Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013
Terlicko lake - 26/28 Jul 2013 2013

Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013 - Individual classification - All results

Grand prix of the cable Havirov 2013

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3.50/49 5.00/52   921.05
2   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.00/55/18.25 4.50/52   1000.00
3   Splichalova Denisa CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.00/43 3.00/43   394.74
4   Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 3.00/40 2.00/43   368.42

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 5.00/58/18.25 4.00/58/18.25   1000.00
2   Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/52 3.00/52   682.93
3   Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.00/46 2.00/46   341.46
4   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2.50/37 4.50/37    

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1.50/55/14.25 0.50/55/13.00   1000.00
2 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 3.00/55/14.25 4.00/55/16.00   927.84
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 2.50/52 2.00/55/18.25   659.79
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 6.00/46 4.50/52   587.63

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/58/14.25 2.00/58/12.00   991.15
2 (1) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE 2.50/58/12.00 1.50/58/12.00   1000.00
3 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 4.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   920.35
4 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 4.50/58/16.00 3.00/58/14.25   796.46
5 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.50/58/16.00 5.50/58/18.25   734.51
6 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.50/58/16.00     699.12
7 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 5.00/58/18.25     619.47
8 (36) Paulmair Thomas AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 3.00/58/18.25     584.07
9 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 2.50/58/18.25     575.22
10 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 5.00/52     407.08

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.00/55/12.00 2.00/55/11.25   1000.00
2 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.00/55/12.00 2.50/55/13.00   892.86
3 (18) Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/55/14.25 1.50/55/16.00   669.64
4 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 4.00/55/18.25 5.00/55/18.25   517.86
5 (14) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 1.50/55/14.25 3.50/55/18.25   669.64

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 3.00/58/13.00 4.00/58/13.00   901.96
2 (35) Vojnic Tomislav-Martin AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2.50/58/13.00 3.00/58/13.00   882.35
3 (40) Ativ Nadav ISR
ISR
 
TVL 3.00/58/12.00 3.00/58/14.25   1000.00
4 (44) Miketa Jan CZE
CZE
 
SCH 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/14.25   901.96
5 (3) Szász Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5.50/58/13.00 1.50/58/14.25   931.37
6 (2) Hribik Miroslav SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2.50/58/13.00     872.55
7 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 1.50/58/13.00     852.94
8 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 4.00/58/14.25     784.31
9 (5) Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 0.50/58/14.25     715.69
10 (25) Chladek Lukas CZE
CZE
 
SKH 5.00/58/18.25     568.63
11 (27) Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 3.50/58/18.25     539.22
12 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 4.00/55/18.25     431.37

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 2340 2340   1000.00
2   Fedorova Lucia SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1550 1550   662.39
3   Skyvova Marcela CZE
CZE
 
SKH 900 340   384.62

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Skyva Petr CZE
CZE
 
SKH 570 1820   1000.00
2   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1550 1730   950.55
3   Vasko Daniel SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1260 1660   912.09
4   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 1300 1590   873.63

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 6880 6580   1000.00
2 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3950 3550   574.13
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 3080 3310   481.10
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 2980 2980   433.14

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 9450 9710   1000.00
2 (1) Hynek Radovan SVK
SVK
 
RIDE 7230 7950   818.74
3 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5430 6760   696.19
4 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 6100 5140   628.22
5 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 5230 3430   538.62
6 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 4780     492.28
7 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 4030     415.04
8 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 3630     373.84
9 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1690     174.05

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (14) Mazurkiewicz Justyna POL
POL
 
ZEF 7150 5620   1000.00
2 (18) Mos Anna POL
POL
 
ZEF 4580 5370   751.05
3 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2930 2780   409.79
4 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 2280 2310   323.08
5 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 2180     304.90

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (39) Kakorych Dzianis BLR
BLR
 
BLR 7770 8040   839.25
2 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 9580 6110   1000.00
3 (3) Szász Jakub SVK
SVK
 
TXK 5080 5920   617.95
4 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 3910 4720   492.69
5 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 6160 4070   643.01
6 (5) Brezovsky Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 3200     334.03
7 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 2560     267.22
8 (44) Miketa Jan CZE
CZE
 
SCH 2310     241.13

Junior Girls under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 19.2m 18.9m   1000.00

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 32.0m 31.7m   1000.00
2   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH 10.7m 0.0m   334.38

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 35.0m 34.4m   1000.00
2 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 32.1m 31.9m   903.33
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 28.8m 28.5m   793.33
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 27.7m 28.5m   783.33

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 52.7m 52.8m   1000.00
2 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 37.3m 37.8m   649.53
3 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 37.3m 37.2m   637.85
4 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 35.1m
(Tie break: 36.0m)
34.9m   586.45
5 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 39.2m 30.3m   682.24
6 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 35.1m
(Tie break: 0.0m)
    586.45
7 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 34.1m     563.08
8 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 31.4m     500.00

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (42) Gibinska Alexandra RUS
RUS
 
RUS 40.2m 40.3m   1000.00
2 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 37.5m 36.3m   907.59
3 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 33.4m 34.6m   811.88
4 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 32.9m 34.3m   801.98

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 57.3m 56.5m   1000.00
2 (27) Rutkowski Jakub POL
POL
 
AKS 54.6m 54.1m   936.17
3 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 53.3m 48.8m   905.44
4 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 39.4m 40.9m   612.29
5 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 41.3m 40.0m   621.75

Junior Girls under 15 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Borikova Karin SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1   Zawadzki Konrad POL
POL
 
MOS 1000.00 950.55 1000.00 2950.55
2   Wlosok Krystof CZE
CZE
 
SKH   873.63 334.38 1208.01

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (12) Svecova Katerina CZE
CZE
 
SKO 927.84 1000.00 1000.00 2927.84
2 (11) Cseploova Veronika SVK
SVK
 
TXK 1000.00 574.13 903.33 2477.46
3 (24) Wozniak Idalia POL
POL
 
SKI 659.79 481.10 793.33 1934.22
4 (29) Splichalova Andrea CZE
CZE
 
SKH 587.63 433.14 783.33 1804.10

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (7) Vasko Alexander SVK
SVK
 
TXK 991.15 1000.00 1000.00 2991.15
2 (9) Kerpcar Juraj SVK
SVK
 
TXK 920.35 696.19 586.45 2202.99
3 (28) Meisner Viktor CZE
CZE
 
WSN 796.46 538.62 637.85 1972.93
4 (22) Swietek Pawel POL
POL
 
ZEF 575.22 628.22 649.53 1852.97
5 (23) Gogola Wojciech POL
POL
 
ZEF 699.12 492.28 563.08 1754.48
6 (38) Schickmaier Alexander AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 619.47 415.04 586.45 1620.96
7 (30) Loudil Marek CZE
CZE
 
WSN 407.08 373.84 682.24 1463.16
8 (10) Lazár Peter SVK
SVK
 
TXK 734.51 174.05 500.00 1408.56

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (34) Schall Bianca AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 1000.00 409.79 801.98 2211.77
2 (32) Schall Nadine AUT
AUT
 
WWSC 892.86 304.90 907.59 2105.35
3 (20) Rutkowska Malgorzata POL
POL
 
AKS 517.86 323.08 811.88 1652.82

Open Men Overall Results

- 26/07/2013 - 28/07/2013
  Bib Name Country   Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 (15) Kazek Dawid POL
POL
 
ZEF 901.96 1000.00 612.29 2514.25
2 (13) Bernatowicz Krzysztov POL
POL
 
SKI 852.94 643.01 1000.00 2495.95
3 (17) Gruca Martin POL
POL
 
ZEF 784.31 492.69 621.75 1898.75
4 (19) Galinowski Jan POL
POL
 
DOM 431.37 267.22 905.44 1604.03

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved