|
Europa-Africa Confederation - Waterskiers Ranking list 2012
|
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 14 Women
Europe - Africa Confederation
Ranking list based on 2 best performances - Jump - Under 14 Women
Competitions from 01.11.2011 to 31.10.2012 Minimum homologation: Normal Intl - 09.06.2013
Place | Name | Country | Categorie | | Score | Competition | Score | Competition |
1 | Taliaronak Aliaksandra | | BLR | -14 W | 1998 | 28,6m | 12EAC004 | 25,4m | 12CZE004 |
2 | Gerbouin Constance | | FRA | -14 W | 1998 | 25,5m | 12FRA009 | 25,4m | 12EAC004 |
3 | Petskova Iryna | | BLR | -14 W | 1998 | 25,0m | 12EAC004 | 24,5m | 12CZE003 |
4 | Moulanier Marie-Lou | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 24,6m | 12FRA005 | 24,3m | 12FRA009 |
5 | Prufer Amandine | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 24,6m | 12EAC004 | 23,9m | 12FRA025 |
6 | Vermot-Gaud Lilou | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 23,0m | 12FRA025 | 22,6m | 12EAC004 |
7 | Brunel Emma | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 22,4m | 12EAC004 | 22,2m | 12FRA018 |
8 | Charnyshova Luiza | | BLR | -12 W | 2000 | 25,5m | 12UKR001 | 17,0m | 12RUS002 |
9 | Daniil Ioli | | GRE | -14 W | 1998 | 22,9m | 12EAC004 | 19,4m | 12GRE009 |
10 | Wozniak Idalia | | POL | -14 W | 1998 | 21,4m | 12POL005 | 20,5m | 12UKR001 |
11 | Ivlyushkina Olga | | UKR | -12 W | 2000 | 21,0m | 12UKR001 | 19,5m | 12EAC004 |
12 | Deroin Loan | | FRA | -14 W | 1998 | 20,4m | 12FRA027 | 19,6m | 12EAC004 |
13 | Huisman Pemm | | NED | -14 W | 1998 | 20,8m | 12NED007 | 18,9m | 12EAC004 |
14 | Maksimenkova Sofia | | UKR | -12 W | 2001 | 20,7m | 12UKR001 | 17,7m | 12EAC004 |
15 | Susova Karolina | | CZE | -14 W | 1999 | 18,7m | 12CZE001 | 17,9m | 12CZE007 |
16 | Outram Sanchia | | GBR | -14 W | 1998 | 18,6m | 12GBR006 | 17,4m | 12EAC004 |
17 | Anguenot Inès | | FRA | -10 W | 2002 | 17,5m | 12FRA029 | 17,4m | 12FRA011 |
18 | Delair Sydney | | FRA | -12 W | 2000 | 17,4m | 12FRA009 | 17,2m | 12FRA005 |
19 | Martin-Champetier Laura | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 17,8m | 12FRA005 | 16,4m | 12EAC004 |
20 | Sonier Perrine | | FRA | -10 W | 2002 | 17,2m | 12FRA033 | 15,3m | 12FRA107 |
21 | Creissels Andrea | | FRA | -14 W | 1998 | 17,0m | 12FRA009 | 15,4m | 12FRA002 |
22 | Hoj Pedersen Sofie | | DEN | -14 W | 1998 | 16,7m | 12SWE006 | 14,5m | 12DEN001 |
23 | Bonnemann Carlotta | | GER | -14 W | 1999 | 15,9m | 12EAC004 | 15,1m | 12ITA005 |
24 | Zelenkova Simona | | CZE | -14 W | 1999 | 15,8m | 12CZE001 | 14,7m | 12CZE007 |
25 | Valuiskaya Lizaveta | | BLR | -12 W | 2001 | 18,3m | 12UKR001 | 12,1m | 12CZE004 |
26 | Buonopane Ginevra | | ITA | -12 W | 2000 | 15,7m | 12ITA015 | 14,4m | 12ITA003 |
27 | Gerbouin Castille | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 14,9m | 12FRA020 | 14,5m | 12FRA040 |
28 | Zhirkova Polina | | RUS | -14 W | 1999 | 14,9m | 12RUS003 | 14,4m | 12EAC004 |
29 | Vrabcova Katerina | | CZE | -14 W | 1999 | 14,6m | 12CZE001 | 13,3m | 12CZE008 |
30 | Tagliati Greta | | ITA | -12 W | 2000 | 14,2m | 12ITA015 | 12,6m | 12ITA009 |
31 | Olsmats Eleonora | | SWE | -14 W | 1999 | 14,0m | 12SWE004 | 12,5m | 12SWE002 |
32 | Truche Solenzara | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 13,5m | 12FRA029 | 12,8m | 12FRA040 |
33 | Dietrich Amanda | | DEN | -14 W | 1998 | 13,7m | 12DEN001 | 12,4m | 12SWE006 |
34 | Vitali Elisa | | ITA | -14 W | 1998 | 12,6m | 12ITA005 | 12,6m | 12ITA015 |
35 | Genelot Mathilde | | FRA | -12 W | 2001 | 12,6m | 12FRA027 | 12,2m | 12FRA032 |
36 | Kuzmenko Ksenia | | UKR | -12 W | 2000 | 13,7m | 12UKR001 | 10,3m | 12POL001 |
37 | Paschou Natalia | | GRE | -12 W | 2001 | 12,3m | 12GRE009 | 11,7m | 12GRE015 |
38 | Prufer Yaline | | FRA | -10 W | 2002 | 11,8m | 12FRA011 | 11,0m | 12FRA029 |
39 | Oravcova Zuzana | | SVK | -12 W | 2001 | 11,7m | 12CZE001 | 10,7m | 12SVK001 |
40 | Nicolle Marie Amelie | | FRA | -14 W | 1999 | 11,8m | 12FRA029 | 10,0m | 12FRA027 |
41 | Cicchese Carolina | | ITA | -12 W | 2000 | 11,2m | 12ITA004 | 10,0m | 12ITA015 |
42 | Pagnossin Emily | | ITA | -12 W | 2001 | 10,6m | 12ITA009 | 9,0m | 12ITA015 |
43 | Rebecchini Penelope | | ITA | -10 W | 2002 | 10,0m | 12ITA015 | 9,3m | 12ITA009 |
|
|