|
|
|
German National Youth
WSC Hufeisensee Halle e.V. - 23/25 Jul 2021 2021
|
German National Youth - Individual classification
German National Youth
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
SATTLER, Ferdinand |
LUZ |
|
4,00/52/14.25 |
3,50/52/14.25 |
|
|
2 |
WILD, Theo |
HAW |
|
1,00/52/14.25 |
4,50/52/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
STROHMEYER, Fynn |
KIE |
|
1,00/52/14.25 |
4,00/52/16.00 |
|
|
4 |
KUHNE, Lars |
HAW |
|
4,50/52 |
3,00/49 |
|
|
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
WENZEL, Lena |
HMN |
|
1,00/52/16.00 |
3,00/52/16.00 |
|
|
2 |
SOCKNIK, Lillie |
LUZ |
|
1,50/49 |
3,50/52 |
|
|
3 |
GOTZ, Paula |
FRI |
|
4,00/52 |
4,50/46 |
|
|
4 |
VITENSE, Isabell |
LUZ |
|
1,00/34 |
1,00/46 |
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
SCHWARZKOPF, Sarah |
CAP |
|
4,25/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
|
3 |
BAUER, Leni |
FRI |
|
4,00/52 |
1,50/52 |
|
|
4 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
1,00/55/16.00 |
3,50/49 |
|
|
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
PEISKER, Tobias |
HAW |
|
3,00/58/14.25 |
1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 3,00/58/13.00) |
|
|
2 |
AUER, Julius |
HAW |
|
3,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/12.00 (Tie break: 1,50/58/13.00) |
|
|
3 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
5,00/58/16.00 |
2,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
KIE |
|
4,00/58/16.00 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
1,00/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
SOCKNIK, Theo |
LUZ |
|
3,50/58/18.25 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
BRUMMEL, Lara |
BER |
|
1,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
2 |
PARUSSEL, Ronja |
CAP |
|
3,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
3 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
3,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
4 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
3,00/55/14.25 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
5 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
5,00/55/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
BAUMEIER, Shelly |
HUF |
|
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
|
7 |
ULRICH, Leonie |
LUZ |
|
3,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
2,00/58/11.25 |
4,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
2 |
ASTNER, Felix |
KIE |
|
1,00/58/12.00 |
2,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
3 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
3,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
4 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
4,50/58/16.00 |
1,50/58/13.00 |
|
|
5 |
HORSCH, Fabian |
HAW |
|
1,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
|
6 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
3,50/37 |
|
|
|
Under 10 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 10 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 12 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
KIE |
|
24,3m |
25,0m |
|
|
2 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
23,0m |
23,6m |
|
|
3 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
18,4m |
21,2m |
|
|
4 |
SOCKNIK, Theo |
LUZ |
|
17,2m |
18,5m |
|
|
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
BRUMMEL, Lara |
BER |
|
26,0m |
33,8m |
|
|
2 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
27,1m |
30,7m |
|
|
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
25,6m |
27,2m |
|
|
4 |
ULRICH, Leonie |
LUZ |
|
15,2m |
16,8m |
|
|
5 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
13,1m |
14,8m |
|
|
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Team |
1 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
43,3m |
46,2m |
|
|
2 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
38,5m |
38,4m |
|
|
3 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
26,8m |
26,3m |
|
|
4 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
22,7m |
24,1m |
|
|
Under 10 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
LEONHARDT, Maja |
CAP |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
DOSS, Irma |
MIR |
|
989,01 |
1000,00 |
935,71 |
2924,72 |
2 |
DOSS, Ella |
MIR |
|
1000,00 |
641,79 |
1000,00 |
2641,79 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
STROHMEYER, Fynn |
KIE |
|
957,14 |
800,00 |
1000,00 |
2757,14 |
2 |
SATTLER, Ferdinand |
LUZ |
|
1000,00 |
632,26 |
979,59 |
2611,85 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
WENZEL, Lena |
HMN |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
GOTZ, Paula |
FRI |
|
761,90 |
322,09 |
601,63 |
1685,62 |
3 |
SOCKNIK, Lillie |
LUZ |
|
738,10 |
242,33 |
292,68 |
1273,11 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
WENZEL, Emily |
HMN |
|
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
SCHOLZ, Nele |
LUZ |
|
575,76 |
626,73 |
436,94 |
1639,43 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
STROHMEYER, Kay |
KIE |
|
790,32 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2790,32 |
2 |
GROß, Albert |
CAP |
|
1000,00 |
547,62 |
720,00 |
2267,62 |
3 |
MÜLLER, Carlo |
FRI |
|
838,71 |
747,62 |
240,00 |
1826,33 |
4 |
SOCKNIK, Theo |
LUZ |
|
500,00 |
333,33 |
|
833,33 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
BRUMMEL, Lara |
BER |
|
984,85 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2984,85 |
2 |
HILLENBRAND, Laura |
FET |
|
1000,00 |
719,20 |
815,48 |
2534,68 |
3 |
PARUSSEL, Luca |
CAP |
|
818,18 |
739,26 |
607,14 |
2164,58 |
4 |
VITENSE, Josefine |
LUZ |
|
515,15 |
146,13 |
|
661,28 |
5 |
ULRICH, Leonie |
LUZ |
|
|
171,92 |
|
171,92 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 23.07.2021 - 25.07.2021
|
Name |
Club |
|
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
|
1 |
MEIER, Finn-Maximilan |
KAL |
|
715,91 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2715,91 |
2 |
BEIER, Tim |
LUZ |
|
1000,00 |
400,00 |
84,91 |
1484,91 |
3 |
KARL, Fabio |
HAW |
|
761,36 |
359,32 |
|
1120,68 |
4 |
WOLF, Wilhelm |
RBS |
|
|
335,59 |
636,79 |
972,38 |
|