|
|
|
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
Bremerhaven - 4/6 Sep 2020 2020
|
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020 - Individual classification
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft 2020
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
4,25/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/14.25 |
|
910,16 |
3 |
SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah |
CAP |
|
-17 F |
1,50/34 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
781,25 |
4 |
ULLRICH, Leonie |
|
|
-17 F |
5,00/34 |
3,00/37 |
|
78,12 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
AUER, Julius |
HAW |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
2,50/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
PEISKER, Tobias |
HAW |
|
-17 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
838,24 |
3 |
GROß, Albert |
Cap |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/16.00 |
6,00/55/18.25 |
|
779,41 |
4 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
-17 M |
1,00/52 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
558,82 |
5 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
4,00/37 |
2,00/40 |
|
58,82 |
6 |
BEIER, Tim |
luz |
|
-17 M |
3,50/37 |
|
|
51,47 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
1,50/34 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
942,15 |
3 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FEZ |
|
-21 F |
3,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
876,03 |
4 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
2,00/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
644,63 |
5 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
1,00/34 |
|
|
16,53 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
4,25/58/14.25 |
2,00/58/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
935,48 |
3 |
ASTNER, Felix |
KIEF |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
-21 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/16.00 |
|
975,81 |
5 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
733,87 |
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Maja |
CAP |
|
-10 F |
1500 |
1990 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
KUHNE, Lars |
HAW |
|
-10 M |
1080 |
1020 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
VITENSE, Isabell |
LUZ |
|
-12 F |
600 |
700 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
2150 |
2420 |
|
1000,00 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
WILD, Tim |
HAW |
|
-14 M |
3670 |
4800 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
KIE |
|
-14 M |
1540 |
2180 |
|
454,17 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
luz |
|
-17 M |
1430 |
950 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
PEISKER, Tobias |
HAW |
|
-17 M |
880 |
830 |
|
615,38 |
3 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
-17 M |
630 |
750 |
|
524,48 |
4 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
770 |
690 |
|
538,46 |
5 |
GROß, Albert |
Cap |
|
-17 M |
360 |
360 |
|
251,75 |
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
2820 |
2970 |
|
954,98 |
2 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
3110 |
2610 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FEZ |
|
-21 F |
2170 |
2520 |
|
810,29 |
4 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
2520 |
1360 |
|
810,29 |
5 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
940 |
1130 |
|
363,34 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
-21 M |
420 |
2210 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-21 M |
960 |
1660 |
|
751,13 |
3 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
1310 |
1610 |
|
728,51 |
4 |
ASTNER, Felix |
KIEF |
|
-21 M |
900 |
1300 |
|
588,24 |
5 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
980 |
720 |
|
443,44 |
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
-17 F |
32,2m |
32,0m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
15,2m |
14,8m |
|
325,40 |
3 |
ULLRICH, Leonie |
|
|
-17 F |
14,0m |
13,4m |
|
277,78 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
29,8m |
30,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
BEIER, Tim |
luz |
|
-17 M |
29,0m |
27,2m |
|
926,83 |
3 |
GROß, Albert |
Cap |
|
-17 M |
21,5m |
24,0m |
|
682,93 |
4 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
-17 M |
12,7m |
14,4m |
|
214,63 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FEZ |
|
-21 F |
25,5m |
27,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
24,8m |
26,3m |
|
936,89 |
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
23,5m |
23,9m |
|
820,39 |
4 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
14,1m |
14,1m |
|
344,66 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Vorlauf |
Finale |
|
Overall |
1 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
-21 M |
37,2m |
41,7m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-21 M |
27,9m |
26,0m |
|
564,67 |
3 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
23,9m |
23,5m |
|
438,49 |
4 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
20,0m |
21,8m |
|
372,24 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WILD, Tim |
HAW |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
KIE |
|
-14 M |
868,85 |
454,17 |
471,96 |
1794,98 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
910,16 |
252,23 |
325,40 |
1487,79 |
3 |
ULLRICH, Leonie |
|
|
-17 F |
78,12 |
207,72 |
277,78 |
563,62 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
luz |
|
-17 M |
51,47 |
1000,00 |
926,83 |
1978,30 |
2 |
GROß, Albert |
Cap |
|
-17 M |
779,41 |
251,75 |
682,93 |
1714,09 |
3 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
-17 M |
58,82 |
538,46 |
1000,00 |
1597,28 |
4 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
-17 M |
558,82 |
524,48 |
214,63 |
1297,93 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
LEONHARDT, Lilian |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
1000,00 |
810,29 |
936,89 |
2747,18 |
2 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
-21 F |
942,15 |
954,98 |
820,39 |
2717,52 |
3 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FEZ |
|
-21 F |
876,03 |
810,29 |
1000,00 |
2686,32 |
4 |
METZ-SIEVERT, Lea Rebecca |
LUZ |
|
-21 F |
644,63 |
363,34 |
344,66 |
1352,63 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 04.09.2020 - 06.09.2020
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
-21 M |
975,81 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2975,81 |
2 |
WOHLFAHRT, Moritz |
BER |
|
-21 M |
935,48 |
751,13 |
564,67 |
2251,28 |
3 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
733,87 |
728,51 |
438,49 |
1900,87 |
4 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
-21 M |
1000,00 |
443,44 |
372,24 |
1815,68 |
|