|
|
|
Barefoot Queensland Halloween Tournament, Come and Try, Training
Lake Canungra - 30/31 Oct 2021 2021
|
Barefoot Queensland Halloween Tournament, Come and Try, Training - Individual classification
Barefoot Queensland Halloween Tournament, Come and Try, Training
Sub Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
9.70 |
9.70 |
8.90 |
|
617.83 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
15.70 |
12.70 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stephenson Rica |
*AUS |
|
-23 F |
3.80 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
-23 M |
3.48 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blank Kelly |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
5.15 |
11.80 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
Op1 M |
13.20 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
3.30 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Master Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilson Alan |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
2.00 |
3.10 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Super Masters Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
5.50 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1960 |
1870 |
|
|
461.18 |
2 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
4250 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Stephenson Rica |
*AUS |
|
-23 F |
500 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Under 23 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
-23 M |
480 |
550 |
630 |
|
1000.00 |
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blank Kelly |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1960 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Open 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
Op1 M |
2100 |
800 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Veteran Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
Master Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wilson Alan |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
760 |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Super Masters Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
100 |
460 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Round 3 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
19.8m |
|
|
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Girls Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Cody |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Duncan Toby |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
617.83 |
461.18 |
|
1079.01 |
Under 23 Women Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Stephenson Rica |
*AUS |
|
-23 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 23 Men Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Homan Braiden |
*AUS |
|
-23 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Blank Kelly |
*AUS |
|
Ope F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Open 1 Men Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Keleher Michael |
*AUS |
|
Op1 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Veteran Men Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bryce Paul |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
1000.00 |
421.05 |
|
1421.05 |
2 |
Gathercole Daniel |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
|
1000.00 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Olen Jon |
*AUS |
|
Vet M |
|
189.47 |
|
189.47 |
Master Men Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Wilson Alan |
*AUS |
|
Mas M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Super Masters Men Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Knight John |
*AUS |
|
SMa M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Senior Men 1 Overall Results
- 30/10/2021 - 31/10/2021
|