Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 745,45 | ||
2 | Rohrer Irena | PÖRTS | Ope F | 5,00/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/12.00 | 727,27 | ||
3 | Rauchenwald Tina | PÖRTSCHACH | Ope F | 3,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/13.00 | 636,36 | ||
4 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 2,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 690,91 | ||
5 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 2,00/55/13.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 600,00 | ||
6 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 600,00 | ||
7 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 2,00/55/14.25 | 3,00/55/14.25 | 490,91 | ||
8 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 2,50/55/16.00 | 372,73 | |||
9 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | Ope F | 2,00/55/16.00 | 363,64 | |||
10 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 1,50/55/16.00 | 354,55 | |||
11 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 290,91 | |||
12 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | Ope F | 0,50/55/18.25 | 227,27 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pugstaller Robert | MYCN | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/10.75 | 819,67 | ||
2 | Köstenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 1,50/58/12.00 | 1,00/58/11.25 | 704,92 | ||
3 | Schulze Frank | WLUF | Ope M | 2,25/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/12.00 | 672,13 | ||
4 | Gerhofer Peter | MYCN | Ope M | 5,00/58/12.00 | 4,50/58/12.00 | 672,13 | ||
5 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 754,10 | ||
6 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 4,00/58/12.00 | 655,74 | ||
7 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 614,75 | ||
8 | Bauer Felix | MYCN | Ope M | 4,50/58/13.00 | 1,00/58/12.00 | 606,56 | ||
9 | Köttl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/12.00 | 598,36 | ||
10 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 622,95 | ||
11 | Swoboda Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 4,50/58/12.00 | 2,50/58/13.00 | 663,93 | ||
12 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/13.00 | 524,59 | ||
13 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 516,39 | |||
14 | Engelhardt Moritz | IWWC | Ope M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 467,21 | |||
14 | Lajtai Nikolaus | OSSI | Ope M | 4,50/58/14.25 | 467,21 | |||
16 | Weichhart Andreas | WLUF | Ope M | 4,00/58/14.25 | 459,02 | |||
17 | Noisternig Sandro | OSSI | Ope M | 3,00/58/16.00 | 344,26 | |||
18 | Hintringer Fabian | MYCN | Ope M | 5,00/52 | 13,66 | |||
19 | Engel Niklas | MONDS | Ope M | 3,50/52 | 9,56 | |||
20 | Grosek Josef | LENDO | Ope M | 1,50/52 | 4,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 35+ F | 5,00/55/18.25 | 1,00/55/14.25 | 490,57 | ||
2 | Steiner Gerda | WSCO | 35+ F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 3,50/55/16.00 | 377,36 | ||
3 | Wimmer Roswitha | SEEB | 35+ F | 2,00/43 | 3,00/43 | 14,15 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radon Thomas | NOWAVE | 35+ M | 2,50/55/12.00 | 1,00/55/12.00 | 646,34 | ||
2 | Schober Martin | MOSE | 35+ M | 4,50/55/16.00 | 3,50/46 | 256,10 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leitner Wolfgang | IWWC | 45+ M | 0,50/43 | 5,25/55/13.00 | 609,38 | ||
2 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 45+ M | 2,50/55/13.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 583,33 | ||
3 | Hintringer Manfred | MYCN | 45+ M | 2,50/55/14.25 | 427,08 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gruber Klaus | WLUF | 55+ M | 4,50/55/12.00 | 3,50/55/12.00 | 865,12 | ||
2 | Engel Rupert | KREU | 55+ M | 2,00/55/14.25 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 744,19 | ||
3 | Engelhardt Volker | IWWC | 55+ M | 2,00/55/12.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 818,60 | ||
4 | Köttl Hermann | WLUF | 55+ M | 3,50/55/13.00 | 0,00/55/16.00 | 734,88 | ||
5 | Erber Gerhard | WLUF | 55+ M | 3,50/43 | 0,50/43 | 16,28 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Begovich Heinz | IWWC | 65+ M | 2,00/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 (Tie break: 2,50/52/13.00) |
804,23 | ||
2 | Jirak Bernd | NÖWSV | 65+ M | 3,50/52/13.00 | 2,00/52/13.00 (Tie break: 2,00/52/14.25) |
835,98 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuhn Nicola | MYCN | Ope F | 2400 | 5050 | 588,58 | ||
2 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 3410 | 3330 | 397,44 | ||
3 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 3470 | 2850 | 404,43 | ||
4 | Madritsch Laura | LEND | Ope F | 1850 | 1850 | 215,62 | ||
5 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 2480 | 1230 | 289,04 | ||
6 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 2390 | 830 | 278,55 | ||
7 | Madritsch Hannah | LEND | Ope F | 1650 | 192,31 | |||
8 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 1360 | 158,51 | |||
9 | Steiner Lili | WSCO | Ope F | 1210 | 141,03 | |||
10 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 780 | 90,91 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 5910 | 6440 | 551,37 | ||
2 | Lajtai Nikolaus | OSSI | Ope M | 5190 | 6210 | 531,68 | ||
3 | Grosek Josef | LENDO | Ope M | 3200 | 3740 | 320,21 | ||
4 | Köstenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 2620 | 1510 | 224,32 | ||
5 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 5090 | 910 | 435,79 | ||
6 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 2260 | 193,49 | |||
7 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 1820 | 155,82 | |||
8 | Weichhart Andreas | WLUF | Ope M | 1640 | 140,41 | |||
9 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 1090 | 93,32 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steiner Gerda | WSCO | 35+ F | 1440 | 398,89 | |||
2 | Klimisch Gudrun | SEEB | 35+ F | 1000 | 277,01 | |||
3 | Maier Olivia | WLUF | 35+ F | 580 | 160,66 | |||
3 | Wimmer Roswitha | SEEB | 35+ F | 580 | 160,66 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radon Thomas | NOWAVE | 35+ M | 410 | 54,49 | |||
2 | Schober Martin | MOSE | 35+ M | 400 | 53,16 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimmer Michael | SEEB | 45+ M | 3080 | 553,46 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 42,5m | 42,5m | 761,19 | ||
2 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 37,9m | 39,1m | 659,70 | ||
3 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 34,7m | 35,7m | 558,21 | ||
4 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 32,2m | 34,6m | 525,37 | ||
5 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 30,4m | 31,3m | 426,87 | ||
6 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 21,9m | 148,37 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Round 1 | Finals | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Köstenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 56,2m | 58,0m | 771,03 | ||
2 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 52,8m | 56,8m | 742,99 | ||
3 | Weichhart Andreas | WLUF | Ope M | 54,8m | 56,2m | 728,97 | ||
4 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 55,4m | 55,9m | 721,96 | ||
5 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 50,3m | 53,2m | 658,88 | ||
6 | Köttl Matthias | WLUF | Ope M | 44,9m | 48,7m | 553,74 | ||
7 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 43,6m | 434,58 | |||
8 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 38,1m | 306,07 | |||
9 | Schmidberger Jonas | WLUF | Ope M | 37,2m | 285,05 | |||
10 | Noisternig Sandro | OSSI | Ope M | 31,1m | 142,52 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lexer Alissa | POER | Ope F | 690,91 | 278,55 | 659,70 | 1629,16 | |
2 | Rader Laura | OSSI | Ope F | 600,00 | 397,44 | 558,21 | 1555,65 | |
3 | Orlitsch Lisa | POER | Ope F | 600,00 | 158,51 | 761,19 | 1519,70 | |
4 | Schmidberger Theresa | WLUF | Ope F | 354,55 | 404,43 | 525,37 | 1284,35 | |
5 | Ahammer Elena | WLUF | Ope F | 490,91 | 289,04 | 426,87 | 1206,82 | |
6 | Mattersdorfer Pia | POER | Ope F | 372,73 | 90,91 | 148,37 | 612,01 |
Name | Club | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Basic Carlo | POER | Ope M | 655,74 | 551,37 | 721,96 | 1929,07 | |
2 | Rauchenwald Luca | POER | Ope M | 614,75 | 435,79 | 658,88 | 1709,42 | |
3 | Köstenberger Claudio | WSCO | Ope M | 704,92 | 224,32 | 771,03 | 1700,27 | |
4 | Bauer Martin | WLUF | Ope M | 754,10 | 193,49 | 434,58 | 1382,17 | |
5 | Dobringer Daniel | WLUF | Ope M | 524,59 | 93,32 | 742,99 | 1360,90 | |
6 | Weichhart Andreas | WLUF | Ope M | 459,02 | 140,41 | 728,97 | 1328,40 | |
7 | Maier Samuel | WLUF | Ope M | 516,39 | 155,82 | 306,07 | 978,28 |