Canal Cup 2021
Sylvia Lake - 9/10 Oct 2021 2021
Canal Cup 2021 - Individual classification
Canal Cup 2021
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Vesela Sofie
CZE
2.00/49
2.00/46
0.50/43
1.00/49
2
Theerova Ela
CZE
2.00/49
5.50/40
2.00/46
1.50/40
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Vesely Tobias
CZE
1.50/49
3.00/52
4.50/52
1.00/52/16.00
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Kmentova Klaudie
CZE
2.00/55/14.25
5.00/52/14.25
1.00/55/12.00
1.50/34
2
Theerova Alzbeta
CZE
1.00/52/14.25
1.00/52/14.25
3.00/52/14.25
3.50/52/16.00
3
Rolak Maria
POL
3.00/52/16.00
5.00/52/16.00
4.00/52/16.00
2.00/52/14.25
4
Cajzlova Katerina
CZE
4.00/52/16.00
3.00/52/16.00
2.00/52/14.25
3.00/52/16.00
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Elias Adrian
SVK
2.00/55/13.00
4.50/55/14.25
1.00/55/12.00
1.00/55/13.00
2
Pelcz Vilmos
HUN
2.00/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
1.50/55/13.00
1.00/55/13.00
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Gusenbauer Lisa
AUT
4.00/55/14.25
0.50/55/13.00
3.50/55/13.00
1.50/55/13.00
2
Crupi Paola
AUT
2.00/55/14.25
3.00/34
4.50/55/14.25
4.50/55/14.25
3
Varga Dora
HUN
2.50/55/16.00
1.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/14.25
4.50/55/16.00
4
Jerglova Radka
CZE
0.00/34
2.00/55/18.25
5.00/55/18.25
3.00/55/18.25
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Pelcz Antal
HUN
2.00/52
3.00/52
3.00/55/18.25
5.00/52
2
Mares Jakub
CZE
3.00/52
2.50/52
3.00/52
3.00/52
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Crupi Emilia
AUT
2.50/55/18.25
2.50/55/14.25
0.00/55/14.25
0.00/55/14.25
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Herendic Max
CRO
3.50/58/13.00
5.00/58/13.00
2.00/58/12.00
2.00/58/12.00
2
Zentai Lionel
HUN
5.50/58/14.25
1.00/58/12.00
5.00/58/13.00
0.50/37
3
Beran Tadeas
CZE
0.50/37
3.00/58/14.25
4.50/58/14.25
4.50/58/16.00
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Vrabcova Katerina
CZE
0.00/55/12.00
1.50/55/13.00
0.50/55/11.25
2.00/55/11.25
2
Nemeth Bettina
HUN
3.00/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
2.00/55/13.00
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Engelhardt Moritz
AUT
1.50/58/12.00
5.50/58/11.25
0.50/58/10.75
0.50/58/10.75
2
Pocsi Sandor
HUN
5.50/58/12.00
1.50/58/12.00
5.50/58/12.00
2.00/58/11.25
3
Sebok Zoltan Jr
HUN
1.50/58/13.00
5.00/58/13.00
2.50/58/13.00
2.50/58/13.00
4
Fekete Stefan
SRB
2.00/58/14.25
1.50/58/13.00
2.00/58/13.00
2.00/58/13.00
5
Radivojevic Uros
SRB
4.00/55/18.25
3.50/58/18.25
1.50/58/18.25
2.00/58/14.25
6
Kulcsar Balasz
HUN
1.50/58/18.25
0.50/37
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Szafranska-Rolak Justyna
POL
1.00/55/13.00
2.00/55/13.00
4.00/55/16.00
3.50/55/16.00
2
Vesela Jitka
CZE
2.00/55/14.25
3.00/55/16.00
3.50/55/18.25
5.00/55/18.25
3
Hruba Hedvika
CZE
4.25/52
5.00/52
4.00/52
3.50/52
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Foss Anders
NOR
0.50/55/10.75
1.50/37
2
Dragic Srdjan
SRB
1.00/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
0.50/55/11.25
3.50/55/12.00
3
Rio Espen
NOR
0.50/55/13.00
3.50/55/12.00
2.50/55/13.00
0.50/55/11.25
4
Masalskas Simonas
LTU
2.50/55/12.00
3.00/55/12.00
3.50/55/12.00
1.50/55/12.00
5
Ceranic Predrag
SRB
1.50/55/13.00
2.50/55/13.00
3.00/37
1.50/55/12.00
Over 45 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Nemeth Gabor
HUN
1.50/55/11.25
1.00/55/10.75
4.50/55/11.25
1.00/55/10.75
2
Bjornoe Ole-Johan
NOR
0.50/55/12.00
3.50/55/13.00
1.50/55/11.25
0.50/55/11.25
3
Krivelis Darius
LTU
5.00/55/14.25
2.50/55/12.00
2.00/55/12.00
4.00/55/14.25
4
Madar Sandor
HUN
2.00/37
0.00/55/12.00
2.50/55/14.25
5
Lesko Zoltan
HUN
1.50/55/14.25
4.50/55/14.25
2.00/55/14.25
6
Kment Libor
CZE
2.00/37
3.50/55/16.00
4.00/55/16.00
Over 55 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Varming Susanne
NOR
2.50/52/13.00
2.00/52/13.00
3.50/52/16.00
1.00/52/12.00
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Valentelis Vytautas
LTU
3.00/55/14.25
4.50/55/14.25
5.00/55/14.25
5.00/55/13.00
2
Fekete Bruno
SRB
1.50/55/14.25
2.00/55/14.25
4.00/55/14.25
3
Celencevicius Arvydas
LTU
3.00/55/16.00
5.50/55/16.00
2.00/55/16.00
2.00/37
Over 65 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 9.10.21 - 10.10.21
Name
Country
Round 1
Round 2
Round 3
Round 4
1
Begovich Heinz
AUT
5.00/52/14.25
4.00/52/13.00
2.00/52/12.00
2
Jirak Bernd
AUT
0.50/52/13.00
5.00/52/14.25
4.00/52/13.00
1.00/52/13.00
www.iwwfed-ea.org
IWWF
- International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Hanworth Lane, Chertsey, Surrey, England
copyright © IWWF - all rights reserved