|
|
|
Ungdoms och Junior SM
Strömsnäsbruk - 24/26 Jul 2015 2015
|
Ungdoms och Junior SM - Individual classification - allt
Ungdoms och Junior SM
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grekula Johanna |
*Bollebygds VSK |
2,25/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
471,91 |
2 |
Nordenhed Alice |
Linköpings VSK |
5,00/52 |
1,00/52 |
|
382,02 |
3 |
Björlin Ella |
*Borgviks VSK |
0,50/37 |
2,50/49 |
|
191,01 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blomqvist Alexander |
Nora VSK |
5,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
744,68 |
2 |
Törnquist Tim |
VSK Svanen |
2,00/55/13.00 |
3,25/55/13.00 |
|
707,45 |
3 |
Törnquist Ted |
VSK Svanen |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
425,53 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olsmats Eleonora |
Lambarö VSK |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
386,36 |
2 |
Cumming Clara |
*Ambjörnarps VSK |
3,00/52 |
3,50/49 |
|
204,55 |
3 |
Jonsson Emma |
*Sunne VSK |
4,00/46 |
4,50/46 |
|
107,95 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bogne Jakob |
Nyköpings VSK |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/11.25 |
|
882,35 |
2 |
Blomqvist Felix |
Nora VSK |
3,00/58/13.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
745,10 |
3 |
Johansson Noa |
*Vittsjö VSK |
2,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
549,02 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Täfvander Jane |
*Skags VSK |
2,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
438,78 |
2 |
Johansson Tove |
Linköpings VSK |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
285,71 |
3 |
Stenberg Amanda |
*Lida VSK |
4,00/52 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
204,08 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gravander Daniel |
Nyköpings VSK |
4,25/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
590,91 |
2 |
Svensson Danny |
Bromölla VSK |
5,00/40 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
106,49 |
3 |
Svensson Nicky |
Bromölla VSK |
4,00/40 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
103,90 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grekula Johanna |
*Bollebygds VSK |
1190 |
1620 |
|
246,20 |
2 |
Björlin Ella |
*Borgviks VSK |
180 |
240 |
|
36,47 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Törnquist Tim |
VSK Svanen |
1450 |
1740 |
|
217,77 |
2 |
Blomqvist Alexander |
Nora VSK |
1690 |
1700 |
|
212,77 |
3 |
Waldefeldt Karl |
Vänersborgs VSK |
1500 |
1500 |
|
187,73 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olsmats Eleonora |
Lambarö VSK |
1040 |
1470 |
|
168,00 |
2 |
Olsmats Caroline |
Lambarö VSK |
290 |
410 |
|
46,86 |
3 |
Jonsson Emma |
*Sunne VSK |
360 |
280 |
|
41,14 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blomqvist Felix |
Nora VSK |
4540 |
4450 |
|
431,97 |
2 |
Bogne Jakob |
Nyköpings VSK |
3470 |
3260 |
|
330,16 |
3 |
Wadström Gustav |
Alingsås VSK |
3510 |
2610 |
|
333,97 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Täfvander Jane |
*Skags VSK |
2180 |
2060 |
|
254,08 |
2 |
Johansson Tove |
Linköpings VSK |
1540 |
1830 |
|
213,29 |
3 |
Johansson Fanny |
VSK Svanen |
870 |
940 |
|
109,56 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gravander Daniel |
Nyköpings VSK |
1710 |
2310 |
|
197,77 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grekula Johanna |
*Bollebygds VSK |
10,9m |
10,9m |
|
160,24 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blomqvist Alexander |
Nora VSK |
36,1m |
34,0m |
|
776,79 |
2 |
Törnquist Tim |
VSK Svanen |
29,1m |
29,2m |
|
571,43 |
3 |
Liljeblad Lucas |
Linköpings VSK |
22,3m |
21,8m |
|
366,07 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Olsmats Eleonora |
Lambarö VSK |
14,2m |
14,8m |
|
206,35 |
2 |
Olsmats Caroline |
Lambarö VSK |
8,9m |
0,00m |
|
73,70 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Blomqvist Felix |
Nora VSK |
50,8m |
50,8m |
|
942,26 |
2 |
Bogne Jakob |
Nyköpings VSK |
37,6m |
37,3m |
|
637,41 |
3 |
Nordenhed Jacob |
Linköpings VSK |
32,2m |
34,3m |
|
561,20 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Johansson Tove |
Linköpings VSK |
17,5m |
17,8m |
|
112,38 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 2015-07-24 - 2015-07-26
|
Name |
Club |
Utslag |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kjellander Oliver |
*VSK Svallvågen |
31,8m |
34,7m |
|
226,64 |
2 |
Gravander Daniel |
Nyköpings VSK |
29,2m |
30,3m |
|
123,83 |
|