|
08:00 |
Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
master sheets  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
master sheets  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
master sheets  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
master sheets  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
master sheets  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
14:00 |
Under 14 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
08:00 |
Under 17 Girls Serie 3 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Tricks Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 4 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 3 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Slalom Preliminary |
Lake 2 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
13:00 |
Under 17 Girls Serie 2 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Girls Serie 1 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 2 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Serie 1 Jump Preliminary |
Lake 1 |
start list  |
  |
  |
  |