|
|
|
Grand prix of the cable - European Cup 2015
Havirov - Terlicko lake - 21/23 Aug 2015 2015
|
Grand prix of the cable - European Cup 2015 - Individual classification - All res break
Grand prix of the cable - European Cup 2015
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
5,25/55/18.25 |
|
883,93 |
3 |
|
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
803,57 |
4 |
|
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
803,57 |
5 |
|
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
732,14 |
6 |
|
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
|
-15 F |
2,50/49 |
|
|
580,36 |
7 |
|
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
|
-15 F |
5,00/34 |
|
|
89,29 |
8 |
|
Gajdzik Oliwia |
POL |
|
|
-15 F |
3,00/34 |
|
|
53,57 |
9 |
|
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
2,50/34 |
|
|
44,64 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
1,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
|
978,72 |
3 |
|
Wlosok Krystof |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
946,81 |
4 |
|
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
872,34 |
5 |
|
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
904,26 |
6 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-15 M |
4,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
989,36 |
7 |
|
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
3,00/52 |
|
|
702,13 |
8 |
|
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
2,50/49 |
|
|
563,83 |
8 |
|
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
2,50/49 |
|
|
563,83 |
10 |
|
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
1,25/49 |
|
|
537,23 |
11 |
|
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
4,00/37 |
|
|
85,11 |
12 |
|
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
1,50/37 |
|
|
31,91 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
-19 F |
4,50/55/18.25 |
0,50/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
969,07 |
3 |
|
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
4,50/52 |
5,25/52 |
|
850,52 |
4 |
|
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/49 |
|
927,84 |
5 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/49 |
|
927,84 |
6 |
|
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
2,00/52 |
|
|
783,51 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
978,26 |
2 |
|
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/46 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
|
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
5,50/49 |
0,00/46 |
|
641,30 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
5,00/43 |
3,50/40 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
|
Ope F |
5,00/34 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
816,00 |
3 |
|
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
5,50/52 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
752,00 |
4 |
|
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
5,50/34 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
744,00 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Brezovsky Peter |
SVK |
|
|
Ope M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
942,62 |
3 |
|
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
852,46 |
4 |
|
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
827,87 |
5 |
|
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/16.00 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
819,67 |
6 |
|
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
5,50/37 |
|
|
90,16 |
7 |
|
Chladek Lukas |
CZE |
|
|
Ope M |
5,00/37 |
|
|
81,97 |
7 |
|
Paulmair Thomas |
AUT |
|
|
Ope M |
5,00/37 |
|
|
81,97 |
9 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
3,00/37 |
|
|
49,18 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
3730 |
6050 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
2930 |
4680 |
|
773,55 |
3 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
2630 |
3200 |
|
528,93 |
4 |
|
Shevtsova Yeva |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
2330 |
2390 |
|
395,04 |
5 |
|
Fedorova Lucia |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
710 |
1650 |
|
272,73 |
6 |
|
Csokasova Nika |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
610 |
|
|
100,83 |
7 |
|
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
|
-15 F |
420 |
|
|
69,42 |
8 |
|
GaßNer Miriam |
AUT |
|
|
-15 F |
290 |
|
|
47,93 |
9 |
|
Gajdzik Oliwia |
POL |
|
|
-15 F |
200 |
|
|
33,06 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
980 |
4030 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
1090 |
2810 |
|
697,27 |
3 |
|
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
1460 |
2450 |
|
607,94 |
4 |
|
Wlosok Krystof |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
1610 |
1870 |
|
464,02 |
5 |
|
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
870 |
1350 |
|
334,99 |
6 |
|
Saxa Samuel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
810 |
|
|
200,99 |
7 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-15 M |
640 |
|
|
158,81 |
8 |
|
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
530 |
|
|
131,51 |
9 |
|
Zambory Tobias |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
320 |
|
|
79,40 |
10 |
|
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
240 |
|
|
59,55 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Pirozhenko Anna |
UKR |
|
|
-19 F |
2480 |
4980 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
1390 |
3880 |
|
779,12 |
3 |
|
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
-19 F |
1870 |
3080 |
|
618,47 |
4 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
900 |
1230 |
|
246,99 |
5 |
|
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
770 |
790 |
|
158,63 |
6 |
|
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
590 |
|
|
118,47 |
7 |
|
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
330 |
|
|
66,27 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Grzesiak Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
1150 |
2070 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
700 |
950 |
|
458,94 |
3 |
|
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
440 |
170 |
|
212,56 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Mos Michal |
POL |
|
|
Se1 M |
1200 |
2310 |
|
1000,00 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
4020 |
6510 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
|
Ope F |
1820 |
3150 |
|
483,87 |
3 |
|
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
|
Ope F |
2450 |
2400 |
|
376,34 |
4 |
|
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
1180 |
1890 |
|
290,32 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kazek Dawid |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
4770 |
9240 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
|
Ope M |
5450 |
6350 |
|
687,23 |
3 |
|
Brezovsky Peter |
SVK |
|
|
Ope M |
2450 |
3890 |
|
421,00 |
4 |
|
Gruca Martin |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
4070 |
3810 |
|
440,48 |
5 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
2330 |
3030 |
|
327,92 |
6 |
|
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
2100 |
|
|
227,27 |
7 |
|
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
1980 |
|
|
214,29 |
8 |
|
Chladek Lukas |
CZE |
|
|
Ope M |
1710 |
|
|
185,06 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
30,2m |
33,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
30,0m |
29,6m |
|
871,21 |
3 |
|
Misailova Krystyna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
25,3m |
28,1m |
|
799,24 |
4 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
28,6m |
28,0m |
|
818,18 |
5 |
|
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
|
-15 F |
11,1m |
11,3m |
|
162,88 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
30,9m |
35,4m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
31,3m |
33,8m |
|
937,01 |
3 |
|
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
25,6m |
29,3m |
|
759,84 |
4 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
27,8m |
27,7m |
|
700,79 |
5 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-15 M |
25,4m |
26,9m |
|
665,35 |
6 |
|
Wycisk Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
14,8m |
|
|
188,98 |
7 |
|
Wycisk Mateusz |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
14,0m |
|
|
157,48 |
8 |
|
Wlosok Krystof |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
13,1m |
|
|
122,05 |
9 |
|
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
12,0m |
|
|
78,74 |
10 |
|
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
-19 F |
30,5m |
34,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
32,2m |
31,8m |
|
926,47 |
3 |
|
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
31,0m |
30,7m |
|
882,35 |
4 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
23,0m |
23,8m |
|
617,65 |
5 |
|
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
20,2m |
22,6m |
|
573,53 |
6 |
|
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
19,1m |
|
|
444,85 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
43,6m |
46,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
23,8m |
27,2m |
|
471,23 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
|
Ope F |
37,0m |
39,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
|
Ope F |
37,1m |
36,8m |
|
934,78 |
3 |
|
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
36,6m |
36,0m |
|
919,25 |
4 |
|
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
64,9m |
63,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
|
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
60,2m |
58,0m |
|
914,39 |
3 |
|
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
53,9m |
56,8m |
|
852,46 |
4 |
|
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
|
Ope M |
45,5m |
52,1m |
|
766,85 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kuzmenko Xeniya |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
803,57 |
1000,00 |
871,21 |
2674,78 |
2 |
|
Rybak Iryna |
UKR |
|
|
-15 F |
803,57 |
773,55 |
1000,00 |
2577,12 |
3 |
|
Borikova Karin |
SVK |
|
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
528,93 |
818,18 |
2347,11 |
4 |
|
Skyvova Marcela |
CZE |
|
|
-15 F |
580,36 |
69,42 |
162,88 |
812,66 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kravchenko Glib |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
904,26 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2904,26 |
2 |
|
Vasko Daniel |
SVK |
|
|
-15 M |
978,72 |
697,27 |
700,79 |
2376,78 |
3 |
|
Siedlarski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
702,13 |
607,94 |
759,84 |
2069,91 |
4 |
|
Samovolik Ivan |
UKR |
|
|
-15 M |
872,34 |
59,55 |
937,01 |
1868,90 |
5 |
|
Bodingbauer David |
AUT |
|
|
-15 M |
989,36 |
158,81 |
665,35 |
1813,52 |
6 |
|
Wlosok Krystof |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
946,81 |
464,02 |
122,05 |
1532,88 |
7 |
|
Nowakowski Jakub |
POL |
|
|
-15 M |
537,23 |
334,99 |
|
872,22 |
8 |
|
Skyva Petr |
CZE |
|
|
-15 M |
563,83 |
131,51 |
78,74 |
774,08 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Splichalova Andrea |
CZE |
|
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
618,47 |
1000,00 |
2618,47 |
2 |
|
Wozniak Idalia |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
783,51 |
779,12 |
926,47 |
2489,10 |
3 |
|
Polkowska Zuzanna |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
850,52 |
118,47 |
882,35 |
1851,34 |
4 |
|
Bodingbauer Maria |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
927,84 |
246,99 |
617,65 |
1792,48 |
5 |
|
Wenger Vanessa |
AUT |
|
|
-19 F |
969,07 |
158,63 |
444,85 |
1572,55 |
6 |
|
Jaroszewska Izabela |
POL |
|
|
-19 F |
927,84 |
66,27 |
573,53 |
1567,64 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Zawadzki Konrad |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
458,94 |
1000,00 |
2458,94 |
2 |
|
Lasecki Filip |
POL |
|
|
-19 M |
641,30 |
212,56 |
471,23 |
1325,09 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Schall Bianca |
AUT |
|
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
483,87 |
934,78 |
2418,65 |
2 |
|
Cseploova Veronika |
SVK |
|
|
Ope F |
816,00 |
376,34 |
1000,00 |
2192,34 |
3 |
|
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
752,00 |
290,32 |
919,25 |
1961,57 |
4 |
|
Kazek Anna |
POL |
|
|
Ope F |
744,00 |
1000,00 |
|
1744,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 21.8.2015 - 23.8.2015
|
Bib |
Name |
Country |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
|
Kerpcar Juraj |
SVK |
|
|
Ope M |
819,67 |
687,23 |
766,85 |
2273,75 |
2 |
|
Bernatowicz Krzysztof |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
852,46 |
227,27 |
914,39 |
1994,12 |
3 |
|
Borysewicz Kamil |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
49,18 |
327,92 |
1000,00 |
1377,10 |
4 |
|
Zawadzki Erwin |
POL |
|
|
Ope M |
90,16 |
214,29 |
852,46 |
1156,91 |
|