Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valtorp Lars Ola | Slåstad | Ope M | 0,50/58/11.25 | 2,00/58/11.25 | 800,00 | ||
2 | Marthinsen Lars Andreas | A&B | Ope M | 4,00/58/18.25 | 4,00/58/14.25 | 627,03 | ||
3 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | Moelv | Ope M | 2,00/58/14.25 | 2,50/58/14.25 | 610,81 | ||
4 | Handegaard Haakon | Ullensaker | Ope M | 3,00/58/14.25 | 4,50/58/16.00 | 616,22 | ||
5 | Skaug Nicolai | Enebakk | Ope M | 1,00/58/14.25 | 0,50/40 | 594,59 | ||
6 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 1,50/58/11.25 | DNS | 794,59 | ||
7 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 3,50/58/18.25 | 491,89 | |||
8 | Baksaas Terje | Kvelde | Ope M | 0,50/58/18.25 | 459,46 | |||
9 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | Ope M | 4,50/49 | 308,11 | |||
10 | Lilleberg Kristian | Svorken | Ope M | 3,00/49 | 291,89 | |||
11 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Enebakk | Ope M | 2,50/40 | 27,03 | |||
12 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | Enebakk | Ope M | DNS |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | Kvelde | Ope F | 2510 | 2640 | 234,46 | ||
2 | Vang Lise | Kvelde | Ope F | 2470 | 2600 | 230,91 | ||
3 | Stokke Nora | Skien | Ope F | 1040 | 1600 | 142,10 | ||
4 | Finstad Hanne Lotte | Slåstad | Ope F | 1120 | 1090 | 99,47 | ||
5 | Kjolnes Mariann | Kvelde | Ope F | 700 | 960 | 85,26 | ||
6 | Handegaard Nora | Ullensaker | Ope F | 540 | 570 | 50,62 | ||
7 | Viker Veline | Lillehammer | Ope F | 860 | 520 | 76,38 | ||
8 | Stalheim Kaja | Slåstad | Ope F | 740 | 240 | 65,72 | ||
9 | Black Charlotte | Enebakk | Ope F | 460 | 40,85 | |||
10 | Nyborg Malin | Enebakk | Ope F | 400 | 35,52 | |||
11 | Bergsodden Aurora | Moelv | Ope F | 370 | 32,86 | |||
12 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | Slåstad | Ope F | 140 | 12,43 | |||
13 | Carolin Sigrid | Lillehammer | Ope F | 80 | 7,10 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skaug Nicolai | Enebakk | Ope M | 940 | 1320 | 105,01 | ||
2 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 1240 | 1070 | 98,65 | ||
3 | Handegaard Haakon | Ullensaker | Ope M | 950 | 1060 | 84,33 | ||
4 | Baksaas Terje | Kvelde | Ope M | 1270 | 980 | 101,03 | ||
5 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 3560 | DNS | 283,21 | ||
6 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Enebakk | Ope M | 660 | 52,51 | |||
6 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | Ope M | 660 | 52,51 | |||
8 | Johansen Lilleberg Morten | Svorken | Ope M | 520 | 41,37 | |||
9 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | Moelv | Ope M | 160 | 12,73 | |||
10 | Hjelle Erik Danilo | Enebakk | Ope M | DNS |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Eline | Kvelde | Ope F | 29,3m | 30,7m | 444,65 | ||
2 | Vang Lise | Kvelde | Ope F | 29,7m | 30,2m | 435,27 | ||
3 | Stalheim Kaja | Slåstad | Ope F | 26,6m | 28,8m | 409,01 | ||
4 | Kjolnes Mariann | Kvelde | Ope F | 24,0m | 25,9m | 354,60 | ||
5 | Stokke Nora | Skien | Ope F | 18,3m | 19,4m | 232,65 | ||
6 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | Slåstad | Ope F | 16,6m | 180,11 | |||
7 | Black Charlotte | Enebakk | Ope F | 14,9m | 148,22 | |||
8 | Viker Veline | Lillehammer | Ope F | 14,6m | 142,59 | |||
9 | Handegaard Nora | Ullensaker | Ope F | 12,9m | 110,69 | |||
10 | Nyborg Malin | Enebakk | Ope F | 11,9m | 91,93 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Round 1 | Round 2 | Overall | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Enebakk | Ope M | 41,0m | 43,2m | 514,20 | ||
2 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | Moelv | Ope M | 31,8m | 32,6m | 363,64 | ||
3 | Skaug Nicolai | Enebakk | Ope M | 29,3m | 31,1m | 342,33 | ||
4 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | Ope M | 29,4m | 31,0m | 340,91 | ||
5 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 45,9m | DNS | 552,56 | ||
6 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 27,8m | 295,45 | |||
7 | Handegaard Haakon | Ullensaker | Ope M | 22,1m | 214,49 | |||
8 | Lilleberg Kristian | Svorken | Ope M | 10,9m | 55,40 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vang Lise | Kvelde | Ope F | 723,16 | 230,91 | 435,27 | 1389,34 | |
2 | Vang Eline | Kvelde | Ope F | 700,56 | 234,46 | 444,65 | 1379,67 | |
3 | Stalheim Kaja | Slåstad | Ope F | 553,67 | 65,72 | 409,01 | 1028,40 | |
4 | Stokke Nora | Skien | Ope F | 576,27 | 142,10 | 232,65 | 951,02 | |
5 | Kjolnes Mariann | Kvelde | Ope F | 508,47 | 85,26 | 354,60 | 948,33 | |
6 | Handegaard Nora | Ullensaker | Ope F | 723,16 | 50,62 | 110,69 | 884,47 | |
7 | Sektnan Bakli Agathe | Slåstad | Ope F | 564,97 | 12,43 | 180,11 | 757,51 | |
8 | Viker Veline | Lillehammer | Ope F | 519,77 | 76,38 | 142,59 | 738,74 | |
9 | Nyborg Malin | Enebakk | Ope F | 384,18 | 35,52 | 91,93 | 511,63 | |
10 | Black Charlotte | Enebakk | Ope F | 45,20 | 40,85 | 148,22 | 234,27 |
Name | Team | Categ. | Slalom | Tricks | Jump | Overall | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stalheim Sondre | Slåstad | Ope M | 794,59 | 283,21 | 552,56 | 1630,36 | |
2 | Skaug Nicolai | Enebakk | Ope M | 594,59 | 105,01 | 342,33 | 1041,93 | |
3 | Knapkoien Trym Larssonn | Moelv | Ope M | 610,81 | 12,73 | 363,64 | 987,18 | |
4 | Handegaard Haakon | Ullensaker | Ope M | 616,22 | 84,33 | 214,49 | 915,04 | |
5 | Stalheim Marius | Slåstad | Ope M | 491,89 | 98,65 | 295,45 | 885,99 | |
6 | Rambo Kristof Leander Kjolnes | Kvelde | Ope M | 308,11 | 52,51 | 340,91 | 701,53 | |
7 | Nikolaysen Ken Emil | Enebakk | Ope M | 27,03 | 52,51 | 514,20 | 593,74 |