Nikolai Genov Memorial 2017
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
796,61 |
3 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
762,71 |
4 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
838,98 |
5 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
0,50/55/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
754,24 |
6 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/18.25 |
|
745,76 |
7 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
3,50/49 |
|
|
567,80 |
8 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2,50/49 |
|
|
550,85 |
9 |
Dobzhevich Elizaveta |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
4,00/34 |
|
|
67,80 |
10 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3,50/34 |
|
|
59,32 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/55/13.00 |
4,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/55/14.25 |
1,00/55/13.00 |
|
948,28 |
3 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
0,00/55/14.25 |
|
827,59 |
4 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,50/55/16.00 |
5,00/55/16.00 |
|
810,34 |
5 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,00/55/16.00 |
|
758,62 |
6 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
5,00/52 |
|
|
603,45 |
7 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
4,00/52 |
|
|
586,21 |
8 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2,00/46 |
|
|
344,83 |
9 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1,50/40 |
|
|
129,31 |
10 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
0,50/37 |
|
|
8,62 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
4,50/55/13.00 |
0,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
954,55 |
3 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/13.00 |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
946,97 |
4 |
Lahunova Anastasia |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
1,50/55/14.25 |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
871,21 |
5 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
1,50/55/18.25 |
|
878,79 |
6 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
825,76 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/13.00 |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
939,39 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5,50/58/13.00 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
992,42 |
3 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
2,00/58/14.25 |
0,50/58/14.25 |
|
848,48 |
4 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
0,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
5 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5,00/58/14.25 |
5,00/55/18.25 |
|
893,94 |
6 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5,50/52 |
|
|
83,33 |
7 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
0,00/52 |
|
|
|
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Rabchun Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/12.00 |
3,00/55/12.00 |
|
992,81 |
2 |
Komarova Ksenia |
RUS |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/12.00 |
5,50/55/13.00 |
|
978,42 |
4 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
964,03 |
5 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/13.00 |
|
992,81 |
6 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,50/55/13.00 |
|
|
899,28 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
6,00/58/12.00 |
1,50/58/11.25 |
|
973,51 |
2 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/12.00 |
|
973,51 |
3 |
Kazlowski Alexander |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/12.00 |
0,00/58/13.00 |
|
940,40 |
4 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/11.25 |
0,50/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
5 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4,50/58/12.00 |
0,50/58/16.00 |
|
933,77 |
6 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,00/58/12.00 |
|
|
913,91 |
7 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
894,04 |
7 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,50/58/12.00 |
|
|
894,04 |
9 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3,50/58/14.25 |
|
|
761,59 |
10 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
0,00/58/14.25 |
|
|
715,23 |
Over 35 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gorshcharuk Dmitry |
RUS |
|
35+ M |
3,00/55/14.25 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Konanau Vasily |
BLR |
|
35+ M |
2,00/52 |
2,50/49 |
|
627,45 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
5290 |
5030 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4940 |
4940 |
|
933,84 |
3 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
4420 |
4520 |
|
854,44 |
4 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
3620 |
3440 |
|
684,31 |
5 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2780 |
3290 |
|
621,93 |
6 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
4070 |
2370 |
|
769,38 |
7 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2550 |
|
|
482,04 |
8 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
2140 |
|
|
404,54 |
9 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1610 |
|
|
304,35 |
10 |
Dobzhevich Elizaveta |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
1150 |
|
|
217,39 |
11 |
Yuranava Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
570 |
|
|
107,75 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5110 |
5610 |
|
967,24 |
2 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3810 |
5270 |
|
908,62 |
3 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
5800 |
3770 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
4000 |
3390 |
|
689,66 |
5 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
3650 |
2640 |
|
629,31 |
6 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
4230 |
2470 |
|
729,31 |
7 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
3240 |
|
|
558,62 |
8 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2700 |
|
|
465,52 |
9 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
2140 |
|
|
368,97 |
10 |
Sheleshnev Timofey |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
1520 |
|
|
262,07 |
11 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1190 |
|
|
205,17 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
4320 |
6050 |
|
939,44 |
2 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
5660 |
6010 |
|
933,23 |
3 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
6440 |
4680 |
|
1000,00 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
3080 |
4380 |
|
680,12 |
5 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
4810 |
3430 |
|
746,89 |
6 |
Politova Varvara |
RUS |
|
-17 F |
2480 |
|
|
385,09 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
7490 |
6690 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5850 |
6650 |
|
887,85 |
3 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
5770 |
6570 |
|
877,17 |
4 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
6190 |
5840 |
|
826,44 |
5 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
4860 |
3240 |
|
648,87 |
6 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
4780 |
|
|
638,18 |
7 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
4200 |
|
|
560,75 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7530 |
7950 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Beliakova Mariya |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
6460 |
7260 |
|
913,21 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
5550 |
5070 |
|
698,11 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
9020 |
9340 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8570 |
7830 |
|
917,56 |
3 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8110 |
7360 |
|
868,31 |
4 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8140 |
7040 |
|
871,52 |
5 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
8890 |
5980 |
|
951,82 |
6 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7070 |
|
|
756,96 |
7 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4730 |
|
|
506,42 |
8 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4240 |
|
|
453,96 |
9 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
3660 |
|
|
391,86 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
24,5m |
24,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
24,1m |
23,1m |
|
977,14 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
19,2m |
19,1m |
|
697,14 |
4 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
17,1m |
17,5m |
|
600,00 |
5 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
14,8m |
13,8m |
|
445,71 |
6 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
14,6m |
|
|
434,29 |
7 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
13,6m |
|
|
377,14 |
8 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
13,4m |
|
|
365,71 |
9 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
12,4m |
|
|
308,57 |
10 |
Dobzhevich Elizaveta |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
11,7m |
|
|
268,57 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
32,3m |
31,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
29,3m |
30,9m |
|
937,22 |
3 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
25,2m |
24,0m |
|
681,61 |
4 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
15,7m |
16,6m |
|
295,96 |
5 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
14,6m |
14,9m |
|
219,73 |
6 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
13,2m |
14,0m |
|
179,37 |
7 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
13,1m |
|
|
139,01 |
8 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
12,5m |
|
|
112,11 |
9 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
11,5m |
|
|
67,26 |
10 |
Sheleshnev Timofey |
RUS |
|
-14 M |
10,9m |
|
|
40,36 |
11 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
10,7m |
|
|
31,39 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
37,4m |
38,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
37,7m |
38,1m |
|
977,99 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
33,6m |
34,2m |
|
855,35 |
4 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
33,0m |
33,1m |
|
820,75 |
5 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
30,5m |
30,7m |
|
745,28 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
41,8m |
47,3m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
45,1m |
45,1m |
|
941,02 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
44,9m |
43,8m |
|
935,66 |
4 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
41,7m |
42,1m |
|
860,59 |
5 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
39,1m |
38,8m |
|
780,16 |
6 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
32,1m |
|
|
592,49 |
7 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
26,8m |
|
|
450,40 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
47,6m |
47,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
39,9m |
41,7m |
|
848,41 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Round 1 |
Round 2 |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
58,9m |
58,9m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
58,7m |
57,9m |
|
995,91 |
3 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
54,8m |
55,0m |
|
920,25 |
4 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
51,1m |
53,6m |
|
891,62 |
5 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
52,3m |
53,5m |
|
889,57 |
6 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
49,3m |
|
|
803,68 |
7 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
47,8m |
|
|
773,01 |
8 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
47,0m |
|
|
756,65 |
9 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
44,6m |
|
|
707,57 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Tsiutsiura Maria |
UKR |
|
-14 F |
796,61 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2796,61 |
2 |
Belskaya Maryia |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
1000,00 |
684,31 |
977,14 |
2661,45 |
3 |
Hvozdzeva Sofya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
838,98 |
933,84 |
697,14 |
2469,96 |
4 |
Dziadok Yelizaveta |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
745,76 |
854,44 |
365,71 |
1965,91 |
5 |
Groznova Olga |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
567,80 |
769,38 |
434,29 |
1771,47 |
6 |
Kozelskaya Mariya |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
754,24 |
404,54 |
600,00 |
1758,78 |
7 |
Letun Anna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
550,85 |
621,93 |
445,71 |
1618,49 |
8 |
Artsiomava Aryna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
762,71 |
482,04 |
308,57 |
1553,32 |
9 |
Dauzhankova Hanna |
BLR |
|
-14 F |
59,32 |
304,35 |
377,14 |
740,81 |
10 |
Dobzhevich Elizaveta |
RUS |
|
-14 F |
67,80 |
217,39 |
268,57 |
553,76 |
Under 14 Boys Overall Results
- 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Filaretov Damir |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
948,28 |
967,24 |
1000,00 |
2915,52 |
2 |
Straltsou Ilya |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
1000,00 |
465,52 |
937,22 |
2402,74 |
3 |
Zhilizki Stanislav |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
827,59 |
729,31 |
681,61 |
2238,51 |
4 |
Postelnikov Yaroslav |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
758,62 |
1000,00 |
295,96 |
2054,58 |
5 |
Hrushko Alexandr |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
810,34 |
908,62 |
112,11 |
1831,07 |
6 |
Semavin Savely |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
603,45 |
689,66 |
219,73 |
1512,84 |
7 |
Chornyy Ivan |
UKR |
|
-14 M |
586,21 |
629,31 |
139,01 |
1354,53 |
8 |
Khatkouski Maksim |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
344,83 |
558,62 |
31,39 |
934,84 |
9 |
Bozdak Bora |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
129,31 |
368,97 |
67,26 |
565,54 |
10 |
Malinovskii Nikita |
BLR |
|
-14 M |
8,62 |
205,17 |
179,37 |
393,16 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Prosvetova Stanislava |
UKR |
|
-17 F |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
Charnyshova Luiza |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
946,97 |
939,44 |
977,99 |
2864,40 |
3 |
Parkhomenka Alena |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
954,55 |
933,23 |
855,35 |
2743,13 |
4 |
Khukhrakova Irina |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
878,79 |
746,89 |
745,28 |
2370,96 |
5 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
-17 F |
825,76 |
680,12 |
820,75 |
2326,63 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Harbachuk Viktar |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
992,42 |
877,17 |
941,02 |
2810,61 |
2 |
Lapkouski Kiryl |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
939,39 |
1000,00 |
860,59 |
2799,98 |
3 |
Liasnoi Arseni |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
1000,00 |
638,18 |
935,66 |
2573,84 |
4 |
Melnik Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
893,94 |
887,85 |
780,16 |
2561,95 |
5 |
Minhaliou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
848,48 |
648,87 |
450,40 |
1947,75 |
6 |
Petrenko Stefan |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
83,33 |
826,44 |
1000,00 |
1909,77 |
7 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
-17 M |
|
560,75 |
592,49 |
1153,24 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Straltsova Hanna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
992,81 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2992,81 |
2 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
978,42 |
698,11 |
848,41 |
2524,94 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 09.06.2017 - 11.06.2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Shpak Stsiapan |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
973,51 |
1000,00 |
995,91 |
2969,42 |
2 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1000,00 |
917,56 |
1000,00 |
2917,56 |
3 |
Fil'Chenko Danylo |
UKR |
|
Ope M |
715,23 |
951,82 |
920,25 |
2587,30 |
4 |
Mikhilau Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
913,91 |
871,52 |
756,65 |
2542,08 |
5 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
894,04 |
756,96 |
889,57 |
2540,57 |
6 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
894,04 |
868,31 |
773,01 |
2535,36 |
7 |
Purosau Mikhail |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
973,51 |
391,86 |
891,62 |
2256,99 |
8 |
Papkou Andrei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
933,77 |
453,96 |
803,68 |
2191,41 |
9 |
Artsiomau Yahor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
761,59 |
506,42 |
707,57 |
1975,58 |