Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Morel Melitine | FRA | -14 F | 3600 | 3940 | 789,58 | 789,58 |
2 | Schuster Sofia | SVK | -14 F | 3190 | 3460 | 693,39 | 693,39 |
3 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 4990 | 3310 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
4 | Di Raimo Antonia | ITA | -14 F | 2610 | 2900 | 581,16 | 581,16 |
5 | Cosgrove Isabel | GBR | -14 F | 3320 | 2540 | 665,33 | 665,33 |
6 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 4200 | 2230 | 841,68 | 841,68 |
7 | Thorens Nina | SUI | -14 F | 3420 | 2190 | 685,37 | 685,37 |
8 | Leonhardt Maja | GER | -14 F | 2940 | 1950 | 589,18 | 589,18 |
9 | Leforestier Maelys | FRA | -14 F | 2140 | 428,86 | 428,86 | |
10 | Jelinek Rosa | AUT | -14 F | 2040 | 408,82 | 408,82 | |
11 | Theerova Ella | CZE | -14 F | 1880 | 376,75 | ||
12 | Genelot Valentine | FRA | -14 F | 1230 | 246,49 | 246,49 | |
13 | Zisopoulou Styliani | GRE | -14 F | 700 | 140,28 | 140,28 | |
14 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 0 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 7010 | 6700 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 5800 | 6350 | 905,85 | 905,85 |
3 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -14 M | 5490 | 5180 | 783,17 | 783,17 |
4 | Dryha Lev | *UKR | -14 M | 4150 | 5120 | 730,39 | |
5 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 4660 | 4590 | 664,76 | 664,76 |
6 | Kuhne Lars | GER | -14 M | 3800 | 3680 | 542,08 | 542,08 |
7 | Coster Harley | GBR | -14 M | 2720 | 2920 | 416,55 | 416,55 |
8 | Assennato Antonio | ITA | -14 M | 3020 | 2910 | 430,81 | 430,81 |
9 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | FRA | -14 M | 2490 | 2380 | 355,21 | 355,21 |
10 | Dautigny Raphael | GBR | -14 M | 2550 | 1960 | 363,77 | 363,77 |
11 | Vesely Tobias | CZE | -14 M | 2440 | 348,07 | ||
12 | Thiel-Gronbech Sander | DEN | -14 M | 2220 | 316,69 | 316,69 | |
13 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 2190 | 312,41 | 312,41 | |
14 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | DEN | -14 M | 2100 | 299,57 | 299,57 | |
15 | Cosgrove James | *GBR | -14 M | 1800 | |||
16 | Sattler Ferdinand | GER | -14 M | 1600 | 228,25 | ||
17 | Koleilat Dany | CZE | -14 M | 1390 | 198,29 | ||
18 | Fearn Charlie | GBR | -14 M | 1010 | 144,08 | 144,08 | |
19 | Perdikaris Leonidas | GRE | -14 M | 840 | 119,83 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -17 F | 5680 | 4380 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Wenzel Leny | GER | -17 F | 3180 | 3990 | 702,46 | 702,46 |
3 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -17 F | 3730 | 3970 | 698,94 | 698,94 |
4 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -17 F | 3850 | 3830 | 677,82 | 677,82 |
5 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -17 F | 3210 | 3740 | 658,45 | 658,45 |
6 | Magafosi Sofia-Eleni | *GRE | -17 F | 3500 | 3730 | ||
7 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -17 F | 3760 | 3630 | 661,97 | 661,97 |
8 | Scholz Nele | GER | -17 F | 4190 | 3620 | 737,68 | 737,68 |
9 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -17 F | 3540 | 3270 | 623,24 | 623,24 |
10 | Didden Victoria | BEL | -17 F | 3870 | 3160 | 681,34 | |
10 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -17 F | 3160 | 3160 | 556,34 | 556,34 |
