|
|
|
German Youth Waterski Championship
Saalfeld / Neidenberga - 31 Aug/1 Sep 2012 2012
|
German Youth Waterski Championship - Individual classification
German Youth Waterski Championship
Under 14 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
0,50/55/14.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
795,62 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
4,50/52 |
5,00/52 |
|
598,54 |
3 |
Dunkel Sascha |
MIR |
|
-14 F |
2,00/34 |
1,50/40 |
|
197,08 |
4 |
Wodsedalek Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-14 F |
1,50/34 |
0,50/34 |
|
21,90 |
5 |
Leonhardt Lily |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
4,00/34 |
0,00/34 |
|
58,39 |
6 |
Paruessel Luca |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
1,00/34 |
|
|
14,60 |
7 |
Grabow Ann-Kathrin |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
7 |
Loeffler Anna |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
0,00/34 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Martin |
HUF |
|
-14 M |
1,50/37 |
2,25/43 |
|
262,99 |
2 |
Zander Florian |
MIR |
|
-14 M |
5,00/37 |
2,00/43 |
|
259,74 |
3 |
Brockmann Andre |
BRH |
|
-14 M |
3,00/37 |
1,50/37 |
|
38,96 |
Under 17 Girls Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
1,00/55/12.00 |
0,50/55/12.00 |
|
905,41 |
2 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
|
-17 F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
783,78 |
3 |
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
2,50/55/16.00 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
682,43 |
Under 17 Boys Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
MIR |
|
-17 M |
0,50/58/18.25 |
2,50/55/18.25 |
|
531,25 |
2 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
1,50/52 |
3,00/52 |
|
412,50 |
Under 14 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
3290 |
3530 |
|
536,47 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
540 |
860 |
|
130,70 |
3 |
Wodsedalek Gina-Marie |
MIR |
|
-14 F |
460 |
790 |
|
120,06 |
4 |
Grabow Ann-Kathrin |
LUZ |
|
-14 F |
780 |
780 |
|
118,54 |
5 |
Leonhardt Lily |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
370 |
370 |
|
56,23 |
6 |
Dunkel Sascha |
MIR |
|
-14 F |
80 |
|
|
12,16 |
6 |
Paruessel Luca |
CAP |
|
-14 F |
80 |
|
|
12,16 |
8 |
Metz Laura |
SSA |
|
-14 F |
0 |
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Martin |
HUF |
|
-14 M |
790 |
960 |
|
127,83 |
2 |
Zander Florian |
MIR |
|
-14 M |
200 |
700 |
|
93,21 |
3 |
Brockmann Andre |
BRH |
|
-14 M |
70 |
80 |
|
10,65 |
Under 17 Girls Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
2470 |
3900 |
|
445,71 |
2 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
|
-17 F |
2380 |
2550 |
|
291,43 |
3 |
Grabow Isabell |
LUZ |
|
-17 F |
1590 |
1760 |
|
201,14 |
Under 17 Boys Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
1090 |
1150 |
|
109,42 |
2 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
MIR |
|
-17 M |
900 |
900 |
|
85,63 |
Under 14 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
14,2m |
14,9m |
|
300,38 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
13,1m |
12,9m |
|
231,94 |
Under 17 Girls Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
27,0m |
22,6m |
|
529,10 |
2 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
|
-17 F |
12,0m |
11,4m |
|
132,28 |
Under 17 Boys Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
17,3m |
17,5m |
|
227,27 |
2 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
MIR |
|
-17 M |
10,5m |
10,9m |
|
84,42 |
Under 14 Girls Overall Results
- 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Carlotta |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
795,62 |
536,47 |
300,38 |
1632,47 |
2 |
Niederbäumer Kim |
MAS |
|
-14 F |
598,54 |
130,70 |
231,94 |
961,18 |
Under 17 Girls Overall Results
- 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Chiara |
MAS |
|
-17 F |
905,41 |
445,71 |
529,10 |
1880,22 |
2 |
Seiffert Ronja-Marie |
RBS |
|
-17 F |
783,78 |
291,43 |
132,28 |
1207,49 |
Under 17 Boys Overall Results
- 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Langrock Eric |
HUF |
|
-17 M |
412,50 |
109,42 |
227,27 |
749,19 |
2 |
Lassbeck Mattis |
MIR |
|
-17 M |
531,25 |
85,63 |
84,42 |
701,30 |
Under 21 Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-21 F |
1,50/55/13.00 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
723,53 |
2 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
2,50/55/18.25 |
3,50/55/18.25 |
|
535,29 |
3 |
Jahnke Christine |
SWS |
|
-21 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/55/18.25 |
|
529,41 |
4 |
Meckling Anne |
HUF |
|
-21 F |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,50/52 |
|
517,65 |
5 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
HMN |
|
-21 F |
2,00/52 |
2,50/52 |
|
452,94 |
Under 21 Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-21 F |
6930 |
5210 |
|
807,69 |
2 |
Wucherpfennig Lisa |
HMN |
|
-21 F |
2190 |
2340 |
|
272,73 |
3 |
Jahnke Christine |
SWS |
|
-21 F |
1610 |
2180 |
|
254,08 |
4 |
Meckling Anne |
HUF |
|
-21 F |
900 |
900 |
|
104,90 |
5 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
370 |
|
|
43,12 |
Under 21 Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-21 F |
31,6m |
27,4m |
|
565,52 |
2 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
15,0m |
14,8m |
|
183,91 |
Under 21 Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Schermer Helge |
AQA |
|
-21 M |
2,00/58/12.00 |
3,50/58/13.00 |
|
747,25 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
2,50/37 |
3,00/58/14.25 |
|
626,37 |
3 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
4,25/58/14.25 |
2,50/58/14.25 |
|
640,11 |
4 |
Welp Mario |
AQA |
|
-21 M |
1,50/58/16.00 |
3,00/58/16.00 |
|
560,44 |
Under 21 Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
1530 |
2010 |
|
172,09 |
2 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
900 |
1080 |
|
92,47 |
Under 21 Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Elimination |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
44,6m |
45,1m |
|
626,64 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
36,0m |
37,9m |
|
508,22 |
Under 21 Men Overall Results
- 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Kokotek Michael |
RBS |
|
-21 M |
640,11 |
92,47 |
626,64 |
1359,22 |
2 |
Albrecht Magnus |
CAP |
|
-21 M |
626,37 |
172,09 |
508,22 |
1306,68 |
Under 21 Ladies Overall Results
- 31.08.2012 - 01.09.2012
|
Name |
Club |
|
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Bonnemann Giannina |
MAS |
|
-21 F |
723,53 |
807,69 |
565,52 |
2096,74 |
2 |
Schlesinger Miriam |
BRH |
|
-21 F |
535,29 |
43,12 |
183,91 |
762,32 |
|