Europe - Africa - Middle East
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Men - 02.04.2007
Competitions from 01.11.2005 to 31.10.2006 Minimum homologation: Normal
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | Score | Competition | Score | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seels Jason | GBR | Open M | 1976 | 69,2m | 06S129P | 68,8m | 06FRA11 |
2 | Di Pasqua Sebastien | SUI | Open M | 1976 | 68,1m | 06FRA11 | 67,3m | 07S038R |
3 | Rampanelli Christian | ITA | Open M | 1972 | 66,9m | 06EAME02 | 65,9m | 06ITA22 |
4 | Asher Thomas | GBR | Open M | 1980 | 65,0m | 06EAME02 | 63,9m | 06FRA11 |
5 | Ackerer Damien | FRA | Open M | 1980 | 65,0m | 06FRA21 | 61,2m | 06S119R |
6 | Serrault Aurelien | FRA | Open M | 1982 | 63,5m | 06FRA10 | 62,7m | 07S038R |
7 | Riva Marco | ITA | Open M | 1980 | 63,1m | 06EAME01 | 63,1m | 06ITA22 |
8 | Sharman Damien | GBR | Open M | 1979 | 64,5m | 06EAME02 | 61,3m | 06S121R |
9 | Böttcher Nick | GER | Open M | 1977 | 62,8m | 06FRA11 | 62,4m | 06AUT01 |
10 | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | Open M | 1984 | 63,6m | 06ITA16 | 60,9m | 06EAME01 |
11 | Muralter Stefan | AUT | Open M | 1983 | 61,8m | 06AUT01 | 61,5m | 06EAME02 |
12 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Open M | 1983 | 62,4m | 06FRA11 | 60,6m | 06ITA22 |
13 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 62,1m | 07C021R | 60,8m | 06FRA11 |
14 | Minelli Federico | ITA | Open M | 1980 | 63,9m | 06ITA16 | 58,6m | 06ITA33 |
15 | Vouk Markus | AUT | Open M | 1977 | 61,1m | 06ITA33 | 59,5m | 06AUT01 |
16 | Oberleitner Franz | AUT | Sen2 M | 1955 | 60,6m | 06AUT01 | 59,3m | 06GER03 |
17 | Andersen Rathje Mikkel | DEN | Open M | 1982 | 60,0m | 06EAME02 | 59,8m | 07C021R |
18 | Landstorfer Stefan | GER | Open M | 1976 | 60,1m | 06ITA20 | 59,4m | 06AUT01 |
19 | Menestrina Marco | ITA | -21 M | 1986 | 60,6m | 06ITA16 | 58,4m | 06S126R |
20 | Chardin Nicolas | FRA | Open M | 1981 | 60,6m | 06FRA11 | 58,0m | 06FRA73 |
21 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Guillermo | ESP | Open M | 1984 | 58,8m | 07C021R | 58,2m | 06FRA21 |
22 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 1988 | 58,8m | 06AUT01 | 58,2m | 06CZE03 |
23 | Marberg Eric | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 58,4m | 06EAME02 | 58,2m | 07S003R |
24 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Open M | 1980 | 58,0m | 06GER03 | 57,0m | 06EAME01 |
25 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | -21 M | 1987 | 58,0m | 06EAME03 | 56,9m | 06EAME01 |
26 | Sourty Marc | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 58,4m | 06FRA10 | 56,0m | 06FRA21 |
27 | Snelleman Rik | NED | -21 M | 1986 | 57,5m | 06NED07 | 55,0m | 06EAME03 |
28 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Sen1 M | 1964 | 56,4m | 06GER07 | 55,3m | 06GER08 |
29 | Sonestad Andreas | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 56,9m | 06ITA20 | 54,6m | 06SWE35 |
30 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | Open M | 1975 | 56,8m | 06GER07 | 54,3m | 06EAME02 |