12 | Cajzlova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 2580 | 2770 | 487,68 | 487,68 |
13 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 2570 | 452,46 | 452,46 | |
14 | Curti Clementine | FRA | -17 F | 2410 | 424,30 | ||
15 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -17 F | 2400 | 422,54 | 422,54 | |
16 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -17 F | 2390 | 420,77 | 420,77 | |
17 | Kousathana Stamatina | GRE | -17 F | 2350 | 413,73 | ||
18 | Korsten Charlotte | *NED | -17 F | 2320 | |||
19 | Bergen Van Sofie | NED | -17 F | 2280 | 401,41 | 401,41 | |
20 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -17 F | 2150 | 378,52 | 378,52 | |
21 | Fritz Julia | *AUT | -17 F | 1960 | 345,07 | ||
22 | Theerova Alzbeta | *CZE | -17 F | 1950 | |||
23 | Zisopoulou Vasiliki | GRE | -17 F | 1740 | 306,34 | ||
24 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -17 F | 1720 | 302,82 | 302,82 | |
25 | Suarez Menendez Marta | ESP | -17 F | 1680 | 295,77 | ||
26 | Gamski Stella | GBR | -17 F | 1420 | 250,00 | 250,00 | |
27 | Hamelink Noel | *NED | -17 F | 970 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -17 M | 10160 | 10260 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Wild Tim | GER | -17 M | 6240 | 8350 | 813,84 | 813,84 |
3 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -17 M | 6310 | 5850 | 615,01 | 615,01 |
4 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -17 M | 3640 | 5460 | 532,16 | 532,16 |
5 | Acquaviva Giuseppe | *ITA | -17 M | 4570 | 4670 | ||
6 | Crossland Harrison | GBR | -17 M | 4040 | 4240 | 413,26 | |
7 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -17 M | 3750 | 4180 | 407,41 | 407,41 |
8 | Manoudakis Ypsilantis Alexios | GRE | -17 M | 3660 | 4040 | 393,76 | |
9 | Alevras Emmanouil | GRE | -17 M | 3430 | 4020 | 391,81 | |
10 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 3900 | 3780 | 380,12 | 380,12 |
11 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -17 M | 4180 | 3740 | 407,41 | 407,41 |
12 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | -17 M | 4670 | 2370 | 455,17 | 455,17 |
13 | Schuhai Daniel | AUT | -17 M | 2500 | 243,66 | 243,66 | |
14 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 2100 | 204,68 | 204,68 | |
15 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -17 M | 1860 | 181,29 | 181,29 | |
16 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -17 M | 1780 | 173,49 | 173,49 | |
17 | Espinosa De Los Monteros De Una Beltran | ESP | -17 M | 1760 | 171,54 | ||
18 | Borel Noan | SUI | -17 M | 1740 | 169,59 | 169,59 | |
18 | Steiner Peter | *AUT | -17 M | 1740 | 169,59 | ||
20 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 1700 | 165,69 | 165,69 | |
21 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 1650 | 160,82 | 160,82 | |
21 | Petropoulos Christos | *GRE | -17 M | 1650 | |||
23 | Vesterbaek Oskar Esager | DEN | -17 M | 1520 | 148,15 | ||
24 | Wijst, Van Der Wessel | NED | -17 M | 1500 | 146,20 | 146,20 | |
25 | Rodriguez Jimenez Daniel | ESP | -17 M | 1490 | 145,22 | ||
26 | Koleilat Tamer | CZE | -17 M | 1410 | 137,43 | ||
27 | Hamelink Kian | NED | -17 M | 860 | 83,82 | 83,82 | |
28 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -17 M | 260 | 25,34 | 25,34 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Di Raimo Antonia | ITA | -14 F | 34,5m | 35,3m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 33,4m | 31,7m | 932,86 | 932,86 |
