|
|
|
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021
Pommern - 11/12 Sep 2021 2021
|
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021 - Individual classification
Deutsche Meisterschaft 2021
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Borens Malin |
|
Jun F |
3,73 |
5,93 |
5,93 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Mogge Maja |
|
Jun F |
2,45 |
2,13 |
2,45 |
413,15 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Auer Julius |
|
Jun M |
2,88 |
9,20 |
9,20 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Jun M |
9,00 |
7,00 |
9,00 |
978,26 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Kirsch Jacky |
|
Ope F |
7,90 |
8,40 |
8,40 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Borens Malin |
|
Ope F |
3,73 |
5,93 |
5,93 |
705,95 |
3 |
Mogge Maja |
|
Ope F |
2,45 |
2,13 |
2,45 |
291,67 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Eissler Kenneth |
|
Ope M |
11,80 |
12,90 |
12,90 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Niebuhr Marc |
|
Ope M |
11,30 |
12,70 |
12,70 |
984,50 |
3 |
Renelt Frank |
|
Ope M |
12,70 |
7,80 |
12,70 |
984,50 |
4 |
Zinn Frank |
|
Ope M |
12,10 |
10,50 |
12,10 |
937,98 |
5 |
Auer Julius |
|
Ope M |
2,88 |
9,20 |
9,20 |
713,18 |
6 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Ope M |
9,00 |
7,00 |
9,00 |
697,67 |
7 |
Behnert Werner |
|
Ope M |
6,00 |
4,88 |
6,00 |
465,12 |
8 |
Fischer Karl-Heinz |
|
Ope M |
4,98 |
4,58 |
4,98 |
386,05 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Jun M |
1690 |
1700 |
1700 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Auer Julius |
|
Jun M |
1120 |
1000 |
1120 |
658,82 |
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Borens Malin |
|
Jun F |
0,00m |
0,00m |
0,0 |
|
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Jun M |
11,5m |
11,9m |
11,9 |
1000,00 |
Open Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Pts |
Overall |
1 |
Eissler Kenneth |
|
Ope M |
21,6m |
21,1m |
21,6 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Niebuhr Marc |
|
Ope M |
16,9m |
|
16,9 |
782,41 |
3 |
Zinn Frank |
|
Ope M |
10,2m |
14,1m |
14,1 |
652,78 |
4 |
Renelt Frank |
|
Ope M |
12,0m |
14,0m |
14,0 |
648,15 |
5 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Ope M |
11,5m |
11,9m |
11,9 |
550,93 |
6 |
Behnert Werner |
|
Ope M |
8,8m |
9,4m |
9,4 |
435,19 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borens Malin |
|
Jun F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
|
2000,00 |
2 |
Mogge Maja |
|
Jun F |
413,15 |
545,45 |
|
958,60 |
3 |
Pieroth Alessa |
|
Jun F |
|
102,27 |
|
102,27 |
3 |
Zinn Bonnie |
|
Jun F |
|
102,27 |
|
102,27 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Jun M |
978,26 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2978,26 |
2 |
Auer Julius |
|
Jun M |
1000,00 |
658,82 |
|
1658,82 |
Open Women Overall Results
- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kirsch Jacky |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Borens Malin |
|
Ope F |
705,95 |
624,11 |
|
1330,06 |
3 |
Mogge Maja |
|
Ope F |
291,67 |
340,43 |
|
632,10 |
4 |
Pieroth Alessa |
|
Ope F |
|
63,83 |
|
63,83 |
4 |
Zinn Bonnie |
|
Ope F |
|
63,83 |
|
63,83 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 11.09.2021 - 12.09.2021
|
Name |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Eissler Kenneth |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Renelt Frank |
|
Ope M |
984,50 |
945,38 |
648,15 |
2578,03 |
3 |
Niebuhr Marc |
|
Ope M |
984,50 |
798,32 |
782,41 |
2565,23 |
4 |
Zinn Frank |
|
Ope M |
937,98 |
865,55 |
652,78 |
2456,31 |
5 |
Zinn Ben |
|
Ope M |
697,67 |
714,29 |
550,93 |
1962,89 |
6 |
Behnert Werner |
|
Ope M |
465,12 |
432,77 |
435,19 |
1333,08 |
7 |
Auer Julius |
|
Ope M |
713,18 |
470,59 |
|
1183,77 |
8 |
Fischer Karl-Heinz |
|
Ope M |
386,05 |
298,32 |
|
684,37 |
|