International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation
Europe - Africa Confederation

Competitions results and ranking lists

 

Classic
Results 2014
Results 2013

E&A ranking 2014
E&A ranking 2013

Cableski
Results 2014
Results 2013

World ranking 2014
World ranking 2013

E&A ranking 2014
E&A ranking 2013

Who beats who 2014

Disabled
Results 2014
Results 2013

E&A ranking 2014
E&A ranking 2013

Barefoot
Results 2014
Results 2013

Boat Wakeboard
Results 2014
Results 2013

Cable Wakeboard
Results 2014
Results 2013

Racing
Results 2014
Results 2013

Administration
Add a competition
Remove a competition
See test competitions

Links
Iwwf E&A office
Iwwf E&A ski schools
Iwwf - World
Waterski softwares

  iwwfed-ea.org
All disciplines - Results of competitions 2014

8/10 Jan 2015
classic
14IWWF005
2014 World Junior Waterski Championship
  Bujama Lacus Lakes

24/29 Nov
classic
14MEX09
XXXII Campeonato Latinoamericano 2014
  Boca Laguna - Jalisco

21/22 Nov
boat wakeboard
14THA902
4th Asian Beach Games Wakeboard Team 2014
  PHUKET, THAILAND

21/22 Nov
classic
14THA002
4th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - TEAM (Slalom &Tricks) 2014
  Bangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand
html
pdf
19/20 Nov
boat wakeboard
14THA901
4th Asian Beach Games Wakeboard 2014
  PHUKET, THAILAND

19/20 Nov
classic
14THA001
4th Asian Beach Games, Waterski - Individual ( Slalom &Tricks ) 2014
  Bangneow Dam, Phuket, Thailand
html
pdf
1/3 Nov
classic
14COL011
LV Campeonato Nacional 2014
  La Pradera de Potosí
html
pdf
30/31 Oct
classic
14ITA030
Trofeo Halloween Sicilia
  Caccamo

pdf
26 Oct
boat wakeboard
14EAC500
E&A Wakeboard Boat Super Final
  Montargil Portugal

25/27 Oct
classic
14GRE005
MICHAILIDIS MASTERS
  KAIAFAS LAKE
html
24/25 Oct
cableski
14ISR001
ISRAEL CABLESKI OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  TEL AVIV

21/26 Oct
boat wakeboard
14EAC001
E&A Wakeboard and Wakeskate Championships
  Montargil, Portugal

12 Oct
classic
14GBR017
Ernie Ward Memorial Cup
  Tsallington Lakes
html
pdf
11/12 Oct
classic
14ITA025
TWS OCTOBER NAPOLI
  Antica Foce del lago Patria
html
pdf
11/12 Oct
classic
14FRA027
SPORTS CENTER SLALOM CUP
  Les Avirmes
html
pdf
10/12 Oct
boat wakeboard
14AUS902
2014 Asian Oceanian Wakeboard Championships
  Bonneys water Ski Park, Western Australia

10/12 Oct
boat wakeboard
14AUS901
2014 Asian Wakeboard Championships
  Bonneys Water Ski Park, Western Australia

8/12 Oct
classic
14IWWF35
World Over 35 Waterski Championships
  Sunset Lakes, Florida 2014
html
pdf
8/12 Oct
classic
14ASIA001
2014 Asian Open & U17 Championships
  Bonney's Lakes WA
html
8/12 Oct
classic
14AAO001
2014 Asian & Oceania Open & U17 Championships
  Bonney's Lakes WA
html
4/5 Oct
classic
14GBR016
Seaton Classic
  JB Ski
html
pdf
4/5 Oct
classic
14FRA026
TROPHEE DES VENDANGES
  Aigues Mortes
html
pdf
4/5 Oct
classic
14ESP002
Sesena' International Slalom 2014
  Sesena
html
pdf
4 Oct
classic
14FRA030
CHAMPIONNATS DE LIGUE POC
  ST MEME LES CARRIERES
html
pdf
3/5 Oct
classic
14UKR002
Dnepropetrovsk Open 2014
  Sentosa waterski club, Dnepropetrovsk, Ukraine
html
pdf
3/5 Oct
classic
14ITA008
KLI Trophy 2014
  KLI, Fosso Ghiaia, Ravenna
html
pdf
2/5 Oct
cableski
14CHNC01
2014 Cableski World Cup (Shanghai Stop)
  Bi Hai Jin Sha Water Park Shanghai City
html
pdf
28 Sep
classic
14BEL009
Coupe de la Ville de Namur
  Wepion
html
pdf
27/28 Sep
boat wakeboard
14FRA202
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014
  Peigney - lac de la Liez (52)
html
pdf
27/28 Sep
disabled
14EACD012
Roma Extreme 2014 Disabled
  Roma Parco del Tevere (Italy)
html
pdf
27/28 Sep
classic
14ITA011
Roma Extreme 2014
  Roma (Italy)
html
pdf
27/28 Sep
classic
14GBR015
Turps Trophy
  Gosfield Lake
html
pdf
27/28 Sep
classic
14FRA025
Championnat de France INTERLIGUES 2014
  Peigney - Lac de la Liez (52)
html
pdf
26/28 Sep
classic
14GRE004
7th GREEK MASTERS and JUNIOR MASTERS
  Aliartos
html
pdf
24/27 Sep
cableski
14NEDC03
2014 IWWF World Cableski Championships
  Schloss Dankern
html
pdf
21 Sep
classic
14GBR018
JB Water Ski Open
  JB Ski
html
pdf
21 Sep
classic
14DEN17
September Cup 2014
  Vallensbak Waterski Club

20/21 Sep
boat wakeboard
14CHN209
2014 Wakeboard World Cup ( Linyi, China )
  Linyi, China

20/21 Sep
classic
14ITA007
XI Trofeo Laghetto International 2014
  Sperlonga (LT) ITALY
html
pdf
20/21 Sep
classic
14FRA024
ALTICUP
  Grenoble - SNCBFG

pdf
20/21 Sep
classic
14BEL010
Benelux Championships Age Categories
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
20/21 Sep
classic
14BEL008
Benelux Championships Open
  Vilvoorde
html
pdf
20 Sep
classic
14FRA103
Saint Pardoux Cup
  Saint Pardoux
html
pdf
17/20 Sep
cableski
14NEDC02
E & A CableskiChampionshios Juniors and Seniors 2014
  Schloß Dankern
html
pdf
14 Sep
boat wakeboard
14FRA213
Wake on rock championnat PACA
  La Mčde

pdf
14 Sep
classic
14NED003
NK open
  Handel
html
pdf
14 Sep
classic
14FRA104
Challenge CD31
  Blagnac Ski Nautique
html
pdf
13/14 Sep
boat wakeboard
14LIB001
2014 Middle Eastern Wakeboard Championship
  ATCL, Lebanon

13/14 Sep
disabled
14EACD009
EuroTour Final 2014
  Recetto
html
pdf
13/14 Sep
classic
14SUI004
Geneva Champ 2014
  Exo01, La Rena, Bourg-en-Bresse
html
pdf
13/14 Sep
classic
14POR001
2014 VERTICE INTERNATIONAL SLALOM
  Vertice Portugal
html
pdf
13/14 Sep
classic
14GBR14
Malibu Multi Round
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
13/14 Sep
classic
14FRA023
Mastercraft Slalom Cup
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
13/14 Sep
classic
14FRA022
malibu cup lacanau
  lacanau pitrot
html
13/14 Sep
classic
14CZE003
Spolana Cup 2014
  Krenek
html
pdf
13 Sep
boat wakeboard
14FRA209
Rhône Alpes Wakeboard Tour & Championnats de Ligue
  Montrevel en Bresse

13 Sep
classic
14NED002
NK CATEGORIES
  Handel
html
pdf
12/14 Sep
classic
14ITA018
Recetto Cup Trofeo Tomassini 2014
  Recetto (NO) Italy
html
pdf
12/13 Sep
cableski
14BLR005
Belarus Youth Cableski Championships 2014
  Minsk
html
pdf
7 Sep
classic
14SWE015
Hjerta Challange
  Mariestad VSK

pdf
6/7 Sep
boat wakeboard
14FRA002
Coupe de France
  Villevallier

6/7 Sep
cableski
14CZEC01
Czech & Slovak Open Cableski Championship
  Terlicko - Czech Republic
html
pdf
6/7 Sep
classic
14ITA013
Campionati Italiani Assoluti
  Fosso Ghiaia Italy
html
pdf
6/7 Sep
classic
14FRA034
Championnat de Ligue MPY 2014
  Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
6/7 Sep
classic
14FRA021
CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE
  EZY SUR EURE
html
6/7 Sep
classic
14FRA020
Mémorial Michel NAUDINAT Ch Ligue AQUITAINE
  lacanau pitrot
html
6/7 Sep
classic
14FRA019
Championnats de Champagne Ardenne
  PEIGNEY
html
6 Sep
boat wakeboard
14FRA212
Championnat de Ligue Wake Bateau 2014
  Muret
html
pdf
6 Sep
classic
14ESP006
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA ABSOLUT 2014
  Ventallķ
html
6 Sep
classic
14ESP005
CAMPIONAT DE CATALUNYA 2014_ CATEGORIES
  VENTALLO, CATALUNYA
html
5/7 Sep
boat wakeboard
14INA999
2014 Makassar Asian Wakeboard Cup
  Tanjung Bunga, Makassar, Indonesia

5/7 Sep
classic
14INA003
ASIAN CUP 2014
  Makassar

5/7 Sep
classic
14INA002
ANDI MATTALATTA CUP 2014
  MAKASSAR

5/7 Sep
classic
14FRA018
Aqua'Cup
  Gravon
html
pdf
4/7 Sep
classic
14EAC005
2014 E&A 35+ Championships
  Ioannina
html
30/31 Aug
boat wakeboard
14SUI005
2014 Swiss Wakeboard boat Nationals
  Ski Nautique Club Neuchâtel

30/31 Aug
cableski
14BLR004
Belarus Open Cableski Championships
  Minsk
html
pdf
30/31 Aug
classic
14SWE014
DM Väst 2014
  Vänersborgs VSK, Lillesjön

pdf
30/31 Aug
classic
14FRA036
Championnats Ligue FCA - Coupe du Pays de Montbéliard
  Dambenois
html
pdf
30/31 Aug
classic
14BEL005
SWK Cup 2014
  Schoten
html
pdf
30 Aug
classic
14FRA033
CHAMPIONNAT DE LOGUE PLL
  CHOLET
html
pdf
27/31 Aug
classic
14EAC004
E&A Youth Championships
  Sesena
html
pdf
24 Aug
classic
14GBR020
3 Round Slalom
  South Lake
html
pdf
23/24 Aug
cableski
14POLC11
Grand Prix of the Cable 2014
  Asten - Augustow

pdf
23/24 Aug
cableski
14GERC04
Deutsche Meisterschaften Seilbahn 2014 auf dem Idasee
  Idasee
html
23/24 Aug
classic
14ITA006
1st San Gervasio Pro AM (10th San Gervasio Trophy)
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
23/24 Aug
classic
14HUN002
Budapest Slalom Cup
  Budapest - Dunavarsany
html
pdf
23/24 Aug
classic
14FRA035
CHBGN14FRA035
  ARC SUR TILLE
html
pdf
23/24 Aug
classic
14DEN14
Copenhagen Waterski Challenge
  Vallensbæk Waterski Club
html
pdf
23 Aug
classic
14SVK001
Majstrovstvá SR juniorov a dofénov a finále SP
  Piešany
html
pdf
23 Aug
classic
14BEL004
Family Special
  Hoge Dijken-Oudenburg
html
pdf
22/24 Aug
cableski
14POLC02
Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014
  Augustķw
html
pdf
22/24 Aug
cableski
14POLC01
Grand Prix of the Cable – European Cableski Cup 2014
  Augustķw
html
pdf
22/24 Aug
classic
14GER003
Deutsche Jugend & Senioren Meisterschaft
  Mastholte
html
pdf
22/24 Aug
classic
14FRA017
TROPHEE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
20/21 Aug
classic
14GBR013
Stokes
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
16/17 Aug
classic
14SWE009
Oldboys SM, Sparbanken Skåne Cup
  Gamla Boo Vattenskid Club

pdf
16/17 Aug
classic
14SWE008
Delfincupens riksfinal 2014
  Alingsås

pdf
16/17 Aug
classic
14DEN003
Aalborg Slalom Cup
  Aalborg
html
pdf
16 Aug
classic
14GBR019
Three Sisters AUG 3rd Slalom
  Three Sisters Wigan
html
pdf
15/17 Aug
classic
14FRA016
Coupe des Avirmes
  Frespech
html
pdf
14/17 Aug
classic
14EAC003
2014 E & A OPEN WATERSKI CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Melice
html
pdf
13 Aug
classic
14EAC002
2014 E & A TEAM CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Prelouc Czech Republic
html
pdf
12 Aug
classic
14NOR007
Tirsdagscupen 2014 Konkurranse 5
  SIAP
html
pdf
9/10 Aug
classic
14SWE007
Kräftcupen
  Ambjörnarp

pdf
9/10 Aug
classic
14SUI014
ECROMAGNY Relax
  Ecromagny

9/10 Aug
classic
14SUI003
ECROMAGNY Challenge
  Ecromagny
html
pdf
9/10 Aug
classic
14GBR012
British 35+ National Championships
  South Lake
html
pdf
9/10 Aug
classic
14FRA032
Coupe de Cajarc
  Cajarc (46)
html
pdf
9/10 Aug
classic
14CZE004
MORAVIAN SLALOM TROPHY 2014
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
9/10 Aug
classic
14BLR003
Belarus Youth Open Nationals
  Novopolotsk
html
pdf
8 Aug
classic
14GBR011
2 Round Slalom
  Southlake
html
pdf
7/11 Aug
classic
14RUS004
Youth Russia Championships 2014
  Moscow, Club "Yuriy Gagarin"
html
pdf
6/9 Aug
barefoot
14AUS001
2014 EA Barefoot Championships
  Wallsee
html
2/3 Aug
barefoot
14GER40
German Nationals 2014
  Wallsee
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
barefoot
14AUT41
Austrian Open 2014
  Wallsee

pdf
2/3 Aug
disabled
14EACD006
Coupe de Muret
  Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
cableski
14AUTC001
Grand Prix of Cable - Asten
  Asten
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
14SUI002
Fun Gliss Trophy 2014
  Dommartin, FRA
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
14SRB001
Memorial Mladen Parun 2014
  Becmen
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
14POL004
Mazuria Cup
  Szczytno
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
14NOR006
Norwegian Nationals Open 2014
  Mjær, Ytre Enebakk

2/3 Aug
classic
14ITA005
4th SAN GERVASIO FLIP AND JUMP CONTEST
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
14FRA014
Coupe de Muret
  Ski Nautique Muret Clément Ader
html
pdf
2/3 Aug
classic
14CZE006
Czech and Slovak National Championships
  Melice
html
pdf
2 Aug
barefoot
14BEL001
Belgian National Championships Barefoot Water Ski
  Lommel

1/3 Aug
classic
14SWE013
Svenska Mästerskapen 2014
  Bromölla
html
pdf
1/2 Aug
classic
14NOR005
Norwegian Nationals Youth & Senior 2014
  Mjær, Ytre Enebakk

26/27 Jul
boat wakeboard
14IRL101
Irish Wakeboard Boat Nationals
  Enniskillen, Ireland

