|
|
|
Youth and Senior Cup Weert 2016
"De Ijzerenman" Weert - 24/26 Jun 2016 2016
|
Youth and Senior Cup Weert 2016 - Individual classification
Youth and Senior Cup Weert 2016
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fedorova Lucia |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
*NED |
|
-15 F |
5,00/49 |
5,50/49 |
4,50/49 |
|
590,00 |
3 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/46 |
|
940,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Asher Roi |
*ISR |
|
-15 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-15 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
877,19 |
3 |
Saxa Samuel |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
2,50/58/16.00 |
5,00/46 |
5,50/58/16.00 |
|
833,33 |
4 |
Vasko Daniel |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
807,02 |
5 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
877,19 |
6 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
5,00/46 |
|
|
552,63 |
7 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-15 M |
4,00/46 |
2,50/46 |
|
|
70,18 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
5,00/46 |
2,50/55/16.00 |
5,50/55/16.00 |
|
798,08 |
Senior 1 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Graw Martin |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
4,00/49 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
5,00/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
820,51 |
3 |
De Leijer Joost |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
4,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
|
115,38 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Fedorova Lucia |
*SVK |
|
-15 F |
2420 |
1330 |
3180 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
1660 |
1190 |
1390 |
|
522,01 |
3 |
De Leijer Jasmijn |
*NED |
|
-15 F |
920 |
1020 |
|
|
320,75 |
4 |
De Leijer Noor |
*NED |
|
-15 F |
40 |
0 |
0 |
|
12,58 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
3250 |
2880 |
3580 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Asher Roi |
*ISR |
|
-15 M |
2700 |
2900 |
2900 |
|
810,06 |
3 |
Vasko Daniel |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
2600 |
2600 |
2540 |
|
726,26 |
4 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-15 M |
1910 |
1300 |
1370 |
|
533,52 |
5 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
1770 |
1790 |
990 |
|
500,00 |
6 |
Saxa Samuel |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
1120 |
610 |
|
|
312,85 |
7 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-15 M |
520 |
530 |
|
|
148,04 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
3140 |
2780 |
3760 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
900 |
1120 |
790 |
|
297,87 |
Senior 1 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Graw Martin |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
3060 |
3220 |
3290 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
940 |
1120 |
990 |
|
340,43 |
3 |
De Leijer Joost |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
380 |
290 |
|
|
115,50 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
15,6m |
|
16,1m |
|
1000,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Daniel |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
29,9m |
33,3m |
34,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
30,6m |
30,9m |
30,8m |
|
895,65 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-15 M |
25,3m |
26,1m |
26,6m |
|
771,01 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
18,0m |
19,5m |
19,7m |
|
571,01 |
5 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-15 M |
13,7m |
|
12,6m |
|
397,10 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
23,9m |
24,5m |
22,7m |
|
735,85 |
2 |
Borikova Karin |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
31,4m |
31,5m |
0,00m |
|
1000,00 |
Senior 1 Men Jump Results
Homologation: World record - 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Graw Martin |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
30,9m |
|
32,2m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
De Leijer Joost |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
26,0m |
|
26,4m |
|
738,74 |
3 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
17,8m |
|
16,5m |
|
351,35 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hillenbrand Laura |
*GER |
|
-15 F |
940,00 |
522,01 |
1000,00 |
2462,01 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Meier Finn-Maximilian |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
877,19 |
1000,00 |
895,65 |
2772,84 |
2 |
Vasko Daniel |
*SVK |
|
-15 M |
807,02 |
726,26 |
1000,00 |
2533,28 |
3 |
Bodingbauer David |
*AUT |
|
-15 M |
877,19 |
533,52 |
771,01 |
2181,72 |
4 |
Hasch Marvin |
*GER |
|
-15 M |
552,63 |
500,00 |
571,01 |
1623,64 |
5 |
Potze Ernesto |
*NED |
|
-15 M |
70,18 |
148,04 |
397,10 |
615,32 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
*SVK |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Bodingbauer Maria |
*AUT |
|
-19 F |
798,08 |
297,87 |
735,85 |
1831,80 |
Senior 1 Men Overall Results
- 24.06.2016 - 26.06.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Graw Martin |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Usinger Jürgen |
*GER |
|
Se1 M |
820,51 |
340,43 |
351,35 |
1512,29 |
3 |
De Leijer Joost |
*NED |
|
Se1 M |
115,38 |
115,50 |
738,74 |
969,62 |
|