|
|
|
Marin klub masters
MELICE - 18/19 Jun 2022 2022
|
Marin klub masters - Individual classification
Marin klub masters
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-17 F |
0,00/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
718,75 |
2 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
-17 F |
4,50/55/16.00 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
700,00 |
3 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLP |
-17 F |
2,00/55/16.00 |
4,00/55/18.25 |
|
625,00 |
4 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-17 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/16.00 |
|
618,75 |
5 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
-17 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
587,50 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-17 F |
3,50/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
493,75 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Elias Adrian |
TXK |
-17 M |
1,50/58/13.00 |
1,50/58/14.25 |
|
740,96 |
2 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-17 M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
1,00/58/14.25 |
|
662,65 |
3 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-17 M |
5,00/37 |
2,00/58/16.00 |
|
602,41 |
4 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLP |
-17 M |
4,00/58/18.25 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
572,29 |
5 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
-17 M |
0,00/52 |
2,00/52 |
|
385,54 |
Under 21 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-21 M |
0,50/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/12.00 |
|
718,92 |
2 |
Beran Matous |
VLP |
-21 M |
0,00/58/13.00 |
0,50/58/13.00 |
|
654,05 |
3 |
Lang Martin |
SLP |
-21 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
627,03 |
4 |
Beran Tadeas |
SWP |
-21 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
2,25/58/14.25 |
|
608,11 |
Open Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Petr |
SWP |
Ope M |
4,00/58/11.25 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
821,62 |
2 |
Skoda Stepan |
SKS |
Ope M |
5,50/58/14.25 |
4,00/58/13.00 |
|
691,89 |
3 |
Skoda Martin |
SKS |
Ope M |
2,50/58/13.00 |
3,00/58/13.00 |
|
681,08 |
4 |
Marek Petr |
WSN |
Ope M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
1,50/37 |
|
621,62 |
Over 35 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Over 45 Women Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Over 55 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 12 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 21 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Open Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Over 45 Women Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Over 55 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Over 35 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
-17 F |
26,1m |
27,6m |
|
528,21 |
2 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-17 F |
21,4m |
21,9m |
|
382,05 |
3 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-17 F |
18,2m |
20,3m |
|
341,03 |
4 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLP |
-17 F |
17,2m |
20,3m |
|
341,03 |
5 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
-17 F |
20,0m |
19,9m |
|
333,33 |
6 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-17 F |
13,7m |
14,3m |
|
187,18 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Elias Adrian |
TXK |
-17 M |
37,9m |
37,5m |
|
593,09 |
2 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLP |
-17 M |
34,0m |
33,7m |
|
518,23 |
3 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-17 M |
30,9m |
33,5m |
|
508,64 |
4 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-17 M |
29,2m |
31,2m |
|
464,49 |
5 |
Mares Jakub |
SLP |
-17 M |
23,7m |
24,9m |
|
343,57 |
Under 21 Women Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Marek Petr |
WSN |
Ope M |
45,9m |
|
|
552,56 |
Over 35 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 12 Girls Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vesely Tobias |
SWP |
-12 M |
751,55 |
411,00 |
|
1162,55 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Theerova Alzbeta |
SKP |
-14 F |
720,59 |
369,81 |
210,00 |
1300,40 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Polidor Ales |
WSN |
-14 M |
824,32 |
321,27 |
674,91 |
1820,50 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Slavikova Veronika |
WSN |
-17 F |
700,00 |
176,25 |
528,21 |
1404,46 |
2 |
Cajzlova Katerina |
SLP |
-17 F |
618,75 |
271,07 |
382,05 |
1271,87 |
3 |
Oravcova Ester |
KVLP |
-17 F |
625,00 |
278,74 |
341,03 |
1244,77 |
4 |
Kmentova Klaudie |
WSN |
-17 F |
718,75 |
307,47 |
187,18 |
1213,40 |
5 |
Jerglova Radka |
SMK |
-17 F |
587,50 |
250,00 |
333,33 |
1170,83 |
6 |
Kalinova Eliska |
VLS |
-17 F |
493,75 |
223,18 |
341,03 |
1057,96 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Elias Adrian |
TXK |
-17 M |
740,96 |
436,51 |
593,09 |
1770,56 |
2 |
Dlouhy Adam |
WSN |
-17 M |
662,65 |
358,51 |
508,64 |
1529,80 |
3 |
Oravec Peter |
KVLP |
-17 M |
572,29 |
385,06 |
518,23 |
1475,58 |
4 |
Kriz Lukas |
SKO |
-17 M |
602,41 |
318,67 |
464,49 |
1385,57 |
Under 21 Women Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Oravcova Zuzana |
KVLP |
-21 F |
649,72 |
223,80 |
474,67 |
1348,19 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kalina Ondrej |
VLS |
-21 M |
718,92 |
384,25 |
616,48 |
1719,65 |
Over 35 Men Overall Results
- 18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022
|
Name |
Club |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Hofbauer Dominik |
SKO |
35+ M |
511,76 |
32,43 |
441,34 |
985,53 |
|