|
|
|
INTERNATIONALE LINZ TROPHY 2011
Wasserskizentrum Salmsee Steyregg - 30/31 Jul 2011 2011
|
INTERNATIONALE LINZ TROPHY 2011 - Individual classification - all results
INTERNATIONALE LINZ TROPHY 2011
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
-14 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
744,53 |
2 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
-14 F |
3,50/49 |
2,00/52 |
|
554,74 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
-14 M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
740,26 |
2 |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
584,42 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
-14 M |
1,25/49 |
2,50/49 |
|
422,08 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
-17 F |
0,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
844,59 |
2 |
Kostwein Anna |
AUT |
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
824,32 |
3 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
824,32 |
4 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
-17 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,25/55/16.00 |
|
709,46 |
5 |
Link Veronika |
AUT |
-17 F |
3,00/52 |
2,50/46 |
|
527,03 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
-17 M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
987,50 |
2 |
Podesser Bruce |
AUT |
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
850,00 |
3 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
843,75 |
4 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
-17 M |
3,50/58/13.00 |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
793,75 |
5 |
Baueregger Lukas |
AUT |
-17 M |
2,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
512,50 |
Under 21 Men Slalom ResultsUnder 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Urban Alexander |
AUT |
-21 M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
3,50/58/11.25 |
|
835,16 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
-21 M |
2,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
813,19 |
3 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
-21 M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
780,22 |
4 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
-21 M |
4,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
703,30 |
5 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
-21 M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
664,84 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
De Medrano Tiana Cristina |
ESP |
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
811,76 |
2 |
Rohrer Irena |
AUT |
Ope F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
835,29 |
3 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
823,53 |
4 |
Loidl Renate |
AUT |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
741,18 |
5 |
Varming Susanne |
NOR |
Ope F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,25/55/13.00 |
|
732,35 |
6 |
Basic Nika |
AUT |
Ope F |
5,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
670,59 |
7 |
Steinwald Gizela |
AUT |
Ope F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
652,94 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
Ope M |
4,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/10.75 |
|
895,60 |
2 |
Galba Peter |
SVK |
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/11.25 |
|
813,19 |
3 |
Grutschnig Gregor |
AUT |
Ope M |
3,00/58/13.00 |
1,00/58/13.00 |
|
692,31 |
4 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
Ope M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
681,32 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wienerroither Michael |
AUT |
35+ M |
2,00/55/10.75 |
3,00/55/10.75 |
|
952,94 |
2 |
Fenzl Martin |
AUT |
35+ M |
4,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/11.25 |
|
894,12 |
3 |
Greschonig Gernot |
AUT |
35+ M |
1,50/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
|
652,94 |
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
45+ M |
4,50/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/12.00 |
|
830,41 |
2 |
Klanjsek-Bratke Edmond |
AUT |
45+ M |
5,00/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
865,50 |
3 |
Baueregger Norbert |
AUT |
45+ M |
0,00/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
807,02 |
4 |
Engelhardt Volker |
AUT |
45+ M |
2,50/55/13.00 |
4,50/55/13.00 |
|
754,39 |
5 |
Weichhart Jürgen |
AUT |
45+ M |
5,00/52 |
2,00/55/13.00 |
|
725,15 |
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
55+ M |
5,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
804,05 |
2 |
Jirak Bernd |
AUT |
55+ M |
3,50/55/14.25 |
4,50/55/14.25 |
|
790,54 |
3 |
Gruber Klaus |
AUT |
55+ M |
5,50/52 |
2,50/55/11.25 |
|
1006,76 |
4 |
Köttl Hermann |
AUT |
55+ M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
750,00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kuhn Nicola |
AUT |
-14 F |
1160 |
830 |
|
176,29 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
-14 M |
2300 |
2270 |
|
306,26 |
2 |
Rauchenwald Luca |
AUT |
-14 M |
1520 |
1360 |
|
202,40 |
3 |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
-14 M |
750 |
820 |
|
109,19 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kostwein Anna |
AUT |
-17 F |
2980 |
2880 |
|
340,57 |
2 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
-17 F |
3160 |
2530 |
|
361,14 |
3 |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
-17 F |
1540 |
2660 |
|
304,00 |
4 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
-17 F |
2110 |
2010 |
|
241,14 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
-17 M |
7870 |
7870 |
|
748,81 |
2 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
-17 M |
5200 |
5020 |
|
494,77 |
3 |
Podesser Bruce |
AUT |
-17 M |
3400 |
2440 |
|
323,50 |
4 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
-17 M |
3000 |
2600 |
|
285,44 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Urban Alexander |
AUT |
-21 M |
2780 |
3130 |
|
267,98 |
2 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
-21 M |
2340 |
3040 |
|
260,27 |
3 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
-21 M |
1250 |
2460 |
|
210,62 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
-21 M |
1850 |
1500 |
|
158,39 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
Ope F |
1550 |
3950 |
|
460,37 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kolman Zdenek |
CZE |
Ope M |
8240 |
5190 |
|
705,48 |
2 |
Grutschnig Gregor |
AUT |
Ope M |
5290 |
5340 |
|
457,19 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Orlitsch Lisa |
AUT |
-14 F |
26,3m |
25,1m |
|
733,84 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
-14 M |
26,9m |
29,5m |
|
655,98 |
2 |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
-14 M |
20,3m |
19,2m |
|
387,76 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
-17 F |
32,4m |
34,2m |
|
719,58 |
2 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
-17 F |
29,9m |
31,3m |
|
642,86 |
3 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
-17 F |
30,1m |
29,7m |
|
611,11 |
4 |
Kostwein Anna |
AUT |
-17 F |
27,0m |
25,4m |
|
529,10 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
-17 M |
47,6m |
48,4m |
|
896,10 |
2 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
-17 M |
46,0m |
44,5m |
|
844,16 |
3 |
Podesser Bruce |
AUT |
-17 M |
40,5m |
42,8m |
|
774,89 |
4 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
-17 M |
36,6m |
39,1m |
|
694,81 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Partl Daniel |
AUT |
-21 M |
55,2m |
56,5m |
|
814,14 |
2 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
-21 M |
52,3m |
57,0m |
|
822,37 |
3 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
-21 M |
51,1m |
52,3m |
|
745,07 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
-21 M |
42,8m |
45,7m |
|
636,51 |
5 |
Urban Alexander |
AUT |
-21 M |
40,4m |
44,0m |
|
608,55 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
Ope F |
46,1m |
38,8m |
|
898,85 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Köstenberger Claudio |
AUT |
Ope M |
66,4m |
62,6m |
|
976,97 |
2 |
Polidor Ales |
CZE |
Ope M |
50,0m |
51,3m |
|
728,62 |
3 |
Köttl Matthias |
AUT |
Ope M |
44,7m |
44,5m |
|
620,07 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Wienerroither Michael |
AUT |
35+ M |
49,3m |
53,2m |
|
852,40 |
Over 45 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schulze Frank |
AUT |
45+ M |
36,0m |
37,5m |
|
639,41 |
Over 55 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Begovich Heinz |
AUT |
55+ M |
28,5m |
28,7m |
|
676,01 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Basic Carlo |
AUT |
-14 M |
740,26 |
306,26 |
655,98 |
1702,50 |
2 |
Huainigg Josef |
AUT |
-14 M |
584,42 |
109,19 |
387,76 |
1081,37 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Salmina Mara |
AUT |
-17 F |
844,59 |
304,00 |
719,58 |
1868,17 |
2 |
Rader Laura |
AUT |
-17 F |
709,46 |
361,14 |
642,86 |
1713,46 |
3 |
Kostwein Anna |
AUT |
-17 F |
824,32 |
340,57 |
529,10 |
1693,99 |
4 |
Robatsch Juliane |
AUT |
-17 F |
824,32 |
241,14 |
611,11 |
1676,57 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Llewellyn Dorien |
AUT |
-17 M |
987,50 |
748,81 |
844,16 |
2580,47 |
2 |
Meisner Viktor |
CZE |
-17 M |
843,75 |
494,77 |
694,81 |
2033,33 |
3 |
Weichhart Andreas |
AUT |
-17 M |
793,75 |
285,44 |
896,10 |
1975,29 |
4 |
Podesser Bruce |
AUT |
-17 M |
850,00 |
323,50 |
774,89 |
1948,39 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Swoboda Matthias |
AUT |
-21 M |
813,19 |
210,62 |
822,37 |
1846,18 |
2 |
Urban Alexander |
AUT |
-21 M |
835,16 |
267,98 |
608,55 |
1711,69 |
3 |
Grosek Seppi |
AUT |
-21 M |
664,84 |
260,27 |
745,07 |
1670,18 |
4 |
Bauer Martin |
AUT |
-21 M |
780,22 |
158,39 |
636,51 |
1575,12 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 30.7.2011 - 31.7.2011
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rauchenwald Tina |
AUT |
Ope F |
823,53 |
460,37 |
898,85 |
2182,75 |
|