International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

   

Waterski
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

E&A skier ranking IDs

Cableski
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Who beats who 2021
Who beats who 2020

Disabled
Results 2021
Results 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Barefoot
Results 2021
Results 2020

World ranking 2021
World ranking 2020

E&A ranking 2021
E&A ranking 2020

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2021
Results 2020

Wakesurf
Results 2021
Results 2020

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf - World
Iwwf - EMS
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
+ All disciplines - Competitions to come
+ All disciplines - Competitions this week
5/8 Mar
classic
21AUS052
2021 Moomba Masters has been cancelled because of COVID-19
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

5/7 Mar
classic
21AUS093
2021 Junior Moomba has been CANCELLED because of COVID-19
  Yarra River Melbourne Australia

+ All disciplines - Results of competitions 2021
27/28 Feb
classic
21NZL001
Piarere Pick N Choose 2021
  Piarere

27/28 Feb
classic
21AUS045
Stoney Park Slalom Series Round 2
  Stoney Park
html
27 Feb
barefoot
21AUS104
Barefoot SA - State Championships
  Purnong
html
pdf
26/28 Feb
barefoot
21AUS085
VIC Barefoot Pre States Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
21 Feb
barefoot
21AUS084
Barefoot Qld (Southern Region) Tournamen/Come & Try/Training
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
pdf
20/21 Feb
barefoot
21NZL014
Waikato Regionals
  Piarere
html
pdf
20/21 Feb
classic
21RSA001
VINEYARD LAKE
  Stellenbosh
html
pdf
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS047
Ultrabuild $4PB
  Geelong Water Ski Club
html
20/21 Feb
classic
21AUS044
SQ 6 Event Ozski Resort
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
14 Feb
barefoot
21AUS095
Barefoot Qld - Southern Region Tournament & Training
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
13/14 Feb
barefoot
21AUS090
Central Region Tournament
  Mia Mia
html
pdf
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS041
Bedrock Round 4 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
13/14 Feb
classic
21AUS038
WAWSA State Series Round 5 WA Waterski Park
  Bonney's Water Ski Park
html
13 Feb
barefoot
21AUS082
21AUS082
  Purnong
html
pdf
13 Feb
classic
21NAM06
Von Bach Waterski Club Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
6/7 Feb
barefoot
21AUS081
Vic Barefoot Mid Summer Tournament
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
pdf
6/7 Feb
classic
21AUS034
Mulwala 4 Round Slalom
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
31 Jan
barefoot
21AUS091
Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Lake Kurwongbah
html
pdf
30/31 Jan
barefoot
21AUS092
Northern Region Ratings Tournament
  Eastlake, Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS037
Mildura 4 Round Slalom
  Cowra Station
html
30/31 Jan
classic
21AUS032
Stoney Park 3 Event Pick & Choose
  Stoney Park
html
30 Jan
barefoot
21AUS080
WA New Year Tournament
  WA Water Ski Park
html
pdf
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS29
Easytow Malibu Aussie Masters 2021
  Bridgewater
html
23/25 Jan
classic
21AUS030
SQ 5 Event Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
23/24 Jan
barefoot
21NZL011
Wellington Regionals
  Lake Inspiration
html
pdf
23/24 Jan
barefoot
21AUS078
Barefoot SA/VBWC Combined Tournament 2021
  Dimboola
html
pdf
23/24 Jan
classic
21AUS031
WAWSA State Series Round 4 Kojonup
  Kojonup
html
23 Jan
classic
21NAM05
NWSC JANUARY 2021
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
17 Jan
barefoot
21AUS171
Tournament, Come and Try, Training
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
16/17 Jan
classic
21NZL004
Karapiro 3 Round Slalom 2021
  Karapiro

16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS076
Mulwala Border Bubble Cup
  Max Kirwan Lakes Mulwala
html
16/17 Jan
classic
21AUS027
Bedrock Round 3 3 Event
  Bedrock (Blanchetown)
html
16 Jan
barefoot
21AUS087
NSW January Tournament 2021
  Helles Park Liverpool
html
pdf
2/3 Jan
classic
21AUS021
SA vs VIC Mildura
  Cowra Station
html
31 Dec 2020
barefoot
20IWWF999
IWWF 2020 World Junior (Video) Tournament
  Various Locations
html
pdf
19/20 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS020
SQ OzSki Xmas Cup 3 Events
  Oz Ski Coolum
html
12/13 Dec 2020
barefoot
21USA013
2020 Mike Salber Memorial Tournament
  Lake Grew, Polk City, Florida
html
pdf
12/13 Dec 2020
barefoot
20AUS1320
WA - Christmas Tournament 2020
  Bonneys Ski Parks
html
pdf
12/13 Dec 2020
barefoot
20AUS1220
Event 3 - Christmas Breakup 2020
  Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala
html
pdf
5/6 Dec 2020
barefoot
20AUS0612
Event 2 - Summertime Tournament 2020
  Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala
html
pdf
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS017
WA HIT State Series Round 2
  Herrisen Island
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS015
Albury Malibu
  Water Parklands Albury NSW
html
5/6 Dec 2020
classic
21AUS013
Stoney Park Slalom Round 1
  Stoney Park
html
29 Nov 2020
boat wakeboard
21COL002
Torneo Interno
  Club Los Lagartos

29 Nov 2020
classic
21COL001
Torneo Interno
  Club Los Lagartos

28/29 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS2911
Sth Qld Xmas Tournament
  Canungra
html
pdf
28/29 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS012
SQ 4 Event Isis Bundaberg
  Isis Ski Gardens
html
28 Nov 2020
boat wakeboard
20COL003
Torneo Interno Wakeboard
  Mesa de Yeguas

28 Nov 2020
cableski
20ISR01
ISRAEL NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
  LAKE TLV
html
pdf
21/22 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS009
WA Westdale State Series Round 1
  Westdale
html
21 Nov 2020
classic
21MEX001
2do. Nacional de Esquí 2020
  Bocalaguna

14/15 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS1511
Event 1 - Season Opener 2020
  Max Kirwin Ski Parks Mulwala
html
pdf
14/15 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS1411
Slalom Shoot Out - Northern Region (Qld) Barefoot Water Ski Club
  Eastlake, Tinaroo Park, Lake Tinaroo
html
pdf
14/15 Nov 2020
classic
21AUS005
SQ Round 3
  Lake Kurwongbah

14 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS141
Qld - Central Region Tournament
  Bedford Weir
html
pdf
7/8 Nov 2020
classic
21CYP001
RCB BANK 16th CYPRUS CUP
  POLEMIDIA DAM
html
pdf
7 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS12
2020NSW07112020Tournament
  Liverpool
html
pdf
7 Nov 2020
classic
20NAM04
NWSC Competition
  Von Bach Dam
html
pdf
31 Oct/3 Nov 2020
classic
20JPN031
Japan Collegiate Nationals
  Yabakei Aqua Park

31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS3110
Halloween Tournament 2020
  Lake Canungra
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
barefoot
20AUS311
Trick or Treat - Northern Region
  Eastlake, Tinaroo
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20GRE015
21th MICHAILIDIS MASTERS 2020
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
pdf
31 Oct/1 Nov 2020
classic
20AUS1127
TWSWA 3 Event Tournament
  Bonneys Waterski Park
html

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved