|
|
|
IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships
BreakWater Club, Kyiv - 31 Aug/1 Sep 2019 2019
|
IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships - Individual classification
IWWF Ukrainian Wakesurf Championships
Open Women Wake Surf Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mykhnevych Antonina* |
Adrenalin |
|
55,83 |
73,33 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mykhalko Maryna* |
City Swell |
|
60,00 |
63,92 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Sokolova Sofia* |
Adrenalin |
|
43,33 |
50,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Tachanska Kshysia |
City Swell |
|
37,50 |
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Petrova Olena |
Adrenalin |
|
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Fedorova Tatiana |
City Swell |
|
26,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men Wake Surf Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shurduk Roman |
Adrenalin |
|
60,00 |
81,50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Mitchenko Andrey |
BreakWater |
|
50,00 |
56,67 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Prokofiev Oleksiy |
Adrenalin |
|
31,67 |
40,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kolyushkin Filimon* |
BreakWater |
|
1,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men Pro Wake Surf Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gorbunov Nikolay |
City Swell |
|
61,67 |
70,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petrov Egor |
City Swell |
|
70,00 |
65,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gorbuntsov Vladyslav* |
City Swell |
|
50,00 |
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Grebtsov Oleksiy |
City Swell |
|
33,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
Grom Girls Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vorobiova Elizaveta |
Adrenalin |
|
70,00 |
80,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Bulgakova Varvara |
BreakWater |
|
30,00 |
50,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Morzhevska Margarita |
Adrenalin |
|
10,00 |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
Grom Boys Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Soloshenko Mihaylo |
Adrenalin |
|
80,00 |
90,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Dubina Rostislav |
Adrenalin |
|
70,00 |
80,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Komarist Oleksandr |
Adrenalin |
|
45,83 |
50,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Golomedov Neyfan |
Adrenalin |
|
42,50 |
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Buria Nikita |
City Swell |
|
60,00 |
1,00 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Yuzvikov Daniil |
Adrenalin |
|
40,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Eschenko-Petrov Mykola |
Adrenalin |
|
33,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Zotin Yaroslav |
Adrenalin |
|
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gryb Maria |
City Swell |
|
70,00 |
60,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Petrova Olena |
Adrenalin |
|
40,00 |
40,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Machneva Ekaterina |
City Swell |
|
50,00 |
32,50 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mishyna Inna |
Adrenalin |
|
60,00 |
20,00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Tachanska Kshysia |
City Swell |
|
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Latysheva Kateryna |
Adrenalin |
|
18,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Vyskochil Anastasia |
Adrenalin |
|
10,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dvoretskiy Evgen |
BreakWater |
|
63,33 |
80,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Tevkun Mykhailo |
City Swell |
|
67,75 |
76,67 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Chuba Volodymyr |
Adrenalin |
|
60,00 |
64,17 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Starovoitenko Svyatoslav |
City Swell |
|
54,92 |
50,00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gritsutenko Oleksandr |
|
|
40,00 |
40,33 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gorbuntsov Vladyslav |
City Swell |
|
50,00 |
34,17 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Sofronov Vladislav |
Adrenalin |
|
35,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Termengy Artur |
City Swell |
|
27,50 |
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Latyshev Egor |
Adrenalin |
|
25,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Deynychenko Fedir |
City Swell |
|
14,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Kondratenko Denis |
Adrenalin |
|
1,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Women Pro Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sokolova Sofia |
Adrenalin |
|
80,00 |
90,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Gonsales Evgenia |
Adrenalin |
|
15,00 |
50,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mykhalko Maryna |
City Swell |
|
60,00 |
45,75 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Mykhnevych Antonina |
Adrenalin |
|
30,00 |
40,00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Chernikova Viktoria |
Adrenalin |
|
10,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tabaniuk Nadia |
Adrenalin |
|
1,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Open Men Pro Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Osadchiy Volodymyr |
Adrenalin |
|
70,00 |
90,00 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Krykunenko Andriy |
Adrenalin |
|
80,00 |
70,58 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Grebtsov Oleksiy |
City Swell |
|
45,00 |
40,00 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Kolyushkin Filimon |
BreakWater |
|
60,00 |
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Gorbunov Nikolay |
City Swell |
|
55,00 |
20,33 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Gorovenko Olexiy |
Adrenalin |
|
43,33 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Tovstonog Mykola |
City Swell |
|
30,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Korogodsky Daniil |
City Swell |
|
10,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
Masters Men Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lyubchenko Oleg |
BreakWater |
|
50,00 |
73,33 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Baklan Maxym |
Adrenalin |
|
37,50 |
66,67 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Gorinniy Mihaylo |
Adrenalin |
|
30,00 |
60,00 |
|
|
|
|
Veterans 1 Men Wake Skim Results
Homologation: National - 31.08.2019 - 01.09.2019
|
Name |
Team |
|
Qualifications |
Final |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Kolyushkin Oleg |
BreakWater |
|
50,00 |
62,50 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kopylov Denis |
BreakWater |
|
40,00 |
55,00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Danyliuk Vlad |
BreakWater |
|
20,00 |
26,67 |
|
|
|
|
|