|
|
|
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
Hracholusky - 19/20 Aug 2017 2017
|
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru - Individual classification
Mistrovstvi CR Junioru a Senioru
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-14 F |
3,00/40 |
1,50/40 |
|
67,42 |
2 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-14 F |
0,50/37 |
5,00/37 |
|
22,47 |
3 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-14 F |
5,00/46 |
0,50/37 |
|
130,34 |
4 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
0,50/37 |
0,50/37 |
|
2,25 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
0,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
776,60 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
4,00/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
340,43 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/52 |
|
361,70 |
4 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-14 M |
3,50/55/18.25 |
2,00/40 |
|
329,79 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
1,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
552,24 |
2 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-17 F |
3,00/52 |
1,00/49 |
|
313,43 |
3 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
0,00/43 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-17 M |
0,00/58/18.25 |
4,50/58/18.25 |
|
390,41 |
2 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
2,50/58/18.25 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
363,01 |
3 |
Svoboda Tomas |
SKP |
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
383,56 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-21 F |
5,00/55/13.00 |
1,00/55/12.00 |
|
672,73 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-21 F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
445,45 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slansky Jan |
SKP |
-21 M |
4,50/58/14.25 |
5,00/58/14.25 |
|
475,41 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-21 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
516,39 |
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Maresova Monika |
SLP |
35+ F |
3,00/49 |
2,50/49 (Tie break: 2,00/49) |
|
155,66 |
2 |
Fajglová Iveta |
SMK |
35+ F |
4,00/37 |
2,50/49 (Tie break: 3,50/37) |
|
153,31 |
3 |
Jerglova Renata |
SMK |
35+ F |
3,50/52 |
2,00/49 |
|
186,32 |
4 |
Ledvinova Hana |
SKP |
35+ F |
3,00/49 |
4,00/37 |
|
155,66 |
5 |
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
35+ F |
1,00/49 |
2,25/37 |
|
146,23 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
6,00/55/14.25 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
560,98 |
2 |
Beran Pavel |
VLP |
35+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
5,50/40 |
|
135,89 |
3 |
Kment Libor |
WSN |
35+ M |
0,00/52 |
4,50/40 |
|
104,53 |
4 |
Lizler Tomas |
VLS |
35+ M |
3,00/52 |
2,50/40 |
|
114,98 |
5 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
35+ M |
6,00/55/16.00 |
0,00/40 |
|
292,68 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-14 F |
1940 |
1790 |
|
294,83 |
2 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-14 F |
2300 |
1720 |
|
349,54 |
3 |
Davidova Barbora |
SKO |
-14 F |
1390 |
1180 |
|
211,25 |
4 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-14 F |
990 |
990 |
|
150,46 |
5 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
1520 |
920 |
|
231,00 |
6 |
Kozeluhova Karolina |
SLP |
-14 F |
730 |
|
|
110,94 |
7 |
Kalinova Eliska |
*VLS |
-14 F |
400 |
|
|
60,79 |
8 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
-14 F |
80 |
|
|
12,16 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
2990 |
3270 |
|
406,21 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
3260 |
3210 |
|
404,97 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
1870 |
1670 |
|
232,30 |
4 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-14 M |
1300 |
1140 |
|
161,49 |
5 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-14 M |
990 |
680 |
|
122,98 |
6 |
Miller Tiger |
WSN |
-14 M |
780 |
|
|
96,89 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
3670 |
2510 |
|
427,74 |
2 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
1900 |
2180 |
|
254,08 |
3 |
Klementova Radka |
WSN |
-17 F |
2350 |
1590 |
|
273,89 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-17 M |
2550 |
2860 |
|
244,86 |
2 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
1660 |
1540 |
|
142,12 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-21 F |
3540 |
3550 |
|
413,75 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-21 F |
3090 |
3050 |
|
360,14 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-21 M |
2760 |
3110 |
|
266,27 |
Over 35 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalinova-Cerna Sarka |
VLS |
35+ F |
1800 |
1140 |
|
498,61 |
2 |
Ledvinova Hana |
SKP |
35+ F |
1640 |
790 |
|
454,29 |
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
3700 |
3850 |
|
511,63 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
13,3m |
12,0m |
|
237,74 |
2 |
Dostalova Katerina |
SKO |
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
37,9m |
39,9m |
|
889,88 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
17,7m |
17,1m |
|
229,17 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
15,6m |
15,9m |
|
175,60 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
-17 F |
18,0m |
18,6m |
|
149,33 |
2 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
17,0m |
16,6m |
|
123,07 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
37,0m |
36,0m |
|
355,65 |
2 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-17 M |
25,8m |
27,7m |
|
161,09 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-21 F |
23,6m |
29,0m |
|
358,21 |
2 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-21 F |
22,5m |
24,0m |
|
208,96 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Cerny Matej |
VLS |
-21 M |
43,8m |
45,9m |
|
488,32 |
2 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-21 M |
30,0m |
28,8m |
|
116,82 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
32,4m |
35,1m |
|
513,82 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nakano Elisa |
SKO |
-14 F |
2,25 |
231,00 |
237,74 |
470,99 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-14 M |
776,60 |
406,21 |
889,88 |
2072,69 |
2 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-14 M |
340,43 |
404,97 |
229,17 |
974,57 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-14 M |
361,70 |
232,30 |
175,60 |
769,60 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
-17 F |
552,24 |
254,08 |
123,07 |
929,39 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
-17 M |
363,01 |
142,12 |
355,65 |
860,78 |
2 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-17 M |
390,41 |
244,86 |
161,09 |
796,36 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Susova Karolina |
WSN |
-21 F |
672,73 |
360,14 |
208,96 |
1241,83 |
2 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
-21 F |
445,45 |
413,75 |
358,21 |
1217,41 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Cespivo Jakub |
WSN |
-21 M |
516,39 |
266,27 |
116,82 |
899,48 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 19.08.2017 - 20.08.2017
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
35+ M |
560,98 |
511,63 |
513,82 |
1586,43 |
|