British Youth Nationals 2017
Under 10 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pollard Summer |
*GBR |
|
-10 F |
5.00/31 |
|
1.00/34 |
|
13.00 |
Under 10 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
3.00/49/14.25 |
|
3.00/49/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Gamski Stella |
*GBR |
|
-12 F |
2.00/52 |
|
4.00/52 |
|
40.00 |
Under 12 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
2.50/52/14.25 |
|
1.00/52/14.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lee Molly |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
1.00/55/14.25 |
|
1113.64 |
2 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
2.00/55/16.00 |
|
1.50/55/18.25 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
0.00/43 |
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
|
37.50 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
0.50/58/11.25 |
|
2.00/58/11.25 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Emmett Charlie |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
1.50/58/12.00 |
|
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
870.00 |
3 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/58/13.00 |
|
2.00/58/13.00 |
|
800.00 |
4 |
Hunter Sam |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
0.50/58/14.25 |
|
1.00/58/13.00 |
|
740.00 |
5 |
Bates Jonah |
*GBR |
|
-17 M |
4.00/55/18.25 |
|
5.00/55/18.25 |
|
340.00 |
6 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
3.50/49 |
3.00/58/14.25 |
|
|
660.00 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
3.50/55/12.00 |
|
2.00/55/12.00 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Colverd Jodie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.00/55/13.00 |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
813.19 |
3 |
Bates Sophie |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
1.50/55/16.00 |
|
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
703.30 |
4 |
Carter Lucy |
*GBR |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/18.25 |
|
1.50/55/14.25 |
|
692.31 |
5 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
2.00/55/14.25 |
|
2.50/55/16.00 |
|
703.30 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Poland Joel |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
4.00/58/10.75 |
|
1022.22 |
2 |
Hazelwood Robert |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/10.75 |
|
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
1000.00 |
3 |
Poole Thomas |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
2.00/58/10.75 |
|
977.78 |
4 |
Spavin Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
4.00/58/11.25 |
|
5.00/58/12.00 |
|
888.89 |
5 |
Heath Calum |
*GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.50/58/11.25 |
|
3.50/58/12.00 |
|
877.78 |
6 |
Young Harry |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
1.50/58/12.00 |
2.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
700.00 |
7 |
Hazelwood Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
3.00/58/13.00 |
1.50/58/13.00 |
|
|
600.00 |
8 |
Critchley Jack |
GBR |
|
-21 M |
2.50/58/12.00 |
|
|
|
722.22 |
Under 10 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1790 |
|
1570 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
940 |
|
1090 |
|
1000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
2070 |
|
2070 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Lee Molly |
*GBR |
|
-14 F |
1080 |
|
1090 |
|
526.57 |
3 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1650 |
|
|
|
797.10 |
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
2650 |
|
3070 |
|
3070.00 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
4500 |
|
4650 |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2640 |
|
3180 |
|
683.87 |
3 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
2640 |
|
2840 |
|
610.75 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
21.0m |
|
21.2m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Roberts Lucy |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
18.1m |
|
|
|
781.69 |
Under 14 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Parkin Tom |
*GBR |
|
-14 M |
36.5m |
|
36.2m |
|
26.50 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
34.7m |
|
37.1m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
35.6m |
|
35.8m |
|
952.03 |
3 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
31.5m |
|
34.3m |
|
896.68 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary Round |
Final B |
Final A |
|
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
38.4m |
|
37.7m |
|
1000.00 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
28.5m |
|
30.4m |
|
745.22 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
Under 10 Boys Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Crossland Harrison |
GBR |
|
-10 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 12 Boys Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Pollard Noah |
GBR |
|
-12 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
|
2000.00 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Scutt Emma |
GBR |
|
-14 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Nutt Katie |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Yorke-Davies Saba |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
904.35 |
330.00 |
325.69 |
1560.04 |
3 |
Fearn Georgia |
GBR |
|
-17 F |
582.61 |
87.50 |
711.01 |
1381.12 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turp Benjamin |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Robinson Marcus |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
800.00 |
683.87 |
952.03 |
2435.90 |
3 |
Scutt Oli |
GBR |
|
-17 M |
70.00 |
610.75 |
896.68 |
1577.43 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Outram Sanchia |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
1000.00 |
3000.00 |
2 |
Jones Sophie |
GBR |
|
-21 F |
703.30 |
692.31 |
745.22 |
2140.83 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 18/08/2017 - 20/08/2017