Dumont Loďs | | FRA | -10 W | 2010 | 8,90m | 19FRA004 | 8,20m | 19FRA024 |
|