Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014
Augustów - 22/24 Aug 2014 2014

Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014 - Individual classification - All results

Mistrzostwa Polski Cabel 2014

Junior Girls under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Konarska Patrycja ZEF 1.50/46 4.50/46   1000.00
2 Hirchy-Zak Kamila SKL 2.00/34 2.00/37   280.70
3 Haraburda Martyna MOS 3.00/34 2.00/34   105.26

Junior Boys under 15 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 5.00/46 2.50/49
(Tie break: 3.50/49)
  595.51
2 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 5.50/46 2.50/49
(Tie break: 3.00/49)
  595.51
3 Zborowski Piotr OPOL 5.00/40 2.50/43   325.84
4 Kalisz Dawid MOS 4.00/49 4.00/40   629.21
5 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 2.50/58/18.25 4.00/37   1000.00
6 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 2.25/49 3.00/37   589.89
7 Nowakowski Jakub SKL 4.00/37     89.89
8 Pekala Mateusz XSKI 3.50/37     78.65
9 Oborski Konrad MOS 3.00/37     67.42
9 Sibicki Jakub MOS 3.00/37     67.42
11 Szpulecki Jaroslaw SUN 0.00/37      
11 Szpulecki Stanislaw SUN 0.00/37      

Junior Girls under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 1.50/52 4.50/52   1000.00
2 Grochowska Kinga MOS 4.50/34 4.00/52   987.65
3 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 1.50/49 2.00/52   938.27
4 Molenda Magdalena MOS 1.00/52 2.50/49   913.58
5 Morzydusza Adriana SUN 2.50/46 2.50/34   654.32
6 Cyl Ewelina AKS 2.25/34     55.56
7 Wyderka Zaneta XSKI 2.00/34     49.38

Junior Boys under 19 Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 5.00/37
(Tie break: 0.00/58/16.00)
2.00/58/12.00   1000.00
2 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 4.50/58/16.00 4.50/58/18.25   772.06
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 5.50/37 3.00/58/18.25   661.76
4 Kochanowski Patryk MOS 3.00/46 4.50/46   330.88
5 Grzesiak Mateusz SKL 6.00/55/18.25 4.50/37   617.65
6 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 5.00/37
(Tie break: 3.00/58/18.25)
    73.53
7 Jaglewicz Krzysztof MOS 4.50/37     66.18

Open Ladies Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 4.00/55/18.25 3.00/55/16.00   1000.00
2 Mos Anna ZEF 0.00/52 3.50/55/18.25   892.16
3 Gogola Anna ZEF 5.50/52 2.00/55/18.25   862.75
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 5.00/34 5.00/52   803.92

Open Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kazek Dawid ZEF 4.00/58/13.00 3.00/58/12.00   1000.00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 3.50/58/14.25 3.00/58/13.00   913.04
3 Gruca Martin ZEF 3.25/58/16.00 2.50/58/13.00   905.80
4 Swietek Pawel ZEF 3.00/58/18.25 1.50/58/18.25   652.17
5 Kwapien Mariusz MOS 0.50/37 4.50/37   65.22

Senior 1 Men Slalom Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 0.00/49     1000.00

Junior Girls under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Konarska Patrycja ZEF 900     1000.00
2 Gajdzik Oliwia XSKI 150     166.67
3 Haraburda Martyna MOS 80     88.89
4 Hirchy-Zak Kamila SKL 60     66.67

Junior Boys under 15 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 1120     1000.00
2 Sibicki Jakub MOS 950     848.21
3 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 610     544.64
4 Nowakowski Jakub SKL 520     464.29
5 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 410     366.07
6 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 220     196.43
7 Oborski Konrad MOS 200     178.57
7 Pekala Mateusz XSKI 200     178.57
9 Szpulecki Jaroslaw SUN 130     116.07
10 Kalisz Dawid MOS 80     71.43
11 Szpulecki Stanislaw SUN 0      

Junior Girls under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 2450     1000.00
2 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 660     269.39
3 Morzydusza Adriana SUN 620     253.06
4 Grochowska Kinga MOS 580     236.73
5 Molenda Magdalena MOS 540     220.41
6 Cyl Ewelina AKS 380     155.10

Junior Boys under 19 Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 4650     1000.00
2 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 3730     802.15
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 950     204.30
4 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 850     182.80
5 Jaglewicz Krzysztof MOS 740     159.14
6 Kochanowski Patryk MOS 90     19.35