3 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 30,0m | 31,2m | 855,12 | 855,12 |
4 | Morel Melitine | FRA | -14 F | 28,5m | 28,9m | 773,85 | 773,85 |
5 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 16,9m | 24,7m | 625,44 | 625,44 |
6 | Cosgrove Isabel | GBR | -14 F | 20,3m | 22,2m | 537,10 | 537,10 |
7 | Leforestier Maelys | FRA | -14 F | 18,6m | 17,9m | 409,89 | 409,89 |
8 | Genelot Valentine | FRA | -14 F | 16,1m | 16,4m | 332,16 | 332,16 |
9 | Jelinek Rosa | AUT | -14 F | 15,7m | 307,42 | 307,42 | |
10 | Schuster Sofia | SVK | -14 F | 14,4m | 261,48 | 261,48 | |
11 | Thorens Nina | SUI | -14 F | 12,3m | 187,28 | 187,28 | |
11 | Zisopoulou Styliani | GRE | -14 F | 12,3m | 187,28 | 187,28 | |
13 | Leonhardt Maja | GER | -14 F | 0,00m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 35,1m | 38,3m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 33,4m | 36,0m | 918,73 | 918,73 |
3 | Fearn Charlie | GBR | -14 M | 33,7m | 35,2m | 890,46 | 890,46 |
4 | Coster Harley | GBR | -14 M | 33,3m | 34,7m | 872,79 | 872,79 |
5 | Dryha Lev | *UKR | -14 M | 33,5m | 33,9m | 844,52 | |
6 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 30,3m | 32,6m | 798,59 | 798,59 |
6 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -14 M | 29,9m | 32,6m | 798,59 | 798,59 |
8 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 31,1m | 745,58 | 745,58 | |
9 | Dautigny Raphael | GBR | -14 M | 28,4m | 650,18 | 650,18 | |
10 | Assennato Antonio | ITA | -14 M | 26,7m | 590,11 | 590,11 | |
11 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | DEN | -14 M | 23,5m | 477,03 | 477,03 | |
12 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | FRA | -14 M | 20,1m | 356,89 | 356,89 | |
13 | Kuhne Lars | GER | -14 M | 19,3m | 328,62 | 328,62 | |
14 | Thiel-Gronbech Sander | DEN | -14 M | 15,4m | 190,81 | 190,81 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -17 F | 41,2m | 44,0m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 38,5m | 40,9m | 900,00 | 900,00 |
3 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -17 F | 36,6m | 36,9m | 770,97 | 770,97 |
4 | Wenzel Leny | GER | -17 F | 33,9m | 35,6m | 729,03 | 729,03 |
5 | Scholz Nele | GER | -17 F | 35,5m | 35,0m | 725,81 | 725,81 |
6 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -17 F | 31,9m | 33,3m | 654,84 | 654,84 |
7 | Fritz Julia | *AUT | -17 F | 32,6m | 33,0m | 645,16 | |
8 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -17 F | 30,6m | 31,3m | 590,32 | 590,32 |
9 | Cajzlova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 30,1m | 31,0m | 580,65 | 580,65 |
10 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -17 F | 27,6m | 27,9m | 480,65 | 480,65 |
11 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -17 F | 25,6m | 406,45 | 406,45 | |
12 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -17 F | 24,9m | 383,87 | 383,87 | |
13 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -17 F | 23,6m | 341,94 | 341,94 | |
14 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -17 F | 20,2m | 232,26 | 232,26 | |
15 | Gamski Stella | GBR | -17 F | 14,8m | 58,06 | 58,06 | |
16 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -17 F | 14,4m | 45,16 | 45,16 | |
17 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -17 F | 12,4m | |||
