|
|
|
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
HRACHOLUSKY - 17/18 Jul 2021 2021
|
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen - Individual classification
O Pohar TJ Slavoj Plzen
Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
1,00/52/14.25 |
1,00/52/13.00 |
|
808,82 |
2 |
Cespivova Anna |
WSN |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,00/55/13.00 |
|
768,36 |
3 |
Eyerova Katerina |
SLP |
|
35+ F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
675,68 |
4 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
2,00/52/16.00 |
2,50/52/16.00 |
|
654,41 |
5 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-21 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
632,77 |
6 |
Vesela Jitka |
SWP |
|
35+ F |
4,25/52 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
614,86 |
7 |
Fajglova Iveta |
SMK |
|
45+ F |
4,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
588,24 |
8 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
2,50/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
580,88 |
9 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-17 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/52 |
|
562,50 |
10 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/52 |
|
556,25 |
11 |
Hruba Hedvika |
SWP |
|
35+ F |
2,25/52 |
1,50/49 |
|
516,89 |
12 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
|
-12 F |
2,50/37 |
3,00/40 |
|
459,93 |
13 |
Vesela Sofie |
SWP |
|
-12 F |
2,00/34 |
2,00/37 |
|
362,37 |
14 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
3,50/40 |
4,00/40 |
|
235,29 |
15 |
Necasova Aneta |
DOL |
|
-12 F |
2,00/28 |
2,00/28 |
|
27,87 |
Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
|
45+ M |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
759,26 |
2 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
4,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
752,94 |
3 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
1,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
743,24 |
4 |
Koleilat Omar |
SKS |
|
45+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
703,70 |
5 |
Koleilat Dany |
WSN |
|
-12 M |
1,50/46 |
3,00/49 |
|
633,54 |
6 |
Koleilat Tamer |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
621,62 |
7 |
Vesely Tobias |
SWP |
|
-12 M |
4,25/46 |
1,50/49 |
|
614,91 |
8 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
|
55+ M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
603,90 |
9 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/37 |
|
600,00 |
10 |
Nosek Michal |
SMK |
|
55+ M |
2,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
584,42 |
11 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
5,00/58/18.25 |
|
566,27 |
12 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
554,22 |
13 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-21 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
|
545,95 |
14 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
|
-21 M |
3,00/58/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
486,49 |
15 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
1,50/49 |
4,00/37 |
|
307,23 |
16 |
Lizler Michal |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
4,00/37 |
4,00/37 |
|
43,24 |
17 |
Resl Maxim |
SLP |
|
-12 M |
1,00/28 |
1,00/28 |
|
12,42 |
18 |
Resl Samuel |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
1,00/37 |
1,00/37 |
|
12,05 |
Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gerencsery Martina |
WSN |
|
35+ F |
6050 |
6600 |
|
1100,00 |
2 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
2250 |
2470 |
|
466,04 |
3 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
|
-14 F |
1860 |
2360 |
|
445,28 |
4 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
2170 |
1540 |
|
409,43 |
5 |
Ledvinova Hana |
SKP |
|
45+ F |
1570 |
|
|
373,81 |
6 |
Theerova Ela |
SKP |
|
-12 F |
1480 |
1730 |
|
360,42 |
7 |
Starkova Isabela |
WSN |
|
-21 F |
3560 |
4020 |
|
357,02 |
8 |
Vrabcova Katerina |
SKP |
|
Ope F |
3630 |
3810 |
|
338,37 |
9 |
Eyerova Katerina |
SLP |
|
35+ F |
1750 |
1870 |
|
311,67 |
10 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-17 F |
550 |
2980 |
|
285,44 |
11 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
|
-17 F |
2210 |
2660 |
|
254,79 |
12 |
Necasova Aneta |
DOL |
|
-12 F |
860 |
1160 |
|
241,67 |
13 |
Hanusova Adela |
WSN |
|
-21 F |
2100 |
2310 |
|
205,15 |
14 |
Suchnova Stela |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
620 |
820 |
|
154,72 |
Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kolman Zdenek Sen. |
VLP |
|
55+ M |
1940 |
1940 |
|
606,25 |
2 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
2410 |
2930 |
|
441,93 |
3 |
Gerencsery Ladislav |
WSN |
|
35+ M |
4620 |
1370 |
|
416,22 |
4 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
|
45+ M |
1860 |
|
|
344,44 |
5 |
Danihelka Jan |
SKP |
|
35+ M |
3590 |
|
|
323,42 |
6 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
2930 |
3240 |
|
268,88 |
7 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-21 M |
2550 |
3360 |
|
267,30 |
8 |
Vesely Tobias |
SWP |
|
-12 M |
1210 |
1640 |
|
265,37 |
9 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
3200 |
3330 |
|
264,92 |
10 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
2890 |
1320 |
|
239,83 |
11 |
Koleilat Dany |
WSN |
|
-12 M |
990 |
990 |
|
160,19 |
12 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
450 |
540 |
|
44,81 |
13 |
Lizler Michal |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
200 |
520 |
|
41,37 |
14 |
Resl Maxim |
SLP |
|
-12 M |
140 |
230 |
|
37,22 |
15 |
Kriz Vojtech |
SKO |
|
-12 M |
130 |
40 |
|
21,04 |
Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
16,6m |
18,8m |
|
590,00 |
2 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
14,9m |
13,0m |
|
395,00 |
3 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-17 F |
19,6m |
18,1m |
|
323,08 |
4 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
|
-17 F |
15,1m |
16,9m |
|
253,85 |
Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
|
45+ M |
38,7m |
|
|
689,13 |
2 |
Hofbauer Dominik |
SKO |
|
35+ M |
34,0m |
36,7m |
|
553,07 |
3 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
20,9m |
22,5m |
|
547,70 |
4 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
43,4m |
45,1m |
|
541,19 |
5 |
Marek Petr |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
44,6m |
44,2m |
|
534,09 |
6 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
27,9m |
28,3m |
|
408,83 |
7 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-21 M |
31,1m |
32,6m |
|
363,64 |
8 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
23,6m |
24,7m |
|
339,73 |
9 |
Nemecek Petr |
SLP |
|
55+ M |
18,1m |
|
|
284,62 |
10 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
16,5m |
17,3m |
|
197,70 |
11 |
Resl Samuel |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
11,5m |
12,8m |
|
111,32 |
Women Overall Results
- 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
|
-14 F |
808,82 |
409,43 |
590,00 |
1808,25 |
2 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
|
-14 F |
654,41 |
466,04 |
395,00 |
1515,45 |
3 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
|
-17 F |
562,50 |
285,44 |
323,08 |
1171,02 |
4 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
|
-17 F |
556,25 |
254,79 |
253,85 |
1064,89 |
Men Overall Results
- 17.7.2021 - 18.7.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Resl Daniel |
SLP |
|
45+ M |
759,26 |
344,44 |
689,13 |
1792,83 |
2 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
|
-14 M |
743,24 |
441,93 |
547,70 |
1732,87 |
3 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
|
-21 M |
600,00 |
264,92 |
541,19 |
1406,11 |
4 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
|
-17 M |
566,27 |
268,88 |
408,83 |
1243,98 |
5 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
|
-21 M |
545,95 |
267,30 |
363,64 |
1176,89 |
6 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
|
-17 M |
554,22 |
239,83 |
339,73 |
1133,78 |
7 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
|
-17 M |
307,23 |
44,81 |
197,70 |
549,74 |
|