Open Ladies Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 5990     1000.00
2 Mos Anna ZEF 4490     749.58
3 Gogola Anna ZEF 2070     345.58
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 910     151.92

Open Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Kazek Dawid ZEF 7700     1000.00
2 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 5890     764.94
3 Gruca Martin ZEF 4710     611.69
4 Swietek Pawel ZEF 1210     157.14

Senior 1 Men Tricks Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 1040     1000.00
2 Mos Michal FAR 680     653.85

Junior Boys under 15 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 31.4m 34.3m   1000.00
2 Sibicki Jakub MOS 30.0m 30.5m   843.62
3 Oborski Konrad MOS 24.9m 25.9m   654.32
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 22.5m 21.8m   514.40
5 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 15.5m     226.34
6 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 12.5m     102.88

Junior Girls under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 25.6m 24.6m   984.13
2 Molenda Magdalena MOS 25.9m 24.2m   1000.00
3 Cyl Ewelina AKS 24.9m 23.9m   947.09
4 Grochowska Kinga MOS 23.0m 0.00m   846.56
5 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 17.4m     550.26

Junior Boys under 19 Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 48.4m 43.9m   1000.00
2 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 42.0m 36.8m   833.33
3 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 32.3m 31.1m   580.73
4 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 25.4m 26.7m   434.90

Open Ladies Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 30.1m 30.0m   1000.00
2 Gogola Anna ZEF 25.8m 27.8m   900.43
3 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 21.1m     610.39
4 Mos Anna ZEF 21.0m     606.06

Open Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 47.2m 48.8m   1000.00
2 Andracki Dawid MOS 39.2m 35.3m   752.58
3 Gruca Martin ZEF 38.1m 33.8m   724.23
4 Swietek Pawel ZEF 34.6m 33.2m   634.02

Senior 1 Men Jump Results

Homologation: Ranking List - 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Preliminary Final   Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 19.9m     1000.00

Junior Boys under 15 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Zawadzki Konrad MOS 1000.00 544.64 1000.00 2544.64
2 Sibicki Jakub MOS 67.42 848.21 843.62 1759.25
3 Siedlarski Jakub ZEF 595.51 1000.00 102.88 1698.39
4 Mieloch Bartosz MOS 589.89 366.07 514.40 1470.36
5 Sawicki Mikolaj MOS 595.51 196.43 226.34 1018.28
6 Oborski Konrad MOS 67.42 178.57 654.32 900.31

Junior Girls under 19 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Wozniak Idalia SKL 1000.00 1000.00 984.13 2984.13
2 Molenda Magdalena MOS 913.58 220.41 1000.00 2133.99
3 Grochowska Kinga MOS 987.65 236.73 846.56 2070.94
4 Jaroszewska Izabela SUN 938.27 269.39 550.26 1757.92
5 Cyl Ewelina AKS 55.56 155.10 947.09 1157.75

Junior Boys under 19 Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Borysewicz Kamil AKS 1000.00 802.15 1000.00 2802.15
2 Gogola Wojciech ZEF 772.06 1000.00 580.73 2352.79
3 Kowalczyk Krzysztof ZEF 661.76 204.30 434.90 1300.96
4 Zawadzki Erwin MOS 73.53 182.80 833.33 1089.66

Open Ladies Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Mazurkiewicz Justyna ZEF 1000.00 1000.00 610.39 2610.39
2 Mos Anna ZEF 892.16 749.58 606.06 2247.80
3 Gogola Anna ZEF 862.75 345.58 900.43 2108.76
4 Rutkowska Malgorzata AKS 803.92 151.92 1000.00 1955.84

Open Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Bernatowicz Krzysztof SKL 913.04 764.94 1000.00 2677.98
2 Gruca Martin ZEF 905.80 611.69 724.23 2241.72
3 Swietek Pawel ZEF 652.17 157.14 634.02 1443.33

Senior 1 Men Overall Results

- 22/08/2014 - 24/08/2014
  Name Club Slalom Tricks Jump Overall
1 Naorniakowski Jacek SLA 1000.00 1000.00 1000.00 3000.00

www.iwwfed-ea.org International Waterski and Wakeboard Federation - Europe - Africa, Bekersveld 9, 2630 Aartselaar, Belgium copyright © iwwf-ea - all rights reserved