26/27 Jul
boat wakeboard
14FRA210
championnat de l'yonne
  Laroche migennes
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
14SWE012
14SWE012 Ungdoms och Junior SM
  Linkopings Vattenskidklubb

pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
14SVK002
Pohár Interu 2014
  Jazero Blatné
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
14SUI001
Swiss Waterski Champ
  Ecromagny, FRA
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
14FRA031
Championnats de l'Yonne
  Laroche Saint Cydroine 89
html
26/27 Jul
classic
14FRA013
GRD PRIX MARCILLAC ET CH LIGUE LIM
  MARCILLAC
html
26/27 Jul
classic
14DEN10
Danish Nationals Open 2014
  Vallensbæk Vandski Klub
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
14BEL003
Belgian Age Categories Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
26/27 Jul
classic
14BEL002
Belgian Open Nationals
  Cerfontaine
html
pdf
26/27 Jul
classic
14AUT002
WASSERSKI TOURNAMENT STAATSMEISTERSCHAFT BOOT
  OÖ-Leistungszentrum Fischlham Baggersee
html
pdf
26 Jul
classic
14POL003
Netta Cup 2014- Zygmunt Kowalik Memorial
  Augustķw
html
pdf
25/27 Jul
classic
14ITA010
Campionati Italiani di Categoria 2014
  Roma - Parco del Tevere
html
pdf
25/27 Jul
classic
14GRE003
HELLENIC NATIONAL MEN WOMEN CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Stratos Lake, Agrinio
html
pdf
25/27 Jul
classic
14GBR030
British Youth Nationals
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
25/27 Jul
classic
14GBR010
British Open Nationals 2014
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
24/27 Jul
classic
14GRE002
NATIONAL YOUTH AND 35 + CHAMPIONSHIPS
  STRATOS LAKE, AGRINIO
html
pdf
24/25 Jul
classic
14DEN09
Danish Nationals - special 2014
  Vallensbæk Vandski Klub
html
pdf
20 Jul
classic
14RUS003
Vladimir Filin Jump Memorial
  Russia, Moscow region,Club "Vega"
html
pdf
20 Jul
classic
14NED004
NWWB slalom & jump special
  Handel
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
boat wakeboard
14FRA101
2014 Wakeboard and Wakeskate French National Championships
  Tremolat

19/20 Jul
classic
14SWE006
Gastabudstrofen
  Nykoping
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
classic
14HUN001
Hungarian Slalom Cup 2014
  Kal
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
classic
14GRE008
ACHELOOS CUP 2014
  STRATOS LAKE AGRINIO
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
classic
14GER001
German Waterski Championship 2014
  Halle - Hufeisensee
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
classic
14GBR009
Three Sisters Age Cat Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
classic
14ESP001
Sesena's International Summer Slalom 2014
  Sesena
html
pdf
19/20 Jul
classic
14CZE005
V. Kadlcik's Memorial 2014
  Straz pod Ralskem
html
pdf
18/20 Jul
classic
14FRA712
Championnat de France Veteran 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
18/19 Jul
classic
14GER002
German Waterski Team Championship 2014
  Halle - Hufeisensee
html
pdf
17/20 Jul
boat wakeboard
14MEX05
Festival Deportivo Panamericano Mexico 2014 - Wake
  Acua Ski

17/20 Jul
disabled
14EACD002
E&A Championships
  Recetto
html
pdf
17/20 Jul
classic
14MEX05
Festival Deportivo Panamericano Mexico 2014
  Acua Ski

17/20 Jul
classic
14FRA612
Championnat de France 2014 - Cadets Juniors
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
17/20 Jul
classic
14FRA350
PROGRAMME FRANCE CAD/JUN/VETERANS
  orthez

pdf
17/20 Jul
classic
14EAC001
E&A UNDER 21 CHAMPIONSHIPS
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
16 Jul
classic
14GBR007
Gosfield Grand Handicap Final
  Gosfiled Lake
html
pdf
12/13 Jul
classic
14GBR006
GLSE & Southern Regional championships & Open
  Wiremill
html
pdf
12/13 Jul
classic
14ESP003
SPANISH NATIONALS
  Barcelona
html
pdf
12/13 Jul
classic
14AUT004
International Linz Trophy 2014
  Linz - Steyregg
html
pdf
12 Jul
classic
14SWE005
Mariestad Open
  Mariestad
html
12 Jul
classic
14NED001
DUTCH MASTERS SHORTBOARD 2014
  Schiedam
html
pdf
12 Jul
classic
14ITA009
Recetto Special Cup 2014
  Recetto Italy
html
pdf
11/14 Jul
disabled
14FRA012
Championnat de France Handi 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
11/14 Jul
classic
14FRA412
Championnat de France ESPOIRS & OPEN 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
11/14 Jul
classic
14FRA012
Championnat de France Benjamins- Minimes 2014
  Orthez (64)
html
pdf
11/13 Jul
classic
14RUS002
Vega OPen 2014
  Club Vega, Moscow region
html
pdf
9 Jul
classic
14GBR008
Malibu Midweek Slalom
  Hazelwoods Ski World
html
pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14SWE004
Varberg Open - KWA Classic
  Knäred
html
pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14ITA012
1st TWS CONTEST NAPOLI 2014
  Giuliano in Campania (Napoli) ITALY
html
pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14FRA301
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD EUROPE TOUR HEAD TO HEAD 2014
  BAURECH

pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14FRA300
BIG DAWG 2014 PROGRAMME
  BAURECH

pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14FRA101
TROPHEE LOSNE CHAUGEY
  Chaugey
html
pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14FRA011
NAUTIQUE BIG DAWG WORLD TOUR
  BAURECH
html
pdf
5/6 Jul
classic
14BLR002
Open Belarus Championships 2014
  Minsk
html
pdf
5 Jul
boat wakeboard
14FRA208
RHONE ALPES WAKEBOARD TOUR
  Lac de Monteynard - Trefford

4/6 Jul
classic
14GBR005
Lound Open Multi
  Lound Water Ski Club
html
pdf
4/6 Jul
classic
14FRA010
COUPE DE MEUZAC
  Meuzac
html
pdf
4/6 Jul
classic
14AUT001
AUSTRIAN OPEN 2014
  Fischlham Lambach
html
pdf
28/29 Jun
disabled
14EACD010
Slastad Open 2014
  SIAP, Skarnes

28/29 Jun
classic
14SWE002
West Coast Open
  Bollebygds VSK

pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14NOR002
Slaastad Open 2014
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14FRA028
Senior Tour - Etape d'Albertville
  Olympic Waterski

pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14FRA009
COUPE DE PITROT
  LACANAU -PITROT

pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14FRA008
Championnats de Ligue Ile de France 2014 - Grez sur Loing
  Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14CZE002
Kostelec Cup 2014
  Kostelec u Jihlavy
html
pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14CYP001
11th International Cyprus Cup
  Polemidia Dam, Limassol
html
pdf
28/29 Jun
classic
14AUT003
Vienna Slalom
  Raasdorf
html
pdf
28 Jun
boat wakeboard
14FRA207
RHONE ALPES WAKEBOARD TOUR
  AIX LES BAINS

28 Jun
cableski
14GERC36
Rhein-Neckar-Pokal 2014
  St.Leon-Rot

27/29 Jun
classic
14ITA004
9th International San Gervasio Trophy
  San Gervasio Bresciano

27/29 Jun
classic
14GER004
BOESCH CUP 2014
  Bremerhaven
html
pdf
27/28 Jun
classic
14GBR004
JB Water Ski Open
  JB Water Ski
html
pdf
27 Jun
classic
14FRA007
Aqua'Challenge
  Gravon
html
pdf
22 Jun
classic
14BEL001
Slalom Special 'Lac du Prince'
  Antoing
html
21/22 Jun
classic
14GBR003
Malibu Multi Round
  Hazelwood Ski World
html
pdf
21/22 Jun
classic
14FRA006
Championnats de Ligue RHA
  EXO LENT

pdf
21/22 Jun
classic
14FRA005
ARCACHON 3D 2014
  cazaux
html
pdf
21 Jun
classic
14RUS001
White Night Slalom Trophy
  St. Petersburg
html
pdf
17 Jun
classic
14NOR004
Tirsdagscupen Konkurranse 4
  SIAP
html
pdf
14/15 Jun
classic
14POL002
Silesia Cup 2014
  Sosina lake in Jaworzno
html
pdf
14/15 Jun
classic
14ITA003
4th San Gervasio Slalom Cup
  San Gervasio Bresciano
html
pdf
14/15 Jun
classic
14FRA004
Toulouse Waterski Cup III
  Fenouillet (31)
html
pdf
14/15 Jun
classic
14FRA003
Senior Tour - Trophee du Gatinais
  Nemours Grez sur Loing
html
pdf
14 Jun
boat wakeboard
14FRA206
RHONE ALPES WAKEBOARD TOUR
  WAKE THE BEST - DUINGT

14 Jun
classic
14GBR002
3 Round Trick
  Oxford water Ski Club
html
pdf
7/8 Jun
classic
14NOR001
Slastad VSK Slalomcup
  SIAP, Skarnes
html
pdf
7/8 Jun
classic
14GRE006
Hatzis Open 2014
  Aliartos
html
pdf
7/8 Jun
classic
14GBR001
Three Sisters Ranking Slalom
  Three Sisters WSC
html
pdf
7/8 Jun
classic
14CZE001
Moravia Cup 2014
  Oleksovice
html
pdf
31 May/1 Jun
classic
14GRE001
POROS CUP 2014
  DREPANI WATER SKI RESORT
html
pdf
31 May/1 Jun
classic
14BLR001
Belarus National Cup 2014
  Novopolotsk
html
pdf
25 May
classic
14FRA002
Magic Cup - 2014
  Gretz sur Loing

pdf
6 May
classic
14NOR003
Konkurranse 3
  SIAP
html
pdf
26/27 Apr
classic
14ITA002
Absolut Trophy 2014
  Fosso Ghiaia Italy
html
pdf
25/27 Apr
classic
14MAS001
Putrajaya Nautique Ski & Wake Championships
  Putrajaya, Malaysia
html
pdf
19/20 Apr
classic
14RSA005
All Africa Championships 2014
  Lake Grappa
html
pdf
18/20 Apr
classic
14RSA004
South African Championships 2014
  Lake Grappa
html
pdf
17/21 Apr
classic
14AUS111
2014 Mastercraft Australian National Championships
  Berry Springs Darwin

14/19 Apr
classic
14COL03
Panamerican Championship 2014
  Club Los Lagartos

4/6 Apr
classic
14RSA003
Gauteng Champs
  Ski World
html
pdf
22/23 Mar
classic
14FRA001
Elite Tour : Région Réunion Water Ski Cup
  Saint Paul
html
pdf
21/23 Mar
classic
14RSA002
WP Waterski Championship
  Bon Esperanza
html
pdf
19/23 Mar
classic
14INA001
2014 Indonesia Open & Malindo Championship
  Jakarta

15/16 Mar
boat wakeboard
14AUS999
2014 IWWF Wakeboard World Cup Mandurah
  Mandurah

15/16 Mar
classic
14AUS910
2014 MANDURAH WORLD CUP Action Sports Games
  Mandurah
html
pdf
7/10 Mar
classic
14AUS326
2014 Moomba Masters International Waterski Championships
  Yarra River Melbourne

5/10 Mar
classic
14AUS999
2014 Moomba Night Jump
  Melbourne

5/6 Mar
classic
14AUS325
2014 Junior Moomba
  Yarra River Melbourne

1/2 Mar
classic
14AUS324
2014 Moomba LCQ
  Mulwala NSW

1/2 Mar
classic
14AUS107
MASTER CRAFT PROSTAR 2014 Australian Open
  Telegraph Point
html
pdf
25/26 Jan
classic
14RSA001
Satellite Open 2014
  Satellite Dam

pdf
7 Dec 2013
classic
13COL17
Night Fly
  La Pradera Club residencial
html
pdf
26 Nov/1 Dec 2013
classic
13IWWF03
World Waterski Championships 2013
  Los Morros Lake
html
pdf
9 Nov 2013
disabled
13EACD099
Ranking List Additional Scores 2013
  E&A Disabled Council
html
2/3 Nov 2013
classic
14ITA001
Trofeo Cittā di Caccamo
  Diga Rosamarina Caccamo

pdf

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved