V4 Slalom Cup
Sylvia Lake - 18/19 Jul 2020 2020
V4 Slalom Cup - Individual classification
V4 Slalom Cup
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Oravec Peter
SVK
3.00/55/14.25
5.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
2
Elias Adrian
SVK
3.00/55/14.25
1.50/55/13.00
1.50/37
3.00/55/14.25
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Polidorova Linda
CZE
3.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/14.25
5.00/55/14.25
2
Oravcova Ester
SVK
0.00/52
5.00/52
2.00/55/18.25
5.00/55/18.25
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Beran Tadeas
CZE
5.00/58/18.25
4.00/58/16.00
4.00/58/16.00
0.00/37
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Oravcova Zuzana
SVK
1.50/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
3.50/55/13.00
2
Vrabcova Katerina
CZE
4.50/55/13.00
2.00/55/13.00
1.50/55/12.00
4.00/55/13.00
3
Crupi Emilia
AUT
5.00/55/14.25
3.50/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
2.00/55/14.25
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Beran Matous
CZE
2.00/58/12.00
2.00/58/12.00
0.50/58/11.25
0.50/58/13.00
2
Zentai Lionel
HUN
2.50/58/13.00
1.50/58/13.00
3.50/58/14.25
5.00/58/14.25
3
Oravec Samuel
SVK
0.00/37
4.50/58/18.25
2.50/37
5.50/58/18.25
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Cespivova Anna
CZE
5.00/55/12.00
4.50/55/12.00
1.50/55/11.25
1.50/55/11.25
2
Nemeth Bettina
HUN
2.25/55/14.25
1.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Mlynek Marek
SVK
3.00/58/10.75
1.50/58/11.25
2.50/58/10.75
4.00/58/10.75
2
Engelhardt Moritz
AUT
2.00/58/10.75
0.50/58/10.75
4.00/58/11.25
4.00/58/11.25
3
Sebok Zoltan Jr
HUN
0.50/58/11.25
0.50/58/12.00
1.00/58/11.25
3.00/58/12.00
4
Pocsi Sandor
HUN
1.50/58/14.25
5.00/58/12.00
0.00/58/14.25
3.50/58/12.00
5
Fekete Stefan
SRB
4.00/58/13.00
3.00/58/13.00
1.50/58/13.00
2.00/58/13.00
6
Jurás Laszló
HUN
0.50/58/14.25
2.00/58/13.00
2.50/58/13.00
3.50/58/14.25
7
Skoda Stepan
CZE
3.50/58/14.25
2.00/58/13.00
0.00/58/13.00
2.50/58/14.25
8
Jovicic Marko
SRB
3.00/58/14.25
4.00/58/14.25
2.50/58/16.00
2.50/58/16.00
9
Kulcsar Balasz
HUN
3.00/37
3.50/58/18.25
0.50/58/14.25
5.50/58/18.25
Over 35 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Vesela Jitka
CZE
1.50/55/18.25
5.00/55/18.25
0.00/55/16.00
1.50/55/16.00
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Vesely Petr
CZE
3.00/55/10.75
2.50/55/10.75
1.50/55/10.75
2.00/55/10.75
2
Dragic Srdjan
SRB
4.00/55/12.00
5.00/55/12.00
3.50/55/12.00
5.00/55/12.00
3
Masalskas Simonas
LTU
2.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/13.00
3.50/55/14.25
4
Barzda Ramunas
LTU
2.50/55/13.00
3.00/55/13.00
3.00/55/14.25
3.50/55/13.00
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Nemeth Gabor
HUN
4.00/55/11.25
0.50/55/10.75
3.00/55/10.75
4.50/55/11.25
2
Koszeghy Gabor
HUN
2.50/55/13.00
3.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/12.00
3
Madar Sandor
HUN
3.00/37
2.00/55/12.00
5.00/55/13.00
3.00/55/13.00
4
Zentai Laszlo
HUN
5.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/13.00
3.50/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
5
Lesko Zoltan
HUN
1.00/55/13.00
4.00/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
6
Galba Jan
SVK
DNS
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Constantinou Stelios
CYP
2.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
2.50/55/13.00
2
Engelhardt Volker
AUT
3.50/37
1.50/55/12.00
0.50/55/14.25
DNS
3
Valentelis Vytautas
LTU
2.00/55/14.25
4.50/55/13.00
3.00/55/13.00
5.00/55/13.00
4
Fekete Bruno
SRB
DNS
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.7.2020 - 19.7.2020
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Jirak Bernd
AUT
0.50/52/13.00
3.00/52/14.25
2.00/52/13.00
3.00/52/13.00
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved