Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 3,50/55/14.25 | 0,50/55/13.00 | 820,22 | ||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 4,00/55/16.00 | 1,50/55/14.25 | 707,87 | ||
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 5,00/55/16.00 | 4,00/55/16.00 | 651,69 | ||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | Minsk | -14 F | 0,50/52 | 1,00/55/16.00 | 561,80 | ||
5 | Artsiomava Aryna | Minsk | -14 F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/18.25 | 449,44 | ||
6 | Dauzhankova Hanna | *Minsk | -14 F | 2,50/49 | 191,01 | |||
6 | Letun Anna | Minsk | -14 F | 2,50/49 | 191,01 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 1,00/55/12.00 | 4,00/55/13.00 | 787,23 | ||
2 | Zhilizki Stanislav | Minsk | -14 M | 5,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/14.25 | 553,19 | ||
3 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | *Minsk | -14 M | 1,50/52 | 2,50/55/18.25 | 308,51 | ||
4 | Malinovskii Nikita | *Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 1,00/37 | 2,00/43 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trubskaya Valeryia | *Minsk | -17 F | 1,00/55/12.00 | 3,00/55/13.00 | 581,40 | ||
2 | Charnyshova Luiza | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 3,50/55/13.00 | 2,50/55/13.00 | 500,00 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 1,50/55/13.00 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 465,12 | ||
4 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk | -17 F | 4,00/55/14.25 | 2,00/55/13.00 | 465,12 | ||
5 | Khukhrakova Irina | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 4,50/55/14.25 | 1,00/55/13.00 | 441,86 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrenko Stefan | Minsk | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/58/13.00) |
530,61 | ||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | -17 M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 2,00/58/12.00 (Tie break: 2,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 3,00/58/12.00) (Tie break: 2,50/58/13.00) |
530,61 | ||
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | -17 M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 0,00/58/12.00 | 510,20 | ||
4 | Schasny Nikita | *Minsk | -17 M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 469,39 | ||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Vitebskaya obl | -17 M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 5,00/58/13.00 | 469,39 | ||
6 | Liasnoi Arseni | *Minsk | -17 M | 2,00/58/13.00 | 408,16 | |||
7 | Mingalev Alexandr | *Minsk | -17 M | 0,50/58/14.25 | 255,10 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Vitebskaya obl | -21 F | 3,50/55/12.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | 745,45 | ||
2 | Leschenko Maria | Minsk | -21 F | 0,50/55/12.00 | 2,00/55/12.00 | 690,91 | ||
3 | Lahunova Anastasia | *Minsk | -21 F | 2,50/55/14.25 | 3,50/55/14.25 | 500,00 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | 754,10 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 4,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | 737,70 | ||
3 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 3,50/58/11.25 | 1,50/58/11.25 | 745,90 | ||
4 | Kazlowski Alexander | *Minsk | -21 M | 4,00/58/11.25 | 0,00/58/11.25 | 754,10 | ||
5 | Rutkovski Artur | Minsk | -21 M | 2,50/58/12.00 | 1,50/58/12.00 | 631,15 | ||
6 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | -21 M | 1,50/58/13.00 | 516,39 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 5080 | 5340 | 811,55 | ||
2 | Kozelskaya Mariya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 4080 | 4170 | 633,74 | ||
3 | Letun Anna | Minsk | -14 F | 3380 | 3640 | 553,19 | ||
4 | Dauzhankova Hanna | *Minsk | -14 F | 2980 | 2820 | 452,89 | ||
5 | Belskaya Maryia | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 4280 | 2720 | 650,46 | ||
6 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | Minsk | -14 F | 2940 | 446,81 | |||
7 | Laschenko Natalia | *Minsk | -14 F | 2740 | 416,41 | |||
8 | Artsiomava Aryna | Minsk | -14 F | 2190 | 332,83 | |||
9 | Valchuk Ellina | *Minsk | -14 F | 2060 | 313,07 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 3970 | 3370 | 493,17 | ||
2 | Khatkouski Maksim | *Minsk | -14 M | 2190 | 3360 | 417,39 | ||
3 | Zhilizki Stanislav | Minsk | -14 M | 3770 | 2730 | 468,32 | ||
4 | Lashenka Nil | *Minsk | -14 M | 1920 | 1740 | 238,51 | ||
5 | Malinovskii Nikita | *Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 1430 | 1660 | 206,21 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 4460 | 6250 | 728,44 | ||
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk | -17 F | 5470 | 4910 | 637,53 | ||
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 4100 | 4890 | 569,93 | ||
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 4580 | 3320 | 533,80 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Vitebskaya obl | -17 M | 7400 | 7400 | 633,56 | ||
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | -17 M | 6330 | 6330 | 541,95 | ||
3 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | -17 M | 6090 | 6070 | 521,40 | ||
4 | Liasnoi Arseni | *Minsk | -17 M | 5880 | 5650 | 503,42 | ||
5 | Schasny Nikita | *Minsk | -17 M | 5530 | 2780 | 473,46 | ||
6 | Petrenko Stefan | Minsk | -17 M | 3100 | 265,41 | |||
7 | Mingalev Alexandr | *Minsk | -17 M | 3030 | 259,42 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Vitebskaya obl | -21 F | 6600 | 6120 | 769,23 | ||
2 | Yuranova Mariya | Vitebskaya obl | -21 F | 1130 | 590 | 131,70 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 8870 | 8320 | 759,42 | ||
2 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | -21 M | 5540 | 8110 | 694,35 | ||
3 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | -21 M | 5580 | 5940 | 508,56 | ||
4 | Antonau Anton | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 8110 | 3740 | 694,35 | ||
5 | Rutkovski Artur | Minsk | -21 M | 950 | 3480 | 297,95 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 27,5m | 28,5m | 811,32 | ||
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 24,3m | 23,9m | 652,83 | ||
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 21,0m | 21,0m | 528,30 | ||
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | Minsk | -14 F | 17,0m | 17,9m | 411,32 | ||
5 | Letun Anna | Minsk | -14 F | 18,5m | 17,0m | 433,96 | ||
6 | Valchuk Ellina | *Minsk | -14 F | 14,9m | 298,11 | |||
7 | Dauzhankova Hanna | *Minsk | -14 F | 13,6m | 249,06 | |||
8 | Artsiomava Aryna | Minsk | -14 F | 12,5m | 207,55 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 30,6m | 32,4m | 666,67 | ||
2 | Zhilizki Stanislav | Minsk | -14 M | 27,0m | 27,3m | 514,88 | ||
3 | Mazurkevich Vasiliy | *Minsk | -14 M | 24,3m | 27,0m | 505,95 | ||
4 | Khatkouski Maksim | *Minsk | -14 M | 16,8m | 18,2m | 244,05 | ||
5 | Malinovskii Nikita | *Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 14,2m | 0,00m | 125,00 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 37,2m | 37,8m | 661,33 | ||
2 | Khukhrakova Irina | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 34,4m | 36,0m | 613,33 | ||
3 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 32,1m | 33,9m | 557,33 | ||
4 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk | -17 F | 34,4m | 33,6m | 570,67 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Petrenko Stefan | Minsk | -17 M | 42,7m | 45,1m | 525,10 | ||
2 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | -17 M | 42,1m | 44,0m | 502,09 | ||
3 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | -17 M | 44,2m | 43,1m | 506,28 | ||
4 | Liasnoi Arseni | *Minsk | -17 M | 45,1m | 42,5m | 525,10 | ||
5 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Vitebskaya obl | -17 M | 42,1m | 41,9m | 462,34 | ||
6 | Schasny Nikita | *Minsk | -17 M | 34,0m | 292,89 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Vitebskaya obl | -21 F | 42,4m | 42,7m | 767,16 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Priliminary | Final | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | -21 M | 53,3m | 53,5m | 665,89 | ||
2 | Antonau Anton | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 49,5m | 49,5m | 572,43 | ||
3 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 47,2m | 48,9m | 558,41 | ||
4 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | -21 M | 45,5m | 45,1m | 478,97 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belskaya Maryia | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 820,22 | 650,46 | 811,32 | 2282,00 | |
2 | Hvozdzeva Sofya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 707,87 | 811,55 | 652,83 | 2172,25 | |
3 | Kozelskaya Mariya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 F | 651,69 | 633,74 | 528,30 | 1813,73 | |
4 | Dziadok Yelizaveta | Minsk | -14 F | 561,80 | 446,81 | 411,32 | 1419,93 | |
5 | Letun Anna | Minsk | -14 F | 191,01 | 553,19 | 433,96 | 1178,16 | |
6 | Artsiomava Aryna | Minsk | -14 F | 449,44 | 332,83 | 207,55 | 989,82 | |
7 | Dauzhankova Hanna | *Minsk | -14 F | 191,01 | 452,89 | 249,06 | 892,96 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Straltsou Ilya | Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 787,23 | 493,17 | 666,67 | 1947,07 | |
2 | Zhilizki Stanislav | Minsk | -14 M | 553,19 | 468,32 | 514,88 | 1536,39 | |
3 | Malinovskii Nikita | *Vitebskaya obl | -14 M | 206,21 | 125,00 | 331,21 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charnyshova Luiza | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 500,00 | 728,44 | 661,33 | 1889,77 | |
2 | Parkhomenka Alena | Minsk | -17 F | 465,12 | 637,53 | 570,67 | 1673,32 | |
3 | Khukhrakova Irina | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 441,86 | 569,93 | 613,33 | 1625,12 | |
4 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | Vitebskaya obl | -17 F | 465,12 | 533,80 | 557,33 | 1556,25 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lapkouski Kiryl | Vitebskaya obl | -17 M | 469,39 | 633,56 | 462,34 | 1565,29 | |
2 | Melnik Stsiapan | Minsk | -17 M | 510,20 | 541,95 | 506,28 | 1558,43 | |
3 | Harbachuk Viktar | Minsk | -17 M | 530,61 | 521,40 | 502,09 | 1554,10 | |
4 | Liasnoi Arseni | *Minsk | -17 M | 408,16 | 503,42 | 525,10 | 1436,68 | |
5 | Petrenko Stefan | Minsk | -17 M | 530,61 | 265,41 | 525,10 | 1321,12 | |
6 | Schasny Nikita | *Minsk | -17 M | 469,39 | 473,46 | 292,89 | 1235,74 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kisialiova Katsiaryna | Vitebskaya obl | -21 F | 745,45 | 769,23 | 767,16 | 2281,84 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Purosau Mikhail | Minsk | -21 M | 754,10 | 694,35 | 665,89 | 2114,34 | |
2 | Mikhilau Aliaksandr | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 745,90 | 759,42 | 558,41 | 2063,73 | |
3 | Antonau Anton | Vitebskaya obl | -21 M | 737,70 | 694,35 | 572,43 | 2004,48 | |
4 | Artsiomau Yahor | Minsk | -21 M | 516,39 | 508,56 | 478,97 | 1503,92 |