|
|
|
Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020
Belarus, Novopolotsk, Genov Water Ski School, Liuchovo Lake - 10/12 Jul 2020 2020
|
Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020 - Individual classification
Belarus Open Youth Championships 2020
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
3,50/52/12.00 |
2,50/52/12.00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Yuranova Mariya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/14.25 |
3,00/52/14.25 |
803,15 |
803,15 |
3 |
Kurzava Marharyta |
* |
|
-14 F |
1,50/49 |
4,00/49 |
535,43 |
|
4 |
Kozelskaya Nadzezhda |
* |
|
-14 F |
1,50/43 |
1,00/46 |
393,70 |
|
5 |
Sankevich Anastasiya |
* |
|
-14 F |
4,00/40 |
4,00/40 |
|
|
6 |
Tsukanava Ksenia |
* |
|
-14 F |
4,00/31 |
|
|
|
7 |
Merkulava Alisa |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
0,00/31 |
|
|
|
7 |
Niahotskaya Yelizaveta |
* |
|
-14 F |
0,00/31 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Semavin Savely |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
4,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
954,13 |
954,13 |
3 |
Dudochkin Egor |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
2,00/52 |
1,00/55/18.25 |
678,90 |
678,90 |
4 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
* |
|
-14 M |
4,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
633,03 |
|
5 |
Ivanou Fiodar |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
2,00/49 |
4,00/49 |
513,76 |
513,76 |
6 |
Katcapov Kilyl |
* |
|
-14 M |
4,00/37 |
|
73,39 |
|
7 |
Danisheuski Sergey |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
4,50/34 |
|
|
|
8 |
Ivankovich Zahar |
* |
|
-14 M |
1,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
840,91 |
840,91 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3 |
Valchuk Ellina |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/14.25 |
715,91 |
715,91 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Mazurkevich Vasiliy |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
852,27 |
852,27 |
3 |
Bakach Aliaksandr |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
636,36 |
4 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
3,50/58/18.25 |
4,00/58/18.25 |
500,00 |
500,00 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
0,50/55/12.00 |
1,00/55/11.25 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
4,50/55/12.00 |
2,50/55/12.00 |
932,43 |
932,43 |
3 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
3,50/55/18.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
675,68 |
675,68 |
4 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
729,73 |
729,73 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
3860 |
5440 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Semavin Savely |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
5240 |
5070 |
963,24 |
963,24 |
3 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
* |
|
-14 M |
3200 |
4010 |
737,13 |
|
4 |
Danisheuski Sergey |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
3240 |
3460 |
636,03 |
636,03 |
5 |
Ivankovich Zahar |
* |
|
-14 M |
2770 |
1520 |
509,19 |
|
6 |
Dudochkin Egor |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
2550 |
|
468,75 |
468,75 |
7 |
Ivanou Fiodar |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
2190 |
|
402,57 |
402,57 |
8 |
Katcapov Kilyl |
* |
|
-14 M |
700 |
|
128,68 |
|
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
5530 |
6010 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
4870 |
4800 |
810,32 |
810,32 |
3 |
Valchuk Ellina |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
2390 |
3120 |
519,13 |
519,13 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 M |
8470 |
8410 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 M |
7930 |
8170 |
964,58 |
964,58 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
32,4m |
27,3m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Yuranova Mariya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
13,6m |
17,4m |
409,45 |
409,45 |
3 |
Bakach Palina |
* |
|
-14 F |
13,4m |
15,7m |
|
|
4 |
Merkulava Alisa |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
12,7m |
12,8m |
228,35 |
228,35 |
5 |
Kurzava Marharyta |
* |
|
-14 F |
8,4m |
9,2m |
86,61 |
|
6 |
Tsukanava Ksenia |
* |
|
-14 F |
6,1m |
|
|
|
7 |
Kozelskaya Nadzezhda |
* |
|
-14 F |
0,00m |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Danisheuski Sergey |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
29,1m |
27,4m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
28,6m |
26,4m |
973,82 |
973,82 |
3 |
Semavin Savely |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
25,1m |
26,3m |
853,40 |
853,40 |
4 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
* |
|
-14 M |
14,8m |
15,9m |
308,90 |
|
5 |
Dudochkin Egor |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
12,7m |
14,7m |
246,07 |
246,07 |
6 |
Ivanou Fiodar |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
10,4m |
|
20,94 |
20,94 |
7 |
Ivankovich Zahar |
* |
|
-14 M |
9,3m |
|
|
|
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
31,7m |
32,4m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
24,6m |
26,6m |
701,03 |
701,03 |
3 |
Valchuk Ellina |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
22,2m |
26,2m |
680,41 |
680,41 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Mazurkevich Vasiliy |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
40,7m |
42,7m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
39,0m |
40,2m |
889,87 |
889,87 |
3 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
25,6m |
28,0m |
352,42 |
352,42 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final |
Overall |
Team |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
40,5m |
38,2m |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
34,2m |
34,3m |
736,17 |
736,17 |
3 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
33,6m |
33,0m |
706,38 |
706,38 |
4 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
32,4m |
31,7m |
655,32 |
655,32 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Yuranova Mariya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 F |
803,15 |
774,51 |
409,45 |
1987,11 |
3 |
Kurzava Marharyta |
* |
|
-14 F |
535,43 |
374,51 |
86,61 |
996,55 |
4 |
Tsukanava Ksenia |
* |
|
-14 F |
|
288,24 |
|
288,24 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
954,13 |
1000,00 |
973,82 |
2927,95 |
2 |
Semavin Savely |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
963,24 |
853,40 |
2816,64 |
3 |
Tsukanov Arseniy |
* |
|
-14 M |
633,03 |
737,13 |
308,90 |
1679,06 |
4 |
Danisheuski Sergey |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
|
636,03 |
1000,00 |
1636,03 |
5 |
Dudochkin Egor |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
678,90 |
468,75 |
246,07 |
1393,72 |
6 |
Ivanou Fiodar |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-14 M |
513,76 |
402,57 |
20,94 |
937,27 |
7 |
Ivankovich Zahar |
* |
|
-14 M |
|
509,19 |
|
509,19 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
840,91 |
810,32 |
701,03 |
2352,26 |
3 |
Valchuk Ellina |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 F |
715,91 |
519,13 |
680,41 |
1915,45 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Mazurkevich Vasiliy |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
852,27 |
531,65 |
889,87 |
2273,79 |
3 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-17 M |
500,00 |
580,70 |
352,42 |
1433,12 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Trubskaya Valeryia |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
932,43 |
637,35 |
655,32 |
2225,10 |
3 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
729,73 |
700,62 |
736,17 |
2166,52 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 F |
675,68 |
759,26 |
706,38 |
2141,32 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 10.07.2020 - 12.07.2020
|
Name |
Team |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
Minskaya obl. |
|
-21 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
978,54 |
2978,54 |
2 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
Vitebskaya obl. |
|
-21 M |
742,86 |
964,58 |
1000,00 |
2707,44 |
|