31 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 1987 | 55,7m | 07C005L | 53,9m | 06FRA21 |
32 | Napolitano Davide | ITA | -21 M | 1988 | 56,2m | 06ITA22 | 52,9m | 06ITA33 |
33 | Barhaughogda Oystein | NOR | Open M | 1978 | 54,9m | 06EAME02 | 54,0m | 06GER03 |
34 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 1988 | 54,9m | 06AUT01 | 53,5m | 06ITA20 |
35 | Egger Immanuel | AUT | -21 M | 1987 | 55,0m | 06EAME01 | 53,3m | 06ITA20 |
36 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | BLR | -21 M | 1986 | 54,8m | 06EAME03 | 53,4m | 06EAME02 |
37 | Ricaud Loic | FRA | -21 M | 1987 | 54,2m | 06FRA21 | 53,4m | 06EAME03 |
38 | Vesely Petr | CZE | Open M | 1982 | 53,8m | 06CZE05 | 53,5m | 06ITA33 |
39 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | -21 M | 1987 | 54,0m | 06FRA44 | 53,1m | 06EAME03 |
40 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | Open M | 1974 | 53,2m | 06GER03 | 52,1m | 06EAME02 |
41 | Lammi Jarno | FIN | Open M | 1982 | 52,9m | 06S092R | 52,4m | 06ITA20 |
42 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -17 M | 1989 | 55,7m | 06EAME03 | 48,5m | 06GBR05 |
43 | Haslam Sam | GBR | -21 M | 1986 | 52,6m | 06GBR06 | 51,6m | 06GBR05 |
44 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | -21 M | 1987 | 52,0m | 06SWE35 | 50,5m | 06EAME03 |
45 | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 1988 | 52,2m | 06EAME02 | 49,5m | 06S129P |
46 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | -21 M | 1986 | 52,5m | 06CZE03 | 49,0m | 06CZE01 |
47 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -17 M | 1989 | 50,8m | 06GER08 | 50,7m | 06GER07 |
48 | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 1987 | 51,4m | 06GER08 | 50,0m | 06GER07 |
49 | Durisch Yannis | SUI | Open M | 1974 | 52,6m | 06SUI06 | 48,7m | 06EAME02 |
50 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 50,9m | 06FRA74 | 49,9m | 06FRA44 |
51 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | -21 M | 1986 | 51,8m | 06SWE35 | 48,9m | 06EAME03 |
52 | Megens Teun | NED | Open M | 1984 | 50,9m | 06NED04 | 48,8m | 06NED05 |
53 | Knight Gary | NAM | Open M | 1980 | 51,6m | 06NAM02 | 47,9m | 06RSA03 |
54 | Buzzotta Patrizio | ITA | Open M | 1972 | 51,4m | 06ITA17 | 47,8m | 06ITA09 |
55 | De Freitas Sebastien | FRA | -21 M | 1988 | 50,5m | 06FRA42 | 48,3m | 06S129P |
56 | Schouten Jordy | NED | -21 M | 1986 | 49,3m | 06NED07 | 49,2m | 06S119R |
57 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 1988 | 49,3m | 06ITA16 | 48,7m | 06GER03 |
58 | Roca Arribas Santi | ESP | -21 M | 1986 | 50,6m | 06ESP04 | 47,3m | 06ESP03 |
59 | Hatzis George | GRE | Open M | 1978 | 57,8m | 06EAME01 | 39,7m | 06GRE03 |
60 | Andeol Thibault | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 49,1m | 06ITA22 | 48,4m | 06FRA10 |
61 | Lataste Jacques | FRA | Sen1 M | 1965 | 49,5m | 06FRA74 | 47,5m | 06FRA44 |
62 | Polidor Ales | CZE | Open M | 1976 | 48,4m | 06CZE03 | 47,9m | 06CZE07 |
63 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | Sen1 M | 1966 | 48,2m | 06GER08 | 47,5m | 06GER07 |
64 | Delacour Arnaud | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 47,9m | 06FRA74 | 47,4m | 06FRA13 |
65 | Sharman Jonathan | GBR | Open M | 1977 | 48,1m | 06C084R | 46,7m | 06GBR06 |
66 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 48,0m | 06FRA21 | 46,5m | 06FRA71 |
67 | Slot Pieter | NED | Sen1 M | 1970 | 47,8m | 06NED04 | 46,7m | 06NED05 |
68 | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 1988 | 49,8m | 06NED07 | 44,1m | 06EAME03 |
69 | Uhlander Johan | SWE | Open M | 1973 | 53,7m | 06SWE35 | *40,0m | 06SWE15 |
70 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -17 M | 1989 | 48,1m | 06ITA22 | 45,5m | 06GER03 |
71 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 47,3m | 06FRA21 | 46,3m | 06FRA13 |
72 | Dailland Thibaud | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 47,2m | 06FRA10 | 46,1m | 06ITA22 |
73 | Kamishenko Serguey | RUS | -21 M | 1987 | 53,1m | 06EAME01 | *40,0m | 06RUS11 |
74 | O'Brien Patrick | RSA | -21 M | 1986 | 52,2m | 06S121R | 40,6m | 06S118R |
75 | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | -17 M | 1989 | 46,6m | 06ITA05 | 46,2m | 06AUT01 |
76 | Marchesoni Paolo | ITA | -21 M | 1987 | 46,1m | 06ITA16 | 45,7m | 06ITA20 |
77 | Morera Ortega Juan | ESP | Open M | 1984 | 49,6m | 06ESP04 | 41,8m | 06FRA22 |
78 | Vos Danny | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 48,0m | 06NED07 | 43,4m | 06EAME02 |
79 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | -17 M | 1991 | 45,8m | 06CZE07 | 45,4m | 06CZE03 |
80 | Mayling George | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 45,5m | 06EAME04 | 44,0m | 06GBR06 |
81 | Buros Loic | FRA | Open M | 1978 | 49,2m | 06FRA74 | *40,0m | 06FRA49 |
82 | Hagäng Daniel | SWE | -21 M | 1985 | 48,7m | 06SWE35 | *40,0m | 06SWE15 |
83 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | -21 M | 1986 | 45,5m | 06GER08 | 43,0m | 06EAME03 |
84 | Krzywinski Mateusz | POL | -21 M | 1986 | 44,8m | 06CZE07 | 43,7m | 06POL03 |
85 | Blits Avi | BEL | -21 M | 1986 | 44,3m | 06EAME02 | 44,0m | 06NED07 |
86 | Koot Francis | BEL | Sen2 M | 1960 | 47,4m | 06FRA44 | 40,2m | 06BEL05 |
87 | Fairbank Simon | RSA | Open M | 1983 | 43,8m | 06RSA08 | 43,7m | 06NAM02 |
88 | Noguera Verges Luis | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 45,1m | 06S053R | 42,2m | 06ESP03 |
89 | Grouffal Nicolas | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 43,5m | 06FRA71 | 43,4m | 06FRA19 |
90 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -17 M | 1989 | 44,7m | 06WWW03 | 42,1m | 06EAME04 |
91 | Oliver Daniel | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 43,8m | 06GBR05 | 42,5m | 06GBR02 |
92 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | -21 M | 1987 | 43,8m | 06CZE07 | 42,3m | 06POL03 |
93 | Giacometti Sébastien | SUI | -21 M | 1987 | 43,2m | 06SUI07 | 42,6m | 06EAME03 |
94 | Drolet Reynald | FRA | Open M | 1982 | 43,1m | 06FRA02 | 42,2m | 06FRA19 |
95 | Graux Basile | BEL | Open M | 1980 | 42,7m | 06EAME02 | 42,5m | 06NED07 |
96 | Wheldrick Dominic | GBR | -17 M | 1989 | 43,6m | 06GBR14 | 41,2m | 06GBR05 |
97 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Sen1 M | 1966 | 44,5m | 06EAME05 | *40,0m | 06FRA69 |
