Majstrovstvá SR Juniorov a Open
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Rozjazdy |
Finále |
|
Overall |
1 |
Zambory Tobias |
TXK |
|
-15 M |
5.50/58/14.25 |
2.50/58/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Vrazel Dominik |
TXK |
|
-15 M |
3.00/58/18.25 |
4.50/58/18.25 |
|
757.01 |
3 |
Pokorny Ronald |
TXK |
|
-15 M |
1.50/55/18.25 |
3.50/55/18.25 |
|
626.17 |
4 |
Ochotnícky Alex |
TXK |
|
-15 M |
5.00/52 |
4.50/52 |
|
542.06 |
5 |
Ochotnícky Viliam |
TXK |
|
-15 M |
4.00/40 |
5.00/40 |
|
93.46 |
6 |
Sablatura Bohus |
TXK |
|
-15 M |
5.00/40 |
4.00/40 |
|
93.46 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Rozjazdy |
Finále |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
TXK |
|
-19 F |
4.50/34 |
5.50/55/13.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
TXK |
|
-19 F |
3.00/55/13.00 |
2.25/55/13.00 |
|
953.27 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Rozjazdy |
Finále |
|
Overall |
1 |
Saxa Samuel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
1.00/58/10.75 |
1.50/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Vasko Daniel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
5.25/58/13.00 |
3.00/58/13.00 |
|
794.78 |
3 |
Muransky Jakub |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
2.50/58/18.25 |
2.50/58/18.25 |
|
485.07 |
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Rozjazdy |
Finále |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Daniel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
5790 |
5790 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Saxa Samuel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
3280 |
3020 |
|
566.49 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Rozjazdy |
Finále |
|
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
TXK |
|
-19 F |
31.6m |
31.4m |
|
1000.00 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Rozjazdy |
Finále |
|
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Daniel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
42.2m |
45.0m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Saxa Samuel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
34.5m |
37.8m |
|
794.29 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Borikova Karin |
TXK |
|
-19 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Fedorova Lucia |
TXK |
|
-19 F |
953.27 |
863.25 |
|
1816.52 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 25.8.2018 - 26.8.2018
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Vasko Daniel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
794.78 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
2794.78 |
2 |
Saxa Samuel |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
1000.00 |
566.49 |
794.29 |
2360.78 |
3 |
Muransky Jakub |
TXK |
|
-19 M |
485.07 |
|
|
485.07 |