18 | Bergen Van Sofie | NED | -17 F | 12,1m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Preleminary | Final | Overall | Team | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -17 M | 56,0m | 55,2m | 1000,00 | 1000,00 |
2 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 53,7m | 53,5m | 936,11 | 936,11 |
3 | Wild Tim | GER | -17 M | 53,0m | 52,3m | 916,67 | 916,67 |
4 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -17 M | 48,3m | 47,5m | 786,11 | 786,11 |
5 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -17 M | 47,3m | 47,1m | 758,33 | 758,33 |
6 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 47,0m | 46,8m | 750,00 | 750,00 |
7 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -17 M | 41,7m | 45,7m | 713,89 | 713,89 |
8 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 40,1m | 45,3m | 702,78 | 702,78 |
9 | Schuhai Daniel | AUT | -17 M | 40,5m | 43,3m | 647,22 | 647,22 |
10 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | -17 M | 43,4m | 42,1m | 650,00 | 650,00 |
11 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 43,1m | 41,7m | 641,67 | 641,67 |
12 | Steiner Peter | *AUT | -17 M | 39,3m | 39,4m | 538,89 | |
13 | Georges Matteo | FRA | -17 M | 37,6m | 488,89 | ||
14 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -17 M | 36,5m | 458,33 | 458,33 | |
15 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -17 M | 36,0m | 444,44 | 444,44 | |
16 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -17 M | 28,3m | 230,56 | 230,56 | |
17 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -17 M | 24,0m | 111,11 | 111,11 | |
18 | Borel Noan | SUI | -17 M | 23,6m | 100,00 | 100,00 | |
19 | Wijst, Van Der Wessel | NED | -17 M | 15,9m | |||
20 | Hamelink Kian | NED | -17 M | 14,4m |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popova Mariia | UKR | -14 F | 842,11 | 841,68 | 932,86 | 2616,65 |
2 | Dryha Emiliia | UKR | -14 F | 907,89 | 1000,00 | 625,44 | 2533,33 |
3 | Di Raimo Antonia | ITA | -14 F | 894,74 | 581,16 | 1000,00 | 2475,90 |
4 | Morel Melitine | FRA | -14 F | 802,63 | 789,58 | 773,85 | 2366,06 |
5 | Cosgrove Isabel | GBR | -14 F | 842,11 | 665,33 | 537,10 | 2044,54 |
6 | Presicci Giada | ITA | -14 F | 1000,00 | 855,12 | 1855,12 | |
7 | Schuster Sofia | SVK | -14 F | 815,79 | 693,39 | 261,48 | 1770,66 |
8 | Thorens Nina | SUI | -14 F | 657,89 | 685,37 | 187,28 | 1530,54 |
9 | Genelot Valentine | FRA | -14 F | 894,74 | 246,49 | 332,16 | 1473,39 |
10 | Leonhardt Maja | GER | -14 F | 881,58 | 589,18 | 1470,76 | |
11 | Jelinek Rosa | AUT | -14 F | 750,00 | 408,82 | 307,42 | 1466,24 |
12 | Leforestier Maelys | FRA | -14 F | 223,68 | 428,86 | 409,89 | 1062,43 |
13 | Zisopoulou Styliani | GRE | -14 F | 644,74 | 140,28 | 187,28 | 972,30 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mykhailichenko Mykhailo | UKR | -14 M | 988,89 | 1000,00 | 745,58 | 2734,47 |
2 | Zelentsov Ivan | UKR | -14 M | 777,78 | 905,85 | 1000,00 | 2683,63 |
3 | Kousathanas Ioannis | GRE | -14 M | 1000,00 | 664,76 | 918,73 | 2583,49 |
4 | Serafica Ettore | ITA | -14 M | 811,11 | 783,17 | 798,59 | 2392,87 |
5 | Dryha Lev | *UKR | -14 M | 711,11 | 730,39 | 844,52 | 2286,02 |
6 | Polidor Ales | CZE | -14 M | 866,67 | 312,41 | 798,59 | 1977,67 |
7 | Dautigny Raphael | GBR | -14 M | 733,33 | 363,77 | 650,18 | 1747,28 |
8 | Assennato Antonio | ITA | -14 M | 488,89 | 430,81 | 590,11 | 1509,81 |
9 | Fearn Charlie | GBR | -14 M | 455,56 | 144,08 | 890,46 | 1490,10 |
10 | Vesterbaek Albert Esager | DEN | -14 M | 700,00 | 299,57 | 477,03 | 1476,60 |
11 | Poitoux Christmann Charles | FRA | -14 M | 722,22 | 355,21 | 356,89 | 1434,32 |
12 | Kuhne Lars | GER | -14 M | 533,33 | 542,08 | 328,62 | 1404,03 |
13 | Coster Harley | GBR | -14 M | 77,78 | 416,55 | 872,79 | 1367,12 |
14 | Thiel-Gronbech Sander | DEN | -14 M | 555,56 | 316,69 | 190,81 | 1063,06 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Duverger Marie-Lou | FRA | -17 F | 973,68 | 1000,00 | 590,32 | 2564,00 |
2 | Serafica Margherita | ITA | -17 F | 1000,00 | 677,82 | 654,84 | 2332,66 |
3 | Berner Leona | AUT | -17 F | 960,53 | 452,46 | 900,00 | 2312,99 |
4 | Scholz Nele | GER | -17 F | 828,95 | 737,68 | 725,81 | 2292,44 |
5 | Jacobsen Maise | DEN | -17 F | 842,11 | 420,77 | 1000,00 | 2262,88 |
6 | Hafner Katharina | AUT | -17 F | 802,63 | 556,34 | 770,97 | 2129,94 |
7 | Wenzel Leny | GER | -17 F | 684,21 | 702,46 | 729,03 | 2115,70 |
8 | Kmentova Klaudie | CZE | -17 F | 947,37 | 661,97 | 406,45 | 2015,79 |
9 | Cuffaro Giorgia | ITA | -17 F | 736,84 | 698,94 | 480,65 | 1916,43 |
10 | Fritz Julia | *AUT | -17 F | 828,95 | 345,07 | 645,16 | 1819,18 |
11 | Cajzlova Katerina | CZE | -17 F | 697,37 | 487,68 | 580,65 | 1765,70 |
12 | Ronnerfors Tuva-Lisa | SWE | -17 F | 1000,00 | 378,52 | 383,87 | 1762,39 |
13 | Wolfisberg Ladina | SUI | -17 F | 842,11 | 302,82 | 341,94 | 1486,87 |
14 | Olsson Marta | SWE | -17 F | 776,32 | 658,45 | 45,16 | 1479,93 |
15 | Korsten Dominique | NED | -17 F | 815,79 | 623,24 | 0,00 | 1439,03 |
16 | Bergen Van Sofie | NED | -17 F | 881,58 | 401,41 | 0,00 | 1282,99 |
17 | Slavikova Veronika | CZE | -17 F | 552,63 | 422,54 | 232,26 | 1207,43 |
18 | Gamski Stella | GBR | -17 F | 894,74 | 250,00 | 58,06 | 1202,80 |
Name | Country | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wild Tim | GER | -17 M | 1000,00 | 813,84 | 916,67 | 2730,51 |
2 | Duplan Fribourg Tristan | FRA | -17 M | 704,08 | 1000,00 | 1000,00 | 2704,08 |
3 | Elias Adrian | SVK | -17 M | 683,67 | 615,01 | 758,33 | 2057,01 |
4 | Martorana Salvatore | ITA | -17 M | 734,69 | 532,16 | 786,11 | 2052,96 |
5 | Westlund Elliot | SWE | -17 M | 908,16 | 204,68 | 936,11 | 2048,95 |
6 | Leonhardt Pepe | GER | -17 M | 816,33 | 455,17 | 650,00 | 1921,50 |
7 | Oravec Peter | SVK | -17 M | 612,24 | 380,12 | 750,00 | 1742,36 |
8 | Turp Sebastian | GBR | -17 M | 836,73 | 407,41 | 444,44 | 1688,58 |
9 | Wienerroither Maximilian | AUT | -17 M | 714,29 | 181,29 | 713,89 | 1609,47 |
10 | Schuhai Daniel | AUT | -17 M | 653,06 | 243,66 | 647,22 | 1543,94 |
11 | Steiner Peter | *AUT | -17 M | 714,29 | 169,59 | 538,89 | 1422,77 |
12 | Athinakis Ioannis | CYP | -17 M | 663,27 | 407,41 | 230,56 | 1301,24 |
13 | Wolfisberg Tullio | SUI | -17 M | 714,29 | 25,34 | 458,33 | 1197,96 |
14 | Borel Noan | SUI | -17 M | 775,51 | 169,59 | 100,00 | 1045,10 |
15 | Blomqvist Victor | SWE | -17 M | 10,20 | 165,69 | 702,78 | 878,67 |
16 | Barjau Boada Santi | ESP | -17 M | 581,63 | 173,49 | 111,11 | 866,23 |
17 | Domino Oscar | DEN | -17 M | 30,61 | 160,82 | 641,67 | 833,10 |
18 | Hamelink Kian | NED | -17 M | 530,61 | 83,82 | 0,00 | 614,43 |
19 | Wijst, Van Der Wessel | NED | -17 M | 275,51 | 146,20 | 0,00 | 421,71 |