98 | Bridges Jake | IRL | -17 M | 1990 | 42,6m | 06GBR14 | 41,1m | 06ESP04 |
99 | Brännström Markus | SWE | -17 M | 1989 | 42,5m | 06SWE35 | 40,7m | 06EAME04 |
100 | Karterud Vebjorn | NOR | Open M | 1974 | 42,6m | 06GER03 | 40,5m | 06GBR10 |
101 | Justamente Jean-Luc | FRA | Sen1 M | 1970 | 43,0m | 06FRA13 | *40,0m | 06FRA69 |
102 | Nieuwstad Brett | RSA | Sen1 M | 1964 | 43,3m | 06EAME05 | 39,3m | 06NAM02 |
103 | Ånesjö David | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 42,6m | 06SWE35 | *40,0m | 06SWE46 |
104 | Van Mierlo Hans | NED | Open M | 1984 | 43,2m | 06NED07 | 39,0m | 06NED05 |
105 | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 41,5m | 06BEL05 | 40,5m | 06NED05 |
106 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 41,1m | 06ITA18 | 40,9m | 06ITA22 |
107 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 42,8m | 06ESP04 | 39,1m | 06EAME04 |
108 | Jahoda Richard | CZE | -17 M | 1989 | 41,6m | 06CZE03 | 39,9m | 06CZE06 |
109 | Efverström Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 41,5m | 06EAME04 | *40,0m | 06SWE36 |
110 | Andeol Quentin | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 41,2m | 06SUI07 | *40,0m | 06FRA49 |
111 | Audeguil Emilien | FRA | -17 M | 1989 | 41,5m | 06FRA13 | 39,4m | 06FRA02 |
112 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -14 M | 1992 | 40,8m | 06FRA21 | 40,1m | 06SWE35 |
113 | Prie Gwenole | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 40,7m | 06FRA71 | *40,0m | 06FRA15 |
114 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -14 M | 1992 | 40,5m | 06CHI003 | 40,2m | 06CZE03 |
115 | Lithner Erik | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 40,5m | 06SWE35 | *40,0m | 06SWE15 |
116 | Grassa Maxime | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 40,5m | 06SUI06 | 39,8m | 06FRA71 |
117 | Musalnikov Mikhail | RUS | Open M | 1983 | *40,0m | 06RUS11 | *40,0m | 06RUS12 |
117 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Open M | 1975 | *40,0m | 06RUS11 | *40,0m | 06RUS12 |
119 | Morrison William | GBR | -21 M | 1986 | 40,8m | 06GBR05 | 38,7m | 06GBR02 |
120 | Ricaud Adrian | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 39,9m | 06FRA15 | 38,8m | 06FRA74 |
121 | Gagliardi Vittorio | ITA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 39,6m | 06ITA09 | 39,1m | 06ITA05 |
122 | Wahlfried Mattias | SWE | Open M | 1972 | *40,0m | 06SWE40 | 38,6m | 06SWE35 |
123 | Lund Jepsen Mads | DEN | -17 M | 1990 | *40,0m | 06DEN11 | 37,2m | 06GER03 |
124 | Anguenot Lionel | FRA | Sen1 M | 1968 | *40,0m | 06FRA49 | 37,2m | 06FRA74 |
125 | Carriere Simon | FRA | -21 M | 1985 | 39,2m | 06FRA08 | 38,0m | 06FRA71 |
126 | Formijn Raymond | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 40,2m | 06NED07 | 36,4m | 06NED05 |
127 | Perdaen Roy | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 40,0m | 06NED04 | 36,6m | 06EAME04 |
128 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 38,7m | 06FRA74 | 37,9m | 06FRA25 |
129 | Forrest Richard | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 38,2m | 06GBR05 | 37,0m | 06EAME04 |
130 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | -17 M | 1989 | 38,0m | 06CZE03 | 37,1m | 06EAME04 |
131 | Grauwelman Wesley | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 37,9m | 06NED07 | 37,0m | 06NED05 |
132 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Sen2 M | 1956 | 37,9m | 06WWW04 | 36,8m | 06ITA05 |
133 | Öhman Mathias | SWE | Sen1 M | 1970 | 38,4m | 06SWE35 | 36,1m | 06SWE15 |
134 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Sen3 M | 1945 | 37,9m | 06GER07 | 36,4m | 06EAME05 |
135 | Sorgo Peter | AUT | -17 M | 1990 | 37,4m | 06ITA20 | 36,4m | 06AUT01 |
136 | Mill Pau | ESP | -17 M | 1991 | 41,0m | 06ESP04 | 32,5m | 06EAME04 |
137 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | -17 M | 1990 | 37,2m | 06GRE04 | 35,6m | 06WWW03 |
138 | Hugues Piotr | POL | -17 M | 1989 | 37,1m | 06POL01 | 35,3m | 06POL03 |
139 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 1991 | 36,2m | 06GER03 | 35,3m | 06ITA33 |
140 | Pershukov Alexey | RUS | -17 M | 1990 | 37,1m | 06RUS11 | 34,3m | 06RUS12 |
141 | Van Dijken Pascal | NED | Open M | 1984 | 36,6m | 06NED07 | 34,7m | 06NED05 |
142 | Archidiacono Luca | ITA | -17 M | 1990 | 35,8m | 06ITA18 | 35,2m | 06ITA20 |
143 | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 36,1m | 07S038R | 34,8m | 06ITA09 |
144 | Swaan Bas | NED | -17 M | 1991 | 38,0m | 06NED07 | 32,5m | 06BEL05 |
145 | Trads Haugaard Sebastian | DEN | -17 M | 1991 | 36,9m | 06DEN11 | 33,3m | 06EAME04 |
146 | Delsaute Sebastien | BEL | -21 M | 1985 | 37,3m | 06BEL06 | 32,8m | 06BEL05 |
147 | Karlsson Christer | SWE | Sen1 M | 1963 | 35,3m | 06SWE36 | 34,7m | 06SWE46 |
148 | Lilleberg Audun | NOR | Sen2 M | 1951 | 35,5m | 06WWW04 | 34,4m | 06FIN02 |
149 | Buttigieg Paul | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 34,8m | 06FRA44 | 34,0m | 06FRA71 |
150 | Swoboda Mathias | AUT | -14 M | 1992 | 34,4m | 06EAME04 | 34,2m | 06ITA33 |
151 | Nonn Vladimir | CZE | -17 M | 1989 | 34,1m | 06CZE03 | 33,9m | 06CZE05 |
152 | Muhin Alexey | RUS | Open M | 1976 | 34,9m | 06RUS12 | 33,0m | 06RUS11 |
153 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 34,5m | 06FRA74 | 32,8m | 06FRA19 |
154 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -14 M | 1993 | 33,7m | 06EAME04 | 33,1m | 06FRA25 |
155 | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | -14 M | 1992 | 35,1m | 06EAME04 | 31,4m | 06BEL06 |
156 | Nordh Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 34,4m | 06SWE46 | 31,4m | 06SWE15 |
157 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -14 M | 1992 | 33,0m | 06SWE15 | 32,7m | 06EAME04 |
158 | Bowler Joshua | GBR | -17 M | 1991 | 33,1m | 06GBR05 | 32,0m | 06GBR02 |
159 | Vetrov Dmitry | RUS | -17 M | 1989 | 33,8m | 06RUS12 | 31,1m | 06RUS11 |
160 | Piana Matteo | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 32,3m | 06ITA22 | 32,2m | 06ITA20 |
161 | Falconi Matteo | ITA | -14 M | 1992 | 32,3m | 06EAME04 | 32,0m | 06ITA18 |
162 | Galinowski Jan | POL | -14 M | 1992 | 32,9m | 06EAME04 | 31,3m | 06POL03 |
163 | Aumont Philippe | FRA | Sen1 M | 1962 | 33,5m | 06FRA69 | 30,3m | 06FRA65 |
164 | Milias Renos | GRE | -17 M | 1989 | 34,2m | 06GRE03 | 29,0m | 06GRE04 |
165 | Knudsen Jens | DEN | Sen3 M | 1950 | 32,3m | 06DEN11 | 30,8m | 06EAME05 |
166 | De Jonge Sander | NED | -17 M | 1991 | 32,1m | 06NED07 | 30,8m | 06BEL05 |
167 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 32,4m | 06NED07 | 29,9m | 06NED05 |
168 | Klima Adam | CZE | -17 M | 1990 | 31,7m | 06CZE03 | 30,6m | 06CZE06 |
169 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Sen2 M | 1958 | 31,0m | 06FRA49 | 30,6m | 06EAME05 |
170 | Avella Marc | RSA | -17 M | 1991 | 30,8m | 06NAM02 | 30,8m | 06RSA03 |
171 | Beier Toni | GER | -21 M | 1985 | 34,0m | 06GER08 | 27,4m | 06GER07 |
172 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Sen2 M | 1952 | 30,8m | 06EAME05 | 30,5m | 06FIN02 |
173 | Nikitidis Paris | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 31,3m | 06GRE04 | 29,9m | 06GRE03 |
174 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 31,9m | 06ITA18 | 29,2m | 06EAME04 |
175 | Earl James | GBR | -14 M | 1992 | 30,5m | 06GBR05 | 30,0m | 06EAME04 |
176 | Lange Sebastian | GER | -17 M | 1990 | 32,4m | 06GER07 | 27,8m | 06GER08 |
177 | Mostert Andre | NAM | Sen1 M | 1964 | 31,3m | 06NAM02 | 28,6m | 06EAME05 |
178 | Szumski Seweryn | POL | -14 M | 1992 | 31,1m | 06CZE07 | 28,8m | 06POL03 |
179 | Jungerius Nick | NED | -14 M | 1992 | 30,7m | 06NED07 | 29,1m | 06BEL05 |
180 | Oliver William | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 31,8m | 06GBR14 | 27,8m | 06GBR05 |
181 | Gerritsen Patrick | NED | -14 M | 1992 | 30,6m | 06NED04 | 28,8m | 06BEL05 |
182 | Nilsson Rickard | SWE | -17 M | 1989 | 30,3m | 06SWE15 | 28,8m | 06SWE40 |
183 | Van Vliet Tom | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 29,6m | 06NED07 | 29,5m | 06NED05 |
184 | Nikolaev Anton | RUS | -17 M | 1990 | 30,1m | 06RUS12 | 28,7m | 06RUS11 |
185 | Jonkman Mike | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 31,5m | 06NED04 | 26,3m | 06NED05 |
186 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -12 M | 1994 | 29,8m | 06GER03 | 27,3m | 06EAME04 |
187 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | -17 M | 1989 | 28,8m | 06NAM02 | 28,2m | 06EAME04 |
188 | Faverial Jerome | FRA | Sen1 M | 1965 | 29,4m | 06FRA69 | 27,1m | 06FRA08 |
189 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Sen1 M | 1966 | 29,6m | 06BEL05 | 26,7m | 06BEL06 |
190 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | -14 M | 1992 | 29,2m | 06EAME04 | 26,6m | 06SWE12 |
191 | Lataste Dimitri | FRA | -14 M | 1993 | 30,7m | 06FRA42 | 24,6m | 06FRA22 |
192 | Pieczonka Bartosz | POL | -21 M | 1988 | 31,7m | 06POL01 | 23,1m | 06CZE01 |
193 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -12 M | 1994 | 27,4m | 06FRA71 | 27,1m | 06FRA74 |
194 | Cottineau Jean-François | FRA | Sen1 M | 1970 | 28,6m | 06FRA03 | 25,0m | 06FRA74 |
195 | Hens Sasha | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 27,9m | 06NED04 | 25,6m | 06EAME04 |
196 | Milias Vasilis | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 26,8m | 06GRE04 | 26,3m | 06GRE03 |
197 | Rosén David | SWE | -17 M | 1989 | 28,8m | 06SWE12 | 23,9m | 06SWE36 |
198 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 26,5m | 06ITA18 | 26,2m | 06ITA22 |
199 | Clay Alex | NED | Sen2 M | 1955 | 26,6m | 06NED04 | 25,6m | 06NED05 |
200 | Plytas Nikos | GRE | -12 M | 1995 | 26,4m | 06GRE03 | 25,8m | 06EAME04 |
201 | Albrecht Max | GER | -17 M | 1989 | 26,2m | 06GER07 | 25,5m | 06GER08 |
202 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 25,9m | 06CZE06 | 24,8m | 06CZE08 |
203 | Woodgate Michael | GBR | -14 M | 1992 | 29,1m | 06GBR05 | 20,9m | 06GBR02 |
204 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 25,3m | 06FRA50 | 24,4m | 06FRA44 |
205 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 25,1m | 06CZE06 | 24,5m | 06CZE04 |
206 | Thörnlund Tony | SWE | Open M | 1973 | 25,1m | 06SWE40 | 24,2m | 06SWE36 |
207 | Swaan Tommy | NED | -12 M | 1994 | 25,8m | 06NED04 | 22,7m | 06NED05 |
208 | School Freek | NED | -17 M | 1989 | 27,0m | 06NED07 | 20,9m | 06NED05 |
209 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 25,9m | 06EAME04 | 22,0m | 06CZE01 |
210 | Brockmann Sascha | GER | -21 M | 1986 | 23,8m | 06GER07 | 23,7m | 06GER08 |
211 | Huisman Henk | NED | Sen1 M | 1962 | 24,1m | 06BEL05 | 22,8m | 06NED04 |
212 | Grutza Martin | GER | -17 M | 1991 | 23,7m | 06GER08 | 23,2m | 06GER07 |
213 | Bacquey Julien | FRA | Open M | 1975 | 26,0m | 06FRA44 | 20,8m | 06FRA22 |
214 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 23,9m | 06FRA49 | 22,9m | 06EAME05 |
215 | Vigneron Frederic | FRA | Sen1 M | 1962 | 23,9m | 06FRA42 | 22,6m | 06FRA50 |
216 | Muralter Christoph | AUT | -14 M | 1992 | 23,5m | 06GER03 | 22,9m | 06EAME04 |
217 | Van Ginsbergen Frans | BEL | Sen2 M | 1956 | 24,7m | 06NED04 | 21,3m | 06BEL05 |
218 | Loudil Marek | CZE | -12 M | 1995 | 23,3m | 06EAME04 | 22,7m | 06CZE07 |
219 | Lordier Baptiste | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 23,4m | 06FRA71 | 22,4m | 06FRA04 |
220 | Pezin Patrice | FRA | Sen3 M | 1944 | 24,2m | 06FRA69 | 21,1m | 06FRA65 |
221 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 23,2m | 06ITA18 | 21,9m | 06ITA09 |
222 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -12 M | 1995 | 22,9m | 06CZE07 | 22,2m | 06EAME04 |
223 | Van Vliet Marco | NED | -14 M | 1992 | 22,6m | 06NED07 | 21,0m | 06NED05 |
224 | Biasillo Andrea | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 23,3m | 06ITA18 | 20,2m | 06ITA16 |
225 | Marchevet Thomas | FRA | Sen1 M | 1969 | 21,5m | 06FRA04 | 21,5m | 06FRA74 |
226 | Isaev Alexander | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 23,4m | 06EAME04 | 19,5m | 06CZE01 |
227 | Linden Bosse | SWE | Sen2 M | 1952 | 22,7m | 06FIN02 | 20,1m | 06SWE40 |
228 | Garplind Niclas | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 21,6m | 06SWE15 | 21,2m | 06SWE12 |
229 | Schulze Frank | AUT | Sen1 M | 1965 | 28,2m | 06ITA33 | 14,3m | 06AUT01 |
230 | Arend Marc | BEL | Sen2 M | 1960 | 21,1m | 06BEL05 | 20,3m | 06BEL06 |
231 | Arp Hansen Mikkel | DEN | -14 M | 1993 | 20,8m | 06EAME04 | 20,6m | 06DEN11 |
232 | Archidiacono Matteo | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 21,1m | 06ITA22 | 20,0m | 06FRA25 |
233 | Kokotek Michael | GER | -14 M | 1992 | 22,2m | 06GER07 | 17,9m | 06GER08 |
234 | Rosén Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 20,8m | 06SWE12 | 18,9m | 06SWE36 |
235 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -10 M | 1996 | 20,6m | 06ITA18 | 18,4m | 06EAME04 |
236 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 19,6m | 06ITA18 | 19,0m | 06ITA16 |
237 | Cavalli Riccardo | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 20,2m | 06ITA18 | 18,1m | 06ITA22 |
238 | Pantzare Sebastian | SWE | -14 M | 1993 | 20,1m | 06SWE36 | 18,1m | 06SWE15 |
239 | Cap Matej | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 19,2m | 06CZE06 | 18,1m | 06CZE07 |
240 | Beran Jan | CZE | -17 M | 1990 | 20,6m | 06CZE08 | 16,6m | 06CZE07 |
241 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 19,2m | 06EAME04 | 17,5m | 06GRE04 |
242 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | Sen1 M | 1961 | 19,0m | 06RSA03 | 17,1m | 06RSA08 |
243 | Metivier Eudes | FRA | -14 M | 1992 | 20,7m | 06FRA21 | 15,3m | 06FRA74 |
244 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -10 M | 1996 | 18,6m | 06ITA22 | 15,7m | 06ITA09 |
245 | Michiels Céderic | BEL | -14 M | 1992 | 17,5m | 06EAME04 | 16,7m | 06BEL06 |
246 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -12 M | 1994 | 16,4m | 06CZE05 | 15,9m | 06CZE03 |
247 | Ohlsson Linus | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 17,6m | 06SWE36 | 14,6m | 06SWE12 |
248 | Hökfelt Zaccarias | SUI | -12 M | 1995 | 15,8m | 06FRA49 | 15,8m | 06SUI06 |
249 | Kondoletas Dimitris | GRE | -14 M | 1992 | 16,2m | 06GRE03 | 15,3m | 06GRE04 |
250 | Barguñó Guillermo | ESP | -14 M | 1993 | 16,3m | 06ESP04 | 13,8m | 06FRA25 |
251 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | -14 M | 1993 | 15,6m | 06FRA49 | 14,2m | 06SUI06 |
252 | Piron Theo | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 15,8m | 06FRA08 | 13,8m | 06FRA70 |
253 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -17 M | 1990 | 14,8m | 06FRA08 | 13,3m | 06FRA04 |
254 | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -12 M | 1994 | 13,5m | 06FRA50 | 13,4m | 06FRA74 |
255 | Cambray Romain | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 13,2m | 06FRA19 | 12,7m | 06FRA70 |
256 | Allen Nicolas | RSA | -21 M | 1988 | 14,3m | 06NAM02 | 11,0m | 06RSA03 |
257 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -10 M | 1996 | 13,9m | 06FRA44 | 10,9m | 06FRA70 |
258 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -10 M | 1996 | 12,4m | 06GBR14 | 11,7m | 06FRA25 |
259 | Conde Richi | ESP | -14 M | 1993 | 12,2m | 06FRA25 | 11,9m | 06ESP04 |
260 | Fisher Jared | RSA | -14 M | 1992 | 11,9m | 06RSA08 | 11,0m | 06RSA03 |
261 | Slot Jelle | NED | -12 M | 1995 | 11,8m | 06BEL05 | 11,0m | 06NED05 |
262 | Lagadec Jean | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 10,9m | 06FRA74 | 10,2m | 06FRA49 |
263 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -8 M | 1998 | 10,4m | 06FRA70 | 10,1m | 06FRA49 |