Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | preliminaries | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (49) | Krueger Geena | GER | Ope F | 2,00/55/18.25 | 2,00/55/11.25 | |||
2 | (45) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 1,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
3 | (50) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 0,00/55/13.00 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
4 | (51) | Shevkunova Alisa | RUS | Ope F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 5,00/55/12.00 | |||
5 | (61) | Dumala Samantha | USA | Ope F | 0,00/55/18.25 | 4,00/55/12.00 | |||
6 | (63) | Mosti Marina | ITA | Ope F | 3,00/55/18.25 | 3,50/55/12.00 | |||
7 | (66) | Edeback Hanna | SWE | Ope F | 4,00/55/18.25 | 0,00/55/18.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | preliminaries | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (32) | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 1,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 6,00/58/11.25) |
|||
2 | (15) | Neveu Stephen | CAN | Ope M | 2,00/58/12.00 | 3,00/58/10.75 (Tie break: 4,00/58/11.25) |
|||
3 | (37) | Degasperi Thomas | ITA | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 1,00/58/10.75 | |||
4 | (14) | Ambrosi Sandro | MEX | Ope M | 5,00/58/18.25 | 5,50/58/11.25 | |||
5 | (16) | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | Ope M | 2,50/58/18.25 | 4,50/58/11.25 | |||
6 | (24) | Stadlbaur Benjamin | SUI | Ope M | 3,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
7 | (44) | Pigozzi Robert | DOM | Ope M | 1,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/11.25 | |||
8 | (29) | Adams Nicholas | AUS | Ope M | 3,50/58/13.00 | 3,00/58/11.25 | |||
9 | (47) | Correa J. Santiago | COL | Ope M | 3,00/58/13.00 | 0,50/58/11.25 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | preliminaries | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (56) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 8060 | 8720 | |||
2 | (45) | Lucine Clementine | FRA | Ope F | 7750 | 8250 | |||
3 | (54) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 4840 | 7920 | |||
4 | (64) | Gay Anna | USA | Ope F | 9020 | 7850 | |||
5 | (55) | Cuglievan Wiese Natalia | PER | Ope F | 6560 | 5460 | |||
6 | (65) | Gonzalez Valentina | CHI | Ope F | 6070 | 3970 | |||
7 | (48) | Churakova Tatiana | RUS | Ope F | 4790 | ||||
8 | (50) | Adriaensen Kate | BEL | Ope F | 4140 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | preliminaries | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (36) | Briant Joshua | AUS | Ope M | 10510 | 10990 | |||
2 | (11) | Ballon Pierre | FRA | Ope M | 8130 | 10220 | |||
3 | (12) | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Ope M | 7800 | 9520 | |||
4 | (57) | Plytas Iliadis Nikolaos | GRE | Ope M | 9140 | 9200 | |||
5 | (60) | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | Ope M | 8510 | 8670 | |||
6 | (45) | Font Patricio | MEX | Ope M | 7810 | 7650 | |||
7 | (13) | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Ope M | 8660 | 7520 | |||
8 | (31) | Kolman Martin | CZE | Ope M | 9450 | 4760 | |||
9 | (58) | Fil'Chenko Danylo | UKR | Ope M | 6940 | ||||
10 | (20) | Pickos Adam | USA | Ope M | 4190 | ||||
11 | (27) | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Ope M | 2000 |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | preliminaries | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (56) | Berdnikava Natallia | BLR | Ope F | 46,6m | 48,8m | |||
2 | (67) | Vympranietsova Marie | GRE | Ope F | 46,0m | 48,2m | |||
3 | (70) | Menestrina Jutta | FIN | Ope F | 46,5m | 47,7m | |||
4 | (52) | Chardin Nancy | FRA | Ope F | 44,4m | 45,5m | |||
5 | (54) | Bonnemann Giannina | GER | Ope F | 42,1m | 42,7m | |||
6 | (42) | Greenwood Brittany | USA | Ope F | 42,7m | 40,0m | |||
7 | (69) | Francke Lisa | SWE | Ope F | 41,4m | ||||
8 | (68) | Hirosawa Saaya | JPN | Ope F | 40,8m | ||||
9 | (62) | Pajni Maria Luisa | ITA | Ope F | 38,4m |
Bib | Name | Country | Categ. | preliminaries | final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (19) | Schipner Bojan | GER | Ope M | 60,3m | 64,6m | |||
2 | (33) | Miranda Rodrigo | CHI | Ope M | 58,4m | 62,8m | |||
3 | (28) | Isayeu Aliaksandr | BLR | Ope M | 60,1m | 62,4m | |||
4 | (22) | Morozov Igor | RUS | Ope M | 58,8m | 62,2m | |||
5 | (32) | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | Ope M | 59,7m | 59,7m | |||
6 | (59) | Spinelli Luca | ITA | Ope M | 59,1m | 59,7m | |||
7 | (25) | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | Ope M | 57,0m | 58,5m | |||
8 | (21) | Critchley Jack | GBR | Ope M | 60,5m | 58,2m | |||
9 | (26) | Paradis Alex | CAN | Ope M | 56,0m | ||||
10 | (53) | Wallent Joshua | AUS | Ope M | 54,9m | ||||
11 | (17) | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | Ope M | 54,1m | ||||
12 | (36) | Briant Joshua | AUS | Ope M | 52,0m |