|
|
|
Grand prix of the Cable - Final
Lublin - 23/24 Aug 2008 2008
|
Grand prix of the Cable - Final - Individual classification - Results all
Grand prix of the Cable - Final
Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
(45) |
Matisova Patricia |
TXK |
0,50/37 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
1000,00 |
2 |
(1) |
Kuzbiel Aleksandra |
MOS |
3,50/37 |
2,50/52 |
650,00 |
3 |
(22) |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
2,00/37 |
4,00/43 |
320,00 |
4 |
(46) |
Cseploova Veronika |
TXK |
0,00/37 |
|
|
Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
(51) |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POLSKA |
4,00/46 |
2,50/58/16.00 |
1000,00 |
2 |
(15) |
Jatkowski Maciej |
MOS |
2,50/40 |
5,00/49 |
516,85 |
3 |
(11) |
Pirsztuk Filip |
MOS |
4,00/40 |
2,50/49 |
460,67 |
4 |
(17) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
5,00/40 |
0,50/49 |
415,73 |
5 |
(16) |
Smykowski Robert |
MOS |
4,00/40 |
3,00/43 |
202,25 |
6 |
(44) |
Hynek Radovan |
TXK |
2,00/40 |
|
44,94 |
6 |
(14) |
Kulbacki Karol |
MOS |
2,00/40 |
|
44,94 |
6 |
(6) |
Swietek Pawel |
POLSKA |
2,00/40 |
|
44,94 |
6 |
(43) |
Vasko Alexander |
TXK |
2,00/40 |
|
44,94 |
Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(23) |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
2,00/40 |
3,00/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(3) |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POLSKA |
3,00/40 |
3,00/55/14.25 |
|
882,35 |
9 |
3 |
(30) |
Karabanova Maryia |
MINSK |
2,00/40 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
862,75 |
8 |
4 |
(55) |
Kocurova Petra |
SKH |
4,00/40 |
3,00/55/16.00 |
|
764,71 |
7 |
Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(53) |
Nonn Vladimír |
DOL |
2,00/49 |
5,00/58/16.00 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(48) |
Galinowski Jan |
POLSKA |
1,00/49 |
5,50/58/18.25 |
|
865,85 |
9 |
3 |
(42) |
Brezovsky Peter |
TXK |
1,50/49 |
2,00/58/18.25 |
|
780,49 |
8 |
4 |
(41) |
Szasz Jakub |
TXK |
1,50/49 |
1,50/58/18.25 |
|
768,29 |
7 |
5 |
(18) |
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
4,00/49 |
4,00/52 |
|
536,59 |
6 |
6 |
(13) |
Klos Adam |
MOS |
3,50/49 |
3,50/52 |
|
524,39 |
5 |
7 |
(12) |
Andracki David |
MOS |
0,00/46 |
|
|
146,34 |
4 |
8 |
(52) |
Chladek Lukas |
SKH |
4,00/43 |
|
|
97,56 |
3 |
9 |
(10) |
Milewski Maciej |
MOS |
2,00/43 |
|
|
48,78 |
2 |
10 |
(19) |
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
1,50/43 |
|
|
36,59 |
1 |
10 |
(21) |
Hugues Piotr |
AZS |
1,50/43 |
|
|
36,59 |
1 |
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(25) |
Pavlova Olga |
MINSK |
4,00/49 |
4,00/55/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(40) |
Oravcova Eva |
TXK |
3,00/49 |
5,50/55/14.25 |
|
798,08 |
9 |
3 |
(24) |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
4,00/43 |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
769,23 |
8 |
4 |
(20) |
Kurczynska Olga |
