Victorian Barefoot Waterski Club Season Opener Tournament
Sub Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
6.03 |
5.50 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
4.90 |
5.00 |
|
829.19 |
Junior Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
5.50 |
6.30 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Sands Brett |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
18.20 |
18.60 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
16.50 |
|
|
887.10 |
Women 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
1.80 |
1.88 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Grigoropoulos Luke |
*AUS |
|
M2 |
7.60 |
8.10 |
|
1000.00 |
Senior Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Greenwell Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
12.60 |
15.00 |
|
1000.00 |
Sub Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Driscoll Rhys |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1020 |
1070 |
|
869.92 |
2 |
Peebles Zeke |
*AUS |
|
U14 M |
1230 |
830 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1160 |
1080 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
3300 |
|
|
1000.00 |
Women 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shaw Rachel |
*AUS |
|
W2 |
220 |
170 |
|
1000.00 |
Men 2 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
Senior Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Greenwell Benjamin |
*AUS |
|
Sen M |
50 |
1850 |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
7.1m |
7.5m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
20.3m |
20.3m |
|
1000.00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
21.6m |
20.9m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Girls Overall Results
- 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Peebles Macy |
*AUS |
|
Jun F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Junior Boys Overall Results
- 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Ball Fletcher |
*AUS |
|
Jun M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 8/10/2022 - 9/10/2022
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Rogers Connor |
*AUS |
|
Ope M |
887.10 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2887.10 |