|
|
|
Belarus Open Cableski Championships 2016
Belarus, Minsk - 6/7 Aug 2016 2016
|
Belarus Open Cableski Championships 2016 - Individual classification
Belarus Open Cableski Championships 2016
Open Ladies Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
3,00/55/11.25 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Rabchun Aliaksandra |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4,50/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
982,46 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/12.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
982,46 |
4 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/13.00 |
2,00/55/11.25 |
|
982,46 |
5 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,00/55/11.25 |
1,50/55/13.00 |
|
1000,00 |
6 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
701,75 |
6 |
Leshchanka Maryia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
701,75 |
8 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3,50/55/14.25 |
|
|
692,98 |
9 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2,00/55/14.25 |
|
|
666,67 |
Open Men Slalom Results
Homologation: Normal - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Bushyn Siarhei |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/10.75 |
3,00/58/9.75 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/10.75 |
1,00/58/10.25 |
|
893,33 |
3 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
2,00/58/10.75 |
2,00/58/10.75 |
|
826,67 |
4 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
0,50/58/10.75 |
1,50/58/10.75 |
|
820,00 |
5 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
1,00/58/11.25 |
1,00/58/10.75 |
|
813,33 |
6 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
5,00/58/13.00 |
|
|
626,67 |
7 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4,00/58/16.00 |
|
|
453,33 |
8 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
5,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
73,33 |
9 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
4,50/55/18.25 |
|
|
60,00 |
Open Ladies Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Beliakova Maria |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8850 |
9460 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7660 |
8880 |
|
938,69 |
3 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8500 |
8220 |
|
898,52 |
4 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
8820 |
7600 |
|
932,35 |
5 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
7110 |
5250 |
|
751,59 |
6 |
Danishevich Darya |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
6380 |
|
|
674,42 |
7 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
4060 |
|
|
429,18 |
8 |
Lahunova Anastasiya |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
3850 |
|
|
406,98 |
9 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
2700 |
|
|
285,41 |
Open Men Tricks Results
Homologation: Normal - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
11390 |
11490 |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
11090 |
10810 |
|
965,19 |
3 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
9830 |
9360 |
|
855,53 |
4 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
8880 |
8880 |
|
772,85 |
5 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
10080 |
5020 |
|
877,28 |
6 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
7900 |
|
|
687,55 |
7 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
6150 |
|
|
535,25 |
8 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
5880 |
|
|
511,75 |
Open Ladies Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
47,8m |
47,8m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
45,9m |
44,8m |
|
949,74 |
3 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
44,3m |
41,1m |
|
907,41 |
4 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
35,4m |
31,8m |
|
671,96 |
5 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
37,9m |
|
|
738,10 |
6 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
32,8m |
|
|
603,17 |
Open Men Jump Results
Homologation: Normal - 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Preliminary |
Final |
|
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
57,1m |
56,5m |
|
1000,00 |
2 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
52,3m |
51,8m |
|
885,99 |
3 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
49,3m |
51,6m |
|
869,36 |
4 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
51,8m |
49,1m |
|
874,11 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
48,7m |
47,2m |
|
800,48 |
6 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
46,0m |
|
|
736,34 |
7 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
40,5m |
|
|
605,70 |
8 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
31,5m |
|
|
391,92 |
Open Ladies Overall Results
- 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Turets Irina |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
938,69 |
1000,00 |
2938,69 |
2 |
Kisialiova Katsiaryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
982,46 |
932,35 |
907,41 |
2822,22 |
3 |
Dymant Iryna |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
982,46 |
898,52 |
738,10 |
2619,08 |
4 |
Meier-Gromyko Julia |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
1000,00 |
429,18 |
949,74 |
2378,92 |
5 |
Valuiskaya Lizaveta |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
692,98 |
751,59 |
603,17 |
2047,74 |
6 |
Khatkouskaya Alena |
BLR |
|
Ope F |
666,67 |
285,41 |
671,96 |
1624,04 |
Open Men Overall Results
- 06.08.2016 - 07.08.2016
|
Name |
Country |
Categ. |
Slalom |
Tricks |
Jump |
Overall |
1 |
Isayeu Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
826,67 |
1000,00 |
1000,00 |
2826,67 |
2 |
Antonau Anton |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
820,00 |
855,53 |
874,11 |
2549,64 |
3 |
Labkovich Ilya |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
893,33 |
687,55 |
885,99 |
2466,87 |
4 |
Mikhailou Aliaksandr |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
813,33 |
877,28 |
736,34 |
2426,95 |
5 |
Harbachuk Viktor |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
626,67 |
772,85 |
800,48 |
2200,00 |
6 |
Marozau Artsiom |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
73,33 |
965,19 |
869,36 |
1907,88 |
7 |
Schasny Nikita |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
453,33 |
535,25 |
391,92 |
1380,50 |
8 |
Papkou Andrey |
BLR |
|
Ope M |
60,00 |
511,75 |
605,70 |
1177,45 |
|