Europe - Africa - Middle East
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Tricks - Men - 13.01.2008
Competitions from 01.11.2006 to 31.10.2007 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | Score | Competition | Score | Competition | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Forestier Nicolas | FRA | Open M | 1973 | 12200 | 07EAME04 | 12200 | 07FRA15 |
2 | Zharnasek Aliaksei | BLR | Open M | 1980 | 11900 | 07EAME04 | 11470 | 07WWW01 |
3 | Deviatovski Oleg | BLR | Open M | 1973 | 11140 | 07FRA05 | 11140 | 07WWW01 |
4 | Beliakou Herman | BLR | -21 M | 1989 | 11190 | 07EAME04 | 10790 | 07EAME01 |
5 | Fortamps Olivier | BEL | Open M | 1978 | 11030 | 07WWW01 | 10760 | 08S054P |
6 | Ballon Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 10320 | 07FRA15 | 10240 | 07BEL02 |
7 | Desboyaux Franck | FRA | -21 M | 1986 | 10330 | 07BEL03 | 10030 | 07BEL02 |
8 | Sedlmajer Adam | CZE | -21 M | 1987 | *10000 | 07CZE01 | *10000 | 07CZE03 |
9 | Malaquin Joffrey | FRA | Open M | 1983 | 10240 | 07EAME04 | 9680 | 07FRA01 |
10 | Poteau Alexandre | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 10160 | 07EAME04 | 9570 | 07BEL03 |
11 | Riva Marco | ITA | Open M | 1980 | 9830 | 07EAME03 | 9280 | 07WWW01 |
12 | Seels Jason | GBR | Open M | 1976 | 9350 | 07S108R | 9340 | 07EAME03 |
13 | Dailland Thibaut | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 9450 | 07FRA56 | 9100 | 07FRA15 |
14 | Asher Thomas | GBR | Open M | 1980 | 9530 | 07WWW01 | 8900 | 07GRE11 |
15 | Kolman Zdenek | CZE | -21 M | 1989 | 9170 | 07WWW01 | 9090 | 07CZE02 |
16 | D'Alberto Matteo | ITA | Open M | 1984 | 9070 | 07ITA12 | 8600 | 07AUS321 |
17 | Lambrigger Thierry | SUI | Open M | 1985 | 8920 | 07ITA24 | 8670 | 07ITA26 |
18 | Kolman Martin | CZE | -17 M | 1992 | 8910 | 07CZE03 | 8670 | 07CZE02 |
19 | Lambrigger Loris | SUI | -21 M | 1987 | 9020 | 07ITA26 | 8440 | 07SUI06 |
20 | Odvarko Daniel | CZE | -21 M | 1986 | 8890 | 07CZE02 | 8260 | 07CZE01 |
21 | Anthony Alexander | GBR | -21 M | 1989 | 8240 | 07EAME01 | 8150 | 07AUS319 |
22 | Guralia Genadi | GEO | Open M | 1972 | 8770 | 07EAME04 | 7390 | 07ITA05 |
23 | Durisch Yannis | SUI | Open M | 1974 | 7950 | 07EAME04 | 7750 | 07SUI09 |
24 | Fernandez Theo | FRA | -17 M | 1992 | 8090 | 07FRA66A | 7550 | 07BEL03 |
25 | Fortamps Jean-Christophe | BEL | Sen1 M | 1971 | 7860 | 07BEL07 | 7580 | 07NED13 |
26 | Critchley Stephen | GBR | -21 M | 1988 | 8020 | 07C053R | 7190 | 07GBR10 |
27 | Bartalsky Martin | SVK | -21 M | 1988 | 7880 | 07CZE05 | 7130 | 07EAME01 |
28 | Graux Basile | BEL | Open M | 1980 | 7650 | 07BEL07 | 7120 | 07NED13 |
29 | Andeol Thibault | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 7380 | 07FRA57 | 7060 | 07FRA09 |
30 | Vos Danny | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 7080 | 07NED13 | 7040 | 07BEL02 |
31 | Plytas Nikos | GRE | -12 M | 1995 | 7340 | 07GRE03 | 6760 | 07GRE02 |
32 | Mayling George | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 7290 | 07C053R | 5970 | 07GBR02 |
33 | D'Alberto Lorenzo | ITA | -21 M | 1989 | 6760 | 07ITA12 | 6430 | 07ITA07 |
34 | Vesely Petr | CZE | Open M | 1982 | 6830 | 07CZE01 | 6250 | 07ITA26 |
35 | Buros Loic | FRA | Open M | 1978 | 6830 | 07FRA33 | 6240 | 07FRA56 |
36 | Martin Patrice | FRA | Sen1 M | 1964 | 8800 | 07FRA33 | *4000 | 07FRA55 |
37 | Leonhardt Andreas | GER | Open M | 1975 | 6310 | 07GER08 | 6270 | 07EAME04 |
38 | Haslam Sam | GBR | -21 M | 1986 | 6270 | 07GBR10 | 6170 | 07GBR02 |
39 | Noguera Verges Luis | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 6280 | 07ESP01 | 6130 | 07ESP12 |
40 | Earl James | GBR | -17 M | 1992 | 6170 | 07GBR10 | 6050 | 07GBR02 |
41 | Basinski Mikhail | BLR | -17 M | 1991 | 6110 | 07GER02 | 5820 | 07EAME02 |
42 | Forrest Richard | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 6540 | 07ITA26 | 5380 | 07GBR02 |
43 | Cabri Thomas | FRA | Open M | 1977 | 6000 | 07SUI10 | 5780 | 07FRA15 |
44 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Guillermo | ESP | Open M | 1984 | 5960 | 07ESP01 | 5810 | 07GER08 |
45 | Gerencsery Ladislav | CZE | Open M | 1978 | 6900 | 07CZE04 | 4820 | 07CZE05 |
46 | Sonestad Andreas | SWE | Open M | 1984 | 6670 | 07SWE20 | 5040 | 07SWE29 |
47 | Aksinevich Dzmitry | BLR | -21 M | 1986 | 7230 | 07POL01 | 4420 | 07EAME01 |
48 | Goede Sebastian | GER | -21 M | 1987 | 6180 | 07EAME04 | 5150 | 07GER08 |
49 | Caruso Brando | ITA | -12 M | 1996 | 5970 | 07ITA03 | 5360 | 07ITA05 |
50 | Serzhanin Ivan | BLR | -17 M | 1990 | 6000 | 07GER02 | 5260 | 07POL01 |
51 | Coassin Pierre | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 5690 | 07FRA33 | 5540 | 07FRA01 |
52 | Egger Immanuel | AUT | -21 M | 1987 | 5580 | 07AUT03 | 5580 | 07ITA05 |
53 | Prie Gwenole | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 5560 | 07FRA66 | 5480 | 07FRA11 |
54 | Saintviteux Yves | BEL | Sen1 M | 1966 | 5800 | 07BEL12 | 5080 | 07BEL10 |
55 | Kakorych Dzianis | BLR | -17 M | 1991 | 5450 | 07CZE01 | 5210 | 07GER02 |
56 | Dupuis David | BEL | Open M | 1977 | 5590 | 07BEL03 | 4900 | 07BEL05 |
57 | Sourty Marc | FRA | Open M | 1985 | 5520 | 07FRA15 | 4890 | 07FRA11 |
58 | Ryanzin Vladimir | RUS | Open M | 1975 | 5280 | 07EAME04 | 5110 | 07WWW01 |
59 | De Freitas Sebastien | FRA | -21 M | 1988 | 5460 | 07FRA57 | 4890 | 07FRA15 |
60 | Bernatowicz Krzystof | POL | -21 M | 1986 | 5850 | 07POL07 | 4410 | 07GER02 |
61 | Delsaute Sebastien | BEL | Open M | 1985 | 5190 | 07BEL07 | 5070 | 07NED13 |
62 | Böttcher Nick | GER | Open M | 1977 | 5170 | 07EAME04 | 5070 | 07GER08 |
63 | Ballus Roca Roger | ESP | Open M | 1985 | 5180 | 07ESP01 | 5050 | 07ESP04 |
64 | Morrison William | GBR | -21 M | 1986 | 5790 | 07GBR01 | 4410 | 07GBR02 |
65 | Benatti Nicholas | ITA | -17 M | 1992 | 6230 | 07ITA05 | 3930 | 07ITA07 |
66 | Isaev Alexander | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 5110 | 07CZE01 | 5010 | 07GER02 |
67 | Vikström Oskar | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 5290 | 07ITA05 | 4780 | 07EAME02 |
68 | Luzzeri Matteo | ITA | -21 M | 1988 | 5680 | 07ITA09 | 4370 | 07ITA12 |
69 | Stamatis Ioannis | GRE | -17 M | 1991 | 5170 | 07EAME03 | 4880 | 07GRE02 |
70 | Lambrou Loukas | GRE | -21 M | 1988 | 5200 | 07GRE02 | 4800 | 07EAME01 |
71 | Snelleman Rik | NED | -21 M | 1986 | 5500 | 07NED06 | 4420 | 07EAME01 |
72 | Gabriel Raoul | FRA | Open M | 1972 | 5060 | 07FRA11 | 4860 | 07FRA29 |
73 | Jahoda Patrik | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 4880 | 07ITA26 | 4700 | 07CZE03 |
74 | Oravec Ivan | SVK | Open M | 1974 | 5570 | 07CZE05 | *4000 | 07SVK02 |
75 | Efverström Daniel | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 4780 | 07EAME02 | 4780 | 07SWE20 |
76 | Buttigieg Anthony | FRA | -21 M | 1987 | 4940 | 07FRA56 | 4570 | 07FRA33 |
77 | Patoureaux Jeremy | FRA | Open M | 1980 | 5430 | 07FRA23 | *4000 | 07FRA13 |
78 | Christou Dimitris | GRE | -17 M | 1992 | 4790 | 07GRE04 | 4640 | 07GRE02 |
79 | Karakulka Andrei | BLR | -14 M | 1994 | 4700 | 07CZE01 | 4700 | 07GER02 |
80 | Mishustsin Pavel | BLR | -14 M | 1993 | 5010 | 07GER02 | 4140 | 07EAME02 |
81 | Jungerius Kees | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 4480 | 07NED13 | 4460 | 07BEL02 |
82 | Schipner Bojan | GER | -21 M | 1989 | 5000 | 07GER08 | 3820 | 07GER02 |
83 | Moreno De Carlos S. De León Alvaro | ESP | -21 M | 1987 | 4400 | 07ESP01 | 4400 | 07ITA05 |
84 | Labkovich Ilya | BLR | -14 M | 1994 | 4820 | 07EAME02 | 3910 | 07POL01 |
85 | Van Heuverswijn Cyprien | BEL | -17 M | 1992 | 4440 | 07EAME02 | 4290 | 07BEL12 |
86 | Lambrou Andreas | GRE | -17 M | 1990 | 4530 | 07GRE04 | 4030 | 07GRE02 |
87 | Mlynek Marek | SVK | -17 M | 1991 | 4550 | 07CZE03 | *4000 | 07SVK02 |
88 | Meisner Viktor | CZE | -14 M | 1994 | 4380 | 07CZE03 | 4140 | 07CZE04 |
89 | Jungerius Nick | NED | -17 M | 1992 | 4430 | 07BEL12 | 4070 | 07EAME02 |
90 | Grutschnig Gregor | AUT | -21 M | 1988 | 4310 | 07AUT03 | 4170 | 07ITA26 |
91 | Dailland Tanguy | FRA | -12 M | 1996 | 4370 | 07FRA33 | *4000 | 07FRA58 |
92 | Koot Francis | BEL | Sen2 M | 1960 | 4500 | 07BEL02 | 3850 | 07BEL05 |
93 | Pajni Gianmarco | ITA | -12 M | 1996 | 4150 | 07ITA26 | 4120 | 07EAME02 |
94 | Biasillo Andrea | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 4230 | 07FRA02 | *4000 | 07ITA21 |
95 | Korsar Niklas | SWE | -21 M | 1987 | 4430 | 07SWE29 | 3780 | 07SWE20 |
96 | Patounis Achileas | GRE | -14 M | 1994 | 4110 | 07GRE02 | 4070 | 07GRE04 |
97 | Garassino Francesco | ITA | -14 M | 1993 | 4100 | 07FRA02 | 4070 | 07ITA09 |
98 | Knupp Rene | NAM | -17 M | 1991 | 4130 | 07RSA10 | 3990 | 07NAM02 |
99 | Schouten Jordy | NED | -21 M | 1986 | *4000 | 07NED05 | *4000 | 07NED08 |
100 | Tichy Vaclav | CZE | -14 M | 1993 | 4160 | 07CZE05 | 3770 | 07CZE01 |
101 | Duvernoy Guillaume | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 4560 | 07FRA26 | 3340 | 07FRA56 |
102 | Oliver William | GBR | -17 M | 1990 | 4090 | 07GBR02 | 3780 | 07GBR01 |
103 | Presz Jan | POL | Open M | 1985 | 4230 | 07POL08 | 3610 | 07POL06 |
104 | Roca Arribas Santi | ESP | -21 M | 1986 | 3930 | 07EAME01 | 3770 | 07ESP04 |
105 | Wharton Christopher | GBR | -14 M | 1993 | 3890 | 07ITA26 | 3810 | 07EAME02 |
106 | Battaglia Philippe | FRA | Sen2 M | 1957 | 3910 | 07FRA20 | 3760 | 07FRA59 |
107 | Unterseh Marc | FRA | -17 M | 1991 | 3910 | 07FRA23 | 3750 | 07FRA52 |
108 | Delacour Arnaud | FRA | Open M | 1985 | 3830 | 07FRA20 | 3820 | 07FRA15 |
109 | Slot Pieter | NED | Sen1 M | 1970 | 3920 | 07NED07 | 3720 | 07NED06 |
110 | Bothe Andreas | GER | Sen1 M | 1963 | 4150 | 07EAME05 | 3470 | 07GER07 |
111 | Cavalli Riccardo | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 3940 | 07ITA21 | 3670 | 07ITA03 |
112 | Milias Vasilis | GRE | -17 M | 1992 | 4240 | 07GRE03 | 3350 | 07GRE11 |
113 | Uggla Markus | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 4000 | 07SWE29 | 3590 | 07NOR004 |
114 | Brage Nicklas | SWE | -21 M | 1986 | 4240 | 07SWE29 | 3330 | 07SWE20 |
115 | Brådhe Odd | SWE | Sen2 M | 1960 | 3930 | 07EAME05 | 3630 | 07SWE29 |
116 | Perdaen Roy | NED | -21 M | 1989 | *4000 | 07NED08 | 3490 | 07BEL01 |
117 | Paci Alessandro | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 3730 | 07FRA02 | 3730 | 07ITA21 |
118 | Spinelli Luca | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 3680 | 07ITA09 | 3660 | 07ITA21 |
119 | Lambrou Stavros | GRE | -17 M | 1991 | 4340 | 07GRE04 | 2880 | 07EAME02 |
120 | Grosek Seppi | AUT | -14 M | 1993 | 3740 | 07ITA26 | 3400 | 07AUT03 |
121 | Piron Theo | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 3690 | 07FRA02 | 3390 | 07FRA26 |
122 | Volle Guillaume | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 3570 | 07FRA20 | 3450 | 07FRA26 |
123 | Mazzola Roberto | ITA | Sen2 M | 1952 | 3620 | 07ITA12 | 3310 | 07EAME05 |
124 | Fenzl-Postl Martin | AUT | Open M | 1975 | 3540 | 07WWW01 | 3280 | 07AUT03 |
125 | Vleerbos Rico | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 3580 | 07NED13 | 3230 | 07BEL03 |
126 | Liska Rostislav | CZE | Open M | 1984 | 3650 | 07CZE03 | 3140 | 07CZE02 |
127 | De Jonge Sander | NED | -17 M | 1991 | 3450 | 07NED06 | 3320 | 07BEL02 |
128 | Sorgo Peter | AUT | -17 M | 1990 | 3550 | 07EAME02 | 3200 | 07AUT03 |
129 | Jollivet Maxence | FRA | -14 M | 1994 | 3440 | 07FRA15 | 3280 | 07FRA02 |
130 | Mill Pau | ESP | -17 M | 1991 | 3420 | 07ESP03 | 3140 | 07EAME02 |
131 | Svensson Peter | SWE | Sen2 M | 1961 | 3470 | 07EAME05 | 3070 | 07SWE29 |
132 | Poole Thomas | GBR | -12 M | 1996 | 3270 | 07GBR10 | 3240 | 07FRA02 |
133 | Makris Gerasimos | GRE | -17 M | 1992 | 3430 | 07GRE07 | 3000 | 07GRE02 |
134 | Nonn Vladimir | CZE | -21 M | 1989 | 3420 | 07CZE02 | 2970 | 07CZE01 |
135 | Dellios Michail | GRE | -14 M | 1994 | 3380 | 07GRE07 | 2960 | 07GRE02 |
136 | Vos Gerrit | NED | Sen3 M | 1946 | 3210 | 07BEL02 | 3060 | 07BEL07 |
137 | Urban Alexander | AUT | -17 M | 1991 | 3110 | 07ITA26 | 3040 | 07AUT03 |
138 | Lammi Jouko | FIN | Sen2 M | 1952 | 3210 | 07FIN05 | 2840 | 07EAME05 |
139 | Cap Matej | CZE | -14 M | 1994 | 3170 | 07CZE04 | 2810 | 07CZE03 |
140 | Canzoneri Filippo | ITA | -21 M | 1987 | 3240 | 07ITA09 | 2730 | 07ITA23 |
141 | Burke James | GBR | -17 M | 1991 | 3270 | 07GBR01 | 2670 | 07GBR10 |
142 | Broemel Mike | GER | Sen1 M | 1967 | 3110 | 07GER08 | 2710 | 07GER07 |
143 | Piana Matteo | ITA | -17 M | 1991 | 3020 | 07ITA07 | 2800 | 07ITA03 |
144 | Patschke Michael | GER | -21 M | 1988 | 2950 | 07GER02 | 2770 | 07GER08 |
145 | Patschke Matthias | GER | -21 M | 1988 | 2870 | 07GER08 | 2840 | 07GER02 |
146 | Wartberger Johannes | AUT | -21 M | 1989 | 3160 | 07ITA05 | 2540 | 07AUT03 |
147 | Luers Jochen | GER | Open M | 1974 | 2830 | 07WWW01 | 2790 | 07ITA12 |
148 | Levey Richard | RSA | Sen1 M | 1971 | 3090 | 07RSA11 | 2510 | 07RSA06 |
149 | Vassallo Sergio | ITA | Sen2 M | 1953 | 2880 | 07EAME05 | 2720 | 07ITA09 |
150 | Paoli Jean-Michel | FRA | Sen2 M | 1959 | 2940 | 07FRA09 | 2640 | 07FRA48 |
151 | Hens Sasha | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 3170 | 07BEL08 | 2360 | 07BEL05 |
152 | Cottineau Jean-François | FRA | Sen1 M | 1970 | 2840 | 07FRA59 | 2680 | 07FRA66A |
153 | Nordh Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 3010 | 07SWE26 | 2480 | 07SWE29 |
154 | Vojtek Filip | CZE | -21 M | 1986 | 2920 | 07CZE04 | 2570 | 07CZE05 |
155 | Xenikos Alexandros | GRE | -21 M | 1987 | 3350 | 07GRE04 | 2130 | 07GRE02 |
156 | Kotsias Tilemachos | GRE | Open M | 1984 | 2760 | 07GRE04 | 2670 | 07GRE02 |
157 | Grauwelman Wesley | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 2830 | 07NED13 | 2580 | 07NED05 |
158 | Kousathanas Thimios | GRE | Open M | 1981 | 4370 | 07GRE07 | 890 | 07GRE11 |
159 | Nikitidis Paris | GRE | -17 M | 1992 | 2690 | 07GRE04 | 2550 | 07ITA05 |
160 | Ånesjö David | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 2670 | 07SWE26 | 2480 | 07SWE29 |
161 | Köstenberger Claudio | AUT | -21 M | 1988 | 2540 | 07AUT03 | 2540 | 07WWW01 |
162 | Milias Renos | GRE | -21 M | 1989 | 2800 | 07GRE02 | 2250 | 07GRE04 |
163 | Berio Edoardo | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 2610 | 07ITA26 | 2400 | 07ITA21 |
164 | Schipner Thoralf | GER | Sen1 M | 1964 | 2930 | 07GER07 | 2070 | 07EAME05 |
165 | Quera Costa Claudi | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 2600 | 07ESP03 | 2390 | 07FRA29 |
166 | Efverström Johan | SWE | -17 M | 1990 | 2700 | 07SWE26 | 2210 | 07EAME02 |
167 | Kuprewicz Gabriel | POL | -17 M | 1991 | 2640 | 07POL01 | 2220 | 07POL05 |
168 | Loudil Marek | CZE | -12 M | 1995 | 2480 | 07CZE02 | 2380 | 07CZE03 |
169 | Fisher Jared | RSA | -17 M | 1992 | 2470 | 07RSA10 | 2340 | 07RSA06 |
170 | Bischofberger Oscar | FRA | -14 M | 1994 | 2450 | 07FRA13 | 2320 | 07FRA57 |
171 | Daniil Dany | GRE | -10 M | 1997 | 2390 | 07GRE02 | 2380 | 07GRE07 |
172 | Gras Matthieu | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 2560 | 07FRA67 | 2120 | 07FRA47 |
173 | Barguñó Guillermo | ESP | -14 M | 1993 | 2370 | 07ESP12 | 2310 | 07FRA02 |
174 | Kapfelsberger Rainer | GER | Sen2 M | 1958 | 2510 | 07GER07 | 2100 | 07SUI10 |
175 | Alexandris Sophoklis | GRE | -14 M | 1993 | 2350 | 07GRE02 | 2220 | 07GRE04 |
176 | Schouten John | NED | Sen2 M | 1959 | 2320 | 07NED02 | 2240 | 07NED07 |
177 | Mathieu Francois | FRA | Sen2 M | 1961 | 2310 | 07FRA25 | 2250 | 07FRA13 |
178 | Foillard Alex | FRA | -17 M | 1992 | 2440 | 07FRA57 | 2040 | 07FRA26 |
179 | Dehanne Benjamin | BEL | -21 M | 1988 | 2260 | 07BEL10 | 2180 | 07BEL12 |
180 | Galinowski Jan | POL | -17 M | 1992 | 2250 | 07POL08 | 2190 | 07POL06 |
181 | Bowler Joshua | GBR | -17 M | 1991 | 2330 | 07GBR01 | 2080 | 07GBR10 |
182 | Skande Ulf | SWE | Sen2 M | 1953 | 2260 | 07SWE42 | 2150 | 07EAME05 |
183 | Pinto Biescas Marcel | ESP | -17 M | 1990 | 2370 | 07ESP12 | 2030 | 07FRA48 |
184 | Bolusset Pierre | FRA | -14 M | 1993 | 2220 | 07FRA55 | 2100 | 07FRA57 |
185 | Descuns Sacha | FRA | -17 M | 1992 | 3860 | 07EAME02 | 450 | 07FRA09 |
186 | Turp William | GBR | -14 M | 1994 | 2180 | 07GBR10 | 2120 | 07GBR01 |
187 | Gruntz Felix | SUI | Sen2 M | 1956 | 2160 | 07EAME05 | 2120 | 07SUI06 |
188 | Lagae Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 1988 | 2150 | 07BEL05 | 2130 | 07FRA13 |
189 | Fleury Jean-Pierre | FRA | Sen2 M | 1961 | 2370 | 07FRA59 | 1900 | 07EAME05 |
190 | Swaan Tommy | NED | -14 M | 1994 | 2250 | 07NED06 | 2020 | 07NED12 |
191 | Narciso Miguel | POR | -14 M | 1993 | 2210 | 07FRA15 | 2060 | 07POR01 |
192 | Van Vliet Marco | NED | -17 M | 1992 | 2290 | 07NED05 | 1960 | 07NED11 |
193 | Swaan Bas | NED | -17 M | 1991 | 2160 | 07NED13 | 2070 | 07NED11 |
194 | Bjornoe Ole-Johan | NOR | Open M | 1974 | 2250 | 07NOR08 | 1930 | 07NOR004 |
195 | Volle Bernard | FRA | Sen2 M | 1952 | 2390 | 07FRA26 | 1700 | 07FRA20 |
196 | Jonkman Mike | NED | -17 M | 1990 | 2120 | 07NED06 | 1970 | 07NED13 |
197 | Hruby Libor | CZE | -14 M | 1994 | 2290 | 07ITA26 | 1750 | 07CZE04 |
198 | Lordier Theo | FRA | -12 M | 1996 | 2100 | 07FRA26 | 1920 | 07SUI09 |
199 | Nathanail Yiannis | GRE | -12 M | 1995 | 2030 | 07GRE03 | 1990 | 07GRE02 |
200 | Lordier Baptiste | FRA | -17 M | 1992 | 2260 | 07FRA57 | 1650 | 07FRA23 |
201 | Alias Vincent | FRA | -12 M | 1996 | 2360 | 07FRA48 | 1520 | 07FRA66 |
202 | Noguera Vergés Alvar | ESP | -12 M | 1996 | 2120 | 07FRA48 | 1760 | 07EAME02 |
203 | Van Vliet Tom | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 2000 | 07BEL12 | 1830 | 07NED12 |
204 | Hueller Heiko | GER | Sen3 M | 1945 | 1970 | 07GER07 | 1820 | 07EAME05 |
205 | Lefour Christophe | FRA | Sen1 M | 1966 | 2300 | 07FRA59 | 1450 | 07EAME05 |
206 | Grutza Martin | GER | -17 M | 1991 | 2020 | 07POL05 | 1720 | 07GER02 |
207 | Collot Bernard | BEL | Sen2 M | 1961 | 2090 | 07BEL06 | 1610 | 07BEL05 |
208 | Brännström Markus | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 1980 | 07SWE29 | 1700 | 07SWE20 |
209 | De Jongh Dennis | RSA | Sen2 M | 1961 | 1910 | 07RSA10 | 1760 | 07RSA06 |
210 | Weichhart Andreas | AUT | -14 M | 1994 | 1860 | 07ITA26 | 1760 | 07EAME02 |
211 | Schmidt Luke | NAM | -21 M | 1989 | 1970 | 07RSA03 | 1610 | 07RSA10 |
212 | Flisiak Michal | POL | -17 M | 1990 | 1970 | 07POL07 | 1610 | 07POL05 |
213 | Collot Maxime | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 1830 | 07BEL06 | 1700 | 07BEL05 |
214 | Grosset Janin Eliot | FRA | -14 M | 1993 | 1870 | 07FRA47 | 1650 | 07FRA33 |
215 | Arthéon Julien | FRA | -14 M | 1993 | 1990 | 07FRA09 | 1470 | 07FRA57 |
216 | Heath Callum | GBR | -12 M | 1996 | 1810 | 07GBR01 | 1650 | 07FRA02 |
217 | Hazelwood Ben | GBR | -12 M | 1996 | 1920 | 07GBR10 | 1520 | 07FRA02 |
218 | Podesser Bruce | AUT | -14 M | 1994 | 2280 | 07ITA26 | 1120 | 07AUT03 |
219 | Wolf Nikolas | SVK | -12 M | 1995 | 1910 | 07SVK02 | 1440 | 07CZE02 |
220 | Klima Adam | CZE | -17 M | 1990 | 2520 | 07CZE05 | 750 | 07CZE01 |
221 | Zeder Mathieu | SUI | -14 M | 1993 | 1790 | 07SUI10 | 1460 | 07SUI06 |
222 | Gerritsen Patrick | NED | -17 M | 1992 | 1640 | 07NED02 | 1610 | 07NED05 |
223 | Reitberger Toni | GER | Sen2 M | 1955 | 1990 | 07GER07 | 1220 | 07EAME05 |
224 | Anguenot Leo | FRA | -10 M | 1998 | 1860 | 07FRA33 | 1340 | 07FRA58 |
225 | Tsaousidis George | GRE | -14 M | 1994 | 1910 | 07GRE07 | 1280 | 07GRE02 |
226 | Cambray Romain | FRA | -12 M | 1995 | 1910 | 07FRA02 | 1180 | 07FRA19 |
227 | School Freek | NED | -21 M | 1989 | 1710 | 07NED08 | 1370 | 07NED06 |
228 | Stamatis Filippos | GRE | -12 M | 1996 | 1660 | 07GRE11 | 1370 | 07GRE03 |
229 | Kicin Milan | SVK | -12 M | 1995 | 1670 | 07SVK02 | 1320 | 07CZE02 |
230 | Muralter Stefan | AUT | Open M | 1983 | 1940 | 07WWW01 | 1030 | 07AUT03 |
231 | Gummelt Heiko | GER | Sen1 M | 1966 | 1550 | 07GER07 | 1410 | 07EAME05 |
232 | Narciso Antonio | POR | -10 M | 1997 | 1460 | 07POR01 | 1450 | 07EAME02 |
233 | Cornhill Eric | RSA | Sen2 M | 1953 | 1580 | 07RSA10 | 1280 | 07RSA03 |
234 | Van De Velde Pieter-Jan | BEL | -21 M | 1989 | 1760 | 07BEL12 | 1090 | 07LUX01 |
235 | Jahnke Tobias | GER | -12 M | 1996 | 1510 | 07GER02 | 1340 | 07GER08 |
236 | Le Bozec Benjamin | FRA | -10 M | 1997 | 1730 | 07FRA58 | 1090 | 07FRA47 |
237 | Girod Philippe | FRA | Sen2 M | 1958 | 1640 | 07FRA59 | 1160 | 07EAME05 |
238 | Nilsson Henrik | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 1680 | 07SWE26 | 1060 | 07SWE20 |
239 | Bowden Peter | GBR | Sen1 M | 1470 | 07GBR01 | 1240 | 07GBR09 | |
240 | Hammersley Paul | GBR | Sen2 M | 1956 | 1320 | 07EAME05 | 1320 | 07GBR09 |
241 | Lithner Erik | SWE | -21 M | 1988 | 1320 | 07NOR004 | 1320 | 07SWE26 |
242 | Prie Malo | FRA | -8 M | 1999 | 1400 | 07FRA47 | 1220 | 07FRA58 |
243 | Swietek Pawel | POL | -14 M | 1994 | 1520 | 07POL04 | 1090 | 07POL07 |
244 | Pezin Patrice | FRA | Sen3 M | 1944 | 1450 | 07FRA55 | 1140 | 07EAME05 |
245 | Parellada Luis | ESP | -14 M | 1994 | 1390 | 07ESP12 | 1190 | 07FRA02 |
246 | Stassen Marc | BEL | Sen3 M | 1943 | 1750 | 07BEL14 | 810 | 07BEL05 |
247 | Philips John | GBR | Sen3 M | 1947 | 1660 | 07GBR09 | 900 | 07EAME05 |
248 | Öhman Patrik | SWE | -14 M | 1993 | 1340 | 07SWE42 | 1180 | 07SWE26 |
249 | Formijn Raymond | NED | -21 M | 1988 | 1390 | 07NED06 | 1100 | 07NED08 |
250 | Huisman Henk | NED | Sen1 M | 1962 | 1230 | 07BEL12 | 1230 | 07NED12 |
251 | Van Ginsbergen Frans | BEL | Sen2 M | 1956 | 1300 | 07BEL02 | 1130 | 07BEL05 |
252 | Loumakos George | GRE | -14 M | 1994 | 1290 | 07GRE07 | 1070 | 07GRE02 |
253 | Conde Richi | ESP | -14 M | 1993 | 1140 | 07ESP01 | 1090 | 07FRA02 |
254 | Nilsson Rickard | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 1120 | 07SWE20 | 1090 | 07SWE26 |
255 | Gruslin Jerôme | BEL | -17 M | 1992 | 1130 | 07BEL08 | 1030 | 07BEL06 |
256 | Hohl Christoph | SUI | Sen2 M | 1952 | 1170 | 07FRA26 | 980 | 07SUI06 |
257 | Loumakos Panagiotis | GRE | -12 M | 1996 | 1170 | 07GRE03 | 970 | 07GRE02 |
258 | Peuchot Cyril | FRA | -14 M | 1994 | 1090 | 07FRA23 | 1040 | 07FRA25 |
259 | Archontakis Alessandro | ITA | -12 M | 1996 | 1070 | 07ITA21 | 990 | 07FRA02 |
260 | Wright Lee | GBR | -17 M | 1992 | 1020 | 07GBR01 | 1020 | 07GBR02 |
261 | Carriere Simon | FRA | Open M | 1985 | 1070 | 07FRA23 | 960 | 07FRA25 |
262 | Borysewicz Kamil | POL | -12 M | 1995 | 1070 | 07POL04 | 960 | 07POL01 |
263 | Hurley Stephen | GBR | Sen1 M | 1966 | 1020 | 07EAME05 | 1010 | 07GBR09 |
264 | Curci Giordano | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 1210 | 07ITA24 | 780 | 07ITA21 |
265 | Hazelwood Robert | GBR | -12 M | 1170 | 07GBR10 | 820 | 07GBR02 | |
266 | Brockmann Simon | GER | -17 M | 1991 | 1010 | 07POL01 | 970 | 07GER02 |
267 | Rosén David | SWE | -21 M | 1989 | 970 | 07SWE20 | 970 | 07SWE42 |
268 | Johnsen Lasse | NOR | Sen2 M | 1952 | 970 | 07NOR004 | 970 | 07NOR07 |
269 | Paillard David | FRA | Sen1 M | 1964 | 970 | 07FRA25 | 960 | 07FRA26 |
270 | Karterud Vebjorn | NOR | Open M | 1974 | 1130 | 07NOR08 | 790 | 07NOR004 |
271 | Sconciaforni Lupo | ITA | -10 M | 1998 | 980 | 07ITA24 | 940 | 07ITA09 |
272 | Rosén Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 960 | 07SWE42 | 950 | 07SWE20 |
273 | Garplind Niclas | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 1120 | 07SWE42 | 780 | 07SWE20 |
274 | Lange Sebastian | GER | -17 M | 1990 | 990 | 07POL01 | 860 | 07GER02 |
275 | Kvisla Ole Anders | NOR | -17 M | 1990 | 950 | 07NOR07 | 900 | 07NOR004 |
276 | Mathieu Kevin | FRA | -21 M | 1989 | 1490 | 07FRA13 | 350 | 07FRA25 |
277 | Rein Cameron | RSA | Open M | 1981 | 1000 | 07RSA11 | 820 | 07RSA06 |
278 | Österlund Vilgot | SWE | -12 M | 1995 | 990 | 07SWE42 | 830 | 07SWE26 |
279 | Hohl Yannick | SUI | -17 M | 1990 | 930 | 07SUI06 | 890 | 07FRA26 |
280 | Jolly Ludovic | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 1070 | 07FRA26 | 740 | 07FRA25 |
281 | Gras Daniel | FRA | Sen2 M | 1960 | 940 | 07FRA20 | 860 | 07FRA11 |
282 | Cammarano Edoardo | ITA | -14 M | 1994 | 940 | 07ITA24 | 860 | 07ITA09 |
283 | Burns Mathew | GBR | -17 M | 940 | 07GBR02 | 830 | 07GBR10 | |
284 | Kastis Andreas | GRE | -17 M | 1992 | 930 | 07GRE02 | 840 | 07GRE03 |
285 | Sthal Fabrice | FRA | Sen1 M | 1968 | 920 | 07FRA25 | 820 | 07FRA26 |
286 | Hof Pierre | NED | Sen2 M | 1955 | 860 | 07BEL12 | 860 | 07NED07 |
287 | Kokotek Michael | GER | -17 M | 1992 | 970 | 07GER02 | 740 | 07GER08 |
288 | Jacksson Tobias | SWE | -17 M | 1992 | 1040 | 07SWE26 | 650 | 07SWE20 |
289 | Cogne Dimitri | SUI | -17 M | 1991 | 820 | 07SUI06 | 820 | 07SUI09 |
290 | Genelot Denis | FRA | Sen1 M | 1964 | 880 | 07FRA26 | 740 | 07FRA25 |
291 | Song Tony | GBR | Sen3 M | 1950 | 950 | 07GBR09 | 660 | 07EAME05 |
292 | Nieuwstad Matthew | RSA | -17 M | 1991 | 940 | 07RSA11 | 660 | 07NAM02 |
293 | Jansson Jakob | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 890 | 07SWE42 | 710 | 07SWE26 |
294 | Tersigni Pietro | ITA | -12 M | 1995 | 1440 | 07ITA24 | 140 | 07ITA21 |
295 | Idehaag Johan | SWE | -14 M | 1993 | 800 | 07SWE26 | 780 | 07SWE42 |
296 | Proios Ioannis | GRE | -12 M | 1995 | 960 | 07GRE03 | 600 | 07GRE02 |
297 | Schulze Frank | AUT | Sen1 M | 1965 | 930 | 07ITA26 | 630 | 07AUT03 |
298 | Hellerud Kristian | NOR | -17 M | 1991 | 800 | 07NOR07 | 760 | 07NOR004 |
299 | Labarre Arnaud Junior | BEL | -8 M | 2000 | 830 | 07BEL14 | 670 | 07BEL05 |
300 | Jansens Wim | BEL | -17 M | 1991 | 810 | 07BEL12 | 660 | 07BEL10 |
301 | Moell Emil | SWE | -14 M | 1993 | 1020 | 07SWE42 | 430 | 07SWE20 |
302 | Rutkowski Jakub | POL | -21 M | 1987 | 870 | 07POL07 | 580 | 07POL06 |
303 | Slot Jelle | NED | -12 M | 1995 | 760 | 07NED07 | 680 | 07NED11 |
304 | Mc Guigan Donal | IRL | Sen2 M | 1959 | 940 | 07IRL01 | 430 | 07EAME05 |
305 | Moen Herman | NOR | -17 M | 1992 | 680 | 07NOR07 | 640 | 07NOR004 |
306 | Kinnane David | GBR | -12 M | 660 | 07GBR02 | 650 | 07GBR10 | |
307 | Clay Alex | NED | Sen2 M | 1955 | 930 | 07NED06 | 320 | 07NED02 |
308 | Hvaara Tobias | NOR | -14 M | 1993 | 660 | 07NOR004 | 570 | 07NOR07 |
309 | Geisner Jonas | NOR | -17 M | 1992 | 770 | 07NOR07 | 450 | 07NOR004 |
310 | Hottlet Thomas | BEL | -12 M | 1995 | 730 | 07BEL10 | 490 | 07BEL01 |
311 | Tavernier Nicolas | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 660 | 07BEL12 | 540 | 07BEL01 |
312 | Davies Bernard | GBR | -14 M | 600 | 07GBR10 | 580 | 07GBR01 | |
313 | Iliadis Konstantinos | GRE | -12 M | 1996 | 600 | 07GRE02 | 580 | 07GRE03 |
314 | Tsiallas Michail | GRE | -14 M | 1994 | 580 | 07GRE03 | 500 | 07GRE02 |
315 | Gabuet Camille | FRA | -17 M | 1990 | 530 | 07FRA25 | 530 | 07FRA26 |
316 | Schuermans Felix | BEL | -10 M | 1997 | 660 | 07BEL10 | 320 | 07BEL08 |
317 | Conde Santi | ESP | -12 M | 1996 | 500 | 07ESP01 | 380 | 07ESP12 |
318 | Jacksson Martin | SWE | -12 M | 1995 | 450 | 07SWE20 | 420 | 07SWE26 |
319 | Rodriguez Vidal Ignacio | ESP | -12 M | 1995 | 450 | 07FRA02 | 360 | 07ESP01 |
320 | Tricht Van Barry | NED | -14 M | 1993 | 400 | 07NED11 | 340 | 07NED05 |
321 | Van Espen Hadrien | BEL | -17 M | 1990 | 480 | 07BEL06 | 200 | 07BEL05 |
322 | Vlissidis Orestis | GRE | -12 M | 1995 | 460 | 07GRE07 | 200 | 07GRE11 |
323 | Elgesem Hans Olaf | NOR | Sen3 M | 1943 | 500 | 07NOR07 | 140 | 07EAME05 |
324 | Kuhnt Günther | GER | Sen2 M | 1958 | 320 | 07GER08 | 240 | 07GER07 |
325 | Scurti Andrea | ITA | -17 M | 1992 | 320 | 07ITA23 | 200 | 07ITA21 |
326 | Le Forestier Tristan | RSA | -12 M | 1996 | 300 | 07RSA10 | 200 | 07FRA15 |
327 | Idehaag Carl-Martin | SWE | -17 M | 1991 | 240 | 07SWE26 | 240 | 07SWE42 |
328 | Kolar Vaclav | CZE | -10 M | 1998 | 240 | 07CZE04 | 220 | 07CZE03 |
329 | Le Forestier Michael | RSA | -12 M | 1995 | 80 | 07RSA10 | 40 | 07RSA06 |
330 | Mutini Riccardo | ITA | -10 M | 1998 | 40 | 07ITA24 | 20 | 07ITA21 |