POLSKA |
4,00/43 |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
730,77 |
7 |
5 |
(34) |
Begun Anna |
MINSK |
4,00/43 |
4,50/52 |
|
432,69 |
6 |
6 |
(39) |
Pavelkova Pavla |
TXK |
3,00/43 |
|
|
57,69 |
5 |
7 |
(4) |
Mos Anna |
POLSKA |
1,50/43 |
|
|
28,85 |
4 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(27) |
Bushyn Siarhei |
MINSK |
3,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/58/12.00 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(28) |
Papakul Mikita |
NOVOP |
2,00/55/18.25 |
4,00/58/14.25 |
|
792,08 |
9 |
3 |
(5) |
Kazek Dawid |
POLSKA |
5,00/46 |
4,50/58/16.00 |
|
683,17 |
8 |
4 |
(8) |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
MANTA |
2,00/55/18.25 |
3,00/58/18.25 |
|
534,65 |
7 |
5 |
(2) |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
2,00/55/18.25 |
2,50/58/18.25 |
|
524,75 |
6 |
6 |
(7) |
Sagan Pawel |
MANTA |
5,50/46 |
5,50/46 |
|
108,91 |
5 |
7 |
(56) |
Miketa Jan |
SCH |
4,25/46 |
|
|
84,16 |
4 |
8 |
(35) |
Hribik Miroslav |
TXK |
4,00/46 |
|
|
79,21 |
3 |
9 |
(9) |
Kucharik Martin |
MANTA |
2,50/46 |
|
|
49,50 |
2 |
10 |
(47) |
Bernatowicz Krzysztov |
POLSKA |
2,00/46 |
|
|
39,60 |
1 |
11 |
(33) |
Aksinevich Dzmitry |
MINSK |
1,50/46 |
|
|
29,70 |
|
12 |
(38) |
Marcincin Richard |
TXK |
1,00/46 |
|
|
19,80 |
|
13 |
(36) |
Olsavsky Stefan |
TXK |
0,50/46 |
|
|
9,90 |
|
Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
(45) |
Matisova Patricia |
TXK |
2310 |
2920 |
1000,00 |
2 |
(1) |
Kuzbiel Aleksandra |
MOS |
460 |
530 |
181,51 |
3 |
(46) |
Cseploova Veronika |
TXK |
260 |
500 |
171,23 |
4 |
(22) |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
40 |
360 |
123,29 |
Junior Boys under 15 Tricks ResultsJunior Boys under 15 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
(43) |
Vasko Alexander |
TXK |
2100 |
6470 |
1000,00 |
2 |
(44) |
Hynek Radovan |
TXK |
2700 |
4910 |
758,89 |
3 |
(51) |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POLSKA |
2450 |
3490 |
539,41 |
4 |
(6) |
Swietek Pawel |
POLSKA |
1190 |
2140 |
330,76 |
5 |
(17) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
840 |
800 |
129,83 |
6 |
(14) |
Kulbacki Karol |
MOS |
620 |
|
95,83 |
7 |
(11) |
Pirsztuk Filip |
MOS |
580 |
|
89,64 |
8 |
(15) |
Jatkowski Maciej |
MOS |
430 |
|
66,46 |
9 |
(16) |
Smykowski Robert |
MOS |
120 |
|
18,55 |
Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(3) |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POLSKA |
6320 |
7240 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(55) |
Kocurova Petra |
SKH |
5270 |
6240 |
|
861,88 |
9 |
3 |
(30) |
Karabanova Maryia |
MINSK |
3280 |
5670 |
|
783,15 |
8 |
4 |
(23) |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
320 |
1400 |
|
193,37 |
7 |
Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(53) |
Nonn Vladimír |
DOL |
3620 |
6670 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(52) |
Chladek Lukas |
SKH |
2190 |
4890 |
|
733,13 |
9 |
3 |
(48) |
Galinowski Jan |
POLSKA |
2190 |
4410 |
|
661,17 |
8 |
4 |
(41) |
Szasz Jakub |
TXK |
3100 |
2700 |
|
464,77 |
7 |
5 |
(42) |
Brezovsky Peter |
TXK |
3090 |
1860 |
|
463,27 |
6 |
6 |
(18) |
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
1160 |
1520 |
|
227,89 |
5 |
7 |
(13) |
Klos Adam |
MOS |
840 |
|
|
125,94 |
4 |
8 |
(19) |
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
530 |
|
|
79,46 |
3 |
9 |
(21) |
Hugues Piotr |
AZS |
480 |
|
|
71,96 |
2 |
10 |
(10) |
Milewski Maciej |
MOS |
450 |
|
|
67,47 |
1 |
11 |
(12) |
Andracki David |
MOS |
360 |
|
|
53,97 |
|
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(25) |
Pavlova Olga |
MINSK |
5930 |
8170 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(34) |
Begun Anna |
MINSK |
4550 |
6690 |
|
818,85 |
9 |
3 |
(4) |
Mos Anna |
POLSKA |
4620 |
5390 |
|
659,73 |
8 |
4 |
(39) |
Pavelkova Pavla |
TXK |
3150 |
3400 |
|
416,16 |
7 |
5 |
(40) |
Oravcova Eva |
TXK |
2920 |
2670 |
|
357,41 |
6 |
6 |
(24) |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
2830 |
|
|
346,39 |
5 |
7 |
(20) |
Kurczynska Olga |
POLSKA |
1110 |
|
|
135,86 |
4 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(35) |
Hribik Miroslav |
TXK |
5970 |
9170 |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(5) |
Kazek Dawid |
POLSKA |
5870 |
9050 |
|
986,91 |
9 |
3 |
(28) |
Papakul Mikita |
NOVOP |
3790 |
8990 |
|
980,37 |
8 |
4 |
(47) |
Bernatowicz Krzysztov |
POLSKA |
5870 |
6960 |
|
759,00 |
7 |
5 |
(27) |
Bushyn Siarhei |
MINSK |
5900 |
6660 |
|
726,28 |
6 |
6 |
(56) |
Miketa Jan |
SCH |
3750 |
|
|
408,94 |
5 |
7 |
(8) |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
MANTA |
3710 |
|
|
404,58 |
4 |
8 |
(38) |
Marcincin Richard |
TXK |
2870 |
|
|
312,98 |
3 |
9 |
(33) |
Aksinevich Dzmitry |
MINSK |
1830 |
|
|
199,56 |
2 |
10 |
(2) |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
1380 |
|
|
150,49 |
1 |
Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
(45) |
Matisova Patricia |
TXK |
23,5m |
23,7m |
1000,00 |
2 |
(22) |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
19,3m |
18,9m |
814,35 |
3 |
(1) |
Kuzbiel Aleksandra |
MOS |
16,2m |
16,6m |
700,42 |
Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
Overall |
1 |
(51) |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POLSKA |
31,4m |
32,2m |
1000,00 |
2 |
(43) |
Vasko Alexander |
TXK |
25,3m |
27,1m |
841,61 |
3 |
(6) |
Swietek Pawel |
POLSKA |
28,3m |
26,0m |
878,88 |
4 |
(15) |
Jatkowski Maciej |
MOS |
20,8m |
21,4m |
664,60 |
5 |
(17) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
21,2m |
20,7m |
658,39 |
6 |
(14) |
Kulbacki Karol |
MOS |
17,7m |
|
549,69 |
7 |
(44) |
Hynek Radovan |
TXK |
17,5m |
|
543,48 |
8 |
(16) |
Smykowski Robert |
MOS |
16,3m |
|
506,21 |
9 |
(11) |
Pirsztuk Filip |
MOS |
15,4m |
|
478,26 |
Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(23) |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
26,7m |
29,6m |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(55) |
Kocurova Petra |
SKH |
26,4m |
29,2m |
|
983,74 |
9 |
3 |
(30) |
Karabanova Maryia |
MINSK |
24,3m |
27,4m |
|
910,57 |
8 |
4 |
(3) |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POLSKA |
20,2m |
0,0m |
|
617,89 |
7 |
Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(48) |
Galinowski Jan |
POLSKA |
41,4m |
43,2m |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(21) |
Hugues Piotr |
AZS |
39,8m |
40,8m |
|
927,71 |
9 |
3 |
(53) |
Nonn Vladimír |
DOL |
37,3m |
39,3m |
|
882,53 |
8 |
4 |
(41) |
Szasz Jakub |
TXK |
30,3m |
32,6m |
|
680,72 |
7 |
5 |
(10) |
Milewski Maciej |
MOS |
34,7m |
31,7m |
|
743,98 |
6 |
6 |
(19) |
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
30,3m |
30,9m |
|
629,52 |
5 |
7 |
(18) |
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
31,0m |
30,6m |
|
632,53 |
4 |
8 |
(52) |
Chladek Lukas |
SKH |
28,4m |
|
|
554,22 |
3 |
9 |
(42) |
Brezovsky Peter |
TXK |
25,0m |
|
|
451,81 |
2 |
10 |
(13) |
Klos Adam |
MOS |
23,5m |
|
|
406,63 |
1 |
11 |
(12) |
Andracki David |
MOS |
21,0m |
|
|
331,33 |
|
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(25) |
Pavlova Olga |
MINSK |
38,5m |
38,4m |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(34) |
Begun Anna |
MINSK |
32,3m |
31,9m |
|
782,46 |
9 |
3 |
(24) |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
26,7m |
29,0m |
|
666,67 |
8 |
4 |
(20) |
Kurczynska Olga |
POLSKA |
29,4m |
28,7m |
|
680,70 |
7 |
5 |
(4) |
Mos Anna |
POLSKA |
26,2m |
27,0m |
|
596,49 |
6 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Ranking List - 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
Pts |
1 |
(47) |
Bernatowicz Krzysztov |
POLSKA |
45,2m |
47,8m |
|
1000,00 |
10 |
2 |
(28) |
Papakul Mikita |
NOVOP |
46,7m |
47,2m |
|
981,71 |
9 |
3 |
(35) |
Hribik Miroslav |
TXK |
44,1m |
47,1m |
|
978,66 |
8 |
4 |
(27) |
Bushyn Siarhei |
MINSK |
44,6m |
46,5m |
|
960,37 |
7 |
5 |
(56) |
Miketa Jan |
SCH |
38,2m |
|
|
707,32 |
6 |
6 |
(8) |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
MANTA |
37,8m |
|
|
695,12 |
5 |
7 |
(5) |
Kazek Dawid |
POLSKA |
36,8m |
|
|
664,63 |
4 |
8 |
(2) |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
24,7m |
|
|
295,73 |
3 |
9 |
(54) |
Gibala Marian |
SKH |
24,4m |
|
|
286,59 |
2 |
Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results
- 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(45) |
Matisova Patricia |
TXK |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
(1) |
Kuzbiel Aleksandra |
MOS |
650,00 |
181,51 |
700,42 |
1531,93 |
3 |
(22) |
Rutkowska Malgorzata |
AKS |
320,00 |
123,29 |
814,35 |
1257,64 |
Junior Boys under 15 Overall ResultsJunior Boys under 15 Overall Results
- 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(51) |
Borysewicz Kamil |
POLSKA |
1000,00 |
539,41 |
1000,00 |
2539,41 |
2 |
(43) |
Vasko Alexander |
TXK |
44,94 |
1000,00 |
841,61 |
1886,55 |
3 |
(44) |
Hynek Radovan |
TXK |
44,94 |
758,89 |
543,48 |
1347,31 |
4 |
(6) |
Swietek Pawel |
POLSKA |
44,94 |
330,76 |
878,88 |
1254,58 |
5 |
(15) |
Jatkowski Maciej |
MOS |
516,85 |
66,46 |
664,60 |
1247,91 |
6 |
(17) |
Zawadzki Erwin |
MOS |
415,73 |
129,83 |
658,39 |
1203,95 |
7 |
(11) |
Pirsztuk Filip |
MOS |
460,67 |
89,64 |
478,26 |
1028,57 |
8 |
(16) |
Smykowski Robert |
MOS |
202,25 |
18,55 |
506,21 |
727,01 |
9 |
(14) |
Kulbacki Karol |
MOS |
44,94 |
95,83 |
549,69 |
690,46 |
Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results
- 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(55) |
Kocurova Petra |
SKH |
764,71 |
861,88 |
983,74 |
2610,33 |
2 |
(30) |
Karabanova Maryia |
MINSK |
862,75 |
783,15 |
910,57 |
2556,47 |
3 |
(3) |
Mazurkiewicz Justyna |
POLSKA |
882,35 |
1000,00 |
617,89 |
2500,24 |
4 |
(23) |
Schall Nadine |
WWSC |
1000,00 |
193,37 |
1000,00 |
2193,37 |
Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results
- 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(53) |
Nonn Vladimír |
DOL |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
882,53 |
2882,53 |
2 |
(48) |
Galinowski Jan |
POLSKA |
865,85 |
661,17 |
1000,00 |
2527,02 |
3 |
(41) |
Szasz Jakub |
TXK |
768,29 |
464,77 |
680,72 |
1913,78 |
4 |
(42) |
Brezovsky Peter |
TXK |
780,49 |
463,27 |
451,81 |
1695,57 |
5 |
(18) |
Ulanowicz Olaf |
MOS |
536,59 |
227,89 |
632,53 |
1397,01 |
6 |
(52) |
Chladek Lukas |
SKH |
97,56 |
733,13 |
554,22 |
1384,91 |
7 |
(13) |
Klos Adam |
MOS |
524,39 |
125,94 |
406,63 |
1056,96 |
8 |
(21) |
Hugues Piotr |
AZS |
36,59 |
71,96 |
927,71 |
1036,26 |
9 |
(10) |
Milewski Maciej |
MOS |
48,78 |
67,47 |
743,98 |
860,23 |
10 |
(19) |
Domanski Rafal |
MOS |
36,59 |
79,46 |
629,52 |
745,57 |
11 |
(12) |
Andracki David |
MOS |
146,34 |
53,97 |
331,33 |
531,64 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(25) |
Pavlova Olga |
MINSK |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
3000,00 |
2 |
(34) |
Begun Anna |
MINSK |
432,69 |
818,85 |
782,46 |
2034,00 |
3 |
(24) |
Schall Bianca |
WWSC |
769,23 |
346,39 |
666,67 |
1782,29 |
4 |
(20) |
Kurczynska Olga |
POLSKA |
730,77 |
135,86 |
680,70 |
1547,33 |
5 |
(4) |
Mos Anna |
POLSKA |
28,85 |
659,73 |
596,49 |
1285,07 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 23.8.2008 - 24.8.2008
|
Bib |
Name |
Club |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
(28) |
Papakul Mikita |
NOVOP |
792,08 |
980,37 |
981,71 |
2754,16 |
2 |
(27) |
Bushyn Siarhei |
MINSK |
1000,00 |
726,28 |
960,37 |
2686,65 |
3 |
(5) |
Kazek Dawid |
POLSKA |
683,17 |
986,91 |
664,63 |
2334,71 |
4 |
(35) |
Hribik Miroslav |
TXK |
79,21 |
1000,00 |
978,66 |
2057,87 |
5 |
(47) |
Bernatowicz Krzysztov |
POLSKA |
39,60 |
759,00 |
1000,00 |
1798,60 |
6 |
(8) |
Pieczonka Bartosz |
MANTA |
534,65 |
404,58 |
695,12 |
1634,35 |
7 |
(56) |
Miketa Jan |
SCH |
84,16 |
408,94 |
707,32 |
1200,42 |
8 |
(2) |
Kwapien Mariusz |
MOS |
524,75 |
150,49 |
295,73 |
970,97 |
|