GPX of Poland
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Zuk Maja |
NAWA |
|
-15 F |
2,00/52 |
3,50/52 |
|
790,00 |
3 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
2,50/49 |
3,00/52 |
|
780,00 |
4 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
5,00/25 |
2,00/52 |
|
760,00 |
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
1,50/58/18.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
954,02 |
3 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
2,25/52 |
6,00/46 |
|
741,38 |
4 |
Knebel Franciszek |
STAWIKI |
|
-15 M |
5,00/40 |
2,00/46 |
|
459,77 |
5 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
4,25/46 |
6,00/43 |
|
511,49 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Piatek Maja |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
3,50/52 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
989,36 |
2 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
5,00/52 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
968,09 |
3 |
Janik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
3,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/52 |
|
957,45 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kazek Dawid |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
4,50/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/12.00 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
950,35 |
3 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/18.25 |
2,00/46 |
|
666,67 |
4 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
3,00/46 |
DNS |
|
42,55 |
5 |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
DNS |
|
|
|
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
33,1m |
34,6m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
34,5m |
33,4m |
|
995,93 |
3 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
27,3m |
30,2m |
|
821,14 |
4 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
23,0m |
21,3m |
|
528,46 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOS |
|
Ope F |
36,8m |
|
|
1000,00 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Who-beats-who international - 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Szumanska Emilia |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
789,72 |
2789,72 |
2 |
Cyl Dominika |
AKS |
|
-15 F |
760,00 |
516,34 |
1000,00 |
2276,34 |
3 |
Olejnik Zofia |
MOS |
|
-15 F |
780,00 |
398,69 |
663,55 |
1842,24 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Drewiczewski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
-15 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
995,93 |
2995,93 |
2 |
Klukowski Kacper |
MOS |
|
-15 M |
954,02 |
650,92 |
1000,00 |
2604,94 |
3 |
Olszewski Antoni |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
741,38 |
333,33 |
821,14 |
1895,85 |
4 |
Domaszewski Oskar |
AKS |
|
-15 M |
511,49 |
296,59 |
528,46 |
1336,54 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Koszycka Gabriela |
AKS |
|
-19 F |
968,09 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2968,09 |
2 |
Bartoszewska Ewa |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
957,45 |
882,35 |
926,36 |
2766,16 |
3 |
Janik Oliwia |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 F |
1000,00 |
347,06 |
988,37 |
2335,43 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Szumanski Ksawery |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
704,68 |
2704,68 |
2 |
Wycisk Mateusz |
ZEFIR |
|
-19 M |
107,53 |
892,67 |
1000,00 |
2000,20 |
3 |
Ulanowicz Kacper |
MOS |
|
-19 M |
784,95 |
130,89 |
450,29 |
1366,13 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Polkowska Zuzanna |
MOS |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 27.08.2022 - 28.08.2022
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Siedlarski Jakub |
ZEFIR |
|
Ope M |
950,35 |
708,05 |
1000,00 |
2658,40 |
2 |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
|
Ope M |
666,67 |
474,83 |
460,00 |
1601,50 |
3 |
Borysewicz Kamil |
AKS |
|
Ope M |
42,55 |
303,69 |
957,50 |
1303,74 |